Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2009 07:49 PM
         2009 Dixie Zone SCY Championship Meet - 3/6/2009 to 3/8/2009          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanzl, Brittany L         23 FLAQ                   26.77      25.80  
  2 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                   27.04      27.44  
  3 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                   29.29      29.19  
  4 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45                 31.20      31.00  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                   53.95      55.23  
      26.66   28.57                                                
  2 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                   56.40      55.43  
      27.35   28.08                                                
  3 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                 1:00.04    1:01.81  
      29.51   32.30                                                
  4 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45               1:06.56    1:08.89  
      32.68   36.21                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                 2:05.77    2:03.35  
      29.06   30.96   31.65   31.68                                
  2 Hanzl, Brittany L         23 FLAQ                 2:07.77    2:04.73  
      28.24   31.05   32.30   33.14                                
  3 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                 2:22.22    2:15.14  
      30.97   34.04   35.41   34.72                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                 5:30.77    5:26.72  
      30.69   33.65   33.71   33.02   32.95   32.42   32.93   32.87
      32.42   32.06                                                
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                 6:30.63    5:56.32  
      32.35   35.00   35.47   36.71   36.69   36.93   36.43   36.19
      35.93   34.62                                                
  3 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                 6:30.03    7:10.04  
      35.19   40.55   41.73   42.41   42.57 1:24.82   43.42   42.56
      40.66   16.13                                                
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                18:05.00   18:08.20  
      28.62   31.56   32.67   33.36   33.84   33.93   33.05   33.25
      33.60   33.34   33.78   33.62   33.44   33.53   32.78   33.41
      33.40   33.60   33.21   33.01   33.12   32.10   33.84   33.24
      33.62   31.75   33.86   32.43   31.74   33.50   32.87   33.42
      31.71
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                25:00.77   22:18.31  
      33.48   36.86   36.93   37.49   37.81   37.84   38.32   37.73
      38.22   37.90   37.69   38.80   37.73   38.02   38.20   37.62
      37.60   38.28   38.10   38.00   38.28   38.04   37.58   38.23
      39.28   46.63 1:36.59   25.34   37.50   37.38   38.16   37.95
    1:14.73
  3 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                24:03.20   23:28.00  
      35.06   39.90   41.98   43.20   42.70 1:26.48   42.81   43.20
      43.07   43.79   42.84   43.15   42.56   42.43   42.63   42.45
      43.14   42.86   43.53   43.57   43.75   43.67   44.17   44.34
      43.37   44.00   43.80   42.36   43.81 1:26.66   37.15   41.05
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                   29.32      30.10  
  2 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                   32.23      34.24  
  3 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45                 35.26      35.69  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45               1:15.78    1:16.11  
      37.46   38.65                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45               2:46.22    2:53.00  
      39.89   43.93   44.38   44.80                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                   32.88      32.85  
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                   39.39      36.89  
  3 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                   36.36      37.39  
  4 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45                 38.27      38.61  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                 1:07.90    1:11.18  
      33.78   37.40                                                
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                 1:25.42    1:19.58  
      38.28   41.30                                                
  3 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45               1:23.20    1:24.37  
      39.90   44.47                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                 2:21.06    2:30.32  
      34.94   38.40   38.49   38.49                                
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                 3:15.31    2:46.99  
      38.19   42.59   43.18   43.03                                
  3 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45               2:57.52    3:03.13  
      40.90   46.51   48.00   47.72                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                   27.58      26.98  
  2 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                   27.40      27.70  
  3 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                   31.31      30.99  
  4 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                   39.93      34.77  
  5 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45                 36.75      35.91  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                 1:00.41    1:01.70  
      29.33   32.37                                                
  2 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                   58.42    1:01.91  
      29.71   32.20                                                
  3 Pierce, Nicole            20 GOLD                 1:09.62    1:05.03  
      30.43   34.60                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                 2:18.77    2:13.55  
      30.51   33.67   34.37   35.00                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                 1:02.57    1:03.18  
      29.46   33.72                                                
  2 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                 1:04.05    1:05.54  
      30.24   35.30                                                
  3 Weber, Wendy L            23 GAS-45               1:15.82    1:18.25  
      37.25   41.00                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                 2:08.10    2:18.12  
      28.72   36.27   41.16   31.97                                
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         22 FLAQ                 3:00.30    2:36.68  
      36.44   43.50   41.65   35.09                                
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate           20 FLAQ                 4:35.94    4:47.05  
      28.93   36.21   37.73   36.40   40.93   41.80   32.56   32.49
  2 Kenney, Lindsay C         22 FLAQ                 5:21.77    4:54.10  
      31.01   35.15   38.51   37.96   41.05   41.57   35.09   33.76
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                   25.52      25.78  
  2 LeLay, Morgan G           27 LYTA                   30.90      29.82  
  3 Aron, Vanessa             28 FLAQ                   30.00      29.86  
  4 Caufield, Krystal L       27 SVOL-14              1:00.00      46.37  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                   58.10      58.24  
      27.36   30.88                                                
  2 Wenzel, Katharine T       25 FLAQ                 1:00.35    1:01.52  
      30.06   31.46                                                
  3 Cefalo, Laura             27 FLAQ                   59.86    1:03.68  
      28.73   34.95                                                
  4 Ingoldsby, Laura K        29 FLAQ                 1:00.13    1:03.88  
      30.63   33.25                                                
  5 Aron, Vanessa             28 FLAQ                 1:10.00    1:04.60  
      31.13   33.47                                                
  6 LeLay, Morgan G           27 LYTA                 1:05.18    1:05.67  
      32.03   33.64                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 2:08.75    2:04.79  
      29.26   31.80   32.22   31.51                                
  2 Aron, Vanessa             28 FLAQ                 2:20.00    2:15.26  
      31.42   33.75   35.30   34.79                                
  3 Ingoldsby, Laura K        29 FLAQ                 2:11.79    2:22.05  
      31.40   35.15   38.12   37.38                                
  4 Marechal, Severine M      25 FLAQ                 2:19.77    2:23.86  
      32.60   35.98   37.75   37.53                                
  5 LeLay, Morgan G           27 LYTA                 2:36.91    2:27.64  
      33.02   37.25   38.05   39.32                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 5:35.50    5:44.63  
      31.10   33.99   34.70   35.24   35.31   35.27   35.12   35.51
