Licensed to Plantation Swim Team - FL  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2009 03:53 PM
      1st Annual New Year's Masters Invitational - 1/16/2009 to 1/17/2009      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          20 GOLD-FG                30.30      28.44  
  2 Uzcategui, Edymar         24 GOLD-FG              1:48.01      45.35  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uzcategui, Edymar         24 GOLD-FG              1:56.01    1:38.55  
                  49.01     1:38.55 (49.54)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          20 GOLD-FG              2:40.03    2:33.20  
                  35.15   1:54.58 (1:19.43)     2:33.20 (38.62)                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uzcategui, Edymar         24 GOLD-FG              2:10.01      56.91  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          20 GOLD-FG                32.01      31.94  
  2 Uzcategui, Edymar         24 GOLD-FG              1:59.06      56.02  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          20 GOLD-FG              1:12.06    1:13.29  
                  34.19     1:13.29 (39.10)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          20 GOLD-FG              2:40.36    2:44.40  
                  33.68     1:16.97 (43.29)     2:04.10 (47.13)     2:44.40 (40.30)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ-FG                25.60      26.09  
  2 Heller, Elizabeth A       28 FLAQ-FG                32.26      33.57  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           28 FLAQ-FG                58.02      58.08  
                  28.42       58.08 (29.66)                                        
  2 Heller, Elizabeth A       28 FLAQ-FG              1:20.27    1:19.39  
                  37.71     1:19.39 (41.68)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           28 FLAQ-FG             11:20.02   11:35.52  
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)     1:42.00 (35.32)     2:17.29 (35.29)
        2:52.58 (35.29)     3:27.59 (35.01)     4:02.84 (35.25)     4:37.82 (34.98)
        5:12.99 (35.17)     5:47.95 (34.96)     6:22.89 (34.94)     6:57.82 (34.93)
        7:32.78 (34.96)     8:08.02 (35.24)     8:43.04 (35.02)     9:17.96 (34.92)
        9:52.91 (34.95)    10:27.67 (34.76)    11:02.12 (34.45)    11:35.52 (33.40)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milburn, Mary C           25 GOLD-FG                30.77      30.30  
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ-FG                30.90      30.71  
  3 Albuquerque, Christina L  26 GOLD-FG                33.92      32.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milburn, Mary C           25 GOLD-FG              1:03.46    1:08.04  
                  32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)                                        
  2 Hester, Heidi R           28 FLAQ-FG              1:10.29    1:10.72  
                  34.76     1:10.72 (35.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milburn, Mary C           25 GOLD-FG              2:20.35    2:28.34  
                  35.30     1:12.84 (37.54)     1:50.69 (37.85)     2:28.34 (37.65)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albuquerque, Christina L  26 GOLD-FG                34.37      34.58  
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ-FG                33.20      34.67  
  3 Milburn, Mary C           25 GOLD-FG                37.16      37.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           28 FLAQ-FG              1:20.02    1:20.68  
                  39.01     1:20.68 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albuquerque, Christina L  26 GOLD-FG              2:40.08    2:45.98  
                  37.79     1:19.24 (41.45)     2:03.75 (44.51)     2:45.98 (42.23)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ-FG                28.20      29.55  
  2 Chan, Laura K             25 PLAN-FG                34.76      35.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           28 FLAQ-FG              1:10.96    1:08.71  
                  32.66     1:08.71 (36.05)                                        
  2 Chan, Laura K             25 PLAN-FG              1:18.72    1:20.12  
                  36.91     1:20.12 (43.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albuquerque, Christina L  26 GOLD-FG              1:07.27    1:06.91  
                  31.62     1:06.91 (35.29)                                        
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ-FG              1:08.50    1:08.80  
                  31.74     1:08.80 (37.06)                                        
  3 Milburn, Mary C           25 GOLD-FG              1:08.51    1:11.87  
                  33.27     1:11.87 (38.60)                                        
  4 Chan, Laura K             25 PLAN-FG              1:21.23    1:22.23  
                  38.51     1:22.23 (43.72)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           28 FLAQ-FG              2:30.74    2:25.21  
                  32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)     1:53.99 (43.56)     2:25.21 (31.22)
  2 Albuquerque, Christina L  26 GOLD-FG              2:25.14    2:25.90  
                  33.22     1:12.57 (39.35)     1:53.11 (40.54)     2:25.90 (32.79)
  3 Chan, Laura K             25 PLAN-FG              2:54.32    2:56.03  
                  37.28     1:25.68 (48.40)     2:17.53 (51.85)     2:56.03 (38.50)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Laura K             25 PLAN-FG              6:00.00    6:04.21  
                  37.38     1:21.50 (44.12)     2:11.69 (50.19)     3:00.72 (49.03)
        3:53.23 (52.51)     4:45.99 (52.76)     5:25.60 (39.61)     6:04.21 (38.61)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN-FG                27.50      28.59  
  2 Schlossberg, Amy          32 GOLD-FG                34.00      32.27  
  3 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ-FG                33.77      32.31  
  4 Evans, Juli A             32 GOLD-FG                34.24      32.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN-FG                59.00    1:00.98  
                  29.78     1:00.98 (31.20)                                        
  2 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ-FG              1:23.97    1:22.11  
                  40.31     1:22.11 (41.80)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ-FG              2:45.77    2:41.98  
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)     1:58.78 (42.61)     2:41.98 (43.20)
  2 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ-FG              3:07.88    2:57.81  
                  40.32     1:24.44 (44.12)     2:11.43 (46.99)     2:57.81 (46.38)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlossberg, Amy          32 GOLD-FG              7:00.00    7:22.18  
                  35.24     1:15.29 (40.05)     1:59.27 (43.98)     2:43.95 (44.68)
        3:29.55 (45.60)     4:15.90 (46.35)     5:03.94 (48.04)     5:50.53 (46.59)
        6:37.28 (46.75)     7:22.18 (44.90)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ-FG                42.77      36.52  
  2 Schlossberg, Amy          32 GOLD-FG                37.00      39.46  
