Licensed to FHSAA SD State Series 2    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/8/2008 02:22 PM
                     Marlin Masters Fall Meet - 9/20/2008                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kaleigh A         22 CFM                    31.00      29.00  
  2 Edwards, Seola N          24 WIN                    29.00      29.09  
  3 Knutson, Brandy L         22 CATM                   30.00      31.65  
 
Girls 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Seola N          24 WIN                  1:10.00    1:04.85  
  2 Knutson, Brandy L         22 CATM                 1:10.00    1:10.75  
 
Girls 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kaleigh A         22 CFM                  2:40.00    2:13.78  
  2 Knutson, Brandy L         22 CATM                 2:30.00    2:38.54  
 
Girls 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Seola N          24 WIN                  6:38.00    7:02.47  
 -- Kenyon, Kaleigh A         22 CFM                  6:30.00        SCR  
 
Girls 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knutson, Brandy L         22 CATM                   40.00      40.75  
 
Girls 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knutson, Brandy L         22 CATM                 1:30.00    1:28.38  
 
Girls 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Seola N          24 WIN                    38.00      29.94  
  2 Kenyon, Kaleigh A         22 CFM                    36.00      31.25  
 
Girls 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Seola N          24 WIN                  1:20.00    1:21.03  
 
Girls 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kaleigh A         22 CFM                  1:25.00    1:13.21  
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Lori               27 CFM                    27.50      28.25  
  2 Badal, Ava                28 CFM                    31.00      28.94  
  3 Lum, Carrie R             25 HLJ                    32.92      30.03  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szakos, Teresa M          25 MOO                  1:08.50    1:00.38  
  2 Hall, Ryan N              28 MOO                  1:01.12    1:02.25  
  3 Light, Lori               27 CFM                  1:03.00    1:03.12  
  4 Shute, Jessica D          28 CFM                  1:05.00    1:05.03  
  5 Lum, Carrie R             25 HLJ                  1:05.29    1:05.79  
  6 Crabtree, Erin L          28 MOO                  1:12.71    1:09.84  
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Carrie R             25 HLJ                  2:15.29    2:18.66  
  2 Shute, Jessica D          28 CFM                  2:18.00    2:21.47  
  3 Crabtree, Erin L          28 MOO                  2:39.32    2:32.60  
 
Girls 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lum, Carrie R             25 HLJ                  6:02.29        SCR  
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szakos, Teresa M          25 MOO                    30.93      31.46  
  2 Badal, Ava                28 CFM                    37.00      33.34  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szakos, Teresa M          25 MOO                  1:07.09    1:07.81  
  2 Hall, Ryan N              28 MOO                  1:15.00    1:15.16  
  3 Crabtree, Erin L          28 MOO                  1:17.74    1:20.00  
 -- Shute, Jessica D          28 CFM                  1:15.00         NS  
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szakos, Teresa M          25 MOO                  2:25.06    2:25.28  
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badal, Ava                28 CFM                    40.00      38.97  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ryan N              28 MOO                  1:16.00    1:17.44  
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ryan N              28 MOO                  2:46.07    2:48.56  
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szakos, Teresa M          25 MOO                    32.50      30.64  
  2 Badal, Ava                28 CFM                    34.00      31.78  
  3 Shute, Jessica D          28 CFM                    32.50      32.74  
  4 Crabtree, Erin L          28 MOO                    35.09      35.60  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szakos, Teresa M          25 MOO                  1:10.81    1:09.78  
  2 Shute, Jessica D          28 CFM                  1:13.00    1:14.56  
  3 Lum, Carrie R             25 HLJ                  1:16.85    1:16.06  
  4 Light, Lori               27 CFM                       NT    1:20.75  
  5 Crabtree, Erin L          28 MOO                  1:18.50    1:23.31  
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ryan N              28 MOO                  2:30.52    2:32.72  
  2 Light, Lori               27 CFM                       NT    2:37.62  
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dreaver, Karen            30 CFM                    32.00      27.56  
  2 Figueroa, Jennifer        30 FACT                   30.00      29.09  
  3 Debrosse, Diane M         34 MOO                    38.00      35.22  
 
