Cocoa Y Long Course Meet
July 26-27, 2008
 

Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:10.63 9 
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:16.42 9 
      		1:15.89 2:35.53 (1:19.64) 3:56.39 (1:20.86) 5:16.42 (1:20.03) 

Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 10:52.78 9 
      		1:17.32 2:39.27 (1:21.95) 4:01.42 (1:22.15) 5:23.55 (1:22.13)
     		6:46.47 (1:22.92) 8:09.22 (1:22.75) 9:31.90 (1:22.68) 10:52.78 (1:20.88) 

Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:23.12 9 
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:18.95 9 
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:54.08 9 
     		 1:23.63 2:54.08 (1:30.45) 

Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Wilson, Marly  24 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 6:11.18 9 
     		 1:23.78 3:02.88 (1:39.10) 4:50.05 (1:47.17) 6:11.18 (1:21.13) 

Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 34.90 9 
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:36.34 9 
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 2:57.89 9 
     		 1:25.68 2:57.89 (1:32.21) 

Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 6:24.76 9 
      		1:30.90 3:09.58 (1:38.68) 4:47.26 (1:37.68) 6:24.76 (1:37.50) 

Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 12:57.08 9 
      		1:31.76 3:09.87 (1:38.11) 4:47.78 (1:37.91) 6:26.57 (1:38.79)
     		 8:05.11 (1:38.54) 9:43.25 (1:38.14) 11:21.29 (1:38.04) 12:57.08 (1:35.79) 

Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:36.63 9 
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 3:29.64 9 
     		 1:44.33 3:29.64 (1:45.31) 

Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 40.65 9 
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Crabtree, Erin  28 Masters of Orlando-FL 3:19.46 9 
     		 1:35.80 3:19.46 (1:43.66) 

Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 De Brosse, Diane  34 Masters of Orlando-FL 40.31 9 
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 De Brosse, Diane  34 Masters of Orlando-FL 3:11.83 9 
     		 1:33.14 3:11.83 (1:38.69) 

Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 De Brosse, Diane  34 Masters of Orlando-FL 6:58.08 9 
     		 1:40.03 3:28.11 (1:48.08) 5:16.40 (1:48.29) 6:58.08 (1:41.68) 

Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 De Brosse, Diane  34 Masters of Orlando-FL 14:28.47 9 
     		 1:44.64 3:34.74 (1:50.10) 5:24.66 (1:49.92) 7:15.14 (1:50.48)
     		 9:04.52 (1:49.38) 10:52.88 (1:48.36) 12:42.52 (1:49.64) 14:28.47 (1:45.95) 

Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 De Brosse, Diane  34 Masters of Orlando-FL 48.46 9 
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 De Brosse, Diane  34 Masters of Orlando-FL 47.65 9 
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 29.70 9 
      2 Orringer, Debra  35 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 36.81 7 
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:08.11 9 
      2 Orringer, Debra  35 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 1:26.50 7 

Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Orringer, Debra  35 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 3:08.56 9 
     		 1:31.22 3:08.56 (1:37.34) 

Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:08.42 9 
      		1:14.07 2:33.15 (1:19.08) 3:51.93 (1:18.78) 5:08.42 (1:16.49) 

Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 35.53 9 

Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Orringer, Debra  35 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 52.27 9 

Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:24.60 9 

Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:58.41 9 
     		 1:25.72 2:58.41 (1:32.69) 

Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 32.53 9 
      2 Orringer, Debra  35 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 46.74 7 

Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:14.92 9 

Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Orringer, Debra  35 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 3:44.36 9 
    		  1:48.58 3:44.36 (1:55.78) 

Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Visser, Linda  38 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:40.86 9 
     		 1:17.36 2:45.84 (1:28.48) 4:22.66 (1:36.82) 5:40.86 (1:18.20) 

Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 27.60 9 
      2 Moore, Paige  42 Gold Coast Masters-FG 30.68 7 
      3 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 31.87 6 
      4 Harris, Kristen E  40 Gold Coast Masters-FG 32.12 5 
      *5 Mizell, Carolyn  41 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 33.74 3 . 50 
      *5 Watkins, Sheryl  44 Dynoswim Masters-FL 33.74 3 . 50 
      7 Rich, Judi  43 Dynoswim Masters-FL 35.65 2 
 

Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 1:01.42 9 
      2 Moore, Paige  42 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:09.24 7 
      3 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:10.81 6 
      4 Harris, Kristen E  40 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:11.13 5 
      5 Mizell, Carolyn  41 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 1:14.87 4 
 

Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 2:20.21 9 
      		1:07.15 2:20.21 (1:13.06)
      2 Moore, Paige  42 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:33.93 7 
     		 1:13.55 2:33.93 (1:20.38)
      3 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:36.87 6 
      		1:14.17 2:36.87 (1:22.70) 

Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 5:18.12 9 
     		 1:17.66 2:38.21 (1:20.55) 3:58.28 (1:20.07) 5:18.12 (1:19.84)
      2 Moore, Paige  42 Gold Coast Masters-FG 5:35.03 7 
     		 1:19.88 2:46.63 (1:26.75) 4:12.44 (1:25.81) 5:35.03 (1:22.59) 

Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 11:00.41 9 
     		 1:17.84 2:40.84 (1:23.00) 4:03.81 (1:22.97) 5:26.42 (1:22.61)
     		 6:49.20 (1:22.78) 8:12.38 (1:23.18) 9:36.72 (1:24.34) 11:00.41 (1:23.69)
      2 Watkins, Sheryl  44 Dynoswim Masters-FL 12:13.14 7 
     		 1:21.97 2:52.65 (1:30.68) 4:25.16 (1:32.51) 5:58.63 (1:33.47)
     		 7:32.70 (1:34.07) 9:06.70 (1:34.00) 10:40.82 (1:34.12) 12:13.14 (1:32.32) 

Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 34.24 9 
      2 Mizell, Carolyn  41 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 38.74 7 
 

Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 1:14.32 9 
      2 Moore, Paige  42 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:24.33 7 
      3 Watkins, Sheryl  44 Dynoswim Masters-FL 1:26.29 6 
      4 Mizell, Carolyn  41 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 1:29.37 5 
      5 Rich, Judi  43 Dynoswim Masters-FL 1:41.42 4 

Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Moore, Paige  42 Gold Coast Masters-FG 3:02.87 9 
     		 1:30.32 3:02.87 (1:32.55) 

Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 39.12 9 
      2 Watkins, Sheryl  44 Dynoswim Masters-FL 44.40 7 
      3 Mizell, Carolyn  41 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 44.42 6 
      4 Rich, Judi  43 Dynoswim Masters-FL 51.22 5 

Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:40.23 9 
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 3:53.26 9 
    		  1:42.38 3:53.26 (2:10.88) 

Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 30.72 9 
      2 Johnson, Jill  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 35.78 7 
      3 Harris, Kristen E  40 Gold Coast Masters-FG 35.96 6 
      4 Lent, Mary  44 Team Orlando Masters-FL 38.53 5 

Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Watkins, Sheryl  44 Dynoswim Masters-FL 1:30.56 9 

Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Willis, Jennifer  40 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 2:39.61 9 
     		 1:13.92 2:39.61 (1:25.69) 

Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 32.96 9 
      2 Valeria De Moraes Pi, Silvia  49 Team Orlando Masters-FL 40.53 7 
      3 Wiggins, Susie  46 Dynoswim Masters-FL 42.62 6 

Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Valeria De Moraes Pi, Silvia  49 Team Orlando Masters-FL 1:33.88 9 

Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 2:39.91 9 
 		    1:17.00 2:39.91 (1:22.91)
      2 Zieres, Christy  48 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:58.90 7 
     		1:28.60 2:58.90 (1:30.30)
      3 Valeria De Moraes Pi, Silvia  49 Team Orlando Masters-FL 3:20.48 6 
      		1:35.18 3:20.48 (1:45.30) 

Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Zieres, Christy  48 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 6:11.04 9 
     		1:27.91 3:03.21 (1:35.30) 4:38.14 (1:34.93) 6:11.04 (1:32.90)
      2 Valeria De Moraes Pi, Silvia  49 Team Orlando Masters-FL 6:56.56 7 
     		1:37.91 3:27.13 (1:49.22) 5:14.27 (1:47.14) 6:56.56 (1:42.29) 

Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 11:26.37 9 
      		1:20.92 2:48.37 (1:27.45) 4:16.13 (1:27.76) 5:43.42 (1:27.29)
     		7:10.85 (1:27.43) 8:39.19 (1:28.34) 10:05.84 (1:26.65) 11:26.37 (1:20.53)
      2 Zieres, Christy  48 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 12:42.03 7 
     		1:28.27 3:06.67 (1:38.40) 4:45.22 (1:38.55) 6:22.06 (1:36.84)
      		7:58.03 (1:35.97) 9:33.99 (1:35.96) 11:08.68 (1:34.69) 12:42.03 (1:33.35)
      3 Valeria De Moraes Pi, Silvia  49 Team Orlando Masters-FL 14:19.01 6 
      		1:35.42 3:23.76 (1:48.34) 5:12.91 (1:49.15) 7:00.88 (1:47.97)
      		8:50.02 (1:49.14) 10:39.99 (1:49.97) 12:31.69 (1:51.70) 14:19.01 (1:47.32) 

Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Wiggins, Susie  46 Dynoswim Masters-FL 53.73 9 
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 36.84 9 
      2 Brown, Kelly  49 Unattached 44.91 7 
      3 Zieres, Christy  48 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 46.01 6 
      4 Valeria De Moraes Pi, Silvia  49 Team Orlando Masters-FL 53.24 5 

Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 1:24.90 9 

Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 3:05.95 9 
      		1:25.89 3:05.95 (1:40.06)
      2 Brown, Kelly  49 Unattached 4:48.89 7 
      		2:04.11 4:48.89 (2:44.78) 

Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Castro, Leticia  48 Unattached 3:06.27 9 
      		1:27.39 3:06.27 (1:38.88) 

Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Cavanaugh, Debbie  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 31.37 9 
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 1:10.01 7 

Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Devanney, Celia  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:12.02 9 

Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Devanney, Celia  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:37.63 9 
      		1:15.20 2:37.63 (1:22.43)
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 5:08.09 7 
      		2:30.70 5:08.09 (2:37.39) 

Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Cavanaugh, Debbie  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 5:19.42 9 
      		1:17.89 2:39.14 (1:21.25) 4:00.11 (1:20.97) 5:19.42 (1:19.31)
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 10:34.21 7 
      2:34.37 5:13.87 (2:39.50) 7:53.90 (2:40.03) 10:34.21 (2:40.31) 

Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Devanney, Celia  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 11:15.50 9 
      		1:17.18 2:42.57 (1:25.39) 4:08.21 (1:25.64) 5:33.65 (1:25.44)
      		6:58.47 (1:24.82) 8:24.09 (1:25.62) 9:49.46 (1:25.37) 11:15.50 (1:26.04)
      2 Steinmann, Sharon  50 St PeteMasters-FL 12:09.31 7 
      		1:24.35 2:55.81 (1:31.46) 4:28.10 (1:32.29) 6:00.42 (1:32.32)
      		7:32.62 (1:32.20) 9:05.05 (1:32.43) 10:37.51 (1:32.46) 12:09.31 (1:31.80)
      3 Sussman, Kate  51 Dynoswim Masters-FL 13:20.89 6 
      		1:32.84 3:14.53 (1:41.69) 4:56.45 (1:41.92) 6:38.25 (1:41.80)
      		8:19.87 (1:41.62) 10:00.77 (1:40.90) 11:41.62 (1:40.85) 13:20.89 (1:39.27)
      4 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 21:36.05 5 
      		2:33.99 5:14.32 (2:40.33) 7:57.99 (2:43.67) 10:41.24 (2:43.25)
      		13:24.28 (2:43.04) 16:10.25 (2:45.97) 21:36.05 (5:25.80) 

Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Cavanaugh, Debbie  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 36.84 9 

Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Cavanaugh, Debbie  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:19.99 9 

Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Cavanaugh, Debbie  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:55.66 9 
      		1:27.31 2:55.66 (1:28.35)
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 5:46.96 7 
      		2:49.11 5:46.96 (2:57.85) 

Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Cavanaugh, Debbie  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 39.12 9 
      2 Sussman, Kate  51 Dynoswim Masters-FL 48.02 7 
      3 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 1:18.14 6 

Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Sussman, Kate  51 Dynoswim Masters-FL 1:50.05 9 
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 5:47.58 7 
      		2:52.24 5:47.58 (2:55.34) 

Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Devanney, Celia  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 37.25 9 
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 1:21.27 7 

Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Devanney, Celia  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:28.37 9 

Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Devanney, Celia  50 Gold Coast Masters-FG 3:12.92 9 
      		1:27.88 3:12.92 (1:45.04)
      2 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 6:16.32 7 
      		3:02.59 6:16.32 (3:13.73) 

Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Moucha, Sue  50 Unattached 5:43.37 9 
      		2:55.85 5:43.37 (2:47.52) 

Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 29.62 9 
      2 Hughes, Maureen  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 34.31 7 
      3 Moore, Meredith  59 Swim Florida Masters-FL 37.14 6 
 

Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:07.15 9 
 

Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 11:05.44 9 
      		1:19.29 2:43.76 (1:24.47) 4:09.46 (1:25.70) 5:34.83 (1:25.37)
      		6:59.37 (1:24.54) 8:23.39 (1:24.02) 9:46.49 (1:23.10) 11:05.44 (1:18.95) 

Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Hughes, Maureen  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 37.46 9 
 

Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:24.53 9 
      2 Hughes, Maureen  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:28.67 7 
      3 Moore, Meredith  59 Swim Florida Masters-FL 1:39.90 6 

Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 3:04.14 9 
      		1:30.83 3:04.14 (1:33.31) 

Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Walker, Deb  57 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 39.72 9 
      2 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 44.31 7 
      3 Hughes, Maureen  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 44.55 6 
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Walker, Deb  57 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:27.94 9 
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Walker, Deb  57 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:13.35 9 
      		1:34.43 3:13.35 (1:38.92) 

Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Sargeant, Pat  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 33.58 9 
      2 Hughes, Maureen  55 Gold Coast Masters-FG 36.24 7 
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Moore, Meredith  59 Swim Florida Masters-FL 7:46.57 9 
      		1:45.91 3:45.98 (2:00.07) 6:02.82 (2:16.84) 7:46.57 (1:43.75) 

Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Tyler, Susan  60 Sierra Nevada Masters-SN 36.18 9 
      2 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 37.55 7 
      3 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 49.40 6 
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 1:30.64 9 
      2 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:54.19 7 

Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:05.51 9 
      		1:57.57 4:05.51 (2:07.94) 

Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 6:31.61 9 
      		1:32.16 3:12.93 (1:40.77) 4:53.91 (1:40.98) 6:31.61 (1:37.70)
      2 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 6:59.42 7 
      		1:40.11 3:28.11 (1:48.00) 5:16.18 (1:48.07) 6:59.42 (1:43.24)
      3 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 8:42.31 6 
      		2:01.95 4:20.08 (2:18.13) 6:32.59 (2:12.51) 8:42.31 (2:09.72) 

Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 13:29.26 9 
      		1:34.70 3:16.65 (1:41.95) 5:00.45 (1:43.80) 6:44.37 (1:43.92)
      		8:27.45 (1:43.08) 10:11.42 (1:43.97) 11:52.67 (1:41.25) 13:29.26 (1:36.59)
      2 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 17:40.66 7 
      		1:57.92 4:12.66 (2:14.74) 6:27.48 (2:14.82) 8:42.94 (2:15.46)
      		10:58.96 (2:16.02) 13:14.90 (2:15.94) 17:40.66 (4:25.76) 

Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 43.44 9 
      2 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 51.62 7 
      3 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:05.72 6 
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 1:36.95 9 

Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 3:31.70 9 
      		1:42.75 3:31.70 (1:48.95)
      2 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:05.54 7 
      		2:01.48 4:05.54 (2:04.06) 

Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 42.00 9 
      2 Mitchell, Jeannie  62 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 51.46 7 
      3 Tyler, Susan  60 Sierra Nevada Masters-SN 53.12 6 
      4 DeLaney, Florence  64 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:12.49 5 
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:39.88 9 
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:35.20 9 
      		1:46.61 3:35.20 (1:48.59) 

Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Tyler, Susan  60 Sierra Nevada Masters-SN 7:27.80 9 
      		1:36.83 3:36.93 (2:00.10) 5:50.27 (2:13.34) 7:27.80 (1:37.53)
      2 Wilson, Meegan  60 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 7:30.87 7 
      		1:46.33 3:54.70 (2:08.37) 5:51.52 (1:56.82) 7:30.87 (1:39.35) 

Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bradley, Marianne  65 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 44.05 9 
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bradley, Marianne  65 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:46.34 9 

Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bradley, Marianne  65 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 14:45.67 9 
      		2:00.37 4:10.35 (2:09.98) 6:19.19 (2:08.84) 8:27.89 (2:08.70)
      		10:36.06 (2:08.17) 12:42.46 (2:06.40) 14:45.67 (2:03.21) 

Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Bradley, Marianne  65 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 58.90 9 

Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Bradley, Marianne  65 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:29.79 9 

Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Bradley, Marianne  65 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:15.35 9 
      		2:32.32 5:15.35 (2:43.03) 

Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 47.18 9 

Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:50.67 9 
      		1:51.77 3:50.67 (1:58.90) 

Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 16:06.48 9 
      		1:52.39 3:55.78 (2:03.39) 5:58.35 (2:02.57) 8:02.46 (2:04.11)
      		10:06.38 (2:03.92) 12:08.10 (2:01.72) 14:10.42 (2:02.32) 16:06.48 (1:56.06) 

Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 29.15 9 
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:08.75 9 
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:32.84 9 
      		2:16.93 4:32.84 (2:15.91) 

Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 56.21 9 
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Henderson, Martha  72 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:37.72 9 
      		2:08.81 4:37.72 (2:28.91) 

Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 48.14 9 
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:46.17 9 
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:38.29 9 
      		1:47.13 3:38.29 (1:51.16) 

Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 7:46.48 9 
      		1:49.87 3:48.46 (1:58.59) 5:49.46 (2:01.00) 7:46.48 (1:57.02)
      2 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 8:44.46 7 
      		2:07.32 4:20.92 (2:13.60) 6:34.37 (2:13.45) 8:44.46 (2:10.09) 

Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 17:47.51 9 
      		2:06.68 4:20.45 (2:13.77) 6:35.90 (2:15.45) 8:50.73 (2:14.83)
      		11:06.84 (2:16.11) 13:23.07 (2:16.23) 15:38.47 (2:15.40) 17:47.51 (2:09.04) 

Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 58.62 9 
      2 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:07.24 7 
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:08.89 9 
      2 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:22.16 7 
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Tusa, Mary C  78 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:40.60 9 
      		2:18.24 4:40.60 (2:22.36) 

Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:11.80 9 
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:07.55 9 
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:56.30 9 
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:54.99 9 
      		2:57.90 5:54.99 (2:57.09) 

Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:05.18 9 
      		2:39.70 5:05.18 (2:25.48) 

Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Durstein, Nancy  79 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 10:29.25 9 
      		2:55.13 5:33.03 (2:37.90) 8:25.41 (2:52.38) 10:29.25 (2:03.84) 

Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 2:15.92 9 
      		1:04.46 2:15.92 (1:11.46) 

Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 10:32.01 9 
      		1:07.02 2:22.04 (1:15.02) 3:37.79 (1:15.75) 4:53.39 (1:15.60)
      		6:24.82 (1:31.43) 7:48.88 (1:24.06) 9:13.35 (1:24.47) 10:32.01 (1:18.66) 

Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 33.95 9 
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 2:49.51 9 
      		1:21.03 2:49.51 (1:28.48) 

Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 28.24 9 
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 1:30.22 9 
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Crout, James  24 Team Greenville Masters-SC 2:22.90 9 
      		1:05.81 2:22.90 (1:17.09) 

Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Schrantz, John  27 Masters of Orlando-FL 27.94 9 
      2 Schneider, Colin  26 Masters of Orlando-FL 33.05 7 
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Schrantz, John  27 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:00.17 9 
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Schrantz, John  27 Masters of Orlando-FL 2:21.39 9 
      		1:06.22 2:21.39 (1:15.17) 

Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Schneider, Colin  26 Masters of Orlando-FL 34.14 9 
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Schneider, Colin  26 Masters of Orlando-FL 37.84 9 
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Schneider, Colin  26 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:32.78 9 
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Schneider, Colin  26 Masters of Orlando-FL 3:12.29 9 
      		1:30.81 3:12.29 (1:41.48) 

Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Schneider, Colin  26 Masters of Orlando-FL 28.49 9 
      2 Schrantz, John  27 Masters of Orlando-FL 30.78 7 
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Schrantz, John  27 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:08.52 9 
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Schrantz, John  27 Masters of Orlando-FL 2:37.19 9 
      		1:16.71 2:37.19 (1:20.48) 

Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Farrell, Andrew  34 Raligh North Carolina Masters-NC 25.75 9 
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Farrell, Andrew  34 Raligh North Carolina Masters-NC 59.11 9 
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Farrell, Andrew  34 Raligh North Carolina Masters-NC 2:09.78 9 
      		1:02.99 2:09.78 (1:06.79) 

Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Farrell, Andrew  34 Raligh North Carolina Masters-NC 4:39.60 9 
      		1:07.38 2:18.52 (1:11.14) 3:29.99 (1:11.47) 4:39.60 (1:09.61) 

Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Detrick, Todd  32 Unattached 40.68 9 
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Behrens, Mark  36 Masters of Orlando-FL 26.22 9 
      2 Broshears, Rion  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 28.14 7 
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 2:14.15 9 
      		1:06.18 2:14.15 (1:07.97)
      2 Behrens, Mark  36 Masters of Orlando-FL 3:41.53 7 
      		1:45.11 3:41.53 (1:56.42) 

Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 4:37.36 9 
      		1:08.23 2:19.26 (1:11.03) 3:29.93 (1:10.67) 4:37.36 (1:07.43)
      2 McClean, Sean  38 Masters of Orlando-FL 6:09.66 7 
      		1:23.28 2:57.76 (1:34.48) 4:34.80 (1:37.04) 6:09.66 (1:34.86) 

Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 9:37.58 9 
      		1:08.41 2:21.60 (1:13.19) 3:34.64 (1:13.04) 4:48.36 (1:13.72)
      		6:01.62 (1:13.26) 7:14.94 (1:13.32) 8:27.63 (1:12.69) 9:37.58 (1:09.95)
      2 Behrens, Mark  36 Masters of Orlando-FL 15:55.38 7 
      		1:39.44 3:36.21 (1:56.77) 5:39.10 (2:02.89) 7:42.72 (2:03.62)
      		9:47.51 (2:04.79) 11:52.49 (2:04.98) 13:57.56 (2:05.07) 15:55.38 (1:57.82) 

Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 McClean, Sean  38 Masters of Orlando-FL 37.58 9 
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 1:13.17 9 
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 2:32.89 9 
      		1:15.54 2:32.89 (1:17.35) 

Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Behrens, Mark  36 Masters of Orlando-FL 48.68 9 
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Broshears, Rion  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 2:55.83 9 
      		1:22.70 2:55.83 (1:33.13) 

Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 McClean, Sean  38 Masters of Orlando-FL 37.18 9 
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 1:05.33 9 
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 2:27.61 9 
      		1:10.81 2:27.61 (1:16.80) 

Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Hooper, Matt  35 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 2:29.97 9 
      		1:10.96 2:29.97 (1:19.01) 

Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Weiss, Scot  43 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 26.46 9 
      2 Laugeen, Steve  43 Masters of Orlando-FL 27.05 7 
      3 Walley, David  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 28.58 6 
      4 Johnson, Jay Drew  43 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 32.58 5 
      5 Delahz, Johnny  44 Dynoswim Masters-FL 40.68 4 
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Laugeen, Steve  43 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:03.34 9 
      2 Johnson, Jay Drew  43 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:17.15 7 
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Laugeen, Steve  43 Masters of Orlando-FL 2:33.82 9 
      		1:11.42 2:33.82 (1:22.40) 

Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Walley, David  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 35.87 9 
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Walley, David  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 36.90 9 
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Walley, David  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 3:01.72 9 
      		1:27.32 3:01.72 (1:34.40) 

Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Laugeen, Steve  43 Masters of Orlando-FL 31.21 9 
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Walley, David  43 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:43.28 9 
      		1:19.00 2:43.28 (1:24.28) 

Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jacobson, James  45 Gold Coast Masters-FG 26.68 9 
      2 Wotten, Joseph  49 Gold Coast Masters-FG 26.74 7 
      3 Keen, John  45 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 29.46 6 
      4 Turner, Peter  49 Space Coast Masters-FL 32.08 5 
      5 Doctor, John  48 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 32.90 4 
      6 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 33.22 3 
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jacobson, James  45 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:00.39 9 
      2 Keen, John  45 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:05.95 7 
      3 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 1:11.35 6 
      4 Delgado, Heriberto  45 Space Coast Masters-FL 1:21.69 5 
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jacobson, James  45 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:20.11 9 
      		1:08.73 2:20.11 (1:11.38)
      2 Wotten, Joseph  49 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:30.01 7 
      		1:12.62 2:30.01 (1:17.39)
      3 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 2:43.87 6 
      		1:21.08 2:43.87 (1:22.79)
      4 Turner, Peter  49 Space Coast Masters-FL 2:46.21 5 
      		1:19.81 2:46.21 (1:26.40) 

Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jacobson, James  45 Gold Coast Masters-FG 5:00.96 9 
      		1:12.43 2:28.55 (1:16.12) 3:45.40 (1:16.85) 5:00.96 (1:15.56)
      2 Keen, John  45 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:20.13 7 
      		1:14.27 2:36.65 (1:22.38) 4:00.05 (1:23.40) 5:20.13 (1:20.08)
      3 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 5:36.70 6 
      1		:21.27 2:48.01 (1:26.74) 4:13.58 (1:25.57) 5:36.70 (1:23.12) 

Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jacobson, James  45 Gold Coast Masters-FG 10:36.23 9 
      		1:15.14 2:35.27 (1:20.13) 3:55.14 (1:19.87) 5:16.10 (1:20.96)
     		6:36.64 (1:20.54) 7:57.54 (1:20.90) 9:18.04 (1:20.50) 10:36.23 (1:18.19)
      2 Keen, John  45 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 11:15.88 7 
      		1:15.82 2:40.42 (1:24.60) 4:06.00 (1:25.58) 5:31.24 (1:25.24)
      		6:57.26 (1:26.02) 8:23.73 (1:26.47) 9:51.57 (1:27.84) 11:15.88 (1:24.31)
      3 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 12:09.98 6 
      		1:28.90 3:02.72 (1:33.82) 4:35.59 (1:32.87) 6:08.15 (1:32.56)
      		7:40.74 (1:32.59) 9:11.74 (1:31.00) 12:09.98 (2:58.24) 

Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Dodds, Joel  46 Gold Coast Masters-FG 31.58 9 
      2 Wotten, Joseph  49 Gold Coast Masters-FG 34.90 7 

(Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke)

      3 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 43.83 6 
      4 Doctor, John  48 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 43.87 5 
      5 Delgado, Heriberto  45 Space Coast Masters-FL 48.08 4 
 

Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Delgado, Heriberto  45 Space Coast Masters-FL 3:43.06 9 
      		1:49.48 3:43.06 (1:53.58) 

Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Moreno, Al  47 Lake Lytal Masters-FL 36.90 9 
      2 Seibert, Thomas  49 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 39.49 7 
      3 Turner, Peter  49 Space Coast Masters-FL 40.44 6 
      4 Doctor, John  48 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 42.96 5 
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Seibert, Thomas  49 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:32.56 9 
      2 Doctor, John  48 Space Coast Aquanauts-FL 1:35.66 7 
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Seibert, Thomas  49 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:17.85 9 
      		1:32.29 3:17.85 (1:45.56)
      2 Turner, Peter  49 Space Coast Masters-FL 3:20.22 7 
      		1:34.60 3:20.22 (1:45.62) 

Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Wotten, Joseph  49 Gold Coast Masters-FG 30.27 9 
      2 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 30.81 7 
      3 Keen, John  45 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 32.65 6 
      4 Delgado, Heriberto  45 Space Coast Masters-FL 44.94 5 
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Kolb, Karl  46 New England Masters-NE 1:08.52 9 
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Dodds, Joel  46 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:38.07 9 
      		1:14.65 2:38.07 (1:23.42)
      2 Seibert, Thomas  49 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:02.42 7 
      		1:27.93 3:02.42 (1:34.49)
      3 Delgado, Heriberto  45 Space Coast Masters-FL 3:47.70 6 
      		1:47.67 3:47.70 (2:00.03) 

Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 28.05 9 
      2 Hall, Gilberto  52 Masters of Orlando-FL 30.51 7 
      3 Nawrocki, Gary  53 Space Coast Masters-FL 30.90 6 
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Erickson, Tim  52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 1:02.22 9 
      2 Hall, Gilberto  52 Masters of Orlando-FL 1:11.19 7 
      3 Nawrocki, Gary  53 Space Coast Masters-FL 1:13.35 6 
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Erickson, Tim  52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 2:14.13 9 
      		1:07.00 2:14.13 (1:07.13) 

Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Erickson, Tim  52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 4:49.68 9 
      		1:11.06 2:24.97 (1:13.91) 3:38.67 (1:13.70) 4:49.68 (1:11.01) 

Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Erickson, Tim  52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 9:58.06 9 
      		1:13.71 2:30.91 (1:17.20) 3:47.73 (1:16.82) 5:03.27 (1:15.54)
      		6:18.59 (1:15.32) 7:32.88 (1:14.29) 8:46.91 (1:14.03) 9:58.06 (1:11.15) 

Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 34.65 9 
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:14.52 9 
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:38.36 9 
      		1:17.10 2:38.36 (1:21.26) 

Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Hall, Gilberto  52 Masters of Orlando-FL 39.44 9 
      2 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 40.34 7 
      3 Nawrocki, Gary  53 Space Coast Masters-FL 41.31 6 
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Nawrocki, Gary  53 Space Coast Masters-FL 1:35.97 9 
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Erickson, Tim  52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 29.46 9 
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Erickson, Tim  52 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FL 1:07.06 9 
      2 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:08.55 7 
 

Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:43.00 9 
      		1:17.76 2:43.00 (1:25.24) 

Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:37.75 9 
      		1:14.42 2:37.75 (1:23.33) 

Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Bliss, Thomas  54 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 5:38.21 9 
      		1:13.31 2:36.93 (1:23.62) 4:19.98 (1:43.05) 5:38.21 (1:18.23) 

Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Mccall, John  56 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 30.55 9 

Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 3:23.98 9 
      		1:36.72 3:23.98 (1:47.26) 

Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 7:16.24 9 
      		1:40.92 3:33.97 (1:53.05) 5:27.07 (1:53.10) 7:16.24 (1:49.17) 

Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 14:22.84 9 
      		1:38.20 3:28.71 (1:50.51) 5:19.45 (1:50.74) 7:08.61 (1:49.16)
      		8:58.14 (1:49.53) 10:47.45 (1:49.31) 12:36.59 (1:49.14) 14:22.84 (1:46.25) 

Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Mccall, John  56 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:33.61 9 
      2 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 2:07.81 7 
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 4:44.04 9 
      		2:15.51 4:44.04 (2:28.53) 

Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 54.44 9 
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 2:07.12 9 
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 4:31.66 9 
      		2:09.71 4:31.66 (2:21.95) 

Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Mccall, John  56 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 39.74 9 
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM

      1 Highsmith, William  55 Unattached 4:17.74 9 
      		2:09.92 4:17.74 (2:07.82) 

Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Quiggin, David  64 Gold Coast Masters-FG 27.81 9 
      2 Partelow, Glenn  60 Dynoswim Masters-FL 32.53 7 
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Partelow, Glenn  60 Dynoswim Masters-FL 2:44.03 9 
      		1:18.09 2:44.03 (1:25.94) 

Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Quiggin, David  64 Gold Coast Masters-FG 11:33.95 9 
      		1:18.53 2:45.35 (1:26.82) 4:14.90 (1:29.55) 5:44.18 (1:29.28)
      		7:12.94 (1:28.76) 8:43.22 (1:30.28) 10:11.44 (1:28.22) 11:33.95 (1:22.51) 

Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Quiggin, David  64 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:26.58 9 
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Partelow, Glenn  60 Dynoswim Masters-FL 1:05.33 9 
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM

      1 Partelow, Glenn  60 Dynoswim Masters-FL 7:36.84 9 
      		1:33.50 3:42.33 (2:08.83) 6:09.84 (2:27.51) 7:36.84 (1:27.00) 

Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 40.56 9 
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:28.39 9 
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:25.26 9 
      		1:39.09 3:25.26 (1:46.17) 

Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 7:22.33 9 
      		1:42.02 3:36.94 (1:54.92) 5:33.32 (1:56.38) 7:22.33 (1:49.01) 

Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 16:01.61 9 
      		1:42.12 3:39.63 (1:57.51) 5:43.92 (2:04.29) 7:47.87 (2:03.95)
      		9:51.61 (2:03.74) 11:54.67 (2:03.06) 14:00.57 (2:05.90) 16:01.61 (2:01.04) 

Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 52.08 9 
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:56.47 9 
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Messineo, Doug  68 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 43.83 9 
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Messineo, Doug  68 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 35.68 9 
      2 Rodenfels, Bill  66 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 43.02 7 
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Messineo, Doug  68 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:07.06 9 
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Cavanaugh, Cav  73 Gold Coast Masters-FG 29.12 9 
      2 Dykstra, Bill  71 Gold Coast Masters-FG 35.05 7 
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Cavanaugh, Cav  73 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:09.14 9 
      2 Dykstra, Bill  71 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:18.63 7 
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Cavanaugh, Cav  73 Gold Coast Masters-FG 2:37.27 9 
      		1:17.13 2:37.27 (1:20.14) 

Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Dykstra, Bill  71 Gold Coast Masters-FG 42.78 9 
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Dykstra, Bill  71 Gold Coast Masters-FG 1:37.34 9 
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly

      1 Cavanaugh, Cav  73 Gold Coast Masters-FG 39.74 9 
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jones, Burwell  75 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL 32.08 9 
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jones, Burwell  75 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL 2:35.63 9 
      		1:15.46 2:35.63 (1:20.17) 

Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Jones, Burwell  75 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL 5:36.88 9 
      		1:21.63 2:47.93 (1:26.30) 4:12.96 (1:25.03) 5:36.88 (1:23.92) 

Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sigersmith, Robert  84 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 45.05 9 
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sigersmith, Robert  84 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:03.55 9 
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sigersmith, Robert  84 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:11.55 9 
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sigersmith, Robert  84 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 9:48.53 9 
      		2:19.54 4:56.27 (2:36.73) 7:28.74 (2:32.47) 9:48.53 (2:19.79) 

Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Sigersmith, Robert  84 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 18:56.63 9 
      		2:07.22 4:35.29 (2:28.07) 7:01.95 (2:26.66) 9:27.23 (2:25.28)
      		11:53.78 (2:26.55) 14:19.48 (2:25.70) 16:42.60 (2:23.12) 18:56.63 (2:14.03) 

Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      --- Sigersmith, Robert  84 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F DQ 
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bell, Lester  86 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:12.40 9 
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bell, Lester  86 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 3:04.68 9 
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle

      1 Bell, Lester  86 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 7:08.89 9 
      3:35.87 7:08.89 (3:33.02) 

Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke

      1 Bell, Lester  86 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 2:23.12 9 
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Bell, Lester  86 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 1:49.62 9 
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

      1 Bell, Lester  86 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-F 4:54.77 9 
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

      1 Dynoswim Masters-FL     A 5:58.44 18 
      		1:25.76 2:03.23 (37.47) 3:10.77 (1:07.54) 5:58.44 (2:47.67) 

Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

      1 Masters of Orlando-FL     A 5:58.44 18 
      		1:25.76 2:03.23 (37.47) 3:10.77 (1:07.54) 5:58.44 (2:47.67) 

Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

      1 Masters of Orlando-FL     A 5:33.80 18 
      		1:35.33 3:08.58 (1:33.25) 4:21.53 (1:12.95) 5:33.80 (1:12.27) 

Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

      1 Gold Coast Masters-FG     A 4:57.69 18 
      		1) Schrantz, John M27 2) Schneider, Colin M26 3) Hall, Gilberto M52 4) McClean, Sean M38
      		1:11.51 2:34.11 (1:22.60) 3:50.83 (1:16.72) 4:57.69 (1:06.86) 

Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

      1 Masters of Orlando-FL     A 4:58.93 18 
      		1) Schneider, Colin M26 2) Laugeen, Steve M43 3) De Brosse, Diane W34 4) Crabtree, Erin W28
      		1:04.15 2:08.52 (1:04.37) 3:37.24 (1:28.72) 4:58.93 (1:21.69) 

Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

      1 Gold Coast Masters-FG     A 5:25.34 18 
      		1) Wotten, Joseph M49 2) Walley, David M43 3) Devanney, Celia W50 4) Harris, Kristen E W40
      		1:21.39 2:45.58 (1:24.19) 4:12.19 (1:26.61) 5:25.34 (1:13.15)
      2 Masters of Orlando-FL     A 5:42.69 14 
      		1) Crabtree, Erin W28 2) Schneider, Colin M26 3) Schrantz, John M27 4) De Brosse, Diane W34
      		1:36.36 3:01.96 (1:25.60) 4:12.81 (1:10.85) 5:42.69 (1:29.88)

      3 Dynoswim Masters-FL     A 6:47.58 12 
      		1) Watkins, Sheryl W44 2) Rich, Judi W43 3) Sussman, Kate W51 4) Wiggins, Susie W46
      		1:42.01 2:03.72 (21.71) 3:34.61 (1:30.89) 6:47.58 (3:12.97) 

Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

      1 Gold Coast Masters-FG     C 4:25.05 18 
      		1) Wotten, Joseph M49 2) Cavanaugh, Debbie W50 3) Sargeant, Pat W55 4) Dodds, Joel M46
      		1:03.42 2:13.85 (1:10.43) 3:22.63 (1:08.78) 4:25.05 (1:02.42)
      2 Gold Coast Masters-FG     B 4:37.26 14 
      		1) Walley, David M43 2) Moore, Paige W42 3) Johnson, Jill W43 4) Cavanaugh, Cav M73
      		1:06.77 2:17.70 (1:10.93) 3:28.48 (1:10.78) 4:37.26 (1:08.78)
      3 Gold Coast Masters-FG     A 4:46.48 12 
      		1) Jacobson, James M45 2) Harris, Kristen E W40 3) Devanney, Celia W50 4) Dykstra, Bill M71
      		1:03.49 2:14.60 (1:11.11) 3:27.54 (1:12.94) 4:46.48 (1:18.94) 

Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay

      1 Gold Coast Masters-FG     A 5:35.08 18 
      		1) Quiggin, David M64 2) Cavanaugh, Debbie W50 3) Sargeant, Pat W55 4) Cavanaugh, Cav M73
      		1:28.41 3:01.03 (1:32.62) 4:21.83 (1:20.80) 5:35.08 (1:13.25)