  3 Evans, Juli A             32 GOLD-FG                42.65      39.63  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlossberg, Amy          32 GOLD-FG              1:45.00    1:21.78  
                  40.32     1:21.78 (41.46)                                        
  2 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ-FG              1:46.58    1:39.19  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN-FG                32.00      31.45  
  2 Evans, Juli A             32 GOLD-FG                   NT      40.69  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlossberg, Amy          32 GOLD-FG              1:40.00    1:21.03  
                  37.47     1:21.03 (43.56)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN-FG              2:45.00    2:38.46  
                  34.72     1:15.08 (40.36)     2:03.67 (48.59)     2:38.46 (34.79)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD-FG                28.00      28.96  
  2 Matsumura, LeAnn H        36 LYTA-FG                29.00      29.25  
  3 Frank, Stefanie L         37 FLAQ-FG              1:01.77      40.18  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD-FG              1:04.00    1:05.60  
                  30.50     1:05.60 (35.10)                                        
  2 Frank, Stefanie L         37 FLAQ-FG              2:10.77    1:32.78  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD-FG             13:30.00   13:45.82  
                  33.39     1:10.07 (36.68)     1:48.83 (38.76)     2:29.41 (40.58)
        3:11.03 (41.62)     3:53.32 (42.29)     4:35.73 (42.41)     5:18.39 (42.66)
        6:00.31 (41.92)     6:43.24 (42.93)     7:25.75 (42.51)     8:08.11 (42.36)
        8:50.64 (42.53)     9:33.23 (42.59)    10:15.57 (42.34)    10:58.08 (42.51)
       11:40.35 (42.27)    12:22.58 (42.23)    13:05.17 (42.59)    13:45.82 (40.65)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD-FG                33.50      33.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD-FG              1:13.00    1:13.61  
                  35.12     1:13.61 (38.49)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumura, LeAnn H        36 LYTA-FG                37.00      38.70  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumura, LeAnn H        36 LYTA-FG                32.00      32.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD-FG              1:14.00    1:14.63  
                  33.90     1:14.63 (40.73)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Maria T            43 FLAQ-FG              7:20.00    6:52.88  
                  36.67     1:16.55 (39.88)     1:57.62 (41.07)     2:39.47 (41.85)
        3:21.30 (41.83)     4:03.90 (42.60)     4:46.93 (43.03)     5:29.70 (42.77)
        6:12.50 (42.80)     6:52.88 (40.38)                                        
  2 Leclerc, Estelle          41 GOLD-FG              7:30.00    7:11.06  
                  37.59     1:17.83 (40.24)     2:00.03 (42.20)     2:43.66 (43.63)
        3:27.83 (44.17)     4:12.18 (44.35)     4:56.58 (44.40)     5:41.92 (45.34)
        6:27.64 (45.72)     7:11.06 (43.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Maria T            43 FLAQ-FG             15:00.00   14:04.33  
                  37.52     1:17.36 (39.84)     1:58.36 (41.00)     2:39.79 (41.43)
        3:22.08 (42.29)     4:04.23 (42.15)     4:46.59 (42.36)     5:28.71 (42.12)
        6:11.29 (42.58)     6:54.28 (42.99)     7:36.62 (42.34)     8:19.01 (42.39)
        9:01.46 (42.45)     9:45.28 (43.82)    10:29.00 (43.72)    11:13.04 (44.04)
       11:56.84 (43.80)    12:40.48 (43.64)    13:23.39 (42.91)    14:04.33 (40.94)
  2 Leclerc, Estelle          41 GOLD-FG             15:50.00   14:39.86  
                  38.77     1:20.12 (41.35)     2:03.64 (43.52)     2:47.78 (44.14)
        3:31.81 (44.03)     4:16.46 (44.65)     5:00.67 (44.21)     5:44.89 (44.22)
        6:29.74 (44.85)     7:14.38 (44.64)     7:59.10 (44.72)     8:43.47 (44.37)
        9:28.55 (45.08)    10:13.30 (44.75)    10:58.01 (44.71)    11:42.59 (44.58)
       12:27.19 (44.60)    13:11.67 (44.48)    13:55.77 (44.10)    14:39.86 (44.09)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Maria T            43 FLAQ-FG                42.00      38.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Maria T            43 FLAQ-FG              1:30.00    1:24.81  
                  40.50     1:24.81 (44.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Maria T            43 FLAQ-FG              3:10.00    3:02.36  
                  41.10     1:26.66 (45.56)     2:14.30 (47.64)     3:02.36 (48.06)
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Maria T            43 FLAQ-FG              2:55.00    2:47.55  
                  37.73     1:23.40 (45.67)     2:09.73 (46.33)     2:47.55 (37.82)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD-FG              1:03.00    1:06.85  
                  32.34     1:06.85 (34.51)                                        
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG              1:10.92    1:13.98  
                  35.88     1:13.98 (38.10)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD-FG             13:00.00   12:28.81  
                  34.89     1:12.47 (37.58)     1:50.39 (37.92)     2:28.01 (37.62)
        3:05.31 (37.30)     3:43.49 (38.18)     4:20.97 (37.48)     4:58.71 (37.74)
        5:36.43 (37.72)     6:15.12 (38.69)     6:52.87 (37.75)     7:31.60 (38.73)
        8:08.86 (37.26)     8:47.27 (38.41)     9:24.91 (37.64)    10:02.12 (37.21)
       10:39.64 (37.52)    11:17.18 (37.54)    11:54.36 (37.18)    12:28.81 (34.45)
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG             15:03.37   15:08.82  
                  41.24     1:25.87 (44.63)     2:10.46 (44.59)     2:55.42 (44.96)
        3:41.82 (46.40)     4:27.45 (45.63)     5:14.11 (46.66)     5:59.61 (45.50)
        6:45.72 (46.11)     7:31.71 (45.99)     8:17.48 (45.77)     9:03.00 (45.52)
        9:48.70 (45.70)    10:34.55 (45.85)    11:20.81 (46.26)    12:06.28 (45.47)
       12:52.27 (45.99)    13:38.63 (46.36)    14:24.33 (45.70)    15:08.82 (44.49)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ-FG                37.00      36.65  
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG                40.08      42.46  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ-FG              1:25.00    1:20.42  
                  38.62     1:20.42 (41.80)                                        
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG              1:28.94    1:31.62  
                  43.65     1:31.62 (47.97)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG              3:12.50    3:18.79  
                  45.13     1:35.69 (50.56)     2:27.54 (51.85)     3:18.79 (51.25)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD-FG                31.00      33.70  
  2 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ-FG                38.00      33.98  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD-FG              1:11.00    1:13.31  
                  34.11     1:13.31 (39.20)                                        
  2 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ-FG              1:20.00    1:16.28  
                  36.02     1:16.28 (40.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD-FG              2:38.00    2:43.29  
                  35.11     1:16.35 (41.24)     2:00.43 (44.08)     2:43.29 (42.86)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ-FG              1:20.00    1:17.59  
