Licensed to Team Greenville                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Dixie Zone and South Carolina Masters Champs                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC                31.39      32.96  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC              6:30.28    5:59.99  
                  39.33     1:24.28 (44.95)     2:11.34 (47.06)     2:57.76 (46.42)
        3:43.85 (46.09)     4:29.67 (45.82)     5:15.94 (46.27)     5:59.99 (44.05)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC             14:28.00   12:19.75  
                  39.72     1:23.78 (44.06)     2:09.24 (45.46)     2:57.34 (48.10)
        3:45.16 (47.82)     4:32.43 (47.27)     5:20.40 (47.97)     6:07.97 (47.57)
        6:50.97 (43.00)     7:42.39 (51.42)     8:29.73 (47.34)     9:15.81 (46.08)
       10:03.80 (47.99)    10:49.55 (45.75)    11:36.70 (47.15)    12:19.75 (43.05)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC                35.36      40.95  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC                   NT    1:31.00  
                  43.88     1:31.00 (47.12)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC                42.33      43.98  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC              1:28.16    1:36.88  
                  45.13     1:36.88 (51.75)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC              3:10.42    3:29.00  
                  47.39     1:40.33 (52.94)     2:34.91 (54.58)     3:29.00 (54.09)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC                   NT      44.15  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Lauren            21 BMST-SC                   NT    3:08.74  
                  40.28     1:29.95 (49.67)     2:24.61 (54.66)     3:08.74 (44.13)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC                32.48      32.50  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              1:17.06    1:16.24  
                  37.15     1:16.24 (39.09)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              3:03.80    3:00.33  
                  41.98     1:27.67 (45.69)     2:15.39 (47.72)     3:00.33 (44.94)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              6:35.00    6:17.29  
                  41.56     1:26.37 (44.81)     2:15.00 (48.63)     3:03.41 (48.41)
        3:52.72 (49.31)     4:41.70 (48.98)     5:31.68 (49.98)     6:17.29 (45.61)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC                41.55      40.57  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              1:30.04    1:28.93  
                  43.51     1:28.93 (45.42)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC                41.84      42.14  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              1:33.57    1:32.69  
                  43.75     1:32.69 (48.94)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              3:33.57    3:29.71  
                  47.82     1:41.11 (53.29)     2:37.16 (56.05)     3:29.71 (52.55)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC                40.21      42.86  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Markham, Susan            28 BMST-SC              3:17.27         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cindy           33 BMST-SC              2:30.00    2:04.70  
                1:02.51   2:04.70 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cindy           33 BMST-SC              4:30.00    4:38.32  
                1:09.94   2:21.02 (1:11.08)   3:30.51 (1:09.49)   4:38.32 (1:07.81)
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cindy           33 BMST-SC              2:30.00    2:06.18  
                  59.49   2:06.18 (1:06.69)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Benjamin, Cindy           33 BMST-SC              1:30.00        SCR  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cindy           33 BMST-SC              4:30.00    4:11.66  
                  59.27   2:09.56 (1:10.29)   3:14.91 (1:05.35)     4:11.66 (56.75)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA                29.50      28.22  
  2 Schumacher, Jeni          38 TGM-SC                 40.33      33.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              1:06.00    1:03.74  
                  30.76     1:03.74 (32.98)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Jeni          38 TGM-SC               1:29.03    1:21.32  
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              2:21.91    2:17.16  
                  31.83     1:06.53 (34.70)     1:42.25 (35.72)     2:17.16 (34.91)
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              4:50.00    4:43.92  
                  32.66     1:08.40 (35.74)     1:44.71 (36.31)     2:21.05 (36.34)
        2:57.33 (36.28)     3:33.66 (36.33)     4:09.58 (35.92)     4:43.92 (34.34)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA             10:08.11    9:46.38  
                  33.24     1:09.88 (36.64)     1:46.70 (36.82)     2:23.97 (37.27)
        3:00.93 (36.96)     3:37.75 (36.82)     4:14.67 (36.92)     4:51.83 (37.16)
        5:29.01 (37.18)     6:06.06 (37.05)     6:43.11 (37.05)     7:20.40 (37.29)
        7:57.52 (37.12)     8:34.26 (36.74)     9:10.98 (36.72)     9:46.38 (35.40)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jeni          38 TGM-SC                 48.62      45.06  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Jeni          38 TGM-SC               1:50.00    1:41.17  
                  47.37     1:41.17 (53.80)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA                31.00      29.43  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              1:10.00    1:06.54  
                  32.01     1:06.54 (34.53)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              2:35.00    2:26.71  
                  33.37     1:11.48 (38.11)     1:49.48 (38.00)     2:26.71 (37.23)
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              2:42.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ulveling, Kristina        36 GAJA-GA              5:43.85        SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached             30.56      30.12  
  2 Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC                 32.70      32.34  
  3 Kabas, Danette            40 TGM-SC                    NT      42.38  
  4 Cooter, Amy               40 TGM-SC                    NT      58.70  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached           1:06.15    1:06.42  
                  31.68     1:06.42 (34.74)                                        
  2 Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC               1:13.91    1:12.91  
                  34.34     1:12.91 (38.57)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached           2:24.14    2:24.55  
                  32.78     1:08.94 (36.16)     1:46.88 (37.94)     2:24.55 (37.67)
  2 Kabas, Danette            40 TGM-SC                    NT    3:59.63  
                  52.42   1:52.93 (1:00.51)   2:59.25 (1:06.32)   3:59.63 (1:00.38)
  3 Cooter, Amy               40 TGM-SC               4:52.46    4:55.81  
                1:07.24   2:23.64 (1:16.40)   3:40.00 (1:16.36)   4:55.81 (1:15.81)
 -- Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC                    NT         NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached           5:07.36    5:01.66  
                  34.36     1:11.62 (37.26)     1:50.04 (38.42)     2:28.32 (38.28)
        3:06.85 (38.53)     3:45.57 (38.72)     4:24.53 (38.96)     5:01.66 (37.13)
  2 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC               5:55.14    6:03.67  
                  42.02     1:29.03 (47.01)     2:16.10 (47.07)     3:03.21 (47.11)
        3:48.88 (45.67)     4:34.44 (45.56)     5:19.92 (45.48)     6:03.67 (43.75)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached          11:06.10   10:26.88  
                  34.75     1:13.18 (38.43)     1:52.33 (39.15)     2:31.98 (39.65)
        3:11.38 (39.40)     3:51.19 (39.81)     4:31.20 (40.01)     5:10.94 (39.74)
        5:50.88 (39.94)     6:30.91 (40.03)     7:10.90 (39.99)     7:50.95 (40.05)
        8:30.55 (39.60)     9:10.02 (39.47)     9:49.00 (38.98)    10:26.88 (37.88)
  2 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC              13:00.00   12:39.40  
                  42.75     1:31.30 (48.55)     2:19.34 (48.04)     3:08.39 (49.05)
        3:56.53 (48.14)     4:44.99 (48.46)     5:33.46 (48.47)     6:21.34 (47.88)
        7:09.06 (47.72)     7:57.06 (48.00)     8:44.41 (47.35)     9:32.00 (47.59)
       10:19.17 (47.17)    11:06.22 (47.05)    11:53.67 (47.45)    12:39.40 (45.73)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC                 41.72      42.36  
  2 Kabas, Danette            40 TGM-SC                    NT      54.86  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached           1:31.76    1:29.26  
                  43.02     1:29.26 (46.24)                                        
  2 Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC                    NT    1:31.27  
                  45.16     1:31.27 (46.11)                                        
  3 Kabas, Danette            40 TGM-SC                    NT    2:07.03  
                  57.28   2:07.03 (1:09.75)                                        
  4 Cooter, Amy               40 TGM-SC                    NT    2:58.64  
                1:24.95   2:58.64 (1:33.69)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC               3:11.68    3:13.67  
                  44.91     1:33.23 (48.32)     2:23.15 (49.92)     3:13.67 (50.52)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached             44.15      43.10  
  2 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC                 43.62      46.80  
  3 Kabas, Danette            40 TGM-SC                    NT      55.64  
  4 Cooter, Amy               40 TGM-SC                    NT    1:28.19  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC               1:35.98    1:36.47  
                  45.71     1:36.47 (50.76)                                        
  2 Kabas, Danette            40 TGM-SC                    NT    2:02.06  
                  58.02   2:02.06 (1:04.04)                                        
  3 Cooter, Amy               40 TGM-SC                    NT    3:09.98  
                1:31.80   3:09.98 (1:38.18)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC               3:24.21    3:34.96  
                  48.52     1:43.86 (55.34)     2:39.89 (56.03)     3:34.96 (55.07)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached             34.55      34.97  
 -- Smith, Natalie            41 TGM-SC                    NT         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached           1:28.25    1:19.98  
                  37.43     1:19.98 (42.55)                                        
  2 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC               1:35.32    1:34.81  
                  44.18     1:34.81 (50.63)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC               3:11.70    3:12.03  
                  41.89     1:33.95 (52.06)     2:27.35 (53.40)     3:12.03 (44.68)
 -- Elias-Williams, Maria     44 Unattached           3:02.23         NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Leslie             44 TGM-SC               7:30.00    6:53.50  
                  45.89     1:40.22 (54.33)     2:37.18 (56.96)     3:32.44 (55.26)
        4:26.88 (54.44)     5:21.67 (54.79)     6:08.36 (46.69)     6:53.50 (45.14)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC                 37.47      41.30  
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC                55.00      44.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              1:36.00    1:32.76  
                  44.97     1:32.76 (47.79)                                        
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              2:30.00    1:38.04  
                  46.74     1:38.04 (51.30)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              3:18.00    3:26.93  
                  46.63     1:41.10 (54.47)     2:39.46 (58.36)     3:26.93 (47.47)
  2 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC               3:15.93    3:29.43  
                  47.76     1:40.69 (52.93)     2:35.58 (54.89)     3:29.43 (53.85)
  3 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              3:16.00    3:39.26  
                  50.26     1:45.31 (55.05)     2:43.77 (58.46)     3:39.26 (55.49)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC               6:43.98    7:21.24  
                  50.95     1:45.01 (54.06)     2:39.87 (54.86)     3:35.20 (55.33)
        4:31.51 (56.31)     5:27.84 (56.33)     6:24.95 (57.11)     7:21.24 (56.29)
  2 Fahnline, Kathy           45 TGM-SC               8:00.00    7:27.38  
                  49.99     1:43.57 (53.58)     2:40.61 (57.04)     3:37.04 (56.43)
        4:36.19 (59.15)     5:32.26 (56.07)     6:31.39 (59.13)     7:27.38 (55.99)
  3 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              7:19.00    7:53.52  
                  50.05     1:45.91 (55.86)     2:45.04 (59.13)     3:44.86 (59.82)
      4:50.89 (1:06.03)   5:53.43 (1:02.54)   6:56.87 (1:03.44)     7:53.52 (56.65)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC              14:31.96   15:05.74  
                  50.50     1:46.03 (55.53)     2:42.84 (56.81)     3:39.57 (56.73)
        4:36.61 (57.04)     5:33.88 (57.27)     6:31.18 (57.30)     7:29.39 (58.21)
        8:26.28 (56.89)     9:24.75 (58.47)    10:21.48 (56.73)    11:19.24 (57.76)