      34.88   33.51                                                
  2 Wenzel, Katharine T       25 FLAQ                 5:57.41    5:47.94  
      32.38   34.92   35.46   35.34   35.07   35.06   35.34   35.25
      35.12   34.00                                                
  3 Aron, Vanessa             28 FLAQ                 6:20.00    6:05.74  
      32.93   35.43   36.25   37.26   37.58   37.48   37.89   37.24
      37.95   35.73                                                
  4 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                 5:55.25    6:06.33  
      30.90   34.12   35.68   36.94   37.27   37.99   38.09   39.24
      38.93   37.17                                                
  5 Ingoldsby, Laura K        29 FLAQ                 5:51.47    6:25.81  
      32.53   37.14   39.86   39.92   39.66   40.44   39.39   39.28
      39.49   38.10                                                
  6 Cefalo, Laura             27 FLAQ                 7:45.77    6:31.26  
      33.01   36.32   37.94   38.23   39.19   40.33   40.84   41.46
      42.37   41.57                                                
  7 Lightcap, Kerry           26 FLAQ                 7:00.00    6:38.07  
      35.07   38.35   39.73   40.43   41.06   41.57   41.48   40.82
      40.43   39.13                                                
  8 LeLay, Morgan G           27 LYTA                 6:47.00    6:41.28  
      34.77   38.70   40.79   40.67   41.13   41.41   41.08   42.01
      40.78   39.94                                                
  9 Marechal, Severine M      25 FLAQ                 6:30.77    6:42.14  
      36.06   40.05   40.74   40.93   41.60   41.52   41.53   41.23
      39.91   38.57                                                
 10 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                 6:30.77    7:33.54  
      34.08   39.05   41.95   43.30   43.76   44.67 1:30.59   44.62
      43.70   27.82                                                
 11 Daniel, Katie             25 FLAQ                 7:20.00    7:41.92  
      38.61   43.31   45.63   46.97   48.12   48.23   48.86   50.07
      48.14   43.98                                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Katharine T       25 FLAQ                21:28.64   20:08.38  
      33.65   36.32   36.76   36.41   36.55   36.07   36.31   35.97
      36.19   36.49   36.77   36.34   36.53   36.65   36.75   36.80
      37.26   37.07   36.90   36.73   36.83   36.45   36.68   36.83
      36.97   37.34   37.17   37.41   37.22   37.07   36.81   37.05
      36.03
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                20:10.72   20:53.87  
      32.21   35.49   36.33   37.39   37.71   38.06   37.94   38.00
      38.56   38.46   38.42   37.85   38.55   38.68   38.28   38.46
      38.53   38.26   38.46   38.78   38.63   38.60   38.70   38.38
      39.02   38.92   38.06   38.87   38.93   38.99   38.19   38.98
      35.18
  3 Ingoldsby, Laura K        29 FLAQ                20:43.12   22:21.60  
      32.78   36.54   38.30   39.80   39.98   39.49   40.40   40.59
      41.14   41.05   41.17   40.81   40.51   41.37   42.22   40.36
      42.27   42.24   41.47   40.85   42.62   42.04   41.07   41.80
      41.31   41.20   43.51   41.22   40.91   40.99   40.72   40.11
      40.76
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harm, Tricia              25 GOLD                   27.50      26.87  
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                   30.90      30.97  
  3 Byrnes, Katie M           26 FLAQ                   31.77      31.44  
  4 Cefalo, Laura             27 FLAQ                   32.16      32.67  
  5 Lightcap, Kerry           26 FLAQ                   35.43      34.61  
  6 Daniel, Katie             25 FLAQ                   36.08      36.51  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 1:05.60    1:04.72  
      31.83   32.89                                                
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                 1:08.74    1:08.04  
      33.31   34.73                                                
  3 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                 1:13.77    1:19.03  
      38.07   40.96                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 2:24.50    2:20.69  
      33.86   36.15   35.74   34.94                                
  2 Byrnes, Katie M           26 FLAQ                 2:35.77    2:25.30  
      34.50   36.52   37.05   37.23                                
  3 Hester, Heidi R           28 Unattached           2:26.97    2:25.94  
      34.75   36.88   37.30   37.01                                
  4 Cefalo, Laura             27 FLAQ                 2:50.77    2:43.74  
      37.58   40.71   41.67   43.78                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                   34.20      33.62  
  2 Kafin, Lauren B           27 FLAQ                   35.04      34.35  
  3 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                   37.10      38.51  
  4 Caufield, Krystal L       27 SVOL-14              1:00.00      51.97  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                 1:12.54    1:13.97  
      34.53   39.44                                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 1:20.00    1:16.50  
      36.88   39.62                                                
  3 Kafin, Lauren B           27 FLAQ                 1:17.96    1:18.01  
      36.83   41.18                                                
  4 Marechal, Severine M      25 FLAQ                 1:21.76    1:20.83  
      38.34   42.49                                                
  5 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                 1:27.77    1:23.16  
      40.02   43.14                                                
  6 LeLay, Morgan G           27 LYTA                 1:30.13    1:28.21  
      42.25   45.96                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafin, Lauren B           27 FLAQ                 2:45.50    2:48.72  
      37.87   42.69   44.23   43.93                                
  2 Marechal, Severine M      25 FLAQ                 2:52.77    2:58.13  
      39.76   44.61   47.09   46.67                                
  3 LeLay, Morgan G           27 LYTA                 3:16.43    3:16.79  
      43.42   50.14   51.16   52.07                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harm, Tricia              25 GOLD                   27.00      26.11  
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                   27.02      29.13  
  3 Kafin, Lauren B           27 FLAQ                   32.05      31.89  
  4 Lightcap, Kerry           26 FLAQ                   33.00      32.31  
  5 Ingoldsby, Laura K        29 FLAQ                   30.66      32.55  
  5 Byrnes, Katie M           26 FLAQ                   32.77      32.55  
  7 Wenzel, Katharine T       25 FLAQ                   29.77      33.34  
  8 Aron, Vanessa             28 FLAQ                   38.00      34.10  
  9 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                   31.77      34.44  
 10 Cefalo, Laura             27 FLAQ                   33.73      35.31  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                 1:10.50    1:08.15  
      31.64   36.51                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 1:05.75    1:05.55  
      30.84   34.71                                                
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        28 FLAQ                 1:08.60    1:06.03  
      30.89   35.14                                                
  3 Kafin, Lauren B           27 FLAQ                 1:08.47    1:11.03  
      33.70   37.33                                                
  4 Aron, Vanessa             28 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:15.16  
      36.62   38.54                                                
  5 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                 1:10.89    1:15.47  
      35.29   40.18                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harm, Tricia              25 GOLD                 2:10.00    2:07.89  
      27.68   33.12   37.52   29.57                                
  2 Columbus, Mikki           25 AGUA                 2:19.75    2:23.27  
      30.78   37.50   41.49   33.50                                
  3 Hester, Heidi R           28 Unattached           2:26.02    2:24.01  
      32.51   36.29   43.87   31.34                                
  4 Kafin, Lauren B           27 FLAQ                 2:32.97    2:39.15  
      33.70   42.44   45.04   37.97                                
  5 Marechal, Severine M      25 FLAQ                 2:40.77    2:41.34  
      34.68   42.86   45.70   38.10                                
  6 Lightcap, Kerry           26 FLAQ                 2:45.00    2:44.89  
      34.42   42.25   49.15   39.07                                
  7 Simons, Alexis V          27 FLAQ                 2:40.77    2:48.07  
      35.22   44.11   47.39   41.35                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marechal, Severine M      25 FLAQ                 6:10.77    5:50.84  