Girls 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dreaver, Karen            30 CFM                  1:08.00    1:01.19  
  2 Figueroa, Jennifer        30 FACT                 1:05.00    1:03.97  
  3 Debrosse, Diane M         34 MOO                  1:29.00    1:16.10  
 
Girls 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dreaver, Karen            30 CFM                  2:20.00    2:17.09  
  2 Figueroa, Jennifer        30 FACT                 2:19.00    2:19.53  
 
Girls 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dreaver, Karen            30 CFM                  6:30.00    6:17.69  
  2 Figueroa, Jennifer        30 FACT                 6:10.00    6:18.15  
  3 Debrosse, Diane M         34 MOO                  8:30.00    7:20.19  
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debrosse, Diane M         34 MOO                    47.00      40.38  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ausley, Shari             37 CFM                  1:10.00    1:04.78  
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             38 FACT                 2:09.00    2:04.50  
  2 Ausley, Shari             37 CFM                  2:30.00    2:22.38  
 
Girls 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ausley, Shari             37 CFM                  7:00.00         NS  
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             38 FACT                 2:26.00    2:26.43  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             38 FACT                 1:14.00    1:12.78  
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             38 FACT                 2:37.00    2:35.72  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             38 FACT                 1:06.00    1:06.00  
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Paige              42 GOLD                   27.00      27.96  
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Paige              42 GOLD                 1:00.00    1:00.68  
  2 Januszewski, Cindy L      42 BWM                  1:30.00    1:15.59  
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Paige              42 GOLD                 2:18.00    2:16.78  
 
Girls 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                40 CFM                  7:00.00    7:15.80  
  2 Januszewski, Cindy L      42 BWM                  8:30.00    7:16.38  
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                40 CFM                    35.09      34.35  
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Paige              42 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:40.22  
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Januszewski, Cindy L      42 BWM                  3:55.00    3:25.06  
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Januszewski, Cindy L      42 BWM                  3:50.00    3:21.56  
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Januszewski, Cindy L      42 BWM                  1:40.00    1:25.50  
 
Girls 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lori P           48 WIN                  7:35.00    7:00.77  
 
Girls 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lori P           48 WIN                    40.00      36.62  
 
Girls 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lori P           48 WIN                  1:30.00    1:20.43  
 
Girls 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lori P           48 WIN                  3:15.00    2:49.93  
 
Girls 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lori P           48 WIN                  3:30.00    3:03.60  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bancks, Jean A            52 FACT                   29.00      27.94  
  2 Henne, Jean M             50 WIN                    32.00      29.53  
  3 Fitzgerald, Kathleen F    54 MOO                    29.90      30.78  
 -- Miller-Moss, Traudi A     51 GSC                    35.00         NS  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bancks, Jean A            52 FACT                 1:01.00    1:00.44  
  2 Henne, Jean M             50 WIN                  1:06.00    1:05.12  
  3 Fitzgerald, Kathleen F    54 MOO                  1:05.88    1:07.13  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faubion, LuAnne           51 FACT                 2:50.00    2:57.13  
 