       12:16.45 (57.21)    13:13.93 (57.48)    14:09.88 (55.95)    15:05.74 (55.86)
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC             16:00.00   15:36.24  
                  53.85     1:51.36 (57.51)   2:51.67 (1:00.31)     3:51.17 (59.50)
      4:51.37 (1:00.20)     5:50.60 (59.23)     6:50.35 (59.75)     7:50.10 (59.75)
        8:50.09 (59.99)     9:48.45 (58.36)    10:47.66 (59.21)    11:46.40 (58.74)
       12:45.33 (58.93)    13:44.01 (58.68)    14:41.56 (57.55)    15:36.24 (54.68)
  3 Fahnline, Kathy           45 TGM-SC              15:30.00   15:41.37  
                  52.04     1:48.46 (56.42)     2:45.94 (57.48)     3:44.01 (58.07)
        4:42.81 (58.80)     5:41.97 (59.16)     6:40.82 (58.85)     7:40.75 (59.93)
      8:41.17 (1:00.42)   9:41.48 (1:00.31)  10:41.66 (1:00.18)  11:42.06 (1:00.40)
     12:42.49 (1:00.43)  13:42.89 (1:00.40)    14:42.17 (59.28)    15:41.37 (59.20)
 -- Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC             15:47.00        SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC                 48.42      51.43  
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              1:00.00      54.47  
 -- Fleming, Eve              45 BMST-SC                   NT         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              1:52.00    1:51.47  
                  55.72     1:51.47 (55.75)                                        
  2 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC               1:50.70    1:55.95  
                  55.47   1:55.95 (1:00.48)                                        
  3 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              2:13.00    1:58.73  
                  58.11   1:58.73 (1:00.62)                                        
  4 Fleming, Eve              45 BMST-SC                   NT    2:11.43  
                1:04.29   2:11.43 (1:07.14)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              4:06.00    4:01.49  
                  57.35   2:00.13 (1:02.78)   3:02.61 (1:02.48)     4:01.49 (58.88)
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              4:30.00    4:06.54  
                  59.34   2:01.30 (1:01.96)   3:05.17 (1:03.87)   4:06.54 (1:01.37)
  3 Fleming, Eve              45 BMST-SC                   NT    4:37.87  
                1:04.69   2:14.36 (1:09.67)   3:27.11 (1:12.75)   4:37.87 (1:10.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC                 53.66      53.52  
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              1:00.00      58.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC               2:00.53    1:57.71  
                  56.70   1:57.71 (1:01.01)                                        
  2 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              2:15.00    1:59.99  
                  57.98   1:59.99 (1:02.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Denise              48 GYMS-SC              4:30.00    4:13.10  
                1:00.89   2:04.94 (1:04.05)   3:09.56 (1:04.62)   4:13.10 (1:03.54)
  2 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC                    NT    4:18.12  
                1:01.28   2:07.20 (1:05.92)   3:14.22 (1:07.02)   4:18.12 (1:03.90)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC                   NT    1:00.10  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              2:10.00    2:04.76  
                  59.48   2:04.76 (1:05.28)                                        
  2 Weber, Becky              46 TGM-SC                    NT    2:08.79  
                  56.83   2:08.79 (1:11.96)                                        
  3 Fleming, Eve              45 BMST-SC                   NT    2:35.53  
                1:09.20   2:35.53 (1:26.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              4:44.00    4:44.45  
                1:02.73   2:14.79 (1:12.06)   3:30.70 (1:15.91)   4:44.45 (1:13.75)
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              4:03.00    3:58.04  
                1:00.15   2:02.16 (1:02.01)   3:04.20 (1:02.04)     3:58.04 (53.84)
  2 Fleming, Eve              45 BMST-SC                   NT    4:23.05  
                  56.66   2:04.43 (1:07.77)   3:22.34 (1:17.91)   4:23.05 (1:00.71)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jane           49 BMST-SC              8:32.00    8:46.69  
                1:06.14   2:20.82 (1:14.68)   3:29.26 (1:08.44)   4:39.12 (1:09.86)
      5:45.24 (1:06.12)   6:54.08 (1:08.84)     7:53.10 (59.02)     8:46.69 (53.59)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC                34.00      34.10  
  2 Gambon, Deb               51 TGM-SC                 38.28      34.70  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC              1:17.00    1:16.51  
                  35.65     1:16.51 (40.86)                                        
  2 Gillig, Kelly             50 TGM-SC               1:20.00    1:20.30  
                  38.91     1:20.30 (41.39)                                        
  3 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              1:42.00    1:39.23  
                  46.84     1:39.23 (52.39)                                        
  4 Williamson, Cile          53 TGM-SC               1:52.97    1:53.64  
                  54.73     1:53.64 (58.91)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC              3:00.00    2:55.68  
                  37.58     1:20.57 (42.99)     2:08.00 (47.43)     2:55.68 (47.68)
  2 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              3:47.00    3:34.88  
                  49.44     1:46.67 (57.23)     2:44.22 (57.55)     3:34.88 (50.66)
 -- Gambon, Deb               51 TGM-SC               3:23.25         NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              7:50.00    7:21.36  
                  49.15     1:44.36 (55.21)     2:40.95 (56.59)     3:37.11 (56.16)
        4:34.38 (57.27)     5:31.75 (57.37)     6:29.59 (57.84)     7:21.36 (51.77)
  2 Williamson, Cile          53 TGM-SC               8:30.83    8:35.64  
                  58.20   2:04.43 (1:06.23)   3:09.78 (1:05.35)   4:15.66 (1:05.88)
      5:21.37 (1:05.71)   6:27.81 (1:06.44)   7:32.81 (1:05.00)   8:35.64 (1:02.83)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC             13:30.00   13:03.15  
                  40.09     1:25.15 (45.06)     2:12.43 (47.28)     3:01.48 (49.05)
        3:50.63 (49.15)     4:40.27 (49.64)     5:30.30 (50.03)     6:20.21 (49.91)
                                8:00.87 ( )                             9:41.47 ( )
       10:32.14 (50.67)    11:22.76 (50.62)    12:13.50 (50.74)    13:03.15 (49.65)
  2 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC             15:50.00   14:52.19  
                  50.09     1:44.11 (54.02)     2:40.98 (56.87)     3:35.62 (54.64)
        4:33.97 (58.35)     5:29.14 (55.17)     6:26.14 (57.00)     7:21.48 (55.34)
        8:19.76 (58.28)     9:14.24 (54.48)    10:11.48 (57.24)    11:07.34 (55.86)
       12:04.14 (56.80)    13:01.00 (56.86)    13:57.99 (56.99)    14:52.19 (54.20)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC                44.00      43.88  
  2 Gambon, Deb               51 TGM-SC                 49.94      45.51  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC              1:36.00    1:36.06  
                  46.05     1:36.06 (50.01)                                        
  2 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              2:10.00    2:05.10  
                1:01.51   2:05.10 (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Gambon, Deb               51 TGM-SC               1:53.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambon, Deb               51 TGM-SC               3:56.84    3:49.52  
                  55.66   1:56.66 (1:01.00)     2:55.25 (58.59)     3:49.52 (54.27)
  2 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              4:10.00    4:14.66  
                1:00.61   2:05.49 (1:04.88)   3:10.51 (1:05.02)   4:14.66 (1:04.15)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillig, Kelly             50 TGM-SC                    NT      51.39  
  2 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC                57.00      56.55  
  3 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC                57.00      58.73  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillig, Kelly             50 TGM-SC                    NT    1:45.99  
                  50.71     1:45.99 (55.28)                                        
  2 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              2:05.00    2:00.22  
                  59.92   2:00.22 (1:00.30)                                        
  3 Williamson, Cile          53 TGM-SC               2:28.38    2:19.38  
                1:07.12   2:19.38 (1:12.26)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              4:25.00    4:26.98  
                1:05.31   2:11.25 (1:05.94)   3:20.47 (1:09.22)   4:26.98 (1:06.51)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC                38.00      38.84  
  2 Gillig, Kelly             50 TGM-SC                 40.00      39.08  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC              1:38.00    1:39.07  
                  43.92     1:39.07 (55.15)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Donna             50 BMST-SC              3:28.00    3:28.70  
                  42.74     1:33.32 (50.58)   2:45.06 (1:11.74)     3:28.70 (43.64)
  2 Hill, Viki                52 BMST-SC              4:05.00    3:57.09  
                  59.04   2:04.25 (1:05.21)   3:08.82 (1:04.57)     3:57.09 (48.27)
  3 Williamson, Cile          53 TGM-SC                    NT    5:15.69  
                1:20.48   2:50.17 (1:29.69)   4:10.65 (1:20.48)   5:15.69 (1:05.04)
 -- Gillig, Kelly             50 TGM-SC                    NT        SCR  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL                 30.20      29.46  
  2 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA                40.00      39.02  
  3 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC                41.87      42.81  
  4 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC                 45.44      46.28  
  5 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC                47.00      49.56  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA              1:28.00    1:28.52  
                  41.93     1:28.52 (46.59)                                        
  2 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              1:35.54    1:43.04  
                  48.80     1:43.04 (54.24)                                        
  3 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC               1:48.92    1:44.06  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC               4:01.59    3:48.19  
                                1:49.43 ( )   2:50.51 (1:01.08)     3:48.19 (57.68)
  2 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              3:35.64    3:54.81  
                  51.35   1:51.60 (1:00.25)   2:53.97 (1:02.37)   3:54.81 (1:00.84)
  3 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              4:00.00    4:11.74  
                  55.79   2:01.97 (1:06.18)   3:07.77 (1:05.80)   4:11.74 (1:03.97)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL               5:23.00    5:25.37  
                  38.20     1:20.65 (42.45)     2:02.76 (42.11)     2:44.64 (41.88)
        3:25.81 (41.17)     4:06.65 (40.84)     4:47.35 (40.70)     5:25.37 (38.02)
  2 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              7:48.22    7:50.04  
                  50.77     1:49.46 (58.69)     2:49.16 (59.70)   3:49.69 (1:00.53)
      4:51.12 (1:01.43)   5:51.46 (1:00.34)   6:53.04 (1:01.58)     7:50.04 (57.00)
  3 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              8:03.00    7:56.32  
                  51.79     1:49.95 (58.16)     2:49.80 (59.85)   3:51.39 (1:01.59)
      4:52.80 (1:01.41)   5:55.24 (1:02.44)   6:56.13 (1:00.89)   7:56.32 (1:00.19)
  4 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC               8:36.76    8:21.10  
                                1:55.10 ( )                             4:05.72 ( )
      5:13.24 (1:07.52)   6:20.13 (1:06.89)   7:24.17 (1:04.04)     8:21.10 (56.93)
  5 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              9:00.00    8:48.37  
                  58.53   2:04.88 (1:06.35)   3:14.76 (1:09.88)   4:19.75 (1:04.99)
      5:29.24 (1:09.49)   6:38.02 (1:08.78)   7:46.29 (1:08.27)   8:48.37 (1:02.08)
 -- Mattson, Skippy           55 GAJA-GA              6:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC             15:00.00   16:43.48  
                  51.13     1:50.50 (59.37)   2:52.32 (1:01.82)   3:55.65 (1:03.33)
      4:59.90 (1:04.25)   6:04.70 (1:04.80)   7:09.52 (1:04.82)   8:15.32 (1:05.80)
      9:20.29 (1:04.97)  10:24.39 (1:04.10)  11:27.99 (1:03.60)  12:32.09 (1:04.10)
     13:35.94 (1:03.85)  14:40.45 (1:04.51)  15:43.29 (1:02.84)  16:43.48 (1:00.19)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL                 39.40      38.03  
  2 Hughes, Maureen           55 GCM-FL                 42.50      38.69  
  3 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA                47.00      47.41  
  4 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC                58.00      57.73  
  5 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              1:03.80    1:04.80  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL               1:27.20    1:23.78  
                  41.39     1:23.78 (42.39)                                        
