Licensed to YMCA of Boynton Beach      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/14/2008 11:00 AM
                      Golden Sea Dragons Meet - 1/13/2008                      
                         Golden Sea Dragons Swim Meet                          
                            DeVos-Blum Family YMCA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Laura K             24 FACT-FL              1:09.25    1:11.16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Laura K             24 FACT-FL              1:16.50    1:21.64  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Laura K             24 FACT-FL              1:21.12    1:23.91  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Laura K             24 FACT-FL              2:56.18    2:59.88  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeLay, Morgan             26 LYTA-FG                32.00      32.46  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeLay, Morgan             26 LYTA-FG              1:20.00    1:11.23  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeLay, Morgan             26 LYTA-FG              2:45.00    2:36.91  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guidoboni-Peters, Llaria  28 Gold-FG              1:40.00    1:23.93  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeLay, Morgan             26 LYTA-FG              1:40.00    1:31.87  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guidoboni-Peters, Llaria  28 Gold-FG              3:20.00    2:53.18  
  2 LeLay, Morgan             26 LYTA-FG              3:20.00    2:58.86  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             42 FACT-FL                29.00      28.91  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             42 FACT-FL              1:02.00    1:04.10  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             42 FACT-FL              2:17.00    2:19.35  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             42 FACT-FL              1:12.00    1:14.79  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       49 Gold-FG              1:03.00    1:01.89  
  2 Bennett, Sarah            45 FLAQ-FG              1:13.28    1:13.53  
  3 Miller, Linda             47 SKY-KY                    NT    1:26.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       49 Gold-FG              1:14.00    1:10.90  
  2 Bennett, Sarah            45 FLAQ-FG              1:34.56    1:34.92  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       49 Gold-FG              2:40.00    2:30.10  
  2 Bennett, Sarah            45 FLAQ-FG              3:22.04    3:16.85  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah            45 FLAQ-FG              1:30.76    1:34.57  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah            45 FLAQ-FG              3:18.56    3:18.67  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           54 FACT-FL                27.80      27.91  
  2 Seier, Lydia              51 Gold-FG                34.50      32.35  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           54 FACT-FL              1:01.40    1:01.48  
  2 Seier, Lydia              51 Gold-FG              1:17.00    1:09.97  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         53 Gold-FG              2:35.00    2:31.44  
  2 Seier, Lydia              51 Gold-FG              2:45.00    2:34.16  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         53 Gold-FG              6:45.00    6:53.78  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia              51 Gold-FG                45.00      43.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Maureen C         54 FACT-FL              1:20.00    1:19.92  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           54 FACT-FL                31.70      31.98  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         53 Gold-FG              1:20.00    1:22.94  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           54 FACT-FL              1:12.90    1:12.21  
  2 Protzman, Barbara         53 Gold-FG              1:19.00    1:21.38  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Alwynne J           56 Gold-FG              9:45.00    9:50.48  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Alwynne J           56 Gold-FG              1:46.00    1:50.00  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Alwynne J           56 Gold-FG              1:51.00    1:49.33  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamp, Alwynne J           56 Gold-FG              3:56.00    4:00.02  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               62 FLAQ-FG                35.00      33.64  
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R       61 LYTA-FG                34.64      35.48  
  3 Foley, Carolynn           64 AAA-MD                 42.00      41.23  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               62 FLAQ-FG              1:22.00    1:19.16  
  2 Foley, Carolynn           64 AAA-MD               1:35.00    1:34.36  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               62 FLAQ-FG              3:05.00    3:00.36  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               62 FLAQ-FG              8:05.00    8:08.20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       61 LYTA-FG                38.86      39.32  
  2 Foley, Carolynn           64 AAA-MD                 48.00      48.94  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       61 LYTA-FG              1:25.49    1:23.35  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 SKY-KY               2:01.00    1:56.16  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 SKY-KY               4:10.00    4:02.46  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 SKY-KY               1:10.00      50.80  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 SKY-KY               2:10.00    2:03.15  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 SKY-KY               4:32.00    4:33.46  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         24 Plantation-FG        2:00.00    1:59.03  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         24 Plantation-FG        5:40.00    6:34.81  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         24 Plantation-FG          57.00      57.49  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         24 Plantation-FG        2:10.00    2:20.29  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         24 Plantation-FG        1:05.00    1:00.33  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gac, Jarrod               25 Gold-FG                   NT      26.87  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcho, Rodrigo A         28 Gold-FG                30.00      32.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gac, Jarrod               25 Gold-FG                   NT    1:12.88  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcho, Rodrigo A         28 Gold-FG                32.00      30.69  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcho, Rodrigo A         28 Gold-FG                28.00      27.35  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gac, Jarrod               25 Gold-FG                   NT    2:29.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gac, Jarrod               25 Gold-FG                   NT    1:08.75  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bittman, Josef D          31 Gold-FG                22.60      24.13  
  2 Yepes, William A          33 Gold-FG                30.00      30.18  
  3 McTague, Joel M           33 FLAQ-FG                38.94      32.20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bittman, Josef D          31 Gold-FG                50.30      50.78  
  2 Hooper, Matt              34 FLAQ-FG                55.55      52.39  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              34 FLAQ-FG              1:58.58    1:54.49  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              34 FLAQ-FG              4:54.54    5:13.16  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              34 FLAQ-FG              2:12.12    2:07.26  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTague, Joel M           33 FLAQ-FG                53.26      45.46  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bittman, Josef D          31 Gold-FG                26.00      26.90  
  2 Yepes, William A          33 Gold-FG                39.00      31.41  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bittman, Josef D          31 Gold-FG                57.50    1:01.54  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bittman, Josef D          31 Gold-FG              1:01.25    1:03.51  
  2 McTague, Joel M           33 FLAQ-FG                   NT    1:35.39  