                  37.14     1:17.59 (40.45)                                        
  2 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD-FG              1:13.00    1:19.37  
                  37.02     1:19.37 (42.35)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG              3:02.74    3:05.54  
                  44.53     1:32.05 (47.52)     2:23.94 (51.89)     3:05.54 (41.60)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ-FG              6:29.69    6:52.76  
                  50.25     1:46.15 (55.90)     2:42.50 (56.35)     3:38.02 (55.52)
        4:33.33 (55.31)     5:26.04 (52.71)     6:09.44 (43.40)     6:52.76 (43.32)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           51 GOLD-FG                29.00      30.74  
  2 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD-FG                30.40      31.30  
  3 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD-FG                31.00      32.26  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD-FG              1:06.30    1:08.43  
                  32.89     1:08.43 (35.54)                                        
  2 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD-FG              1:09.00    1:10.30  
                  34.01     1:10.30 (36.29)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itzler, Ellen R           50 FLAQ-FG              2:52.54    2:50.73  
                  38.94     1:22.52 (43.58)     2:07.59 (45.07)     2:50.73 (43.14)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           51 GOLD-FG              6:10.00    6:22.74  
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)     1:52.90 (40.78)     2:31.63 (38.73)
        3:10.92 (39.29)     3:49.84 (38.92)     4:28.95 (39.11)     5:08.13 (39.18)
        5:46.23 (38.10)     6:22.74 (36.51)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           51 GOLD-FG             12:28.00   13:08.52  
                  35.22     1:13.77 (38.55)     1:53.95 (40.18)     2:34.51 (40.56)
        3:14.96 (40.45)     3:54.68 (39.72)     4:34.83 (40.15)     5:15.05 (40.22)
        5:55.15 (40.10)     6:34.94 (39.79)     7:14.94 (40.00)     7:54.98 (40.04)
        8:34.46 (39.48)     9:14.34 (39.88)     9:54.27 (39.93)    10:33.78 (39.51)
       11:12.80 (39.02)    11:51.94 (39.14)    12:30.85 (38.91)    13:08.52 (37.67)
  2 Sather, Jeanne E          51 FLAQ-FG             16:30.00   15:49.96  
                  44.82     1:32.43 (47.61)     2:20.28 (47.85)     3:07.78 (47.50)
        3:55.97 (48.19)     4:43.74 (47.77)     5:32.03 (48.29)     6:21.18 (49.15)
        7:08.90 (47.72)     7:57.95 (49.05)     8:46.09 (48.14)     9:33.94 (47.85)
       10:21.01 (47.07)    11:09.18 (48.17)    11:57.04 (47.86)    12:44.51 (47.47)
       13:31.89 (47.38)    14:19.36 (47.47)    15:05.49 (46.13)    15:49.96 (44.47)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           53 FLAQ-FG                38.00      38.89  
  2 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD-FG                38.50      39.34  
  3 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD-FG                41.60      41.78  
  4 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ-FG                50.21      50.09  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ-FG              1:53.54    1:52.92  
                  54.61     1:52.92 (58.31)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           53 FLAQ-FG              3:00.00    2:59.95  
                  43.49     1:28.94 (45.45)     2:14.97 (46.03)     2:59.95 (44.98)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Karen              52 GOLD-FG                52.69      49.31  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Karen              52 GOLD-FG              2:00.51    1:46.99  
                  50.34     1:46.99 (56.65)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itzler, Ellen R           50 FLAQ-FG              3:28.78    3:25.94  
                  47.75     1:40.17 (52.42)     2:33.33 (53.16)     3:25.94 (52.61)
  2 Lewin, Karen              52 GOLD-FG              4:27.29    3:57.78  
                  52.66   1:54.11 (1:01.45)   2:57.77 (1:03.66)   3:57.78 (1:00.01)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ-FG                34.13      34.50  
  2 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD-FG                34.50      35.84  
  3 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD-FG                42.00      38.71  
  4 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ-FG                50.25      50.95  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           51 GOLD-FG              2:46.00    2:57.03  
                  36.67     1:21.01 (44.34)     2:09.30 (48.29)     2:57.03 (47.73)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ-FG              1:19.91    1:20.78  
                  37.65     1:20.78 (43.13)                                        
  2 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD-FG              1:20.00    1:22.00  
                  37.88     1:22.00 (44.12)                                        
  3 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD-FG              1:30.00    1:30.72  
                  42.59     1:30.72 (48.13)                                        
 -- Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ-FG              1:42.48         DQ  
                  50.10          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD-FG                26.90      27.23  
  2 Mitchell, Anita M         58 FLAQ-FG              1:03.00      47.98  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD-FG                59.90      59.69  
                  28.90       59.69 (30.79)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD-FG              2:12.00    2:13.62  
                  31.91     1:06.88 (34.97)     1:41.16 (34.28)     2:13.62 (32.46)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Anita M         58 FLAQ-FG              1:15.00      59.85  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD-FG                30.40      30.68  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD-FG              2:45.00    2:40.45  
                  34.52     1:15.05 (40.53)     1:58.08 (43.03)     2:40.45 (42.37)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sara L             63 SNM-PC                 35.00      35.34  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sara L             63 SNM-PC               3:05.00    2:55.72  
                  41.50     1:25.33 (43.83)     2:10.69 (45.36)     2:55.72 (45.03)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA-FG                39.32      40.07  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA-FG              1:26.43    1:26.40  
                  42.09     1:26.40 (44.31)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA-FG              3:07.46    3:10.89  
                  45.82     1:33.36 (47.54)     2:22.63 (49.27)     3:10.89 (48.26)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM-PC                 34.62      33.70  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Susan A            60 SNM-PC               1:20.74    1:19.58  
                  38.26     1:19.58 (41.32)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA-FG              1:33.00    1:29.66  