Girls 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathleen F    54 MOO                  7:10.00    7:10.00  
  2 Moucha, Sue A             50 UNAT                11:59.98   11:59.19  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia H         51 FACT                 1:23.05    1:20.81  
  2 Moucha, Sue A             50 UNAT                 2:11.49    2:25.47  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia H         51 FACT                 2:58.95    2:54.88  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faubion, LuAnne           51 FACT                   40.00      42.50  
 -- Miller-Moss, Traudi A     51 GSC                    45.00         NS  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faubion, LuAnne           51 FACT                 1:33.00    1:34.50  
  2 Moucha, Sue A             50 UNAT                 2:29.54    2:29.46  
 -- Miller-Moss, Traudi A     51 GSC                  1:40.00         NS  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia H         51 FACT                 3:30.00    3:16.72  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bancks, Jean A            52 FACT                   37.00      30.97  
 -- Miller-Moss, Traudi A     51 GSC                    47.00         NS  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Moss, Traudi A     51 GSC                  1:30.00    1:13.12  
  2 Bancks, Jean A            52 FACT                 1:20.00    1:14.22  
  3 Henne, Jean M             50 WIN                  1:17.00    1:15.41  
  4 Faubion, LuAnne           51 FACT                 1:29.00    1:23.31  
  5 Fitzgerald, Kathleen F    54 MOO                  1:30.00    1:25.69  
  6 Moucha, Sue A             50 UNAT                 2:15.98    2:21.97  
 -- Lasher, Cynthia H         51 FACT                 1:19.00        SCR  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia H         51 FACT                 2:54.74    2:56.37  
  2 Moucha, Sue A             50 UNAT                 4:43.85    5:02.69  
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                   27.00      26.73  
  2 Greb, Connie              57 FACT                   33.00      31.90  
  3 Wilson, Meegan J          59 FACT                   34.00      34.03  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                   59.90      59.75  
  2 Greb, Connie              57 FACT                 1:18.00    1:17.62  
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greb, Connie              57 FACT                 2:45.00    2:44.15  
  2 Woods, Joan               59 CFM                       NT    5:42.94  
 
Girls 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                 6:08.00    6:01.34  
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greb, Connie              57 FACT                   40.00      38.38  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             57 FACT                 1:20.00    1:19.53  
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             57 FACT                   37.00      37.04  
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          59 FACT                   41.00      40.16  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deb W             57 FACT                 1:20.00    1:20.29  
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          59 FACT                 1:29.00    1:28.72  
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan J          59 FACT                 3:13.00    3:14.03  
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                   30.50      30.20  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:11.00  
  2 Wilson, Meegan J          59 FACT                 1:29.00    1:26.28  
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            63 SNM                    45.00      34.56  
  2 Suttie, Rae E             64 FACT                   40.90      41.71  
 -- Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM                    36.00         NS  
 -- Wingerter, Pamela W       64 MARY                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            63 SNM                  1:30.00    1:18.98  
  2 Hagin, Jude               62 CFM                       NT    2:00.68  
 
Girls 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM                  2:55.54    2:42.34  
  2 Tyler, Sarah L            63 SNM                  3:15.00    2:55.12  
  3 Hagin, Jude               62 CFM                       NT    4:30.38  
  4 Wingerter, Pamela W       64 MARY                      NT    5:42.63  
 
Girls 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tyler, Sarah L            63 SNM                  8:00.00         NS  
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wingerter, Pamela W       64 MARY                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tyler, Sarah L            63 SNM                  3:45.00         NS  
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wingerter, Pamela W       64 MARY                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suttie, Rae E             64 FACT                      NT    2:18.37  
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM                    36.24      32.41  
  2 Suttie, Rae E             64 FACT                   49.10      49.03  
 -- Wingerter, Pamela W       64 MARY                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM                  1:23.02    1:18.81  
  2 Suttie, Rae E             64 FACT                 2:10.00    2:02.69  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM                  1:25.90    1:25.33  
  2 Suttie, Rae E             64 FACT                 1:55.00    2:02.87  
 
Girls 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Lucy              69 CFM                       NT    4:00.38  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A       71 FACT                 1:24.98    1:27.84  
 
Girls 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A       71 FACT                 3:05.60    3:07.31  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris C          72 FMM                  2:01.06    2:06.50  
 -- Tullman, Patricia A       71 FACT                 1:40.69         NS  
 
Girls 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A       71 FACT                 3:35.88    3:39.22  
  2 Prokopi, Doris C          72 FMM                  4:10.12    4:19.31  
 