  2 Hughes, Maureen           55 GCM-FL               1:33.00    1:28.71  
                  43.86     1:28.71 (44.85)                                        
  3 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA              1:44.00    1:40.32  
                  49.93     1:40.32 (50.39)                                        
  4 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              2:25.00    2:12.17  
                1:02.73   2:12.17 (1:09.44)                                        
  5 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              2:10.00    2:12.87  
                1:04.58   2:12.87 (1:08.29)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL               3:00.00    2:59.27  
                  44.91     1:31.23 (46.32)     2:16.58 (45.35)     2:59.27 (42.69)
  2 Mattson, Skippy           55 GAJA-GA              3:30.00    3:13.30  
                  47.22     1:35.43 (48.21)     2:24.92 (49.49)     3:13.30 (48.38)
  3 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA              3:34.00    3:30.23  
                  50.59     1:44.28 (53.69)     2:38.48 (54.20)     3:30.23 (51.75)
  4 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              5:00.00    4:39.14  
                1:04.05   2:17.98 (1:13.93)   3:31.20 (1:13.22)   4:39.14 (1:07.94)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Skippy           55 GAJA-GA                46.00      44.03  
  2 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC                53.80      51.04  
  3 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA                57.40      52.15  
  4 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC                 55.76      56.98  
  5 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC                55.36    1:01.68  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Skippy           55 GAJA-GA              1:40.00    1:36.31  
                  45.99     1:36.31 (50.32)                                        
  2 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              1:55.38    1:52.00  
                  53.99     1:52.00 (58.01)                                        
  3 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC               2:01.14    2:00.58  
                  57.95   2:00.58 (1:02.63)                                        
  4 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              2:06.00    2:10.79  
                1:01.41   2:10.79 (1:09.38)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Skippy           55 GAJA-GA              3:40.00    3:32.80  
                  49.45     1:42.23 (52.78)     2:37.59 (55.36)     3:32.80 (55.21)
  2 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              4:00.70    4:01.23  
                  56.89   1:59.35 (1:02.46)   3:00.19 (1:00.84)   4:01.23 (1:01.04)
  3 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA              3:59.00    4:03.65  
                  55.82   1:58.07 (1:02.25)   3:01.53 (1:03.46)   4:03.65 (1:02.12)
  4 Barber, Barbara           56 TGM-SC               4:20.44    4:22.46  
                  59.84   2:07.52 (1:07.68)   3:16.12 (1:08.60)   4:22.46 (1:06.34)
  5 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              4:56.00    4:43.28  
                1:04.61   2:19.39 (1:14.78)   3:34.59 (1:15.20)   4:43.28 (1:08.69)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL                 34.30      33.67  
  2 Fitzgerald, Cheryl        56 NCMS-NC                40.00      38.61  
  3 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA                46.50      48.12  
  4 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC                51.94      52.18  
  5 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              1:03.00      59.73  
  6 Thomas, Susan B           56 BMST-SC              1:04.00    1:06.69  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              2:01.22    2:01.32  
                  57.45   2:01.32 (1:03.87)                                        
  2 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              2:12.00    2:11.32  
                1:04.23   2:11.32 (1:07.09)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Cheryl        56 NCMS-NC              3:40.00    3:30.80  
                  43.93     1:37.18 (53.25)     2:37.03 (59.85)     3:30.80 (53.77)
  2 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              4:40.46    4:39.18  
                1:03.34   2:14.46 (1:11.12)   3:23.44 (1:08.98)   4:39.18 (1:15.74)
  3 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              4:29.44    4:42.11  
                1:01.03   2:12.54 (1:11.51)   3:26.37 (1:13.83)   4:42.11 (1:15.74)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA              3:34.27    3:36.72  
                  50.72     1:43.98 (53.26)   2:48.47 (1:04.49)     3:36.72 (48.25)
  2 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              4:15.00    4:06.62  
                1:01.79   2:13.32 (1:11.53)     3:11.95 (58.63)     4:06.62 (54.67)
  3 Davis, Carolyn            58 BMST-SC              4:04.92    4:12.35  
                  55.75   2:05.73 (1:09.98)   3:16.01 (1:10.28)     4:12.35 (56.34)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargentt, Pat             55 GCM-FL               6:38.00    6:22.58  
                  37.06     1:22.91 (45.85)     2:10.84 (47.93)     2:58.86 (48.02)
      4:02.02 (1:03.16)   5:03.12 (1:01.10)     5:44.16 (41.04)     6:22.58 (38.42)
  2 Mattson, Skippy           55 GAJA-GA              7:00.00    6:51.70  
                  48.36     1:45.85 (57.49)     2:37.55 (51.70)     3:29.20 (51.65)
        4:23.32 (54.12)     5:19.82 (56.50)     6:06.64 (46.82)     6:51.70 (45.06)
  3 Fitzgerald, Cheryl        56 NCMS-NC              7:05.00    6:57.37  
                  45.03     1:39.22 (54.19)     2:34.74 (55.52)     3:28.49 (53.75)
      4:30.02 (1:01.53)   5:30.85 (1:00.83)     6:15.39 (44.54)     6:57.37 (41.98)
  4 Lang, Candace             58 GAJA-GA              7:45.00    7:41.69  
                  50.53   1:57.63 (1:07.10)     2:55.15 (57.52)     3:52.32 (57.17)
      4:57.21 (1:04.89)   6:01.27 (1:04.06)     6:53.14 (51.87)     7:41.69 (48.55)
  5 Wood, Kristy              56 BMST-SC              8:35.00    8:47.23  
                1:05.63   2:18.54 (1:12.91)   3:30.85 (1:12.31)   4:42.86 (1:12.01)
      5:46.63 (1:03.77)   6:51.37 (1:04.74)     7:50.11 (58.74)     8:47.23 (57.12)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC                46.00      45.41  
  2 Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC               1:01.68    1:00.67  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              2:00.00    1:50.72  
                  49.88   1:50.72 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              4:10.00    3:57.39  
                  52.67   1:54.01 (1:01.34)   2:57.06 (1:03.05)   3:57.39 (1:00.33)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              8:30.00    8:20.49  
                  54.85   1:55.91 (1:01.06)   3:00.95 (1:05.04)   4:03.78 (1:02.83)
      5:09.61 (1:05.83)   6:13.04 (1:03.43)   7:18.92 (1:05.88)   8:20.49 (1:01.57)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC             18:00.00   16:43.98  
                  55.73     1:54.13 (58.40)   2:58.61 (1:04.48)   4:00.99 (1:02.38)
      5:05.81 (1:04.82)                             5:21.45 ( )     6:08.90 (47.45)
      7:13.72 (1:04.82)   8:17.06 (1:03.34)   9:21.12 (1:04.06)  10:23.93 (1:02.81)
     11:30.04 (1:06.11)  12:32.20 (1:02.16)  15:44.05 (3:11.85)    16:43.98 (59.93)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              1:00.00    1:03.56  
  2 Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC               1:03.87    1:05.91  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              2:10.00    2:15.64  
                1:05.99   2:15.64 (1:09.65)                                        
  2 Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC               2:17.64    2:24.25  
                1:09.00   2:24.25 (1:15.25)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              4:40.00    4:42.31  
                1:07.49   2:18.71 (1:11.22)   3:31.29 (1:12.58)   4:42.31 (1:11.02)
  2 Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC               5:04.36    5:12.61  
                1:15.46   2:35.05 (1:19.59)   3:57.88 (1:22.83)   5:12.61 (1:14.73)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              1:12.00    1:07.84  
  2 Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC                    NT    1:20.24  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, JoAnn            64 BMST-SC              1:03.00    1:00.37  
  2 Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC                    NT    1:22.37  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ludick, Jane H            63 LCM-SC               5:29.96         DQ  
                1:22.88   2:48.60 (1:25.72)   4:31.97 (1:43.37)        DQ (1:30.06)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA                41.00      43.32  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA              1:31.00    1:34.35  
                  44.63     1:34.35 (49.72)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA              3:20.00    3:27.67  
                  48.31     1:41.29 (52.98)     2:34.91 (53.62)     3:27.67 (52.76)
  2 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA              3:45.00    3:43.76  
                  50.95     1:48.74 (57.79)     2:47.42 (58.68)     3:43.76 (56.34)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA              7:55.00    7:32.27  
                  52.27     1:49.16 (56.89)     2:47.19 (58.03)     3:45.09 (57.90)
        4:42.55 (57.46)     5:40.31 (57.76)     6:38.20 (57.89)     7:32.27 (54.07)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA                52.00      49.92  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA              1:48.00    1:47.59  
                  52.52     1:47.59 (55.07)                                        
  2 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA              1:53.00    1:50.21  
                  53.83     1:50.21 (56.38)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA              4:01.00    3:51.02  
                  54.06     1:52.26 (58.20)   2:52.93 (1:00.67)     3:51.02 (58.09)
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA              3:48.78    3:52.29  
                  55.11     1:54.63 (59.52)   2:54.87 (1:00.24)     3:52.29 (57.42)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST-VA                50.00      50.53  
  2 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA                53.78      56.28  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Judy              66 VMST-VA              4:35.00    4:47.67  
                1:06.60   2:20.70 (1:14.10)   3:37.40 (1:16.70)   4:47.67 (1:10.27)
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kremer, Sandra            72 NCMS-NC              1:59.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             71 NCMS-NC                   NT    3:41.44  
                  51.23     1:48.35 (57.12)     2:47.48 (59.13)     3:41.44 (53.96)
  2 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               5:00.49    4:24.57  
                  55.30   2:02.60 (1:07.30)   3:16.34 (1:13.74)   4:24.57 (1:08.23)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               8:56.41    8:54.06  
                  52.16   1:56.01 (1:03.85)   3:06.32 (1:10.31)   4:18.34 (1:12.02)
      5:29.23 (1:10.89)   6:38.68 (1:09.45)   7:48.76 (1:10.08)   8:54.06 (1:05.30)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             71 NCMS-NC                51.69      54.89  
  2 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC                 59.28      59.47  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             71 NCMS-NC              1:51.79    1:56.82  
                  57.75     1:56.82 (59.07)                                        
  2 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               2:46.44    2:20.42  
                1:06.98   2:20.42 (1:13.44)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             71 NCMS-NC              3:51.69    4:01.45  
                                2:01.92 ( )   3:02.84 (1:00.92)     4:01.45 (58.61)
  2 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               5:43.50    4:50.60  
                1:03.70   2:20.22 (1:16.52)   3:37.15 (1:16.93)   4:50.60 (1:13.45)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             71 NCMS-NC                57.51      59.22  
  2 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               1:07.32    1:13.00  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               2:33.27    2:40.66  
                1:10.10   2:40.66 (1:30.56)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               5:57.52    6:26.65  
                1:10.39   2:40.25 (1:29.86)   4:28.83 (1:48.58)   6:26.65 (1:57.82)
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Sally             71 NCMS-NC              3:58.57    4:07.58  
                1:04.24   2:07.29 (1:03.05)   3:12.34 (1:05.05)     4:07.58 (55.24)
  2 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC               5:12.89    5:05.48  
                1:09.28   2:23.20 (1:13.92)   4:00.41 (1:37.21)   5:05.48 (1:05.07)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Nana              71 LCM-SC              11:07.55   11:19.04  
                1:12.31   2:48.59 (1:36.28)   4:21.04 (1:32.45)   5:41.21 (1:20.17)
