Licensed to S.C.A.T.                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  2007 Peachtree City Pentathlon - 9/22/2007                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Blount            21 Seals                            31.09  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 April Gellatly            24 Seals                          2:25.20  
       32.41  1:09.33  1:47.38  2:25.20                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Blount            21 Seals                            36.82  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 April Gellatly            24 Seals                          2:59.12  
       42.47  1:28.84  2:14.85  2:59.12                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Blount            21 Seals                            42.25  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 April Gellatly            24 Seals                          3:25.36  
       47.70  1:39.83  2:32.97  3:25.36                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Blount            21 Seals                            36.01  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 April Gellatly            24 Seals                          2:52.26  
       39.78  1:23.74  2:08.70  2:52.26                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Blount            21 Seals                          1:18.56  
       35.88  1:18.56                                                      
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 April Gellatly            24 Seals                          5:49.31  
       37.33  1:21.72  2:07.85  2:53.57  3:43.83  4:33.97  5:11.44  5:49.31
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlene E M Wilson       32 SAMS                           1:03.19  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlene E M Wilson       32 SAMS                           1:11.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlene E M Wilson       32 SAMS                           1:22.12  
       39.49  1:22.12                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlene E M Wilson       32 SAMS                           1:05.99  
       32.30  1:05.99                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlene E M Wilson       32 SAMS                           2:32.13  
       31.72  1:10.90  1:55.89  2:32.13                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenifer Morris-Scott      36 DYNA                             34.04  
  2 Omaida Martin             36 AMRT-GA                          53.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Ulveling         35 SAMS                             56.65  
       27.41    56.65                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenifer Morris-Scott      36 DYNA                             44.64  
  2 Omaida Martin             36 AMRT-GA                          57.84  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Ulveling         35 SAMS                           1:07.69  
       33.42  1:07.69                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenifer Morris-Scott      36 DYNA                             44.30  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Ulveling         35 SAMS                           1:14.70  
       35.57  1:14.70                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenifer Morris-Scott      36 DYNA                             40.09  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Ulveling         35 SAMS                           1:01.06  
       28.63  1:01.06                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenifer Morris-Scott      36 DYNA                           1:26.88  
       40.87  1:26.88                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Ulveling         35 SAMS                           2:22.18  
       29.57  1:08.45  1:50.39  2:22.18                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Baldowski           44 AMRT-GA                        1:11.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Baldowski           44 AMRT-GA                        1:46.96  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Brown                45 Seals                            32.28  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Hooe                45 SAVM                           1:09.39  
       33.19  1:09.39                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Brown                45 Seals                            49.23  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Hooe                45 SAVM                           1:24.73  
       42.24  1:24.73                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Brown                45 Seals                            49.52  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Hooe                45 SAVM                           1:31.30  
       43.21  1:31.30                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Brown                45 Seals                            38.58  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Hooe                45 SAVM                           1:27.80  
       39.96  1:27.80                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Brown                45 Seals                          1:31.09  
       43.08  1:31.09                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Hooe                45 SAVM                           2:54.73  
       39.36  1:25.85  2:18.33  2:54.73                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Constantino      52 DYNA                             30.06  
  2 Cheryl Ayers              51 DYNA                             32.66  
  3 Tomasa Johnson            52 AMRT-GA                        1:33.84  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Watson               53 GMKW                           7:35.17  
       45.18  1:32.05  2:19.07  3:05.41  3:51.32  4:36.71  5:21.52  6:06.96
     6:52.01  7:35.17                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Constantino      52 DYNA                             35.73  
  2 Cheryl Ayers              51 DYNA                             44.88  
  3 Tomasa Johnson            52 AMRT-GA                        1:58.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Watson               53 GMKW                           1:35.58  
       48.24  1:35.58                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Watson               53 GMKW                           3:16.40  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Constantino      52 DYNA                             37.46  
  2 Cheryl Ayers              51 DYNA                             51.61  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Constantino      52 DYNA                             34.60  
  2 Cheryl Ayers              51 DYNA                             42.22  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Constantino      52 DYNA                           1:16.60  
       36.94  1:16.60                                                      
  2 Cheryl Ayers              51 DYNA                           1:34.84  
       45.52  1:34.84                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Martin           58 ART-GA                           42.51  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candace Lang              57 DYNA                           1:18.92  
       38.32  1:18.92                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Martin           58 ART-GA                           51.35  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candace Lang              57 DYNA                           1:27.88  
       43.53  1:27.88                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Martin           58 ART-GA                           52.24  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candace Lang              57 DYNA                           1:40.81  
       47.22  1:40.81                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Martin           58 ART-GA                           48.06  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candace Lang              57 DYNA                           1:36.66  
       45.37  1:36.66                                                      
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Martin           58 ART-GA                         1:43.00  
       51.39  1:43.00                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candace Lang              57 DYNA                           3:13.54  