Girls 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris C          72 FMM                    52.70      52.84  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris C          72 FMM                  2:00.95    2:01.21  
 
Girls 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris C          72 FMM                  4:30.25    4:24.68  
 
Girls 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A       71 FACT                   48.03      48.09  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia A       71 FACT                 1:47.89    1:49.34  
 
Girls 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordan, Edna B            81 FACT                   54.00      49.60  
  2 Brown, Ellen T            83 FACT                 1:12.71    1:14.38  
 
Girls 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen T            83 FACT                 2:43.35    2:42.00  
 
Girls 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordan, Edna B            81 FACT                 4:25.00    4:00.38  
 
Girls 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordan, Edna B            81 FACT                 1:10.00    1:04.06  
  2 Brown, Ellen T            83 FACT                 1:19.44    1:20.35  
 
Girls 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gordan, Edna B            81 FACT                 4:50.00         NS  
 
Girls 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen T            83 FACT                 1:21.18    1:25.82  
 
Girls 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen T            83 FACT                 2:56.34    3:03.25  
 
Boys 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ron D               7 FACT                      NT      33.00  
 
Boys 17 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ron D               7 FACT                 3:00.00    3:00.25  
 
Boys 17 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis, Ron D               7 FACT                      NT        SCR  
 
Boys 17 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ron D               7 FACT                   43.00      41.57  
 
Boys 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ron D               7 FACT                 1:55.00    1:35.78  
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Colin M        26 MOO                    24.00      24.04  
  2 Brandimarto, Paul P       27 UNAT                   27.00      24.16  
  3 Schrantz, John R          28 MOO                    24.00      24.47  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Sean P         27 MOO                    51.68      50.00  
  2 Schrantz, John R          28 MOO                    55.00      52.00  
  3 Brandimarto, Paul P       27 UNAT                   58.00      56.06  
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Patrick D         27 HLJ                    28.05      25.80  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Sean P         27 MOO                    58.23      55.83  
  2 Weaver, Patrick D         27 HLJ                    58.50      56.38  
 
Boys 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Sean P         27 MOO                  2:07.58    2:07.18  
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Colin M        26 MOO                    31.00      33.43  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Colin M        26 MOO                  1:08.00    1:11.06  
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Patrick D         27 HLJ                    28.15      24.47  
  2 Schneider, Colin M        26 MOO                    25.00      25.44  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrantz, John R          28 MOO                  1:01.00    1:00.75  
 
Boys 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Sean P         27 MOO                  2:16.23    2:18.56  
  2 Schrantz, John R          28 MOO                  2:15.00    2:24.96  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Patrick D         27 HLJ                  1:00.50      57.59  
  2 Schneider, Colin M        26 MOO                  1:00.00    1:02.56  
 
Boys 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Sean P         27 MOO                  2:08.18    2:08.75  
  2 Schrantz, John R          28 MOO                  2:07.00    2:11.15  
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genne, Anthony D          37 UNAT                   26.10      25.25  
  2 Behrens, Mark R           36 MOO                    36.60      33.47  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Mark R           36 MOO                  1:19.00    1:16.34  
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Mark R           36 MOO                  3:16.69    2:57.68  
 