                  42.99     1:29.66 (46.67)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD-FG                42.49      44.89  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD-FG              1:43.00    1:52.10  
                  51.97   1:52.10 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD-FG                50.42      52.74  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD-FG              2:15.00    2:03.47  
                  59.90   2:03.47 (1:03.57)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY-KY               4:10.00    4:15.44  
                1:00.34   2:05.19 (1:04.85)   3:11.30 (1:06.11)   4:15.44 (1:04.14)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY-KY               1:03.00    1:01.73  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY-KY               2:25.00    2:25.52  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY-KY               2:05.00    2:02.50  
                  58.71   2:02.50 (1:03.79)                                        
  2 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD-FG              2:01.45    2:08.26  
                1:00.60   2:08.26 (1:07.66)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY-KY               4:50.00    4:40.35  
                1:07.91   2:15.42 (1:07.51)   3:34.25 (1:18.83)   4:40.35 (1:06.10)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fromowitz, Scott P        20 GOLD-FG                25.00      26.77  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN-FG                52.00      51.35  
                  24.93       51.35 (26.42)                                        
  2 Fromowitz, Scott P        20 GOLD-FG                55.00      57.57  
                  27.67       57.57 (29.90)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fromowitz, Scott P        20 GOLD-FG              2:05.00    2:13.42  
                  27.75       59.95 (32.20)     1:36.13 (36.18)     2:13.42 (37.29)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN-FG              6:00.00    5:51.25  
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)     1:34.20 (32.69)     2:08.97 (34.77)
        2:44.53 (35.56)     3:21.50 (36.97)     3:58.89 (37.39)     4:36.58 (37.69)
        5:14.28 (37.70)     5:51.25 (36.97)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN-FG                26.00      25.32  
  2 Fromowitz, Scott P        20 GOLD-FG                33.00      30.60  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN-FG              1:00.00      57.72  
                  26.84       57.72 (30.88)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD-FG                36.01      33.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD-FG              1:11.01    1:12.76  
                  34.76     1:12.76 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Cory L             25 GOLD-FG              1:53.50    1:49.40  
                  25.40       52.50 (27.10)     1:20.67 (28.17)     1:49.40 (28.73)
  2 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD-FG              2:34.01    2:33.04  
                  34.62     1:13.21 (38.59)     1:53.17 (39.96)     2:33.04 (39.87)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 Unattached-FG        6:35.00    6:27.30  
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)     1:50.95 (39.02)     2:30.74 (39.79)
        3:10.54 (39.80)     3:50.66 (40.12)     4:30.33 (39.67)     5:09.44 (39.11)
        5:49.23 (39.79)     6:27.30 (38.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 Unattached-FG          28.00      28.10  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Cory L             25 GOLD-FG              2:12.30    2:03.84  
                  29.95     1:00.83 (30.88)     1:32.35 (31.52)     2:03.84 (31.49)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Cory L             25 GOLD-FG                27.65      26.92  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Cory L             25 GOLD-FG              1:00.55      59.37  
                  27.88       59.37 (31.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD-FG                37.00      35.92  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 Unattached-FG        2:15.00    2:13.26  
                  27.90     1:02.24 (34.34)     1:42.17 (39.93)     2:13.26 (31.09)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD-FG                22.50      22.81  
  2 McElroy, Shane            31 LYTA-FG                25.50      24.59  
  3 Streiner, Jarret M        33 FLAQ-FG                23.52      24.76  
  4 Scharf, Lee               30 GOLD-FG                39.00      38.71  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD-FG                50.50      50.12  
                  24.15       50.12 (25.97)                                        
  2 McElroy, Shane            31 LYTA-FG                56.50      55.92  
                  27.11       55.92 (28.81)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          30 GOLD-FG              1:50.00    1:47.95  
                  25.08       51.94 (26.86)     1:19.73 (27.79)     1:47.95 (28.22)
  2 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD-FG              1:55.00    1:54.27  
                  26.28       54.58 (28.30)     1:24.29 (29.71)     1:54.27 (29.98)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          30 GOLD-FG              5:08.00    5:03.37  
                  26.56       55.41 (28.85)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:55.80 (30.55)
        2:27.08 (31.28)     2:58.37 (31.29)     3:29.58 (31.21)     4:01.37 (31.79)
        4:33.02 (31.65)     5:03.37 (30.35)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Shane            31 LYTA-FG                33.50      32.50  
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        33 FLAQ-FG                29.99      33.19  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Roger A           34 GOLD-FG                58.05      59.77  
                  29.63       59.77 (30.14)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Lee               30 GOLD-FG                49.00      47.39  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD-FG              1:08.00    1:07.23  
                  31.74     1:07.23 (35.49)                                        
  2 Scharf, Lee               30 GOLD-FG              1:55.66    1:48.54  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          30 GOLD-FG                24.40      24.00  
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        33 FLAQ-FG                24.38      26.61  
  3 Scharf, Lee               30 GOLD-FG                42.93      41.52  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Roger A           34 GOLD-FG                55.58      56.31  
                  26.23       56.31 (30.08)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Roger A           34 GOLD-FG                56.69      57.63  
                  27.03       57.63 (30.60)                                        
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        33 FLAQ-FG              1:01.59    1:05.90  
                  29.48     1:05.90 (36.42)                                        
  3 Scharf, Lee               30 GOLD-FG              2:10.27    1:44.27  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Stefan            39 GOLD-FG              1:05.00      55.42  