      35.28   44.03   45.81   45.76   49.42   47.93   42.80   39.81
  2 Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria  29 GOLD                 9:14.00    6:02.30  
      41.11   47.01   45.78   44.62   50.87   49.99   42.52   40.40
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                   25.87      26.32  
  2 Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M    30 FLAQ                   26.66      27.33  
  3 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN                   28.00      27.69  
  4 Kosmas, Nicole            31 FLAQ                   27.81      27.76  
  5 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                   30.00      28.93  
  6 McHugh, Amy R             32 FLAQ                   32.77      29.56  
  7 Edwards, Cameron          32 SVOL-14                31.00      30.07  
  8 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ                   32.31      30.39  
  9 Luzano, Elaine            32 GOLD                   36.00      32.35  
 10 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ                   40.00      37.14  
 11 Fitzgibbons, Bridget A    31 FLAQ                   55.77      39.04  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                   56.34      59.55  
      28.31   31.24                                                
  2 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                 1:09.00    1:03.22  
      30.36   32.86                                                
  3 Luzano, Elaine            32 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:09.71  
      33.05   36.66                                                
  4 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ                 1:25.00    1:19.40  
      39.16   40.24                                                
  5 Fitzgibbons, Bridget A    31 FLAQ                 2:20.77    1:31.62  
      43.23   48.39                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amy R             32 FLAQ                 2:33.77    2:23.13  
      33.62   36.00   36.83   36.68                                
  2 Edwards, Cameron          32 SVOL-14              2:37.00    2:29.02  
      32.99   37.28   39.55   39.20                                
  3 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ                 2:41.98    2:31.30  
      32.51   37.55   40.62   40.62                                
  4 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                 2:25.00    2:40.19  
      36.34   39.41   41.94   42.50                                
  5 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ                 3:00.00    2:56.31  
    5:07.46   43.55   46.29                                        
  6 Rosenblat, Daniela        33 FLAQ                 3:20.77    3:12.68  
    5:09.85   50.31   50.53                                        
  7 Shelton, Sarah            34 GOLD                      NT    3:12.81  
  8 Fitzgibbons, Bridget A    31 FLAQ                 4:30.77    3:27.53  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                 6:00.77    5:47.50  
      31.53   34.08   35.09   35.47   35.37   35.18   34.93   35.30
      35.41   35.14                                                
  2 Luzano, Elaine            32 GOLD                 7:40.00    7:05.09  
      36.90   40.70   42.72   43.52   43.74   43.15   44.52   44.58
      43.58   41.68                                                
  3 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                 6:20.00    7:17.58  
      37.40   41.74   43.44   44.66   45.33   45.50   46.03   46.54
      45.47   41.47                                                
  4 Rosenblat, Daniela        33 FLAQ                 8:31.89    8:20.14  
      44.80   48.54   51.21   52.44   51.06   51.22   52.17   51.74
      50.12   46.84                                                
  5 Fitzgibbons, Bridget A    31 FLAQ                12:00.77    9:52.94  
      50.34   54.10 1:01.14 1:00.41 1:02.85 1:02.55 1:01.47 1:03.02
    1:03.26   53.80                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                22:00.00   19:55.32  
      31.98   35.12   36.09   36.16   36.14   36.36   36.28   36.63
      36.18   36.45   36.10   36.37   36.53   36.41   36.23   36.29
      36.57   36.57   36.44   36.45   36.00   36.53   36.40   36.12
      36.70   36.51   36.62   36.66   36.97   36.76   36.73   36.61
      35.36
  2 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                20:55.00   25:13.77  
      37.79   40.91   40.87   43.79   44.86   45.43   45.77   46.15
      46.35   46.93   45.82   45.78   46.26   46.08   47.13   46.50
      46.22   46.49   46.23   46.23   47.87   48.02   47.37   46.48
      48.46   47.37   47.04   46.86   48.39   46.05   48.03   47.15
      43.09
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                   34.00      35.02  
  2 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ                   36.52      35.15  
  3 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                   35.00      36.59  
  4 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ                   43.00      45.92  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmas, Nicole            31 FLAQ                 1:09.35    1:08.83  
      33.37   35.46                                                
  2 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:13.72  
      35.91   37.81                                                
  3 Luzano, Elaine            32 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:24.82  
      40.59   44.23                                                
  4 Hensley, Catherine M      30 FLAQ                 1:45.00    1:42.25  
      48.33   53.92                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                 2:40.00    2:37.57  
      37.25   39.54   40.44   40.34                                
  2 Shelton, Sarah            34 GOLD                 4:00.00    3:29.86  
      49.03   54.31   53.42   53.10                                
 -- Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                 2:50.00         DQ  
      40.36   42.30   44.33   44.52                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M    30 FLAQ                   34.44      33.63  
  2 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                   38.00      38.24  
  3 Luzano, Elaine            32 GOLD                   42.50      39.62  
  4 Rosenblat, Daniela        33 FLAQ                   44.94      44.37  
  5 Klein, Miriam             31 GOLD                46:00.00      44.46  
  6 Shelton, Sarah            34 GOLD                   49.00      48.29  
 -- McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                   34.19         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M    30 FLAQ                 1:14.44    1:13.40  
      34.76   38.64                                                
  2 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                 1:13.03    1:16.83  
      36.03   40.80                                                
  3 Rosenblat, Daniela        33 FLAQ                 1:36.96    1:36.83  
      47.93   48.90                                                
  4 Shelton, Sarah            34 GOLD                 1:40.00    1:41.80  
      47.94   53.86                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                 2:38.04    2:39.57  
      36.10   40.07   41.26   42.14                                
  2 Klein, Miriam             31 GOLD                 3:30.00    3:24.94  
      47.70   52.54   53.04   51.66                                
  3 Rosenblat, Daniela        33 FLAQ                 3:34.45    3:29.38  
      48.38   52.38   54.21   54.41                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN                   31.10      30.67  
  2 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                   33.00      31.08  
  3 Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely   33 FLAQ                   39.77      31.96  
  4 Edwards, Cameron          32 SVOL-14                37.00      34.25  
  5 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                   35.00      35.94  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN                 1:10.00    1:08.63  
      33.13   35.50                                                
  2 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:10.20  
      31.49   38.71                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLuckie, Lisa            30 FLAQ                 1:06.70    1:06.95  
      31.99   34.96                                                
  2 Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M    30 FLAQ                 1:05.55    1:10.13  
      33.53   36.60                                                
  3 Kosmas, Nicole            31 FLAQ                 1:09.48    1:10.52  
      31.86   38.66                                                
  4 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:11.29  
      33.38   37.91                                                
  5 Edwards, Cameron          32 SVOL-14              1:27.00    1:19.80  