      7:15.72 (1:34.51)   8:56.15 (1:40.43)  10:08.69 (1:12.54)  11:19.04 (1:10.35)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   75 NCMS-NC                54.00      58.37  
  2 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC                 59.22    1:00.14  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               2:12.05    2:14.64  
                1:02.92   2:14.64 (1:11.72)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   75 NCMS-NC              4:37.00    4:46.79  
                1:03.92   2:17.72 (1:13.80)   3:34.12 (1:16.40)   4:46.79 (1:12.67)
  2 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               4:45.71    4:56.32  
                1:05.71   2:23.91 (1:18.20)   3:41.18 (1:17.27)   4:56.32 (1:15.14)
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               9:44.17   10:43.79  
                1:10.33   2:28.74 (1:18.41)   3:51.64 (1:22.90)   5:12.48 (1:20.84)
      6:35.99 (1:23.51)   7:57.98 (1:21.99)   9:23.60 (1:25.62)  10:43.79 (1:20.19)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   75 NCMS-NC                58.00      58.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   75 NCMS-NC              2:15.00    2:13.22  
                1:05.15   2:13.22 (1:08.07)                                        
  2 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               2:40.81    2:35.53  
                1:14.71   2:35.53 (1:20.82)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   75 NCMS-NC              4:50.00    4:51.81  
                1:10.11   2:26.28 (1:16.17)   3:40.76 (1:14.48)   4:51.81 (1:11.05)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne   75 NCMS-NC              1:20.00    1:18.50  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               1:19.86    1:25.89  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               3:07.33    3:17.02  
                1:25.18   3:17.02 (1:51.84)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC               5:42.37    5:52.48  
                1:30.23   2:57.16 (1:26.93)   4:41.34 (1:44.18)   5:52.48 (1:11.14)
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Barbara           78 LCM-SC                    NT   12:28.63  
                1:31.99   3:23.71 (1:51.72)   4:46.11 (1:22.40)   6:08.47 (1:22.36)
      7:58.45 (1:49.98)   9:54.81 (1:56.36)  11:11.14 (1:16.33)  12:28.63 (1:17.49)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           80 CSM-NC               1:01.00      57.84  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           80 CSM-NC               2:09.00    2:18.88  
                1:05.15   2:18.88 (1:13.73)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derr, Carolyn M           80 CSM-NC               1:18.00    1:20.20  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           81 RAMS-NC              1:30.00    1:36.19  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           81 RAMS-NC              3:30.00    3:36.35  
                1:49.34   3:36.35 (1:47.01)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockendorf, Pat           81 RAMS-NC              8:00.00    7:39.75  
                1:49.33   3:52.50 (2:03.17)   5:50.53 (1:58.03)   7:39.75 (1:49.22)
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split from x Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Barbara           85 NCMS-NC                   NT    2:29.05  
                1:08.74   2:29.05 (1:20.31)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Barbara           85 NCMS-NC                   NT         NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC                 26.30      25.51  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC                 29.23      28.60  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC               1:00.51    1:04.17  
                  30.97     1:04.17 (33.20)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC               2:13.48    2:22.34  
                  33.03     1:08.03 (35.00)     1:44.97 (36.94)     2:22.34 (37.37)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC                 32.50      33.10  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC                 28.90      28.64  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crout, Jay H              24 TGM-SC               5:35.00    5:24.35  
                  32.08     1:10.45 (38.37)     1:54.17 (43.72)     2:33.91 (39.74)
        3:18.70 (44.79)     4:04.48 (45.78)     4:46.02 (41.54)     5:24.35 (38.33)
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks, Reuben             29 TGM-SC                    NT    1:22.97  
                  39.20     1:22.97 (43.77)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks, Reuben             29 TGM-SC                    NT    3:25.87  
                  43.45     1:37.36 (53.91)   3:25.87 (1:48.51)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks, Reuben             29 TGM-SC                    NT      45.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks, Reuben             29 TGM-SC                    NT    1:42.65  
                  46.33     1:42.65 (56.32)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Geoffrey          34 TGM-SC                    NT      28.55  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartaglione, Mike         37 Unattached             29.00      26.65  
  2 Reed, Jack                39 CAT-SC                    NT      29.49  
 -- Watts, Tyge               38 TGM-SC                 30.10         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              1:02.00    1:01.44  
                  30.18     1:01.44 (31.26)                                        
  2 Tartaglione, Mike         37 Unattached           1:05.90    1:02.13  
                  30.11     1:02.13 (32.02)                                        
  3 Reed, Jack                39 CAT-SC               1:09.36    1:07.14  
                  32.65     1:07.14 (34.49)                                        
 -- Watts, Tyge               38 TGM-SC               1:00.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          38 MAC-NC               2:12.81    2:11.27  
                  31.42     1:04.47 (33.05)     1:37.83 (33.36)     2:11.27 (33.44)
  2 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              2:12.00    2:15.62  
                  32.18     1:06.84 (34.66)     1:41.44 (34.60)     2:15.62 (34.18)
  3 Watts, Tyge               38 TGM-SC               2:15.00    2:22.63  
                  32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)     1:44.42 (36.97)     2:22.63 (38.21)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              4:45.00    4:44.58  
                  32.62     1:07.69 (35.07)     1:43.47 (35.78)     2:19.50 (36.03)
        2:56.03 (36.53)     3:32.63 (36.60)     4:09.76 (37.13)     4:44.58 (34.82)
  2 Anderson, Morten          38 MAC-NC               4:55.00    4:45.51  
                  33.13     1:08.66 (35.53)     1:45.09 (36.43)     2:21.36 (36.27)
        2:58.37 (37.01)     3:34.99 (36.62)     4:10.99 (36.00)     4:45.51 (34.52)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC             10:20.00   10:21.46  
                  34.83     1:13.75 (38.92)     1:52.69 (38.94)     2:32.13 (39.44)
        3:11.78 (39.65)     3:50.95 (39.17)     4:30.28 (39.33)     5:09.66 (39.38)
        5:45.47 (35.81)     6:27.79 (42.32)     7:06.77 (38.98)     7:45.89 (39.12)
        8:25.13 (39.24)     9:04.22 (39.09)     9:43.13 (38.91)    10:21.46 (38.33)
  2 Reed, Jack                39 CAT-SC                    NT   11:53.87  
                  39.81     1:24.68 (44.87)     2:09.51 (44.83)     2:56.36 (46.85)
        3:42.40 (46.04)     4:29.51 (47.11)     5:14.66 (45.15)     6:01.06 (46.40)
        6:46.22 (45.16)     7:31.62 (45.40)     8:16.69 (45.07)     9:01.75 (45.06)
        9:45.31 (43.56)    10:29.78 (44.47)    11:12.70 (42.92)    11:53.87 (41.17)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC                32.00      33.01  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              1:10.00    1:09.82  
                  34.47     1:09.82 (35.35)                                        
  2 Watts, Tyge               38 TGM-SC                    NT    1:15.94  
                  38.03     1:15.94 (37.91)                                        
  3 Reed, Jack                39 CAT-SC                    NT    1:24.29  
                  41.82     1:24.29 (42.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              2:27.00    2:27.84  
                  35.14     1:12.01 (36.87)     1:49.84 (37.83)     2:27.84 (38.00)
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Tyge               38 TGM-SC                    NT    3:47.41  
                  50.97     1:48.55 (57.58)     2:48.40 (59.85)     3:47.41 (59.01)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC                29.50      30.56  
  2 Reed, Jack                39 CAT-SC                 32.42      33.40  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          38 MAC-NC               1:04.24    1:03.41  
                  29.45     1:03.41 (33.96)                                        
 -- Watts, Tyge               38 TGM-SC               1:10.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          38 MAC-NC               2:28.50    2:28.45  
                  32.62     1:10.02 (37.40)     1:49.53 (39.51)     2:28.45 (38.92)
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          38 MAC-NC               2:25.23    2:26.76  
                  30.95     1:10.30 (39.35)     1:53.95 (43.65)     2:26.76 (32.81)
  2 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              2:30.00    2:28.86  
                  31.64     1:07.90 (36.26)     1:54.90 (47.00)     2:28.86 (33.96)
  3 Reed, Jack                39 CAT-SC                    NT    3:04.90  
                  34.79     1:25.22 (50.43)     2:21.63 (56.41)     3:04.90 (43.27)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morten          38 MAC-NC               5:16.09    5:24.00  
                  33.12     1:11.23 (38.11)     1:56.79 (45.56)     2:40.58 (43.79)
        3:27.48 (46.90)     4:13.61 (46.13)     4:50.98 (37.37)     5:24.00 (33.02)
  2 Bruner, Carlton           36 BMST-SC              5:30.00    5:29.68  
                  33.71     1:13.80 (40.09)     1:55.36 (41.56)     2:35.19 (39.83)
        3:25.33 (50.14)     4:15.04 (49.71)     4:52.42 (37.38)     5:29.68 (37.26)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               42 TGM-SC                 32.50      27.87  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               42 TGM-SC               1:05.50    1:03.68  
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               42 TGM-SC               2:20.00    2:32.95  
                  34.48     1:12.42 (37.94)     1:52.37 (39.95)     2:32.95 (40.58)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stuart, Steven J          40 TGM-SC              11:52.04        SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          42 MESC                      NT      31.57  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          42 MESC                      NT    2:27.20  
                  35.18     1:12.63 (37.45)     1:50.41 (37.78)     2:27.20 (36.79)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               42 TGM-SC                 40.00      39.11  
 -- Stuart, Steven J          40 TGM-SC                 37.69         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stuart, Steven J          40 TGM-SC               3:01.45         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bryan               42 TGM-SC                 38.00      31.36  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          42 MESC                      NT    2:28.18  
                  31.34     1:10.15 (38.81)     1:53.70 (43.55)     2:28.18 (34.48)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC                32.00      30.83  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC              1:15.00    1:13.48  
                  35.61     1:13.48 (37.87)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC              2:55.00    2:51.60  
                  38.02     1:21.47 (43.45)     2:07.10 (45.63)     2:51.60 (44.50)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC              6:21.00    6:13.83  
                  38.93     1:24.65 (45.72)     2:11.98 (47.33)     3:00.93 (48.95)
        3:50.15 (49.22)     4:39.79 (49.64)     5:28.69 (48.90)     6:13.83 (45.14)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC             13:20.00   12:49.91  
                  39.29     1:23.67 (44.38)     2:11.47 (47.80)     3:00.04 (48.57)
        3:49.77 (49.73)     4:39.15 (49.38)     5:29.26 (50.11)     6:19.00 (49.74)
        7:09.80 (50.80)     7:59.67 (49.87)     8:49.98 (50.31)     9:39.67 (49.69)
       10:28.72 (49.05)    11:16.67 (47.95)    12:05.08 (48.41)    12:49.91 (44.83)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC                40.00      43.05  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC              1:35.00    1:33.39  
                  44.92     1:33.39 (48.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC              3:30.00    3:28.66  
                  47.76     1:41.38 (53.62)     2:37.00 (55.62)     3:28.66 (51.66)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC                49.00      49.85  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandell, David            46 BMST-SC                39.00      38.12  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC                32.00      30.50  
  2 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC                35.00      32.65  