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos             37 PLAN-FG              1:54.90    1:54.24  
                  26.36       54.78 (28.42)     1:24.25 (29.47)     1:54.24 (29.99)
  2 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ-FG              2:02.02    1:58.51  
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:28.78 (30.45)     1:58.51 (29.73)
  3 Vetter, Stefan            39 GOLD-FG              2:20.00    2:13.79  
                  29.98     1:02.75 (32.77)     1:37.19 (34.44)     2:13.79 (36.60)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ-FG              5:05.05    5:10.60  
                  28.10       59.02 (30.92)     1:30.60 (31.58)     2:02.76 (32.16)
        2:34.92 (32.16)     3:06.84 (31.92)     3:38.08 (31.24)     4:09.11 (31.03)
        4:40.21 (31.10)     5:10.60 (30.39)                                        
  2 Ochoa, Carlos             37 PLAN-FG              5:15.50    5:12.42  
                  27.84       58.16 (30.32)     1:29.33 (31.17)     2:01.12 (31.79)
        2:33.45 (32.33)     3:05.90 (32.45)     3:38.07 (32.17)     4:10.06 (31.99)
        4:41.74 (31.68)     5:12.42 (30.68)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ-FG             10:20.30   10:45.77  
                  30.04     1:02.99 (32.95)     1:35.74 (32.75)     2:09.32 (33.58)
        2:42.90 (33.58)     3:15.85 (32.95)     3:48.58 (32.73)     4:21.06 (32.48)
        4:53.78 (32.72)     5:26.54 (32.76)     5:58.80 (32.26)     6:31.05 (32.25)
        7:03.46 (32.41)     7:35.76 (32.30)     8:07.79 (32.03)     8:39.66 (31.87)
        9:11.68 (32.02)     9:43.49 (31.81)    10:15.28 (31.79)    10:45.77 (30.49)
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ-FG              2:12.12    2:06.11  
                  30.34     1:01.78 (31.44)     1:34.08 (32.30)     2:06.11 (32.03)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos             37 PLAN-FG              2:22.20    2:18.16  
                  32.85     1:07.39 (34.54)     1:42.77 (35.38)     2:18.16 (35.39)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos             37 PLAN-FG                33.30      33.14  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ-FG              2:12.12    2:11.94  
                  29.51     1:04.71 (35.20)     1:38.34 (33.63)     2:11.94 (33.60)
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Stefan            39 GOLD-FG              2:40.00    2:36.57  
                  31.15     1:11.79 (40.64)     1:58.58 (46.79)     2:36.57 (37.99)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ-FG              4:13.22    4:37.30  
                  28.86     1:02.05 (33.19)     1:38.96 (36.91)     2:14.25 (35.29)
        2:53.40 (39.15)     3:33.01 (39.61)     4:06.40 (33.39)     4:37.30 (30.90)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos             37 PLAN-FG              5:00.90    4:46.24  
                  29.31     1:02.55 (33.24)     1:40.62 (38.07)     2:18.02 (37.40)
        2:59.24 (41.22)     3:41.13 (41.89)     4:14.49 (33.36)     4:46.24 (31.75)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             40 FLAQ-FG                23.00      24.04  
  2 Farias, Sergio M          42 GOLD-FG                27.89      28.45  
  3 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN-FG                34.95      29.63  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             40 FLAQ-FG                52.00      54.30  
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)                                        
  2 Wendorf, Eric E           44 UNAT-FL                58.17      55.57  
                  26.77       55.57 (28.80)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             40 FLAQ-FG              1:59.00    1:58.24  
                  27.50       57.35 (29.85)     1:28.20 (30.85)     1:58.24 (30.04)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD-FG                30.00      29.97  
  2 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN-FG                42.10      35.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walley, David M           43 GOLD-FG              1:12.00    1:12.81  
                  36.18     1:12.81 (36.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             40 FLAQ-FG                30.00      30.42  
  2 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD-FG                33.00      33.39  
  3 Farias, Sergio M          42 GOLD-FG                37.00      36.23  
  4 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN-FG                47.08      41.71  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD-FG              1:25.00    1:14.27  
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD-FG              2:50.00    2:43.56  
                  36.48     1:17.78 (41.30)     2:00.08 (42.30)     2:43.56 (43.48)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 UNAT-FL                27.50      25.83  
  2 Walley, David M           43 GOLD-FG                31.00      29.65  
  3 Farias, Sergio M          42 GOLD-FG                31.00      31.65  
  4 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN-FG                38.85      35.00  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 UNAT-FL              1:05.67    1:00.30  
                  29.99     1:00.30 (30.31)                                        
  2 Walley, David M           43 GOLD-FG              1:08.00    1:08.68  
                  32.91     1:08.68 (35.77)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 UNAT-FL              1:09.68    1:02.83  
                  29.63     1:02.83 (33.20)                                        
  2 Walley, David M           43 GOLD-FG              1:08.00    1:07.47  
                  32.42     1:07.47 (35.05)                                        
  3 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN-FG              1:27.00    1:21.56  
                  37.59     1:21.56 (43.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 UNAT-FL              2:20.15    2:21.44  
                  29.70     1:07.32 (37.62)     1:48.83 (41.51)     2:21.44 (32.61)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, James           46 GOLD-FG                23.50      24.60  
  2 Webster, Randall          47 FACT-FL                24.50      26.25  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Randall          47 FACT-FL                59.50      58.17  
                  28.84       58.17 (29.33)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Dwight        48 GOLD-FG              1:26.43    1:19.91  
                  38.26     1:19.91 (41.65)                                        
 -- Cohodas, Bart             49 PLAN-FG              1:08.00         DQ  
                  32.28          DQ (36.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, James           46 GOLD-FG              1:58.00    1:59.01  
                  27.44       57.02 (29.58)     1:28.04 (31.02)     1:59.01 (30.97)
  2 Cohodas, Bart             49 PLAN-FG              2:30.00    2:30.63  
                  33.16     1:09.96 (36.80)     1:50.55 (40.59)     2:30.63 (40.08)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Randall          47 FACT-FL                32.50      32.33  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Randall          47 FACT-FL              2:42.00    2:29.87  