       44.87  1:32.14  2:30.14  3:13.54                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Baldowski            20 AMRT-GA                          27.47  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Baldowski            20 AMRT-GA                          34.17  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Baldowski            20 AMRT-GA                          39.89  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Baldowski            20 AMRT-GA                          30.75  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Baldowski            20 AMRT-GA                        1:17.59  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Holder            29 ART-GA                         2:37.14  
       34.11  2:37.14                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Holder            29 ART-GA                         3:13.57  
       42.90  1:30.30  2:22.62  3:13.57                                    
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Holder            29 ART-GA                         3:07.21  
       42.76  1:29.75  2:21.11  3:07.21                                    
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Holder            29 ART-GA                         3:05.66  
       40.64  1:25.74  2:14.23  3:05.66                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Holder            29 ART-GA                         5:57.00  
       35.78  1:16.39  2:05.84  2:55.99  3:46.54  4:35.02  5:14.13  5:57.00
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Watkins           30 Unattached                       37.34  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Watkins           30 Unattached                     1:22.97  
       39.25  1:22.97                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ned Gardiner              39 CCM                              29.20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ned Gardiner              39 CCM                              38.13  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ned Gardiner              39 CCM                              36.79  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ned Gardiner              39 CCM                              39.53  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ned Gardiner              39 CCM                                 DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
       40.68       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Fitzgerald           43 ART-GA                           24.18  
  2 Tracy Burkholder          44 SMM                              25.05  
  3 Jeffery Tacca             40 Georgia-GA                       26.81  
  4 Alan Bosma                42 Rays-GA                          26.91  
  5 Matthew Perry             44 Seals                            27.83  
  6 Andrew Qiu                40 ART-GA                           34.96  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery Tacca             40 Georgia-GA                       57.62  
       28.11    57.62                                                      
  2 Matthew Perry             44 Seals                          1:01.73  
       29.43  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Andrew Qiu                40 ART-GA                         1:22.50  
       39.36  1:22.50                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery Tacca             40 Georgia-GA                     2:05.26  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery Tacca             40 Georgia-GA                     5:52.03  
       33.76  1:09.51  1:45.03  2:20.81  2:56.82  3:32.64  4:08.17  4:43.49
     5:18.33  5:52.03                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Fitzgerald           43 ART-GA                           31.98  
  2 Tracy Burkholder          44 SMM                              32.26  
  3 Alan Bosma                42 Rays-GA                          33.42  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Burkholder          44 SMM                              32.06  
  2 Sean Fitzgerald           43 ART-GA                           34.24  
  3 Alan Bosma                42 Rays-GA                          35.37  
  4 Andrew Qiu                40 ART-GA                           39.94  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Qiu                40 ART-GA                         1:28.40  
       42.70  1:28.40                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Fitzgerald           43 ART-GA                           27.97  
  2 Tracy Burkholder          44 SMM                              28.30  
  3 Alan Bosma                42 Rays-GA                          30.43  
  4 Andrew Qiu                40 ART-GA                           39.05  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Fitzgerald           43 ART-GA                         1:05.19  
  2 Tracy Burkholder          44 SMM                            1:07.31  
       31.16  1:07.31                                                      
  3 Alan Bosma                42 Rays-GA                        1:10.39  
       31.62  1:10.39                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Eng                 48 AWJ-GA                           32.04  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Breen               46 Unattached                       59.67  
       28.65    59.67                                                      
  2 Dieter Freer              49 DYNA                           1:01.91  
       30.28  1:01.91                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Eng                 48 AWJ-GA                           37.50  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Breen               46 Unattached                     1:10.77  
  2 Dieter Freer              49 DYNA                           1:13.60  
       36.66  1:13.60                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Schremmer            48 Unattached                       31.05  
  2 David Eng                 48 AWJ-GA                           39.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Schremmer            48 Unattached                     1:07.64  
       32.39  1:07.64                                                      
  2 James Breen               46 Unattached                     1:19.02  
       38.08  1:19.02                                                      
  3 Dieter Freer              49 DYNA                           1:22.57  
       38.60  1:22.57                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Schremmer            48 Unattached                     2:33.87  
       35.62  1:15.15  1:55.01  2:33.87                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Eng                 48 AWJ-GA                           34.64  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Breen               46 Unattached                     1:04.40  
       29.81  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Dieter Freer              49 DYNA                           1:20.08  
       36.88  1:20.08                                                      
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Eng                 48 AWJ-GA                         1:20.52  
       37.23  1:20.52                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Breen               46 Unattached                     2:32.92  
       32.18  1:11.12  1:56.69  2:32.92                                    
  2 Dieter Freer              49 DYNA                           2:42.52  
       37.40  1:20.66  2:08.34  2:42.52                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Logan               54 SMM                              27.45  
  2 David Faulkner            50 ART-GA                           33.47  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry Hamilton            54 DYNA                             57.09  
       28.15    57.09                                                      
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Warren              53 SMM                            7:48.10  
       40.33  1:25.15  2:11.01  2:59.04  3:46.82  4:36.65  5:24.67  6:13.30
     7:01.88  7:48.10                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Logan               54 SMM                              34.81  
  2 David Faulkner            50 ART-GA                           45.48  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry Hamilton            54 DYNA                           1:06.08  