  3 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC                32.00      34.89  
  4 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC                42.00      35.41  
  5 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC                37.18      37.22  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC              1:20.00    1:13.73  
                  35.40     1:13.73 (38.33)                                        
  2 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC              1:18.00    1:17.76  
                  35.94     1:17.76 (41.82)                                        
  3 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC              1:20.00    1:20.13  
                  38.81     1:20.13 (41.32)                                        
  4 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC              1:23.56    1:22.78  
                  39.77     1:22.78 (43.01)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC              2:35.00    3:04.38  
                  40.62     1:28.84 (48.22)     2:19.49 (50.65)     3:04.38 (44.89)
  2 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC              3:20.00    3:06.86  
                  41.03     1:28.85 (47.82)     2:20.46 (51.61)     3:06.86 (46.40)
  3 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC              3:10.00    3:07.82  
                  42.40     1:29.84 (47.44)     2:20.52 (50.68)     3:07.82 (47.30)
  4 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC              3:28.00    3:17.12  
                  43.08     1:34.13 (51.05)     2:26.98 (52.85)     3:17.12 (50.14)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              6:30.00    6:28.08  
                  46.30     1:36.37 (50.07)     2:27.48 (51.11)     3:16.68 (49.20)
        4:04.72 (48.04)     4:53.05 (48.33)     5:42.18 (49.13)     6:28.08 (45.90)
  2 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC              7:35.00    7:03.65  
                  45.59     1:36.60 (51.01)     2:31.16 (54.56)     3:25.29 (54.13)
        4:21.76 (56.47)     5:16.92 (55.16)     6:13.35 (56.43)     7:03.65 (50.30)
  3 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC              7:00.00    7:07.11  
                  43.43     1:34.36 (50.93)     2:28.43 (54.07)     3:24.27 (55.84)
        4:21.00 (56.73)     5:17.38 (56.38)     6:15.15 (57.77)     7:07.11 (51.96)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC             13:00.00   14:00.15  
                                1:38.68 ( )     2:33.11 (54.43)     3:26.35 (53.24)
        4:22.13 (55.78)     5:16.68 (54.55)     6:12.64 (55.96)     7:05.77 (53.13)
        7:57.57 (51.80)     8:49.52 (51.95)     9:43.41 (53.89)    10:35.26 (51.85)
       11:28.44 (53.18)    12:19.58 (51.14)    13:12.30 (52.72)    14:00.15 (47.85)
  2 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC             16:00.00   14:23.68  
                  47.22     1:42.82 (55.60)     2:36.52 (53.70)     3:31.72 (55.20)
                                5:23.62 ( )     6:17.74 (54.12)     7:12.37 (54.63)
        8:05.35 (52.98)     9:04.95 (59.60)     9:51.40 (46.45)  10:55.31 (1:03.91)
       11:49.35 (54.04)    12:45.54 (56.19)    13:34.08 (48.54)    14:23.68 (49.60)
  3 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC             15:36.00   14:40.45  
                  44.42     1:42.77 (58.35)     2:39.31 (56.54)     3:34.77 (55.46)
        4:31.69 (56.92)     5:27.91 (56.22)     6:24.75 (56.84)     7:19.96 (55.21)
        8:16.81 (56.85)     9:12.59 (55.78)    10:06.63 (54.04)    11:03.58 (56.95)
       11:59.56 (55.98)    12:53.95 (54.39)    13:44.19 (50.24)    14:40.45 (56.26)
 -- Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC             14:30.00        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC                45.00      42.99  
  2 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC                47.00      43.28  
  3 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC                46.00      46.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC              1:45.00    1:38.26  
                  47.08     1:38.26 (51.18)                                        
  2 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC              1:41.00    1:40.60  
                  49.56     1:40.60 (51.04)                                        
  3 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC              1:35.00    1:47.88  
                  53.46     1:47.88 (54.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              3:50.00    3:47.93  
                  59.58     1:57.92 (58.34)     2:56.16 (58.24)     3:47.93 (51.77)
  2 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC              3:10.00    4:02.13  
                  54.13   1:54.76 (1:00.63)   2:59.38 (1:04.62)   4:02.13 (1:02.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC                46.00      44.59  
  2 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC                47.00      46.83  
  3 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC                52.00      52.20  
  4 Herndon, Jeff             52 BMST-SC                50.00      56.01  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              1:44.00    1:47.26  
                  53.36     1:47.26 (53.90)                                        
  2 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC              1:43.00    1:47.35  
                  53.00     1:47.35 (54.35)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC              4:45.00    4:35.91  
                1:02.95   2:13.59 (1:10.64)   3:24.83 (1:11.24)   4:35.91 (1:11.08)
  2 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              4:00.00    4:36.29  
                1:04.30   2:14.74 (1:10.44)   3:26.64 (1:11.90)   4:36.29 (1:09.65)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC                34.00      32.43  
  2 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC                43.00      38.54  
  3 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC                50.00      51.51  
  4 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC                58.00    1:00.16  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              2:00.00    1:47.27  
                  51.39     1:47.27 (55.88)                                        
  2 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC              1:45.00    1:59.96  
                  55.33   1:59.96 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC              2:14.86         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              4:10.00    4:14.37  
                  57.72   2:03.44 (1:05.72)   3:09.49 (1:06.05)   4:14.37 (1:04.88)
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Robert          51 BMST-SC              3:40.00    3:25.33  
                  36.57     1:34.26 (57.69)   2:38.55 (1:04.29)     3:25.33 (46.78)
  2 Haile, Larry              53 BMST-SC              3:30.00    3:34.38  
                  50.46                             2:45.66 ( )     3:34.38 (48.72)
  3 Sillivant, David          52 BMST-SC              4:27.60    4:18.63  
                1:00.23   2:08.75 (1:08.52)   3:24.12 (1:15.37)     4:18.63 (54.51)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubig, Nicholas          51 BMST-SC              7:50.00    8:19.36  
                  55.89   1:57.19 (1:01.30)   3:07.84 (1:10.65)   4:15.53 (1:07.69)
      5:23.28 (1:07.75)   6:31.81 (1:08.53)     7:26.57 (54.76)     8:19.36 (52.79)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC                35.00      32.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC              1:23.00    1:21.44  
                  38.83     1:21.44 (42.61)                                        
  2 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC              1:50.57    1:42.75  
                  48.22     1:42.75 (54.53)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC              3:17.00    3:15.62  
                  42.75     1:33.23 (50.48)     2:25.13 (51.90)     3:15.62 (50.49)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC              9:43.01   10:20.54  
                1:04.98   2:25.26 (1:20.28)   3:47.02 (1:21.76)   5:07.89 (1:20.87)
      6:29.45 (1:21.56)   7:50.18 (1:20.73)   9:08.78 (1:18.60)  10:20.54 (1:11.76)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC             21:05.30   20:30.77  
                  57.31   2:15.07 (1:17.76)   3:33.18 (1:18.11)   4:55.61 (1:22.43)
      6:12.92 (1:17.31)   7:33.39 (1:20.47)   8:51.55 (1:18.16)  10:10.70 (1:19.15)
     11:28.77 (1:18.07)  12:49.25 (1:20.48)  14:06.63 (1:17.38)  15:28.48 (1:21.85)
     16:45.96 (1:17.48)  18:06.06 (1:20.10)  19:20.12 (1:14.06)  20:30.77 (1:10.65)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC                43.00      40.25  
  2 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC                58.62      59.15  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC              1:38.00    1:37.70  
                  47.30     1:37.70 (50.40)                                        
  2 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC              2:34.75    2:30.65  
                1:07.09   2:30.65 (1:23.56)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC                45.00      44.39  
  2 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC                58.25    1:00.19  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Jeff               57 TGM-SC               1:45.00    1:39.48  
                  49.40     1:39.48 (50.08)                                        
  2 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC              1:44.00    1:40.90  
                  49.88     1:40.90 (51.02)                                        
  3 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC              2:26.33    2:21.56  
                1:08.30   2:21.56 (1:13.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC              3:50.00    3:39.08  
                  50.98     1:46.51 (55.53)     2:43.31 (56.80)     3:39.08 (55.77)
  2 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC              5:13.62    5:24.50  
                1:12.81   2:35.67 (1:22.86)   4:03.79 (1:28.12)   5:24.50 (1:20.71)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC                43.00      40.98  
  2 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC                54.69      56.34  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John              56 BMST-SC              3:25.00    3:27.43  
                  43.51     1:41.00 (57.49)     2:38.82 (57.82)     3:27.43 (48.61)
  2 Stone, Jeff               57 TGM-SC               3:30.00    3:48.88  
                  42.20   1:47.54 (1:05.34)   2:51.25 (1:03.71)     3:48.88 (57.63)
  3 Andrepont, Timothy        57 BMST-SC              5:11.10    4:52.21  
                  56.23   2:33.58 (1:37.35)   3:51.92 (1:18.34)   4:52.21 (1:00.29)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC                34.00      32.87  
  2 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC                35.00      34.32  
  3 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC                35.00      36.07  
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC                36.50      36.82  
  5 Manley, Carlton           61 TGM-SC                 40.00      37.83  
  6 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC                38.00      43.42  
  7 Ayers, Gary               60 BMST-SC                40.00      43.97  
  8 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC                42.00      44.66  
  9 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC                50.46      45.74  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              1:21.00    1:21.74  
                  38.55     1:21.74 (43.19)                                        
  2 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC              1:24.00    1:22.07  
                  38.06     1:22.07 (44.01)                                        
  3 Manley, Carlton           61 TGM-SC               1:30.00    1:26.44  
                  43.36     1:26.44 (43.08)                                        
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC              1:27.00    1:27.42  
                  39.19     1:27.42 (48.23)                                        
  5 Ayers, Gary               60 BMST-SC              1:40.00    1:45.33  
                  50.51     1:45.33 (54.82)                                        
  6 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              1:50.00    1:49.40  
                  50.38     1:49.40 (59.02)                                        
  7 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              1:38.00    2:00.66  
                  58.81   2:00.66 (1:01.85)                                        
  8 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              1:40.00    2:02.18  
                  58.51   2:02.18 (1:03.67)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              3:03.00    3:05.02  
                  41.72     1:27.61 (45.89)     2:17.06 (49.45)     3:05.02 (47.96)
  2 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC              3:25.00    3:09.20  
                  41.59     1:27.95 (46.36)     2:18.43 (50.48)     3:09.20 (50.77)
  3 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC              3:35.00    3:28.93  
                  47.36     1:40.87 (53.51)     2:37.38 (56.51)     3:28.93 (51.55)
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC              3:32.00    3:33.28  