      36.39   43.41                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M    30 FLAQ                 2:22.22    2:27.17  
      31.00   39.04   41.79   35.34                                
  2 Navas, Nicole A           30 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:32.89  
      31.28   39.50   46.76   35.35                                
  3 Manna, Christine M        34 PLAN                 2:35.50    2:33.25  
      33.56   38.59   47.08   34.02                                
  4 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                      NT    2:57.09  
      38.09   44.34   52.72   41.94                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlotto, Sheila           33 GOLD                 6:00.00    6:27.59  
      41.36   50.23   48.75   49.08   54.74   55.41   44.03   43.99
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        35 FLAQ                   26.74      27.04  
  2 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                   27.50      28.00  
  3 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                   28.02      28.90  
  4 Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                   30.00      30.45  
  5 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                   30.00      30.78  
  6 Squartino, Gloria A       39 GOLD                   33.00      34.52  
  7 Rabinovitch, Elena        39 MWA                    38.10      34.97  
  8 Volz, Kristin R           35 FLAQ                   39.77      36.63  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                 1:00.00      59.57  
      29.37   30.20                                                
  2 McCrady, Christine        35 FLAQ                 1:03.00    1:00.81  
      29.47   31.34                                                
  3 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:02.68  
      30.17   32.51                                                
  4 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:08.38  
      32.88   35.50                                                
  5 Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                 1:08.47    1:08.48  
      33.51   34.97                                                
  6 Squartino, Gloria A       39 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:16.17  
      36.08   40.09                                                
  7 Volz, Kristin R           35 FLAQ                 1:35.77    1:22.28  
      40.04   42.24                                                
  8 Goldfinger, Marcia R      39 FLAQ                 4:41.77    1:41.74  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                 2:10.00    2:10.81  
      30.56 1:40.25                                                
  2 McCrady, Christine        35 FLAQ                 2:14.79    2:21.45  
      32.43   35.57   37.79   35.66                                
  3 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                 2:20.00    2:22.72  
      31.72   34.53   37.51   38.96                                
  4 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                 2:20.00    2:25.18  
      33.13   36.96   38.63   36.46                                
  5 Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                 2:28.16    2:29.72  
      32.26   37.42   39.73   40.31                                
  6 Thompson, Laura J         37 FLAQ                 3:20.00    2:52.72  
      45.80   48.32   51.20   27.40                                
  7 Volz, Kristin R           35 FLAQ                 3:10.77    2:57.41  
      45.83   50.64   55.18   25.76                                
  8 Goldfinger, Marcia R      39 FLAQ                 3:55.77    3:45.12  
 -- Squartino, Gloria A       39 GOLD                 2:56.00         DQ  
      36.11   41.73   49.66                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                 5:30.00    5:46.49  
      30.69   33.66   34.28   35.58   35.50   35.73   35.89   35.67
      35.31   34.18                                                
  2 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                 7:30.00    5:57.51  
      32.26   36.26   36.98   36.60   36.09   36.44   36.11   36.08
      35.74   34.95                                                
  3 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                 6:30.00    6:20.04  
      32.41   34.99   36.65   38.38   39.28   40.03   39.45   40.17
      40.29   38.39                                                
  4 Fahey, Lisa               38 METR                 6:50.10    6:53.86  
      37.17   41.08   41.63   41.78   42.34   41.95   42.45   43.11
      42.71   39.64                                                
  5 Thompson, Laura J         37 FLAQ                 8:30.00    7:48.88  
      43.84   47.88   48.39   50.12   49.35   48.67   48.06   47.11
      45.17   40.29                                                
  6 Volz, Kristin R           35 FLAQ                 9:30.77    7:54.96  
      41.78   45.26   47.89   48.70   49.25   48.97   49.60   48.60
      49.28   45.63                                                
  7 Goldfinger, Marcia R      39 FLAQ                 9:30.77    9:55.89  
    4:57.90 1:03.14 3:54.85                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                35:00.00   22:00.16  
      34.14   38.24   39.41   39.87   40.04   40.38   40.16   40.19
      40.07   39.79   40.16   40.54   39.53   39.90   39.84   39.45
      40.02   39.84   40.23   39.54   40.38   51.80   39.00   40.00
      40.22   40.29   40.07   40.30   40.22   40.05   39.88   38.47
      38.14
  2 Thompson, Laura J         37 FLAQ                29:00.00   29:24.40  
      47.39   49.49   50.99   51.64   51.59   52.15   53.01   52.03
      52.10   51.51   51.86   52.08   53.25   52.82   52.81   52.88
      53.03   52.93   51.15   51.70   52.43   52.80   52.78 1:45.62
      53.59   52.93   52.58   51.06   51.46   49.26   50.23   48.76
      54.49
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                   32.86      33.06  
  2 McCrady, Christine        35 FLAQ                   33.69      33.29  
  3 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                   36.00      34.20  
  4 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                   42.00      35.46  
  5 Volz, Kristin R           35 FLAQ                   44.77      51.23  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                 1:13.75    1:12.22  
      34.82   37.40                                                
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:15.55  
      36.93   38.62                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:40.82  
      36.98   39.69   41.42   42.73                                
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:42.51  
      37.82   41.21   42.52   40.96                                
  3 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                 2:37.00    2:47.03  
      39.74   42.41   42.95   41.93                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          37 GOLD                   32.50      33.31  
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                   44.00      39.39  
  3 Rabinovitch, Elena        39 MWA                    40.10      45.58  
  4 Volz, Kristin R           35 FLAQ                   42.77      46.67  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          37 GOLD                 1:13.00    1:12.17  
      33.83   38.34                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          37 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:35.04  
      34.80   38.96   39.89   41.39                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        35 FLAQ                   29.64      29.82  
  2 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                   30.00      30.32  
  3 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                   45.00      32.05  
  4 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                   33.50      33.06  
  5 Squartino, Gloria A       39 GOLD                   48.09      50.66  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                 1:08.00    1:08.88  
      31.84   37.04                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                 2:37.00    2:39.02  
      33.16   39.80   43.10   42.96                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        35 FLAQ                 1:12.62    1:10.63  
      33.22   37.41                                                
  2 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:11.43  
      33.65   37.78                                                
  3 LeClair, Dale A           39 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:12.50  
      34.64   37.86                                                
  4 Stewart, Ann K            38 GOLD                 1:13.75    1:13.57  
      33.13   40.44                                                
  5 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:16.07  
      35.97   40.10                                                
  6 Squartino, Gloria A       39 GOLD                 1:39.00    1:39.08  