       33.05  1:06.08                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Logan               54 SMM                              37.67  
  2 Tom Johnson               51 Unattached                       40.65  
  3 David Faulkner            50 ART-GA                           47.91  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry Hamilton            54 DYNA                           1:08.97  
       33.42  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Scott Warren              53 SMM                            1:27.12  
  3 Tom Johnson               51 Unattached                     1:30.77  
       43.33  1:30.77                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Logan               54 SMM                              32.33  
  2 David Faulkner            50 ART-GA                           38.14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry Hamilton            54 DYNA                           1:06.29  
       31.32  1:06.29                                                      
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Logan               54 SMM                            1:12.77  
       34.19  1:12.77                                                      
  2 Scott Warren              53 SMM                            1:17.81  
  3 David Faulkner            50 ART-GA                         1:32.29  
       41.64  1:32.29                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berry Hamilton            54 DYNA                           2:18.45  
       30.10  1:05.46  1:45.91  2:18.45                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Edwards            59 CCM                              27.41  
  2 David Morrill             59 DYNA                             29.87  
  3 David Eisner              59 AWJ-GA                           30.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Koch               58 Palm-55                        1:01.49  
  2 David Eisner              59 AWJ-GA                         1:07.90  
       33.00  1:07.90                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Eisner              59 AWJ-GA                         2:29.41  
       35.45  1:13.67  1:51.56  2:29.41                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Edwards            59 CCM                              33.22  
  2 David Morrill             59 DYNA                             40.57  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Koch               58 Palm-55                        1:11.51  
       35.38  1:11.51                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Edwards            59 CCM                              36.11  
  2 David Morrill             59 DYNA                             41.95  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Koch               58 Palm-55                        1:14.87  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Edwards            59 CCM                              31.72  
  2 David Morrill             59 DYNA                             35.24  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Koch               58 Palm-55                        1:06.52  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Edwards            59 CCM                            1:10.73  
       32.70  1:10.73                                                      
  2 David Morrill             59 DYNA                           1:23.74  
       38.17  1:23.74                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Koch               58 Palm-55                        2:29.47  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              61 GMKW                           2:37.04  
       35.93  1:16.42  1:58.55  2:37.04                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugh Wilder               60 Palm-55                          28.28  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugh Wilder               60 Palm-55                        1:01.97  
       29.99  1:01.97                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              61 GMKW                           3:02.57  
       45.43  1:33.13  2:18.61  3:02.57                                    
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              61 GMKW                           3:04.02  
       41.68  1:28.26  2:15.89  3:04.02                                    
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              61 GMKW                           3:01.47  
       42.04  1:30.04  2:16.86  3:01.47                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              61 GMKW                           6:12.12  
       39.70  1:25.37  2:16.30  3:05.28  3:55.32  4:45.78  5:30.15  6:12.12
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              67 Seals                            30.48  
  2 Raymond Woller            66 CCM                              30.50  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Woller            66 CCM                              37.77  
  2 David Miller              67 Seals                            39.62  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Woller            66 CCM                              41.69  
  2 David Miller              67 Seals                            41.94  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Woller            66 CCM                              35.88  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Woller            66 CCM                            1:20.75  
       37.96  1:20.75                                                      
  2 David Miller              67 Seals                          1:24.63  
       41.40  1:24.63                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Dixon             73 GMKW                             41.94  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Dixon             73 GMKW                             57.17  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Dixon             73 GMKW                             48.52  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Dixon             73 GMKW                             59.38  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Dixon             73 GMKW                           2:02.09  
     2:02.09  2:02.09                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             80 GMKW                             44.32  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             80 GMKW                             46.72  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             80 GMKW                             50.86  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             80 GMKW                             47.29  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             80 GMKW                           1:51.22  
       52.17  1:51.22                                                      
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. Dynamo                              284   2. Atlanta Rainbow Trout               194
  3. Southside Seals                     176   4. Gmkw                                162
  5. Ccm                                 124   6. Swim Macon Masters                  105
  7. Unattached                          101   8. Sams                                 90
  9. Augusta Master Rip Tides             89  10. Atlanta Water Jocks                  65
 11. Palmetto Masters                     63  12. Savm                                 45
 13. Georgia                              33  14. Stingrays Masters Swimming           29
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. Dynamo                              170   2. Southside Seals                     135
  3. Sams                                 90   4. Savm                                 45
  4. Atlanta Rainbow Trout                45   6. Augusta Master Rip Tides             44
  7. Gmkw                                 27                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
  1. Atlanta Rainbow Trout               149   2. Gmkw                                135
  3. Ccm                                 124   4. Dynamo                              114
  5. Swim Macon Masters                  105   6. Unattached                          101
  7. Atlanta Water Jocks                  65   8. Palmetto Masters                     63
  9. Augusta Master Rip Tides             45  10. Southside Seals                      41
 11. Georgia                              33  12. Stingrays Masters Swimming           29