  3 Yepes, William A          33 Gold-FG              1:39.00    1:51.99  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason             38 FLAQ-FG                26.00      26.43  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jason             38 FLAQ-FG              1:01.00      59.92  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Daniel             39 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:32.29  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Daniel             39 UNAT                 3:00.00    3:10.59  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Daniel             39 UNAT                 3:20.00    3:26.84  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Daniel             39 UNAT                 2:50.00    3:18.48  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, David A             42 LYTA-FG                   NT      26.06  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, David A             42 LYTA-FG                   NT    1:01.12  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jon                44 Gold-FG                34.00      30.70  
  2 West, David A             42 LYTA-FG                   NT      32.84  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jon                44 Gold-FG              1:10.00    1:07.23  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jon                44 Gold-FG              2:30.00    2:29.53  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Sean            41 Gold-FG                29.50      28.57  
  2 Cauldwell, Larry          43 Gold-FG                   NT      34.33  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Sean            41 Gold-FG              1:01.50    1:02.89  
  2 Walley, David             42 Gold-FG              1:15.00    1:16.75  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cauldwell, Larry          43 Gold-FG                   NT    2:47.25  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Sean            41 Gold-FG                26.00      25.55  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cauldwell, Larry          43 Gold-FG                   NT    2:31.03  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walley, David             42 Gold-FG              1:07.00    1:05.39  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jon                44 Gold-FG              2:30.00    2:21.90  
  2 Walley, David             42 Gold-FG              2:45.00    2:24.92  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               48 FACT-FL                25.50      24.23  
  2 Sandilands, John          48 Gold-FG                30.00      29.84  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               48 FACT-FL                57.00      56.83  
  2 Sandilands, John          48 Gold-FG              1:10.00    1:06.12  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Blaise M         49 Gold-FG              2:40.00    2:27.91  
  2 Sandilands, John          48 Gold-FG              2:20.00    2:38.24  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Blaise M         49 Gold-FG              6:30.00    6:49.19  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               48 FACT-FL                27.00      26.27  
  2 Grzeszczak, John          49 Gold-FG                28.00      27.00  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzeszczak, John          49 Gold-FG              3:59.99    2:45.59  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               48 FACT-FL              1:04.00    1:03.67  
  2 O'Neill, Blaise M         49 Gold-FG              1:15.00    1:21.82  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingrey, Kurt K           50 Gold-FG                   NT      27.10  
  2 Gill, Matt                51 Gold-FG                32.37      28.98  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarley, Steven J          54 LYTA-FG              1:21.50    1:22.11  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Matt                51 Gold-FG              2:39.85    2:21.06  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               52 Gold-FG              5:42.15    6:18.20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               52 Gold-FG                30.76      34.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               52 Gold-FG              1:07.43    1:18.50  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               52 Gold-FG              2:27.28    2:41.70  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingrey, Kurt K           50 Gold-FG                   NT      38.64  
  2 Sarley, Steven J          54 LYTA-FG                42.20      42.19  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               52 Gold-FG              3:03.70    3:07.20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarley, Steven J          54 LYTA-FG                39.80      39.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarley, Steven J          54 LYTA-FG              1:33.00    1:35.19  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              59 UNAT                   43.00      43.40  
  2 Codella, John             56 Gold-FG                   NT      45.02  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              59 UNAT                 1:44.00    1:46.77  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              59 UNAT                 4:00.00    4:23.33  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              59 UNAT                12:00.00   12:31.23  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            63 Gold-FG                25.20      26.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            63 Gold-FG                56.80      57.46  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            63 Gold-FG              2:10.00    2:07.52  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riker, Tony               63 Gold-FG                39.00      38.61  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riker, Tony               63 Gold-FG              1:24.00    1:26.16  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riker, Tony               63 Gold-FG              3:25.00    3:14.99  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            63 Gold-FG              1:08.50    1:11.36  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward II, James E          68 FLAQ-FG                31.52      33.71  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward II, James E          68 FLAQ-FG              1:14.00    1:17.17  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward II, James E          68 FLAQ-FG              2:57.00    3:04.90  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward II, James E          68 FLAQ-FG                   NT      50.62  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            72 Gold-FG                28.00      27.13  
  2 Strauber, ED E            70 Gold-FG                40.00      36.33  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            72 Gold-FG                59.90    1:03.27  
  2 Strauber, ED E            70 Gold-FG              1:30.00    1:20.09  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            72 Gold-FG              2:20.00    2:20.94  
  2 Strauber, ED E            70 Gold-FG              3:30.00    3:19.06  
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT         DQ  
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:00.76  
     1) Gac, Jarrod M25                 2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M28          
     3) Yepes, William A M33            4) Bittman, Josef D M31           
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                             NT    2:04.34  
     1) Grzeszczak, John M49            2) Burt, Chris M52                
     3) O'Neill, Blaise M M49           4) Sandilands, John M48           
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:00.79  
     1) Walley, David M42               2) Gac, Jarrod M25                
     3) Corcho, Rodrigo A M28           4) Gill, Matt M51                 
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:41.77  
     1) Olsen, Jon M44                  2) Cauldwell, Larry M43           
     3) Walley, David M42               4) Frampton, Sean M41             
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:01.78  
     1) LeLay, Morgan W26               2) Mitchell, Jeannie R W61        
     3) Sarley, Steven J M54            4) West, David A M42              
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:06.76  
     1) Burt, Chris M52                 2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W49        
     3) Grzeszczak, John M49            4) Seier, Lydia W51