                  31.40     1:09.72 (38.32)     1:56.02 (46.30)     2:29.87 (33.85)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allbee, David S           50 Unattached-FG          29.11      30.09  
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG                35.08      33.80  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              53 GOLD-FG              1:02.00    1:04.91  
                  31.51     1:04.91 (33.40)                                        
  2 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ-FG              1:08.68    1:08.60  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ-FG              1:56.90    1:57.92  
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:27.81 (30.80)     1:57.92 (30.11)
  2 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD-FG              2:21.40    2:16.18  
                  31.45     1:05.86 (34.41)     1:41.11 (35.25)     2:16.18 (35.07)
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG              2:47.94    2:47.64  
                  38.58     1:21.02 (42.44)     2:05.20 (44.18)     2:47.64 (42.44)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD-FG              6:06.70    6:19.93  
                  33.98     1:11.61 (37.63)     1:49.31 (37.70)     2:27.80 (38.49)
        3:06.41 (38.61)     3:45.18 (38.77)     4:24.80 (39.62)     5:03.87 (39.07)
        5:42.69 (38.82)     6:19.93 (37.24)                                        
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG              8:00.00    7:48.68  
                  42.78     1:28.41 (45.63)     2:17.16 (48.75)     3:05.98 (48.82)
        3:53.40 (47.42)     4:41.43 (48.03)     5:29.22 (47.79)     6:17.25 (48.03)
        7:04.01 (46.76)     7:48.68 (44.67)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ-FG             10:55.00   10:56.12  
                  29.81     1:03.14 (33.33)     1:36.69 (33.55)     2:10.04 (33.35)
        2:43.28 (33.24)     3:16.35 (33.07)     3:49.17 (32.82)     4:22.19 (33.02)
        4:55.06 (32.87)     5:28.29 (33.23)     6:01.36 (33.07)     6:34.32 (32.96)
        7:07.04 (32.72)     7:40.16 (33.12)     8:13.28 (33.12)     8:46.34 (33.06)
        9:19.04 (32.70)     9:51.67 (32.63)    10:24.31 (32.64)    10:56.12 (31.81)
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG             17:00.00   15:38.77  
                  42.65     1:28.70 (46.05)     2:15.54 (46.84)     3:03.10 (47.56)
        3:50.35 (47.25)     4:37.81 (47.46)     5:24.95 (47.14)     6:11.85 (46.90)
        6:59.50 (47.65)     7:47.54 (48.04)     8:35.58 (48.04)     9:23.72 (48.14)
       10:10.90 (47.18)    10:59.05 (48.15)    11:47.34 (48.29)    12:34.63 (47.29)
       13:22.56 (47.93)    14:09.91 (47.35)    14:56.31 (46.40)    15:38.77 (42.46)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD-FG                30.76      32.44  
  2 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ-FG                35.86      41.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD-FG              1:07.43    1:27.32  
                  43.11     1:27.32 (44.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD-FG                34.53      36.70  
  2 Allbee, David S           50 Unattached-FG          35.86      37.29  
  3 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ-FG                37.00      37.95  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD-FG              1:19.21    1:20.39  
                  37.08     1:20.39 (43.31)                                        
  2 Allbee, David S           50 Unattached-FG        1:19.10    1:20.50  
                  37.82     1:20.50 (42.68)                                        
  3 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ-FG              1:26.04    1:24.58  
                  39.66     1:24.58 (44.92)                                        
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG              1:45.00    1:41.43  
                  49.13     1:41.43 (52.30)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allbee, David S           50 Unattached-FG        2:58.36    3:00.25  
                  39.12     1:23.38 (44.26)     2:11.15 (47.77)     3:00.25 (49.10)
  2 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD-FG              3:03.70    3:04.08  
                  40.16     1:26.69 (46.53)     2:15.66 (48.97)     3:04.08 (48.42)
  3 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ-FG              3:14.21    3:11.34  
                  42.41     1:31.03 (48.62)     2:21.03 (50.00)     3:11.34 (50.31)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              53 GOLD-FG                28.41      29.51  
  2 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD-FG                31.40      31.40  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ-FG                58.80      59.68  
                  28.21       59.68 (31.47)                                        
  2 Ferron, Lars              53 GOLD-FG              1:04.05    1:07.56  
                  30.92     1:07.56 (36.64)                                        
  3 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD-FG              1:09.30    1:13.88  
                  34.10     1:13.88 (39.78)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ-FG              2:10.60    2:13.58  
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:39.18 (34.01)     2:13.58 (34.40)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD-FG              1:16.40    1:16.19  
                  34.16     1:16.19 (42.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG              3:23.60    3:23.33  
                  48.12     1:44.30 (56.18)     2:40.88 (56.58)     3:23.33 (42.45)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD-FG              7:30.00    7:24.73  
                  51.76   1:53.47 (1:01.71)   2:54.43 (1:00.96)     3:53.64 (59.21)
        4:52.03 (58.39)     5:50.62 (58.59)     6:38.30 (47.68)     7:24.73 (46.43)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ-FG                35.77      31.94  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ-FG              2:51.01    2:39.72  
                  37.00     1:18.72 (41.72)     2:00.75 (42.03)     2:39.72 (38.97)
  2 Highsmith, William H      55 Unattached-FG        2:58.21    2:47.30  
                  37.57     1:19.64 (42.07)     2:03.69 (44.05)     2:47.30 (43.61)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highsmith, William H      55 Unattached-FG        7:51.01    7:35.26  
                  39.85     1:24.83 (44.98)     2:11.62 (46.79)     2:57.73 (46.11)
        3:43.55 (45.82)     4:29.46 (45.91)     5:16.38 (46.92)     6:02.99 (46.61)
        6:49.12 (46.13)     7:35.26 (46.14)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Allan M          57 MIST-FL             15:45.00   15:02.14  
                  38.75     1:21.61 (42.86)     2:06.15 (44.54)     2:51.15 (45.00)
        3:37.04 (45.89)     4:23.54 (46.50)     5:09.01 (45.47)     5:55.02 (46.01)
        6:40.31 (45.29)     7:25.93 (45.62)     8:11.91 (45.98)     8:57.33 (45.42)
        9:42.36 (45.03)    10:28.47 (46.11)  11:59.35 (1:30.88)    12:45.65 (46.30)
       13:31.58 (45.93)    14:17.83 (46.25)    15:02.14 (44.31)                    
  2 Highsmith, William H      55 Unattached-FG       15:15.11   15:38.96  