      49.27   49.81                                                
  7 Goldfinger, Marcia R      39 FLAQ                 1:54.77    1:58.55  
      55.51 1:03.04                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:32.50  
      32.44   41.37   45.36   33.33                                
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        37 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:45.97  
      37.58   42.39   48.88   37.12                                
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Nancy L              35 GOLD                 5:10.00    5:11.60  
      31.66   37.41   41.53   40.62   45.15   45.52   35.67   34.04
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Angela E        41 FLAQ                   26.72      26.55  
  2 Huyette, Michele M        40 FINS-8                 27.98      26.58  
  3 Roberts, Deborah S        43 SVOL-14                33.00      31.81  
  4 Montgomery, Courtnay E    44 GOLD                   32.45      34.85  
  5 DeBord, Tina R            43 FLAQ                   40.14      41.18  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Angela E        41 FLAQ                   57.75      58.43  
      27.84   30.59                                                
  2 DeBord, Tina R            43 FLAQ                 1:37.91    1:32.14  
      45.14   47.00                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBord, Tina R            43 FLAQ                 3:41.38    3:24.91  
    5:11.64   52.02   54.05                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                 6:52.88    6:32.33  
      34.47   37.43   38.37   39.14   40.58   40.29   40.92   40.75
      40.99   39.39                                                
  2 LeClerc, Estelle          41 GOLD                 7:05.00    7:10.99  
      37.08   40.20   42.52   44.12   44.44   45.36   44.98   45.17
      44.34   42.78                                                
  3 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                 8:20.00    7:12.29  
      36.88   42.99   44.01   44.33   44.28   44.38   45.64   44.07
      43.76   41.95                                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                35:00.00   25:10.48  
      38.17   43.74   44.46   44.86   45.87   45.52   46.15   45.30
      45.38   45.34   45.54   45.65   46.04   45.78   46.56   46.18
      45.54   46.61   46.75   46.70   46.77   47.43   47.36   47.24
      46.80   46.42   46.99   46.70   45.43   45.16   46.20   46.65
      45.19
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                   36.12      36.00  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                 1:23.51    1:21.14  
      39.06   42.08                                                
  2 Roberts, Deborah S        43 SVOL-14              1:25.00    1:23.93  
      40.67   43.26                                                
  3 Montgomery, Courtnay E    44 GOLD                 1:30.28    1:35.02  
      47.33   47.69                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                 2:50.77    3:07.66  
      43.50   47.43   49.39   47.34                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Angela E        41 FLAQ                   33.70      33.43  
  2 Huyette, Michele M        40 FINS-8                 35.00      34.62  
  3 Voet, Laura L             41 FLAQ                   45.00      37.23  
  4 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                   38.82      38.02  
  5 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                   37.67      38.70  
  6 Meyerfreund, Karin        40 MWA                    43.00      38.91  
  7 Burke, Jill S             44 FINS-8                 39.60      38.92  
  8 Toomey-Gibson, Karen M    40 MWA                    46.00      43.60  
  9 Roberts, Deborah S        43 SVOL-14                43.56      43.69  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Angela E        41 FLAQ                 1:13.81    1:12.79  
      34.43   38.36                                                
  2 Voet, Laura L             41 FLAQ                 1:30.00    1:21.44  
      37.96   43.48                                                
  3 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                 1:24.16    1:24.05  
      39.87   44.18                                                
  4 Baugh, Inge K             41 FLAQ                 1:24.00    1:24.63  
      39.68   44.95                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huyette, Michele M        40 FINS-8               2:54.32    2:43.27  
      38.21   41.37   42.75   40.94                                
  2 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                 3:01.59    2:55.21  
      39.16   44.26   46.22   45.57                                
  3 Burke, Jill S             44 FINS-8               3:12.00    3:01.91  
      43.47   45.34   46.76   46.34                                
  4 Meyerfreund, Karin        40 MWA                  3:20.00    3:02.81  
      41.95   46.64   47.84   46.38                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                   36.00      34.19  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huyette, Michele M        40 FINS-8               1:03.25    1:01.01  
      29.05   31.96                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenhals, Karen         40 GOLD                 3:10.00    2:43.15  
      35.48   40.65   42.59   44.43                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Angela E        41 FLAQ                 1:05.30    1:05.63  
      30.19   35.44                                                
  2 Huyette, Michele M        40 FINS-8               1:10.00    1:06.41  
      31.94   34.47                                                
  3 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                 1:17.04    1:15.20  
      37.58   37.62                                                
  4 Voet, Laura L             41 FLAQ                 1:45.00    1:15.86  
      35.92   39.94                                                
  5 Burke, Jill S             44 FINS-8               1:22.00    1:19.22  
      39.95   39.27                                                
  6 Meyerfreund, Karin        40 MWA                  1:40.00    1:21.10  
      41.21   39.89                                                
  7 Roberts, Deborah S        43 SVOL-14              1:25.91    1:24.39  
      40.28   44.11                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                 2:47.16    2:43.08  
      35.31   43.93   45.76   38.08                                
  2 Schoenhals, Karen         40 GOLD                 3:05.00    2:43.86  
      33.83   43.11   49.38   37.54                                
  3 LeClerc, Estelle          41 GOLD                 3:20.00    3:12.61  
      42.34   49.39   59.76   41.12                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiva, Teca T             43 FLAQ                 6:10.00    5:42.85  
      36.19   42.18   46.16   45.49   47.07   47.74   40.00   38.02
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       49 AGUA                   29.20      29.30  
  2 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                   31.00      29.51  
  3 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 GSM-NJ                 33.00      31.51  
  4 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                   31.92      32.78  
  5 Drury, Ana M              47 FLAQ                   38.51      36.90  
  6 Newmeyer, Tamie C         49 MWA                    50.00      44.94  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            45 FLAQ                   55.77    1:00.36  
      28.19   32.17                                                
  2 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:02.23  
      30.77   31.46                                                
  3 McGregor, Barbara A       49 AGUA                 1:01.60    1:03.24  
      30.34   32.90                                                
  4 Drury, Ana M              47 FLAQ                 1:31.12    1:27.87  
      41.51   46.36                                                
  5 Gruman, Leslie E          45 GOLD                 1:55.60    2:06.12  
      56.24 1:09.88                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       49 AGUA                 2:15.01    2:15.24  
      29.96   33.30   36.01   35.97                                
  2 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD                 2:20.00    2:15.39  
      31.31   33.87   35.22   34.99                                
  3 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:19.01  
      31.91   34.78   36.06   36.26                                
  4 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 GSM-NJ               2:40.00    2:28.62  
      35.06   36.94   38.53   38.09                                
  5 Drury, Ana M              47 FLAQ                 3:30.77    8:13.19  
    5:09.97   51.00   55.85 1:16.37                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       49 AGUA                 6:05.00    6:01.00  