                  47.32     1:41.92 (54.60)     2:38.87 (56.95)     3:33.28 (54.41)
  5 Ayers, Gary               60 BMST-SC              3:45.00    3:50.67  
                  53.54     1:51.36 (57.82)   2:52.55 (1:01.19)     3:50.67 (58.12)
  6 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              4:00.00    4:34.46  
                1:02.69   2:13.80 (1:11.11)   3:28.11 (1:14.31)   4:34.46 (1:06.35)
  7 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              4:00.00    4:42.77  
                1:02.04   2:14.44 (1:12.40)   3:30.38 (1:15.94)   4:42.77 (1:12.39)
  8 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              3:48.00    4:47.93  
                1:08.79   2:25.60 (1:16.81)   3:42.29 (1:16.69)   4:47.93 (1:05.64)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              61 SMRT-SC              5:28.00    5:23.56  
                  37.08     1:17.28 (40.20)     1:59.34 (42.06)     2:40.86 (41.52)
        3:22.72 (41.86)     4:04.04 (41.32)     4:44.89 (40.85)     5:23.56 (38.67)
  2 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              6:35.00    6:31.71  
                  43.79     1:31.39 (47.60)     2:20.57 (49.18)     3:11.82 (51.25)
        4:01.86 (50.04)     4:52.57 (50.71)     5:42.45 (49.88)     6:31.71 (49.26)
  3 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              6:52.10    6:32.51  
                  45.06     1:35.20 (50.14)     2:25.53 (50.33)     3:16.14 (50.61)
        4:06.34 (50.20)     4:56.65 (50.31)     5:46.54 (49.89)     6:32.51 (45.97)
  4 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              9:00.00    9:24.57  
                  56.84   2:10.84 (1:14.00)   3:22.87 (1:12.03)   4:39.01 (1:16.14)
      5:52.26 (1:13.25)   7:09.38 (1:17.12)   8:20.10 (1:10.72)   9:24.57 (1:04.47)
 -- Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              9:49.00         NS  
 -- Manley, Carlton           61 TGM-SC               7:02.00        SCR  
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA             15:03.10   13:15.36  
                  44.00     1:34.02 (50.02)     2:24.41 (50.39)     3:14.77 (50.36)
        4:06.32 (51.55)     4:57.02 (50.70)     5:47.77 (50.75)     6:37.75 (49.98)
        7:28.46 (50.71)     8:18.48 (50.02)     9:09.36 (50.88)     9:59.68 (50.32)
       10:50.27 (50.59)    11:39.36 (49.09)    12:28.31 (48.95)    13:15.36 (47.05)
  2 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC             14:45.00   13:46.36  
                  43.36     1:32.78 (49.42)     2:24.63 (51.85)     3:16.24 (51.61)
        4:09.30 (53.06)     5:01.53 (52.23)     5:55.41 (53.88)     6:48.26 (52.85)
        7:41.88 (53.62)     8:33.91 (52.03)     9:26.34 (52.43)    10:17.46 (51.12)
       11:10.11 (52.65)    12:01.49 (51.38)    12:54.30 (52.81)    13:46.36 (52.06)
  3 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC             18:30.00   20:33.14  
                1:03.20   2:19.40 (1:16.20)   3:36.51 (1:17.11)   4:58.00 (1:21.49)
      6:17.56 (1:19.56)   7:37.44 (1:19.88)   8:57.74 (1:20.30)  10:17.44 (1:19.70)
     11:37.89 (1:20.45)  12:57.45 (1:19.56)  14:17.28 (1:19.83)  15:35.95 (1:18.67)
     16:54.32 (1:18.37)  18:12.30 (1:17.98)  19:29.82 (1:17.52)  20:33.14 (1:03.32)
  4 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC             16:50.00   20:37.02  
                1:10.84   2:26.33 (1:15.49)   3:44.23 (1:17.90)   5:01.63 (1:17.40)
      6:20.30 (1:18.67)   7:38.40 (1:18.10)   8:57.56 (1:19.16)  10:15.91 (1:18.35)
     11:36.12 (1:20.21)  12:53.75 (1:17.63)  14:13.95 (1:20.20)  15:31.39 (1:17.44)
     16:51.35 (1:19.96)  18:12.54 (1:21.19)  19:32.20 (1:19.66)  20:37.02 (1:04.82)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              61 SMRT-SC                32.70      32.56  
  2 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC                46.00      45.69  
  3 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC                49.00      50.31  
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC                55.00      53.38  
  5 Ayers, Gary               60 BMST-SC              1:00.00    1:00.79  
  6 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              1:02.00    1:10.11  
  7 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              1:04.00    1:16.14  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              61 SMRT-SC              1:12.00    1:12.06  
                  34.82     1:12.06 (37.24)                                        
  2 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC              1:40.00    1:41.86  
                  50.02     1:41.86 (51.84)                                        
  3 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC              1:48.00    1:50.53  
                  53.91     1:50.53 (56.62)                                        
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC              1:56.00    1:57.94  
                  58.01     1:57.94 (59.93)                                        
  5 Ayers, Gary               60 BMST-SC              2:10.00    2:21.31  
                1:09.60   2:21.31 (1:11.71)                                        
  6 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              2:16.00    2:34.19  
                1:16.65   2:34.19 (1:17.54)                                        
  7 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              2:20.00    2:40.75  
                1:21.79   2:40.75 (1:18.96)                                        
  8 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              3:00.00    2:41.11  
                1:18.36   2:41.11 (1:22.75)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              3:40.01    3:36.12  
                  51.01                             2:42.13 ( )     3:36.12 (53.99)
  2 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC              3:49.00    3:46.52  
                  53.04     1:50.17 (57.13)     2:50.12 (59.95)     3:46.52 (56.40)
  3 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC              3:52.00    3:51.59  
                  53.25     1:51.44 (58.19)   2:52.71 (1:01.27)     3:51.59 (58.88)
  4 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              6:32.00    5:45.21  
                1:24.77   2:53.61 (1:28.84)   4:21.25 (1:27.64)   5:45.21 (1:23.96)
 -- Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              4:50.00         DQ  
                1:24.47   2:52.01 (1:27.54)   4:28.50 (1:36.49)        DQ (1:35.76)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA                42.28      43.07  
  2 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC                43.00      43.57  
  3 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC                44.00      44.78  
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC              1:00.00    1:04.24  
  5 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              1:05.00    1:10.50  
  6 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              1:20.00    1:18.85  
  7 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              1:30.00    1:38.30  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              1:39.92    1:35.42  
                  45.28     1:35.42 (50.14)                                        
  2 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC              1:38.00    1:37.93  
                  45.89     1:37.93 (52.04)                                        
  3 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC              1:44.00    1:44.33  
                  50.76     1:44.33 (53.57)                                        
  4 Glaves, Dennis            62 BMST-SC              2:20.00    2:34.50  
                1:12.66   2:34.50 (1:21.84)                                        
  5 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              2:25.00    2:45.72  
                1:15.81   2:45.72 (1:29.91)                                        
  6 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              3:00.00    2:50.45  
                1:20.60   2:50.45 (1:29.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              3:38.95    3:34.39  
                  48.67     1:45.83 (57.16)     2:41.62 (55.79)     3:34.39 (52.77)
  2 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC              3:46.00    3:52.18  
                  52.52     1:50.11 (57.59)     2:49.88 (59.77)   3:52.18 (1:02.30)
  3 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC              3:47.00    3:57.37  
                  52.25     1:51.79 (59.54)   2:55.10 (1:03.31)   3:57.37 (1:02.27)
  4 Thomas, Wallace           60 BMST-SC              5:40.00    5:53.43  
                1:23.37   2:56.79 (1:33.42)   4:27.55 (1:30.76)   5:53.43 (1:25.88)
  5 Hughes, Michael           61 BMST-SC              4:20.00    6:33.29  
                1:22.33   3:05.85 (1:43.52)   4:49.17 (1:43.32)   6:33.29 (1:44.12)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              61 SMRT-SC                32.00      30.83  
  2 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC                42.00      42.27  
  3 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC                46.00      44.82  
  4 Van Cleve, Jim            62 BMST-SC                49.00      46.68  
  5 Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              1:04.00    1:14.07  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              1:37.99    1:36.77  
                  45.72     1:36.77 (51.05)                                        
  2 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              1:45.00    1:48.91  
                  47.88   1:48.91 (1:01.03)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              3:39.15    3:42.73  
                  48.31     1:46.91 (58.60)     2:45.09 (58.18)     3:42.73 (57.64)
  2 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              4:04.00    4:12.96  
                  56.95   1:59.18 (1:02.23)   3:06.14 (1:06.96)   4:12.96 (1:06.82)
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              61 SMRT-SC              2:46.00    2:51.85  
                  33.96     1:19.09 (45.13)     2:13.73 (54.64)     2:51.85 (38.12)
  2 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              3:01.01    3:32.68  
                  45.07   1:45.33 (1:00.26)     2:43.06 (57.73)     3:32.68 (49.62)
  3 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              3:50.00    3:32.99  
                  45.69   1:46.41 (1:00.72)   2:48.44 (1:02.03)     3:32.99 (44.55)
  4 Jennings, David B         61 BMST-SC              3:35.00    3:38.85  
                  46.86     1:44.23 (57.37)   2:47.23 (1:03.00)     3:38.85 (51.62)
 -- Ahern, Daniel             63 BMST-SC              4:35.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              61 SMRT-SC              6:20.00    6:33.57  
                                1:23.33 ( )     2:14.68 (51.35)     3:05.89 (51.21)
      4:06.15 (1:00.26)   5:08.22 (1:02.07)     5:51.64 (43.42)     6:33.57 (41.93)
  2 Zeigler, John             63 GAJA-GA              7:04.50    7:26.44  
                  46.49     1:43.27 (56.78)   2:46.07 (1:02.80)     3:44.58 (58.51)
        4:43.61 (59.03)     5:43.36 (59.75)   7:26.44 (1:43.08)                    
  3 Graber, Scott             63 BMST-SC              8:00.00    8:10.03  
                  53.91   1:59.14 (1:05.23)   3:07.35 (1:08.21)   4:16.61 (1:09.26)
      5:20.66 (1:04.05)   6:27.47 (1:06.81)     7:17.94 (50.47)     8:10.03 (52.09)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC                 36.00      36.25  
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC                38.06      37.97  
 -- Black, Carlos             68 BMST-SC                41.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC               1:20.00    1:23.01  
                  39.83     1:23.01 (43.18)                                        
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              1:29.00    1:32.34  
                  43.48     1:32.34 (48.86)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC               3:00.00    3:11.21  
                  41.90     1:29.89 (47.99)     2:19.96 (50.07)     3:11.21 (51.25)
  2 Gadol, Lou                67 NCMS-NC              2:44.42    3:33.75  
                  45.57     1:41.95 (56.38)     2:39.84 (57.89)     3:33.75 (53.91)
  3 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              3:30.00    3:47.02  
                  45.25     1:41.39 (56.14)   2:45.45 (1:04.06)   3:47.02 (1:01.57)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC               6:35.00    6:32.34  
                  46.00     1:35.98 (49.98)     2:27.20 (51.22)     3:18.29 (51.09)
        4:09.10 (50.81)     4:59.13 (50.03)     5:48.84 (49.71)     6:32.34 (43.50)
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              7:40.00    8:07.28  
                  52.03     1:50.90 (58.87)   2:54.76 (1:03.86)   3:58.78 (1:04.02)
      5:02.23 (1:03.45)   6:05.83 (1:03.60)   7:06.83 (1:01.00)   8:07.28 (1:00.45)
  3 Denker, Martin W          65 TGM-SC                    NT   11:29.09  
                1:16.50   2:45.52 (1:29.02)   4:12.05 (1:26.53)   5:44.53 (1:32.48)
      7:12.69 (1:28.16)   8:41.27 (1:28.58)  10:09.55 (1:28.28)  11:29.09 (1:19.54)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         65 COLM-SC             11:40.00   11:52.35  
                  38.80     1:22.92 (44.12)     2:08.98 (46.06)     2:54.35 (45.37)
                                4:25.97 ( )     5:08.62 (42.65)     5:57.01 (48.39)