                  40.08     1:24.93 (44.85)     2:12.14 (47.21)     3:00.14 (48.00)
        3:47.92 (47.78)     4:35.21 (47.29)     5:22.73 (47.52)     6:10.55 (47.82)
        6:57.98 (47.43)     7:46.36 (48.38)     8:33.92 (47.56)     9:22.40 (48.48)
       10:09.88 (47.48)    10:57.11 (47.23)    11:44.57 (47.46)    12:32.35 (47.78)
       13:19.75 (47.40)    14:06.82 (47.07)    14:54.05 (47.23)    15:38.96 (44.91)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highsmith, William H      55 Unattached-FG        1:40.16    1:39.57  
                  46.96     1:39.57 (52.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highsmith, William H      55 Unattached-FG        3:39.25    3:33.89  
                  47.09     1:43.00 (55.91)     2:38.64 (55.64)     3:33.89 (55.25)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ-FG              1:25.93    1:24.92  
                  42.05     1:24.92 (42.87)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ-FG              3:19.53    3:13.52  
                  46.07     1:37.93 (51.86)   3:13.52 (1:35.59)                    
  2 Highsmith, William H      55 Unattached-FG        3:40.09    3:20.62  
                  44.83     1:40.05 (55.22)     2:36.53 (56.48)     3:20.62 (44.09)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray L            60 GOLD-FG                38.50      41.07  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray L            60 GOLD-FG              1:39.60    1:41.86  
                  49.53     1:41.86 (52.33)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-LE                   NT    3:07.07  
                  41.54     1:29.13 (47.59)     2:18.41 (49.28)     3:07.07 (48.66)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-LE              8:17.50    8:20.00  
                  45.62     1:35.18 (49.56)     2:26.05 (50.87)     3:16.99 (50.94)
        4:08.39 (51.40)     4:59.88 (51.49)     5:51.71 (51.83)     6:42.45 (50.74)
        7:31.93 (49.48)     8:20.00 (48.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray L            60 GOLD-FG                52.78      56.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray L            60 GOLD-FG              2:02.20    2:09.61  
                1:05.20   2:09.61 (1:04.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-LE              1:43.50    1:47.28  
                  49.24     1:47.28 (58.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, James E             69 FLAQ-FG                31.68      32.07  
  2 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ-FG                30.11      32.37  
  3 Lauer, Pete M             65 LCM-SC                 32.00      33.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ-FG              1:10.03    1:22.30  
                  37.33     1:22.30 (44.97)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete M             65 LCM-SC               2:50.00    2:42.87  
                  37.59     1:18.36 (40.77)     2:01.19 (42.83)     2:42.87 (41.68)
  2 Ward, James E             69 FLAQ-FG              2:56.90    3:00.55  
                  41.05     1:26.15 (45.10)     2:14.26 (48.11)     3:00.55 (46.29)
  3 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ-FG              2:55.22    3:15.63  
                                1:28.68 ( )     2:19.59 (50.91)     3:15.63 (56.04)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG-OR              6:20.00    6:35.54  
                  33.77     1:11.57 (37.80)     1:50.57 (39.00)     2:30.75 (40.18)
        3:11.67 (40.92)     3:52.26 (40.59)     4:33.98 (41.72)     5:16.30 (42.32)
        5:56.78 (40.48)     6:35.54 (38.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Pete M             65 LCM-SC              15:30.00   15:40.11  
                  41.80     1:27.24 (45.44)     2:13.64 (46.40)     2:59.48 (45.84)
        3:45.62 (46.14)     4:32.40 (46.78)     5:19.61 (47.21)     6:06.00 (46.39)
        6:53.26 (47.26)     7:41.04 (47.78)     8:29.41 (48.37)     9:17.51 (48.10)
       10:06.59 (49.08)    10:55.69 (49.10)    11:45.72 (50.03)    12:32.44 (46.72)
       13:20.61 (48.17)    14:08.08 (47.47)    14:55.24 (47.16)    15:40.11 (44.87)
  2 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ-FG             20:00.00   17:14.50  
                  44.15     1:32.14 (47.99)     2:24.75 (52.61)     3:17.37 (52.62)
        4:10.60 (53.23)   6:51.11 (2:40.51)     7:44.04 (52.93)                    
            8:36.91 ( )                             9:30.43 ( )    10:24.03 (53.60)
       11:17.54 (53.51)    12:10.96 (53.42)    13:03.78 (52.82)    13:55.52 (51.74)
       14:46.29 (50.77)    15:36.55 (50.26)    16:28.09 (51.54)    17:14.50 (46.41)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG-OR                30.00      29.94  
  2 Lauer, Pete M             65 LCM-SC                 44.00      50.08  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG-OR                33.90      34.34  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David R         71 GOLD-FG                32.77      34.27  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA                47.60      46.98  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter          74 FLAQ-FG                45.32      49.26  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA              1:45.00    1:47.29  
                  51.53     1:47.29 (55.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA              3:50.50    3:50.61  
                  51.03     1:50.45 (59.42)     2:49.50 (59.05)   3:50.61 (1:01.11)
  2 Pesetsky, Walter          74 FLAQ-FG              3:52.04    3:59.14  
                  51.37     1:51.02 (59.65)   2:55.09 (1:04.07)   3:59.14 (1:04.05)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David R         71 GOLD-FG                30.46      32.17  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter          74 FLAQ-FG                43.15      46.83  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesetsky, Walter          74 FLAQ-FG              1:37.56    1:45.45  
                  46.34     1:45.45 (59.11)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesetsky, Walter          74 FLAQ-FG              4:42.16    4:13.03  
                  52.81   3:02.88 (2:10.07)   4:13.03 (1:10.15)                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA              1:42.00    1:43.88  
                  48.85     1:43.88 (55.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA              4:00.00    3:50.31  
                  53.02     1:51.31 (58.29)   2:56.93 (1:05.62)     3:50.31 (53.38)
 -- McIntyre, David R         71 GOLD-FG              2:55.22         DQ  
                  36.63     1:23.68 (47.05)          DQ (30.46)                    
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Richard A          73 VMST-VA              8:30.00    8:38.28  
                  59.84   2:18.09 (1:18.25)   3:22.19 (1:04.10)   4:25.84 (1:03.65)
      5:33.77 (1:07.93)   6:40.83 (1:07.06)   7:42.11 (1:01.28)     8:38.28 (56.17)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL                33.00      30.25  
  2 Rapperport, Alan S        75 GOLD-FG                32.00      31.12  
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL             14:00.00   13:16.77  
                  36.21     1:15.67 (39.46)     1:56.20 (40.53)     2:36.48 (40.28)