      31.60   34.75   36.41   37.69   37.36   37.91   37.30   37.16
      37.12   33.70                                                
  2 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 6:15.00    6:12.68  
      33.91   35.57   36.61   37.29   37.56   38.05   38.44   39.13
      38.42   37.70                                                
  3 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 GSM-NJ               7:20.00    6:44.60  
      35.86   38.83   40.78   41.32   41.14   41.46   41.88   41.77
      41.84   39.72                                                
  4 Casey, Kathleen           49 GOLD                 7:30.00    7:02.38  
      36.65   41.01   43.00   43.17   43.12   43.39   44.19   43.46
      42.89   41.50                                                
  5 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 7:26.34    7:07.74  
      38.25   42.49   43.62   44.17   43.78   43.91   44.46   43.86
      42.42   40.78                                                
  6 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 8:11.44    7:49.47  
      43.80   47.72   48.38   49.33   48.10   47.61   48.03   47.29
      46.74   42.47                                                
  7 Drury, Ana M              47 FLAQ                 9:30.77    8:50.10  
      44.00   48.52   54.78   54.11   55.15   55.94   55.16   55.96
      54.44   52.04                                                
  8 Schrager, Joanne M        47 FLAQ                12:54.77   11:04.30  
                    1:05.08 1:08.10 1:06.37                 1:10.35
    1:11.75 1:07.01                                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD                20:50.00   20:38.39  
      32.74   35.97   36.81   37.17   37.94   37.22   38.32   38.48
      36.53   38.20   38.06   37.35   38.11   37.46   39.26   38.48
      37.89   38.29   37.86   38.15   38.11   37.92   39.06   37.83
      38.28   37.88   38.72   38.19   37.07   37.66   36.68   35.99
      34.71
  2 McGregor, Barbara A       49 AGUA                21:02.00   20:39.46  
      31.37   34.57   36.02   36.89   37.19   37.73   37.72   37.90
      37.72   38.07   38.13   37.95   38.05   37.68   38.30   37.99
      38.47   38.30   38.25   38.01   37.97   38.29   38.36   38.39
      38.12   38.26   38.24   38.11   38.44   38.15   37.78   37.32
      35.72
  3 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                22:00.00   22:03.81  
      35.04   37.51   38.38   39.01   39.42   39.66   39.97   40.39
      39.62   40.32   39.95   40.29   39.89   40.84   40.78   40.79
      40.86   41.20   40.65   40.80   40.35   41.21   40.43   40.92
      40.26   41.09   40.05   42.03   39.98   41.52   42.09   39.52
      38.99
  4 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 GSM-NJ              23:52.00   22:48.99  
      36.92   39.00   40.60   41.17   41.77   41.43   41.42   41.55
      41.57   41.61   41.16   41.26   41.43   42.32   41.69   41.90
      42.13   42.23   42.49   41.90   42.17   42.10   42.05   41.79
      41.85   42.22   42.26   43.02   41.90   41.90   41.97   41.62
      38.59
  5 Casey, Kathleen           49 GOLD                38:00.00   23:55.23  
      37.11   40.87   41.83   42.66   42.62   42.75   43.06   43.48
      43.38   43.92   43.75   44.07   43.68   44.08   44.26   44.13
      44.45   44.33   44.34   43.88   43.92   43.92   43.50   44.10
      43.98   43.86   44.12   44.59   44.05   44.77   44.58   44.19
      43.00
  6 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                25:33.60   25:28.16  
      42.04   44.38   45.57   45.69   46.33   46.17   46.12   46.04
      45.80   46.67   47.13   47.86   46.77   46.10   46.22   48.16
      47.18   47.40   46.32   47.10   47.20   47.41   46.86   46.57
      46.60   46.41   46.37   45.72   46.23   46.70   45.78   44.04
      47.22
  7 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                28:02.09   28:26.19  
      43.72   48.54   49.76   50.82   51.84   51.07   52.92   52.03
      52.68   51.40   52.11   52.95   53.16   52.95   52.15   53.15
      53.07   53.23   52.02   53.59   51.83   53.32   52.09   51.48
      50.75   53.55   52.33   53.87   51.86   52.57   51.54   50.82
      47.02
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            45 FLAQ                   30.77      32.11  
  2 Casey, Kathleen           49 GOLD                   42.00      40.41  
  3 Gruman, Leslie E          45 GOLD                   58.60    1:00.83  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Barbara A       49 AGUA                 1:19.50    1:16.69  
      37.37   39.32                                                
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 1:29.68    1:32.04  
      46.13   45.91                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 3:00.00    2:50.61  
      41.14   43.58   44.34   41.55                                
  2 Casey, Kathleen           49 GOLD                 3:00.00    3:03.67  
      42.63   45.71   47.87   47.46                                
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 3:16.21    3:21.88  
      49.81   51.09   51.84   49.14                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                   36.05      36.37  
  2 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                   42.30      41.61  
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                   42.46      42.44  
 -- Newmeyer, Tamie C         49 MWA                  1:00.50         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:18.87  
      37.86   41.01                                                
  2 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 1:38.14    1:30.92  
      45.35   45.57                                                
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 1:31.62    1:34.18  
      45.49   48.69                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                 2:54.00    2:53.81  
      40.32   44.71   44.70   44.08                                
  2 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 3:10.00    3:03.62  
      41.09   45.41   48.03   49.09                                
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 3:16.06    3:19.33  
      45.16   50.91   51.29   51.97                                
  4 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 3:27.84    3:22.95  
      48.07   51.18   55.22   48.48                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Tracie A            45 FLAQ                   28.77      29.79  
  2 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                   32.00      31.35  
  3 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD                   33.00      32.69  
  4 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                   33.98      33.67  
  5 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 GSM-NJ                 39.00      35.55  
  6 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                   47.22      43.59  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD                 1:13.00    1:10.92  
      33.56   37.36                                                
  2 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                 1:16.28    1:15.06  
      34.82   40.24                                                
  3 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 1:56.17    1:44.26  
      48.23   56.03                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD                 2:40.00    2:38.48  
      34.09   40.33   42.46   41.60                                
  2 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 4:39.41    4:21.13  
      55.63 1:04.56 1:12.04 1:08.90                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Leticia           48 GOLD                 1:14.00    1:14.63  
      35.70   38.93                                                
  2 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                 1:17.59    1:14.97  
      36.38   38.59                                                
  3 Hobart, Bridgette A       46 GSM-NJ               1:30.00    1:20.64  
      37.73   42.91                                                
  4 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 1:34.21    1:37.47  
      49.95   47.52                                                
  5 Ayer, Susan C             49 GOLD                 1:40.00    1:41.33  
      45.08   56.25                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:38.19  
      35.05   40.15   47.36   35.63                                
  2 Schick, Lori A            45 FLAQ                 2:50.00    2:45.32  
      35.87   44.55   45.35   39.55                                
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 3:05.54    3:07.80  
      46.26   50.11   52.09   39.34                                
  4 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 3:41.02    3:43.76  
                      53.59   48.61                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 6:40.00    5:46.49  
      35.80   42.67   45.50   45.17   50.90   50.25   38.84   37.36
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 6:50.22    6:39.63  