        6:40.45 (43.44)     7:27.50 (47.05)     8:13.19 (45.69)     8:58.29 (45.10)
        9:41.39 (43.10)    10:28.08 (46.69)    11:11.70 (43.62)    11:52.35 (40.65)
  2 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC              14:00.00   13:51.89  
                  47.39     1:39.01 (51.62)     2:32.25 (53.24)     3:25.52 (53.27)
        4:19.05 (53.53)     5:12.09 (53.04)     6:04.75 (52.66)     6:57.14 (52.39)
        7:50.21 (53.07)     8:41.99 (51.78)     9:35.26 (53.27)    10:27.89 (52.63)
       11:20.67 (52.78)    12:12.85 (52.18)    13:04.51 (51.66)    13:51.89 (47.38)
 -- Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC             15:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC                 47.00      49.45  
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC                57.00      58.01  
  3 Denker, Martin W          65 TGM-SC                    NT    1:29.39  
 -- Black, Carlos             68 BMST-SC                48.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC               1:45.00    1:53.20  
                  53.18   1:53.20 (1:00.02)                                        
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              2:05.00    2:16.78  
                1:07.02   2:16.78 (1:09.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC               4:00.00    4:06.29  
                  57.30   1:59.18 (1:01.88)   3:02.14 (1:02.96)   4:06.29 (1:04.15)
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              4:30.00    4:38.44  
                1:10.14   2:21.46 (1:11.32)   3:31.87 (1:10.41)   4:38.44 (1:06.57)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadol, Lou                67 NCMS-NC                45.73      46.51  
  2 Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              1:00.00    1:03.02  
  3 Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC                 50.00    1:21.80  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denker, Martin W          65 TGM-SC                    NT    2:35.15  
                1:07.68   2:35.15 (1:27.47)                                        
 -- Black, Carlos             68 BMST-SC              1:55.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadol, Lou                67 NCMS-NC              3:52.76    3:59.83  
                  53.53   1:55.44 (1:01.91)   3:00.97 (1:05.53)     3:59.83 (58.86)
 -- Fontana, John             67 BMST-SC              5:00.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         65 COLM-SC                31.58      31.85  
  2 Gadol, Lou                67 NCMS-NC                38.36      41.35  
 -- Lauer, Pete               65 LCM-SC                 50.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Poiletman, Robert         65 COLM-SC              1:09.98         NS  
 -- Black, Carlos             68 BMST-SC              1:59.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poiletman, Robert         65 COLM-SC              2:51.06    2:51.80  
                  37.55     1:22.87 (45.32)     2:09.58 (46.71)     2:51.80 (42.22)
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Black, Carlos             68 BMST-SC              3:58.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Sam             74 TGM-SC                 47.00      41.35  
  2 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC                42.00      43.08  
  3 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC                48.00      43.65  
 -- Clifton, Roger L          72 TGM-SC                 31.90         NS  
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC                 45.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC              1:40.00    1:31.59  
                  44.58     1:31.59 (47.01)                                        
  2 Knowlton, Sam             74 TGM-SC               1:52.00    1:34.32  
                  45.54     1:34.32 (48.78)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              1:43.00    1:43.99  
                  50.43     1:43.99 (53.56)                                        
  4 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              2:00.00    1:54.87  
                  55.21     1:54.87 (59.66)                                        
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC               1:45.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC              3:45.61    3:33.21  
                  51.00     1:46.89 (55.89)     2:42.30 (55.41)     3:33.21 (50.91)
  2 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              4:39.00    4:35.68  
                  59.57   2:12.85 (1:13.28)   3:29.31 (1:16.46)   4:35.68 (1:06.37)
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC               3:45.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC              7:28.95    7:22.50  
                  51.10     1:47.11 (56.01)     2:43.16 (56.05)     3:41.70 (58.54)
        4:37.50 (55.80)     5:35.62 (58.12)     6:29.88 (54.26)     7:22.50 (52.62)
  2 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              9:20.00    9:58.62  
                1:06.34   2:22.98 (1:16.64)   3:42.01 (1:19.03)   4:57.55 (1:15.54)
      6:16.72 (1:19.17)   7:31.76 (1:15.04)   8:49.86 (1:18.10)   9:58.62 (1:08.76)
 -- Knowlton, Sam             74 TGM-SC                    NT        SCR  
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC               8:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC             15:43.38   15:10.65  
                  48.60     1:46.70 (58.10)     2:44.35 (57.65)     3:42.61 (58.26)
        4:41.36 (58.75)     5:40.17 (58.81)     6:38.53 (58.36)     7:37.04 (58.51)
        8:34.45 (57.41)     9:31.27 (56.82)    10:29.83 (58.56)    11:27.95 (58.12)
       12:25.82 (57.87)    13:24.36 (58.54)    14:20.25 (55.89)    15:10.65 (50.40)
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC              16:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC                46.04      47.86  
  2 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              1:03.00    1:03.78  
  3 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              1:06.00    1:08.60  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC              1:51.64    1:50.90  
                  55.05     1:50.90 (55.85)                                        
  2 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              2:08.00    2:30.33  
                1:08.15   2:30.33 (1:22.18)                                        
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC               1:50.00         NS  
 -- Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Canterbury, Kirk          72 MAC-NC               4:00.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC                48.83      47.54  
  2 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              1:21.00    1:20.34  
 -- Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              1:07.00         DQ  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC              2:00.03    1:55.80  
                  58.15     1:55.80 (57.65)                                        
  2 Knowlton, Sam             74 TGM-SC               2:30.00    2:09.10  
                  58.20   2:09.10 (1:10.90)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC                51.47      52.88  
  2 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              1:01.00    1:03.63  
  3 Flannagan, Roy            70 BMST-SC              1:07.00    1:06.12  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              2:30.00    2:35.98  
                1:12.15   2:35.98 (1:23.83)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              6:00.00    7:27.08  
                1:21.18                             5:06.93 ( )   7:27.08 (2:20.15)
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Pete              73 BMST-SC              4:03.49    4:15.43  
                1:00.81   2:05.20 (1:04.39)   3:14.39 (1:09.19)   4:15.43 (1:01.04)
  2 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC              4:55.00    4:47.26  
                1:06.58   2:23.64 (1:17.06)   3:52.79 (1:29.15)     4:47.26 (54.47)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Louis           72 BMST-SC             11:00.00   11:25.00  
                1:13.70   2:48.13 (1:34.43)   4:21.43 (1:33.30)   5:53.26 (1:31.83)
      7:34.62 (1:41.36)   9:13.04 (1:38.42)  10:22.23 (1:09.19)  11:25.00 (1:02.77)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC                39.83      41.45  
  2 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC                53.00    1:02.09  
 -- Webber, Dick              79 NCMS-NC                   NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL                34.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              1:37.03    1:39.02  
                  46.05     1:39.02 (52.97)                                        
  2 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC              2:39.00    2:31.34  
                1:07.79   2:31.34 (1:23.55)                                        
 -- Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL              1:16.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              4:25.62    4:14.79  
                  54.16   2:02.68 (1:08.52)   3:12.86 (1:10.18)   4:14.79 (1:01.93)
  2 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC              5:26.00    5:29.91  
                1:08.83   2:37.69 (1:28.86)   4:06.74 (1:29.05)   5:29.91 (1:23.17)
 -- Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL              2:50.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL              6:00.00    5:35.89  
                  38.06     1:19.28 (41.22)     2:02.05 (42.77)     2:45.13 (43.08)
        3:27.84 (42.71)     4:10.15 (42.31)     4:53.02 (42.87)     5:35.89 (42.87)
  2 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              8:50.00    8:49.80  
                  56.77   2:01.42 (1:04.65)   3:08.71 (1:07.29)   4:16.50 (1:07.79)
      5:29.01 (1:12.51)   6:39.84 (1:10.83)   7:51.21 (1:11.37)     8:49.80 (58.59)
  3 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC             11:32.00   12:22.98  
                1:18.02   2:52.01 (1:33.99)   4:27.12 (1:35.11)   6:00.13 (1:33.01)
      7:41.01 (1:40.88)   9:18.37 (1:37.36)  10:54.96 (1:36.59)  12:22.98 (1:28.02)
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC             18:00.00   20:19.59  
                  57.54   2:06.17 (1:08.63)   3:15.87 (1:09.70)   4:29.30 (1:13.43)
      5:43.67 (1:14.37)                             8:26.54 ( )   9:45.97 (1:19.43)
     11:04.27 (1:18.30)  12:41.66 (1:37.39)  13:51.48 (1:09.82)                    
           16:32.90 ( )  17:55.08 (1:22.18)  19:20.36 (1:25.28)    20:19.59 (59.23)
  2 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC             23:15.00   26:03.33  
                1:16.69   2:48.14 (1:31.45)   4:25.77 (1:37.63)   6:01.25 (1:35.48)
      7:42.99 (1:41.74)   9:24.41 (1:41.42)  11:00.27 (1:35.86)  12:39.38 (1:39.11)
     14:19.63 (1:40.25)  15:59.57 (1:39.94)  17:45.54 (1:45.97)  19:25.72 (1:40.18)
     21:12.00 (1:46.28)  22:55.77 (1:43.77)  24:32.15 (1:36.38)  26:03.33 (1:31.18)
 -- Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL             12:30.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          76 NCMS-NC                40.00      39.60  
  2 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC                56.17      55.27  
  3 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC              1:54.00    1:47.57  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          76 NCMS-NC              1:32.00    1:29.16  
                  43.00     1:29.16 (46.16)                                        
  2 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              2:12.87    2:14.53  
  3 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC              4:00.00    3:40.23  
                1:39.77   3:40.23 (2:00.46)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          76 NCMS-NC              3:21.00    3:20.75  
                  45.74     1:37.60 (51.86)     2:30.29 (52.69)     3:20.75 (50.46)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              1:00.02      59.29  
 -- Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL              1:36.00         NS  
 -- Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC              2:14.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              2:37.46    2:18.85  
                1:05.41   2:18.85 (1:13.44)                                        
  2 Neubig, Philip            79 BMST-SC              4:38.00    4:20.94  
                1:54.51   4:20.94 (2:26.43)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youmans, John             76 BMST-SC              5:30.46    5:17.37  
                1:14.95   2:36.82 (1:21.87)   4:02.14 (1:25.32)   5:17.37 (1:15.23)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mitchell, Clarke          76 NCMS-NC                38.00         NS  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              1:55.00    1:50.82  
                  52.08     1:50.82 (58.74)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              3:28.88    4:06.64  
                  54.75   1:56.47 (1:01.72)   3:03.28 (1:06.81)   4:06.64 (1:03.36)
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              9:20.00    9:12.28  
                  56.23   2:00.86 (1:04.63)   3:07.05 (1:06.19)                    
                                6:47.22 ( )   8:08.95 (1:21.73)   9:12.28 (1:03.33)
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              1:50.00    2:01.16  