Boys 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Mark R           36 MOO                 10:00.00    8:35.59  
 -- McClean, Sean P           38 MOO                  7:00.00         NS  
 -- Milby, Brian A            36 HLJ                  5:33.00         NS  
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClean, Sean P           38 MOO                    50.00      32.88  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClean, Sean P           38 MOO                  1:35.00    1:13.88  
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genne, Anthony D          37 UNAT                   32.00      30.08  
  2 Behrens, Mark R           36 MOO                    42.95      42.19  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genne, Anthony D          37 UNAT                 1:10.80    1:08.31  
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                38 CFM                  2:40.00    2:26.62  
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milby, Brian A            36 HLJ                    28.00      27.44  
  2 McClean, Sean P           38 MOO                    43.00      31.97  
 -- Genne, Anthony D          37 UNAT                   29.10         DQ  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                38 CFM                  1:07.00    1:01.87  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genne, Anthony D          37 UNAT                 1:01.70    1:03.53  
  2 Milby, Brian A            36 HLJ                  1:04.00    1:04.22  
  3 McClean, Sean P           38 MOO                  1:35.00    1:12.09  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahboz, Marc G           40 UNAT                   24.17      23.60  
  2 Vittone, Dante            44 WIN                    24.80      25.18  
  3 Thieman, Donald E         44 FACT                   28.00      27.32  
 -- Weiss, Scot H             43 FLAQ                   25.00         NS  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahboz, Marc G           40 UNAT                   52.55      50.75  
  2 Vittone, Dante            44 WIN                    57.00      56.20  
  3 Weiss, Scot H             43 FLAQ                 1:00.00      56.78  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahboz, Marc G           40 UNAT                   28.48      27.25  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahboz, Marc G           40 UNAT                   59.42      57.21  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Scot H             43 FLAQ                   35.00      33.47  
  2 Thieman, Donald E         44 FACT                   35.00      33.50  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thieman, Donald E         44 FACT                 1:18.00    1:11.90  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thieman, Donald E         44 FACT                 2:55.00    2:41.22  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thieman, Donald E         44 FACT                 1:12.00    1:07.31  
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayland, Gegory S         47 FACT                   23.80      24.40  
  2 Jackson, James N          46 GOLD                   22.30      24.59  
  3 Kundinger, Robert P       47 CFM                    27.00      26.10  
 -- Scoville, Paul R          49 SPM                    30.00         NS  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, James N          46 GOLD                   51.50      53.19  
  2 Wayland, Gegory S         47 FACT                   55.97      55.66  
  3 Casro, Cristobal          46 CFM                       NT    1:11.20  
 -- Kundinger, Robert P       47 CFM                    58.60         DQ  
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, James N          46 GOLD                 1:58.00    2:01.47  
  2 Kundinger, Robert P       47 CFM                  2:05.00    2:08.06  
 
Boys 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, James N          46 GOLD                 5:20.00    5:35.82  
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoville, Paul R          49 SPM                    36.00      35.71  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoville, Paul R          49 SPM                  1:18.00    1:18.60  
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoville, Paul R          49 SPM                  2:50.00    2:53.72  
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayland, Gegory S         47 FACT                   26.20      26.56  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, James N          46 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:06.63  
  2 Wayland, Gegory S         47 FACT                 1:04.63    1:07.70  
  3 Scoville, Paul R          49 SPM                  1:25.00    1:16.94  
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Richard L        53 WIN                    35.00      34.34  
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Richard L        53 WIN                  1:05.00      44.57  
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Keith T           55 GSC                    35.00      26.28  
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Keith T           55 GSC                  1:20.00    1:02.37  
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Keith T           55 GSC                  2:45.00    2:23.78  
  2 Highsmith, William H      55 UNAT                 2:53.82    2:59.10  
 