      47.86   54.84   52.62   51.79   52.96   53.15   44.04   42.37
  3 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    48 FLAQ                 7:44.38    7:53.28  
      56.47 1:06.23 1:11.05 1:10.38   55.68   55.42   52.92   45.13
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        53 GOLD                   28.50      28.84  
  2 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD                   31.21      30.25  
  3 Sweetapple, Mary L        52 GOLD                   35.00      35.13  
  4 Scheffler, Heike          52 TECH                   50.00      43.35  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                 1:04.00    1:04.46  
      30.93   33.53                                                
  2 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD                 1:09.00    1:07.65  
      32.48   35.17                                                
  3 Sweetapple, Mary L        52 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:16.00  
      35.71   40.29                                                
  4 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ                 1:30.00    1:25.95  
      40.67   45.28                                                
  5 Scheffler, Heike          52 TECH                 1:58.00    1:40.36  
      48.64   51.72                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                 2:19.00    2:19.79  
      32.02   35.14   36.89   35.74                                
  2 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD                 2:33.00    2:26.07  
      34.26   37.26   38.00   36.55                                
  3 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                 2:29.00    2:26.35  
      34.03   37.59   37.80   36.93                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                 6:09.00    6:11.07  
      32.99   36.04   37.05   37.52   38.34   38.10   38.36   38.35
      38.24   36.08                                                
  2 LaFountain, Darcy H       53 GOLD                 6:25.00    6:13.48  
      34.45   37.05   37.95   38.15   38.54   38.57   37.86   37.76
      37.47   35.68                                                
  3 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                 6:45.00    6:47.64  
      35.01   39.58   41.32   41.37   41.55   41.38   41.41   41.79
      42.47   41.76                                                
  4 Scheffler, Heike          52 TECH                10:30.00    9:50.94  
      52.14   58.61   59.67 1:00.41 1:00.04 1:00.31 1:00.12 1:02.52
      59.01   58.11                                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFountain, Darcy H       53 GOLD                21:50.00   21:02.20  
      34.64   37.18   37.75   37.70   38.02   38.43   38.85   38.38
      38.50   38.52   38.18   38.58   38.23   38.75   38.87   38.58
      38.64   38.69   38.55   38.70   38.67   38.41   38.62   38.63
      38.79   38.66   38.68   38.58   38.53   38.41   38.42   37.88
      36.18
  2 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                20:55.00   21:15.78  
      34.82   39.33   39.29   39.15   39.10   38.78   38.62   38.71
      38.89   38.29   38.60   38.44   38.58   38.74   38.72   38.56
      38.58   38.34   38.50   38.59   38.54   38.53   38.80   38.79
      39.07   38.90   38.50   39.40   40.36   39.60   39.35   38.55
      36.76
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie         50 GOLD                      NT   23:07.62  
      37.68   40.30   41.31   42.79   42.88   42.62   42.94   42.50
      42.70   43.01   42.16   42.35   42.68   42.47   41.98   42.75
      42.71   42.92   42.32   42.40   41.88   42.66   42.28   42.13
      41.79   42.07   42.39   42.25   42.34   42.19   41.50   41.41
      39.26
  4 Sather, Jeanne E          51 FLAQ                29:00.00   26:09.33  
      44.96   47.36   48.74   48.62   48.42   47.66   48.83   48.86
      47.77   48.14   47.50   48.37   48.05   48.92   47.54   47.72
      47.73   46.82   47.97   47.86   48.49   47.02   47.88   47.53
      47.52   47.26   46.82   48.24   47.55   46.94   46.66   45.84
      43.74
  5 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ                35:00.00   33:02.56  
      47.44   52.66   56.78   59.69 1:00.56 1:02.46 1:02.86 1:04.65
    1:04.14 1:13.39 1:01.26   59.94 1:01.30 1:01.32   58.34   59.16
    1:01.32 1:01.00 1:02.03 1:02.74 1:01.56   58.56   59.42   58.64
      58.10   59.11 1:00.65   59.92 1:00.01   59.60   57.51   59.41
      57.03
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           53 FLAQ                 1:00.00      43.05  
  2 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD                   44.57      43.11  
  3 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ                   48.48      48.94  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           53 FLAQ                 2:00.00    1:32.87  
      46.40   46.47                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           53 FLAQ                 3:30.00    3:22.21  
      51.46   50.75   50.42   49.58                                
  2 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ                 3:58.20    4:05.20  
      55.71 1:02.81 1:04.23 1:02.45                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        53 GOLD                   37.50      37.79  
  2 Sweetapple, Mary L        52 GOLD                   50.00      47.68  
  3 Lewin, Karen              52 GOLD                   49.29      48.32  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ                 1:50.17    1:47.15  
      50.15   57.00                                                
  2 Lewin, Karen              52 GOLD                 1:46.99    1:51.00  
      52.38   58.62                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Karen              52 GOLD                 3:57.78    4:00.66  
      53.40 1:04.44 1:04.97   57.85                                
  2 Larson, Linda L           53 FLAQ                 4:30.00    4:04.82  
    1:01.80 1:01.67 1:01.00 1:00.35                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        53 GOLD                   31.50      31.01  
  2 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                   35.06      34.58  
  3 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                   34.50      34.70  
  4 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD                   38.64      37.46  
  5 Grady, Marci A            50 FLAQ                   46.48      47.59  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        53 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:11.20  
      33.00   38.20                                                
  2 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                 1:13.00    1:16.47  
      34.24   42.23                                                
  3 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                 1:22.55    1:18.92  
      37.01   41.91                                                
  4 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:19.84  
      35.91   43.93                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                 2:46.00    2:51.54  
      35.39   44.45   46.77   44.93                                
  2 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                 3:12.07    3:02.06  
      39.23   47.90   50.83   44.10                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         51 GOLD                 1:16.00    1:15.93  
      35.46   40.47                                                
  2 Forre, Lena               52 FLAQ                 1:20.70    1:19.54  
      37.31   42.23                                                
  3 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:20.73  
      38.26   42.47                                                
  4 Seier, Lydia S            52 GOLD                 1:32.42    1:27.78  
      40.55   47.23                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        53 GOLD                 2:40.00    2:36.76  
      33.29   41.68   46.53   35.26                                
  2 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                 2:55.00    2:58.31  
      36.59   47.72   53.20   40.80                                
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         54 GOLD                 6:10.00    6:21.75  
      38.00   48.07   49.60   50.19   52.73   55.59   44.06   43.51
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                   27.20      27.38  
  2 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                   33.90      30.10  
  3 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                   31.00      30.87  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                   59.97    1:00.43  
      28.93   31.50                                                
  2 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                 1:11.00    1:10.86  
      35.48   35.38                                                
  3 Lamp, Alwynne J           58 GOLD                 1:45.00    1:35.30  