        3:17.53 (41.05)     3:58.27 (40.74)     4:38.69 (40.42)     5:19.23 (40.54)
        5:59.45 (40.22)     6:39.99 (40.54)     7:20.30 (40.31)     8:00.42 (40.12)
        8:40.51 (40.09)     9:20.73 (40.22)    10:00.71 (39.98)    10:40.70 (39.99)
       11:20.38 (39.68)    11:59.77 (39.39)    12:38.87 (39.10)    13:16.77 (37.90)
  2 Rapperport, Alan S        75 GOLD-FG             15:00.00   15:49.42  
                  38.10     1:21.01 (42.91)     2:06.00 (44.99)     2:52.89 (46.89)
        3:39.99 (47.10)     4:27.46 (47.47)     5:15.59 (48.13)     6:03.43 (47.84)
        6:52.42 (48.99)     7:40.43 (48.01)     8:29.37 (48.94)     9:17.97 (48.60)
       10:06.92 (48.95)    10:56.20 (49.28)    11:45.81 (49.61)    12:33.76 (47.95)
       13:23.12 (49.36)    14:13.07 (49.95)    15:02.13 (49.06)    15:49.42 (47.29)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL                36.00      34.17  
  2 Rapperport, Alan S        75 GOLD-FG                41.00      39.30  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        75 GOLD-FG              1:25.00    1:23.75  
                  40.69     1:23.75 (43.06)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        75 GOLD-FG              3:25.00    3:04.94  
                  42.19     1:28.25 (46.06)     2:16.16 (47.91)     3:04.94 (48.78)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL                39.00      38.89  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM-FL                36.00      35.85  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        75 GOLD-FG              1:26.00    1:25.73  
                  39.81     1:25.73 (45.92)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD-FG              4:20.00    2:57.82  
                  54.45   1:55.60 (1:01.15)   2:57.82 (1:02.22)                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD-FG              1:00.00    1:00.45  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:55.45  
     1) Pierce, Nicole T W20            2) Albuquerque, Christina L W26   
     3) Schlossberg, Amy W32            4) Milburn, Mary C W25            
                  28.87       56.38 (27.51)     1:27.36 (30.98)     1:55.45 (28.09)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:03.75  
     1) Hester, Heidi R W28             2) Hensley, Catherine M W30       
     3) Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely C W33   4) Martin, Jennifer M W28         
                  27.92     1:04.91 (36.99)     1:36.68 (31.77)     2:03.75 (27.07)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:42.49  
     1) Hensley, Catherine M W30        2) Heller, Elizabeth A W28        
     3) Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely C W33   4) Frank, Stefanie L W37          
                  45.29     1:29.27 (43.98)     2:02.52 (33.25)     2:42.49 (39.97)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:17.74  
     1) Hulett, Jennifer A W39          2) Paiva, Maria T W43             
     3) Schick, Lori A W45              4) Bennett, Sarah L W46           
                  39.38     1:10.67 (31.29)     1:42.54 (31.87)     2:17.74 (35.20)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:37.16  
     1) Bennett, Sarah L W46            2) Paiva, Maria T W43             
     3) Schick, Lori A W45              4) Mitchell, Anita M W58          
                                1:18.53 ( )     1:51.54 (33.01)     2:37.16 (45.62)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:06.18  
     1) Devanney, Celia W51             2) Protzman, Barbara W54          
     3) Seier, Lydia S W52              4) Castro, Leticia W48            
                  30.89     1:03.11 (32.22)     1:34.38 (31.27)     2:06.18 (31.80)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:36.31  
     1) Forre, Lena W52                 2) Itzler, Ellen R W50            
     3) Mitchell, Anita M W58           4) Grady, Marci A W50             
                  33.25     1:08.27 (35.02)     1:55.96 (47.69)     2:36.31 (40.35)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:35.94  
     1) Larson, Linda L W53             2) Itzler, Ellen R W50            
     3) Forre, Lena W52                 4) Grady, Marci A W50             
                  39.11     1:22.93 (43.82)     1:56.65 (33.72)     2:35.94 (39.29)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Masters SwimTeam-FG  'A'                    NT    1:46.82  
     1) Cohodas, Bart M49               2) Abad, Fernando M44             
     3) Ochoa, Carlos M37               4) Wilson, Todd M M23             
                  30.17       59.60 (29.43)     1:23.75 (24.15)     1:46.82 (23.07)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Masters SwimTeam-FG  'A'                    NT    2:04.41  
     1) Abad, Fernando M44              2) Ochoa, Carlos M37              
     3) Wilson, Todd M M23              4) Cohodas, Bart M49              
                  36.54     1:09.58 (33.04)     1:34.99 (25.41)     2:04.41 (29.42)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:31.32  
     1) Welch, Cory L M25               2) Rivera, Robert S M30           
     3) Stoudt, Roger A M34             4) Comulada, Luis E M33           
                  23.83       45.62 (21.79)     1:08.48 (22.86)     1:31.32 (22.84)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    1:39.03  
     1) Lage, Terry L M40               2) Streiner, Jarret M M33         
     3) Erickson, Tim D M52             4) Hooper, Matt M35               
                  24.13       48.98 (24.85)     1:13.76 (24.78)     1:39.03 (25.27)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:40.05  
     1) Stoudt, Roger A M34             2) Welch, Cory L M25              
     3) Rivera, Robert S M30            4) Comulada, Luis E M33           
                  27.66       53.92 (26.26)     1:17.41 (23.49)     1:40.05 (22.64)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:06.04  
     1) Streiner, Jarret M M33          2) Gleber, Michael C M53          
     3) Erickson, Tim D M52             4) Scheer, Andrew J M59           
                  30.51     1:07.91 (37.40)     1:34.58 (26.67)     2:06.04 (31.46)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:48.49  
     1) Walley, David M M43             2) Caldwell, Larry E M44          
     3) Farias, Sergio M M42            4) Jacobson, James M46            
                  28.37       53.92 (25.55)     1:22.40 (28.48)     1:48.49 (26.09)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:06.34  
     1) Burt, Chris M53                 2) Sonenshein, Roy S M51          
     3) Ferron, Lars M53                4) Montgomery, Dwight M48         
                  27.03     1:01.35 (34.32)     1:30.64 (29.29)     2:06.34 (35.70)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG  'A'                       NT    2:22.65  
     1) Pedersen, Lars M66              2) Pesetsky, Walter M74           
     3) Ward, James E M69               4) Scheer, Andrew J M59           
                  33.47     1:16.56 (43.09)     1:49.74 (33.18)     2:22.65 (32.91)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:26.35  
     1) Scharf, Lee M30                 2) Miyares, Andres H M25          
     3) Silverio, Joaquin M82           4)                                
                  50.87     1:26.13 (35.26)     1:51.01 (24.88)     2:26.35 (35.34)