Boys 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highsmith, William H      55 UNAT                 7:49.23    7:55.47  
 -- Leech, J. Nathan          59 FACT                 6:00.00         NS  
 -- Claflin, Casey            55 FACT                 5:45.00        SCR  
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claflin, Casey            55 FACT                   28.00      28.07  
  2 Leech, J. Nathan          59 FACT                   30.00      30.40  
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Claflin, Casey            55 FACT                 1:02.00         NS  
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claflin, Casey            55 FACT                 2:20.00    2:13.12  
  2 Leech, J. Nathan          59 FACT                 2:25.00    2:39.50  
  3 Highsmith, William H      55 UNAT                 3:38.77    3:39.45  
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J. Nathan          59 FACT                   33.00      34.63  
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J. Nathan          59 FACT                 2:45.00    2:51.81  
  2 Highsmith, William H      55 UNAT                 3:48.54    3:47.00  
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claflin, Casey            55 FACT                   27.50      27.65  
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Keith T           55 GSC                  1:30.00    1:16.69  
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, J. Nathan          59 FACT                 2:25.00    2:36.18  
  2 Highsmith, William H      55 UNAT                 3:48.19    3:31.78  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Michael            60 FMM                    33.00      28.72  
 -- Peek, Thomas W            61 UNAT                      NT         NS  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane C           60 CFM                  1:01.00    1:03.28  
  2 Biggs, Michael            60 FMM                  1:20.00    1:06.05  
 
Boys 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Griffin, Dane C           60 CFM                  6:40.00         NS  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasper, Steve V           60 FACT                   48.13      53.72  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasper, Steve V           60 FACT                 1:56.26    1:57.72  
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasper, Steve V           60 FACT                 4:11.42    4:26.25  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peek, Thomas W            61 UNAT                      NT      27.88  
  2 Biggs, Michael            60 FMM                    36.00      32.40  
  3 Griffin, Dane C           60 CFM                    31.00      34.43  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane C           60 CFM                  1:13.00    1:15.31  
  2 Biggs, Michael            60 FMM                  1:45.00    1:19.25  
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane C           60 CFM                  2:50.00    2:46.59  
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harol J           66 FACT                   30.00      27.68  
  2 Messineo, Doug            67 FACT                   32.00      33.00  
  3 Rodenfels, Bill           66 FACT                   32.00      33.78  
  4 Clegg, Jim B              67 FACT                   40.02      44.85  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Bill           66 FACT                 1:14.00    1:17.81  
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Bill           66 FACT                 2:50.00    3:00.09  
 
Boys 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Bill           66 FACT                 8:00.00    5:36.22  
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harol J           66 FACT                   35.00      33.50  
  2 Clegg, Jim B              67 FACT                   53.21      57.03  
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clegg, Jim B              67 FACT                   50.65      52.47  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles E      69 FMM                  1:28.00    1:27.25  
  2 Messineo, Doug            67 FACT                 1:26.00    1:29.34  
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clegg, Jim B              67 FACT                 4:00.00    4:01.85  
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harol J           66 FACT                   34.00      31.10  
  2 Rodenfels, Bill           66 FACT                   36.00      37.41  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles E      69 FMM                  1:26.60    1:29.56  
 -- Messineo, Doug            67 FACT                 1:30.00         NS  
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles E      69 FMM                  3:30.10    3:26.15  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harol J           66 FACT                 1:16.00    1:14.13  
  2 Messineo, Doug            67 FACT                 1:22.00    1:27.28  
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles E      69 FMM                  3:08.30    3:14.10  
  2 Messineo, Doug            67 FACT                 3:15.00    3:14.85  
  3 Clegg, Jim B              67 FACT                 4:01.00    4:08.50  
 
Boys 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            75 FACT                   36.00      36.21  
 
Boys 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            75 FACT                 1:22.00    1:23.65  
 
Boys 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            75 FACT                 3:15.00    3:21.75  
 
Boys 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lindsley, Phil            75 FACT                 9:00.00        SCR  
 
Boys 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, John E           80 FACT                 2:37.00      38.31  
 
Boys 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, John E           80 FACT                 1:30.00    1:34.44  
 
Boys 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 4:10.00    3:00.09  
  2 Connell, John E           80 FACT                 3:30.00    3:32.72  
 
Boys 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                10:15.00         NS  
 -- Connell, John E           80 FACT                 9:45.00         NS  
 
Boys 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 1:00.00         NS  
 
Boys 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 2:15.00         NS  
 
Boys 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, John E           80 FACT                 1:50.00    1:48.72  
 -- Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 1:50.00         NS