                  54.66   2:01.16 (1:06.50)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              1:00.00      57.86  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              2:20.00    2:22.87  
                1:06.15   2:22.87 (1:16.72)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              5:16.69    5:20.31  
                1:07.05   5:20.31 (4:13.26)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jack            81 GAJA-GA              4:59.00    5:01.84  
                1:09.13   2:28.09 (1:18.96)   3:56.23 (1:28.14)   5:01.84 (1:05.61)
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scherbarth, Jim           85 NCMS-NC              1:07.87         NS  
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    5:41.02  
     1) Geddes, Lauren W21              2) Markham, Susan W28             
     3) Benjamin, Cindy W33             4) Altman, Donna W50              
                  37.11   1:19.35 (1:19.35)     1:58.13 (38.78)   2:40.68 (1:21.33)
                          4:21.55 (1:40.87)     4:59.17 (37.62)   5:41.02 (1:19.47)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    6:40.11  
     1) Geddes, Lauren W21              2) Markham, Susan W28             
     3) Altman, Donna W50               4) Benjamin, Cindy W33            
                  45.08   1:34.72 (1:34.72)     2:21.29 (46.57)   3:11.88 (1:37.16)
        4:10.53 (58.65)   5:17.74 (2:05.86)   6:40.11 (1:22.37)                    
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    5:45.01  
     1) Scott, Leslie W44               2) Schumacher, Jeni W38           
     3) Gillig, Kelly W50               4) Smith, Natalie W41             
                  38.65   1:21.07 (1:21.07)     2:01.31 (40.24)   2:44.53 (1:23.46)
        3:23.93 (39.40)   4:07.60 (1:23.07)     4:53.87 (46.27)   5:45.01 (1:37.41)
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    6:19.22  
     1) Gambon, Deb W51                 2) Scott, Leslie W44              
     3) Gillig, Kelly W50               4) Schumacher, Jeni W38           
                  54.02   1:46.98 (1:46.98)                         2:17.15 (30.17)
        2:33.08 (15.93)   3:24.88 (1:07.73)   5:34.41 (2:09.53)   6:19.22 (2:54.34)
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    7:21.68  
     1) Fleming, Eve W45                2) Hill, Viki W52                 
     3) Thomas, Susan B W56             4) Davis, Carolyn W58             
                  48.88   1:46.69 (1:46.69)     2:37.59 (50.90)   3:34.98 (1:48.29)
        4:28.97 (53.99)   5:31.32 (1:56.34)     6:22.12 (50.80)   7:21.68 (1:50.36)
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    8:01.80  
     1) Frederick, Jane W49             2) Wood, Kristy W56               
     3) Davis, Carolyn W58              4) Chapman, JoAnn W64             
                  58.05   1:59.92 (1:59.92)     2:56.93 (57.01)   3:58.09 (1:58.17)
      4:58.99 (1:00.90)   6:07.70 (2:09.61)     7:00.61 (52.91)   8:01.80 (1:54.10)
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    4:38.64  
     1) Crout, Jay H M24                2) Watts, Tyge M38                
     3) Hawks, Reuben M29               4) Rice, Bryan M42                
                  30.70   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:37.50 (31.24)   3:34.88 (2:28.62)
                                                    4:05.30 ( )         4:38.64 ( )
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    5:19.03  
     1) Mandell, David M46              2) Neubig, Philip M79             
     3) Banfield, Robert M51            4) Bruner, Carlton M36            
                  35.67   1:16.24 (1:16.24)     1:58.38 (42.14)   2:44.48 (1:28.24)
        3:21.91 (37.43)   4:05.99 (1:21.51)     4:40.93 (34.94)   5:19.03 (1:13.04)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    6:13.81  
     1) Mandell, David M46              2) Bruner, Carlton M36            
     3) Neubig, Nicholas M51            4) Banfield, Robert M51           
                  46.16   1:35.54 (1:35.54)     2:19.74 (44.20)   3:09.11 (1:33.57)
        4:02.04 (52.93)   4:57.56 (1:48.45)     5:33.91 (36.35)   6:13.81 (1:16.25)
  2 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    6:28.53  
     1) Manley, Carlton M61             2) Stone, Jeff M57                
     3) Rice, Bryan M42                 4) Hawks, Reuben M29              
                  57.76   1:56.02 (1:56.02)     2:48.51 (52.49)   3:44.13 (1:48.11)
        4:19.55 (35.42)   5:02.00 (1:17.87)     5:44.03 (42.03)   6:28.53 (1:26.53)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    5:33.29  
     1) Herndon, Jeff M52               2) Sillivant, David M52           
     3) Haile, Larry M53                4) Harris, John M56               
                  36.53   1:18.58 (1:18.58)     2:00.24 (41.66)   2:42.82 (1:24.24)
        3:23.44 (40.62)   4:09.48 (1:26.66)     4:49.59 (40.11)   5:33.29 (1:23.81)
  2 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'B'                           NT    7:36.51  
     1) Andrepont, Timothy M57          2) Ayers, Gary M60                
     3) Thomas, Wallace M60             4) Hughes, Michael M61            
                  48.56   1:46.80 (1:46.80)     2:38.46 (51.66)   3:34.57 (1:47.77)
        4:31.86 (57.29)   5:34.91 (2:00.34)     6:32.47 (57.56)   7:36.51 (2:01.60)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    6:33.18  
     1) Jennings, David B M61           2) Ahern, Daniel M63              
     3) Glaves, Dennis M62              4) Van Cleve, Jim M62             
                  43.09   1:30.18 (1:30.18)     2:29.76 (59.58)   3:33.05 (2:02.87)
                                                    5:47.08 ( )         6:33.18 ( )
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    7:32.81  
     1) Fontana, John M67               2) Van Cleve, Jim M62             
     3) Graber, Scott M63               4) Haile, Larry M53               
                1:07.46   2:21.59 (2:21.59)     3:12.56 (50.97)   4:09.87 (1:48.28)
        5:05.43 (55.56)   6:10.46 (2:00.59)     6:49.15 (38.69)   7:32.81 (1:22.35)
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    8:22.28  
     1) Youmans, John M76               2) Flannagan, Roy M70             
     3) Ackerman, Louis M72             4) Neubig, Nicholas M51           
                  49.76   1:45.65 (1:45.65)                       3:46.28 (2:00.63)
        4:41.37 (55.09)   5:43.30 (1:57.02)   6:55.08 (1:11.78)   8:22.28 (2:38.98)
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    9:46.58  
     1) Youmans, John M76               2) Palmer, Pete M73               
     3) Ackerman, Louis M72             4) Neubig, Philip M79             
                  57.98   1:56.64 (1:56.64)   3:05.76 (1:09.12)   4:26.63 (2:29.99)
      5:40.13 (1:13.50)   7:11.04 (2:44.41)   8:20.85 (1:09.81)   9:46.58 (2:35.54)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    4:58.27  
     1) Mandell, David M46              2) Geddes, Lauren W21             
     3) Altman, Donna W50               4) Bruner, Carlton M36            
                          1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:51.80 (36.02)   2:57.11 (1:41.33)
        3:09.03 (11.92)     3:49.86 (52.75)     4:22.31 (32.45)   4:58.27 (1:08.41)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    5:43.52  
     1) Smith, Natalie W41              2) Hawks, Reuben M29              
     3) Watts, Tyge M38                 4) Schumacher, Jeni W38           
                  44.28   1:30.69 (1:30.69)     2:18.87 (48.18)   3:13.78 (1:43.09)
        3:45.95 (32.17)   4:23.02 (1:09.24)     5:00.85 (37.83)   5:43.52 (1:20.50)
  2 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    5:57.19  
     1) Geddes, Lauren W21              2) Bruner, Carlton M36            
     3) Altman, Donna W50               4) Mandell, David M46             
                  44.58   1:31.14 (1:31.14)     2:15.91 (44.77)   3:03.74 (1:32.60)
        3:46.27 (42.53)   4:41.22 (1:37.48)   5:57.19 (1:15.97)                    
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    5:07.86  
     1) Smith, Natalie W41              2) Rice, Bryan M42                
     3) Gillig, Kelly W50               4) Manley, Carlton M61            
                  40.60   1:20.71 (1:20.71)     2:03.97 (43.26)   2:47.18 (1:26.47)
        3:22.65 (35.47)   4:01.83 (1:14.65)     4:33.14 (31.31)   5:07.86 (1:06.03)
  2 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    5:43.92  
     1) Markham, Susan W28              2) Benjamin, Cindy W33            
     3) Banfield, Robert M51            4) Haile, Larry M53               
                  38.16   1:19.33 (1:19.33)     2:09.25 (49.92)                    
                                4:22.41 ( )     5:01.40 (38.99)   5:43.92 (1:21.51)
  3 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'B'                        NT    5:49.01  
     1) Scott, Leslie W44               2) Gambon, Deb W51                
     3) Hawks, Reuben M29               4) Stone, Jeff M57                
                  39.12   1:22.59 (1:22.59)     2:04.74 (42.15)   2:49.38 (1:26.79)
                            3:13.39 (24.01)   4:14.35 (1:00.96)   5:49.01 (2:35.62)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    5:21.73  
     1) Crout, Jay H M24                2) Scott, Leslie W44              
     3) Gillig, Kelly W50               4) Rice, Bryan M42                
                  33.78   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:53.06 (44.91)   2:45.92 (1:37.77)
        3:26.46 (40.54)   4:33.11 (1:47.19)     4:47.70 (14.59)     5:21.73 (48.62)
  2 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    6:28.05  
     1) Hill, Viki W52                  2) Markham, Susan W28             
     3) Neubig, Nicholas M51            4) Banfield, Robert M51           
                1:03.72   2:10.46 (2:10.46)     2:59.27 (48.81)   3:52.14 (1:41.68)
        4:45.32 (53.18)   5:44.98 (1:52.84)     6:23.93 (38.95)     6:28.05 (43.07)
  3 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'B'                           NT    7:41.84  
     1) Benjamin, Cindy W33             2) Van Cleve, Jim M62             
     3) Fleming, Eve W45                4) Sillivant, David M52           
                1:02.66   2:05.46 (2:05.46)     2:56.57 (51.11)   3:50.11 (1:44.65)
      4:57.75 (1:07.64)   6:12.53 (2:22.42)     6:55.70 (43.17)   7:41.84 (1:29.31)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    6:19.06  
     1) Fleming, Eve W45                2) Frederick, Jane W49            
     3) Neubig, Nicholas M51            4) Harris, John M56               
                  47.93   1:44.96 (1:44.96)     2:31.32 (46.36)   3:20.28 (1:35.32)
        4:00.71 (40.43)   4:49.13 (1:28.85)     5:31.53 (42.40)   6:19.06 (1:29.93)
  2 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'B'                           NT    6:47.17  
     1) Hill, Viki W52                  2) Wood, Kristy W56               
     3) Van Cleve, Jim M62              4) Fontana, John M67              
                  46.89   1:39.03 (1:39.03)     2:28.82 (49.79)   3:24.08 (1:45.05)
        4:05.53 (41.45)   4:53.31 (1:29.23)     5:45.59 (52.28)   6:47.17 (1:53.86)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    7:27.38  
     1) Frederick, Jane W49             2) Harris, John M56               
     3) Wood, Kristy W56                4) Haile, Larry M53               
                1:00.86   2:04.07 (2:04.07)     2:55.77 (51.70)   3:50.91 (1:46.84)
      4:56.12 (1:05.21)   6:06.44 (2:15.53)     6:44.26 (37.82)   7:27.38 (1:20.94)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    6:34.40  
     1) Davis, Carolyn W58              2) Chapman, JoAnn W64             
     3) Jennings, David B M61           4) Graber, Scott M63              
                  47.25   1:43.03 (1:43.03)     2:35.54 (52.51)                    
            4:19.78 ( )         5:06.15 ( )     5:47.14 (40.99)   6:34.40 (1:28.25)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaufort Masters Swi-SC  'A'                           NT    7:50.18  
     1) Palmer, Pete M73                2) Jennings, David B M61          
     3) Davis, Carolyn W58              4) Thomas, Susan B W56            
                  57.16   1:55.77 (1:55.77)     2:49.17 (53.40)   3:46.64 (1:50.87)
      4:46.96 (1:00.32)   5:55.21 (2:08.57)     6:49.88 (54.67)   7:50.18 (1:54.97)
 
Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina Maste-NC  'A'                           NT    7:48.50  
     1) Miller, Barbara W85             2) Scherbarth, Jim M85            
     3) Kremer, Sandra W72              4) Webber, Dick M79               
                1:08.74   2:29.05 (2:29.05)     3:27.15 (58.10)                    
            5:26.58 ( )         6:23.92 ( )     7:02.63 (38.71)   7:48.50 (1:24.58)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                    
 
  1. Beaufort Masters Swi               2508   2. Team Greenville Masters             795
  3. Georgia Masters                     334   4. Low Country Masters                 271
  5. North Carolina Maste                207   6. Virginia Masters Swim Team          109
  7. Unattached                           97   8. Gold Coast Masters                   77
  9. Greenwood YMCA Masters               70  10. Southern Marlin Racing Team          54
 11. Mecklenburg Aquatic Club             52  12. Clemson Aquatic Team                 39
 13. Maine Masters SC                     27  13. Columbia Masters                     27
 13. Charlotte Swimming                   27  13. Raleigh Area Masters                 27
 17. Sarasota YMCA Sharks Masters          9