      44.97   50.33                                                
  4 Berk, Sherie              55 FLAQ                      NT    1:39.03  
      45.57   53.46                                                
  5 Bertram, Barbara R        57 GOLD                 1:45.00    1:48.82  
      48.75 1:00.07                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                 2:13.50    2:11.65  
      30.91   33.34   33.79   33.61                                
  2 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                 2:29.90    2:20.46  
      32.79   35.71   36.72   35.24                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                 6:05.00    5:57.07  
      33.30   36.23   36.59   35.93   36.16   36.06   35.59   36.06
      36.52   34.63                                                
  2 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                 6:49.90    6:18.22  
      33.75   38.33   38.88   38.93   38.86   38.32   38.24   38.56
      38.29   36.06                                                
  3 Lamp, Alwynne J           58 GOLD                 8:48.30    9:51.99  
      45.48   55.20   59.28 1:00.88 1:02.51                 1:03.86
    1:01.42   57.80                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                   34.00      33.85  
  2 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                   37.90      38.16  
  3 Bertram, Barbara R        57 GOLD                   50.00      55.39  
  4 Berk, Sherie              55 FLAQ                      NT      56.23  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:16.92  
      37.89   39.03                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                 2:59.90    2:56.50  
      42.39   46.16   45.43   42.52                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                   39.90      39.31  
  2 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                   42.00      40.33  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                   30.50      30.74  
  2 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                   35.00      33.25  
  3 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                   36.90      36.25  
  4 Lamp, Alwynne J           58 GOLD                   45.30      58.23  
  5 Bertram, Barbara R        57 GOLD                   50.00    1:02.69  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                 1:09.00    1:08.61  
      32.07   36.54                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           55 GOLD                 1:11.50    1:11.19  
      32.48   38.71                                                
  2 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                 1:14.77    1:14.34  
    1:15.92                                                        
  3 Hughes, Maureen C         55 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:15.41  
      34.34   41.07                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           56 FLAQ                 2:49.90    2:48.59  
      37.83   44.44   49.48   36.84                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                 32.70      33.75  
  2 Edelmaier, Brigitte M     62 GOLD                   33.00      34.11  
  3 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                   33.00      34.29  
  4 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA                   34.20      34.76  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ               1:16.50    1:16.67  
      35.15   41.52                                                
  2 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:20.54  
      38.34   42.20                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 3:00.00    2:56.44  
    3:55.91 1:10.45   45.84                                        
  2 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ               2:59.30    2:56.92  
      39.18   45.85   47.42   44.47                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA                 7:36.61    7:33.48  
      41.78   43.92   45.80   46.58   46.39   46.17   46.15   46.68
      46.29   43.72                                                
  2 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ               8:40.90    7:42.76  
      40.07   45.40   48.61   48.26   47.58   47.82   47.18   47.92
      45.70   44.22                                                
  3 Tyler, Sarah L            64 SNM-38               8:00.00    7:49.03  
      44.00   46.02   46.35   47.50   48.45   47.57   48.37   47.28
      47.64   45.85                                                
  4 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 8:00.00    7:58.23  
      42.57   48.06   49.39   49.19   48.79   49.49   49.21   49.01
      47.88   44.64                                                
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ              28:39.40   26:31.34  
      41.22   46.97   51.04   48.45   48.64   49.40   46.88   48.70
      48.02   48.33   48.22   47.95   48.29   48.06   48.32   47.25
      49.23   49.19   46.79   48.54   49.89   48.36   49.24   48.83
      50.40   48.33   48.04   49.92   48.26   46.83   48.33   47.65
      47.77
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA                   37.68      39.01  
  2 Edelmaier, Brigitte M     62 GOLD                   40.00      42.21  
  3 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                   50.00      45.45  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA                 1:20.99    1:26.09  
      42.01   44.08                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 4:00.00    3:46.84  
                      57.82   53.77                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                   43.00      41.88  
  2 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ                 44.80      43.91  
  3 Mitchell, Jeannie R       62 LYTA                   46.49      45.91  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ               1:39.90    1:41.52  
      48.33   53.19                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 3:30.00    3:30.31  
      47.26   53.01   53.97   56.07                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edelmaier, Brigitte M     62 GOLD                   36.00      36.08  
  2 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                   40.00      40.29  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 1:27.00    1:28.15  
      43.82   44.33                                                
  2 Carson, June F            60 GSM-NJ               1:27.50    1:28.95  
      42.50   46.45                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         69 FLAQ                 1:16.00    1:17.80  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Carolynn           65 AAA                  1:31.93    1:32.99  
      43.77   49.22                                                
  2 Gunter, Susan             65 GOLD                 2:05.41    2:09.10  
    1:00.48 1:08.62                                                
  3 Carlson, Marian S         69 FLAQ                 2:50.80    2:50.58  
    1:19.01 1:31.57                                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Carolynn           65 AAA                  9:09.36    8:50.83  
      46.88   52.31   53.71   54.98   55.57   53.96   55.33   54.16
      52.64   51.29                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Carolynn           65 AAA                    47.58      49.55  
  2 Gunter, Susan             65 GOLD                 1:20.31    1:13.86  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         69 FLAQ                 1:25.75    1:31.22  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         69 FLAQ                 3:30.77    3:11.42  
    1:34.71 1:36.71                                                
  2 Gunter, Susan             65 GOLD                 2:30.00    3:19.55  
    1:39.03 1:40.52                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gunter, Susan             65 GOLD                 1:19.51         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Echeverria, Carmen I      68 MWA                  2:15.00         DQ  
      49.42 1:03.76                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD                   44.89      44.85  
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                    54.00      48.34  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD                 1:50.42    1:55.99  
      55.17 1:00.82                                                
  2 Gruman, Marion W          75 GOLD                 2:10.00    2:12.35  
    1:00.61 1:11.74                                                
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                 18:30.00   11:26.03  
    1:00.26 1:07.89 1:10.21 1:10.16 1:09.83 1:10.58 1:10.79 1:09.83
    1:10.69 1:05.79                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD                   50.96      49.72  
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                    56.00      52.41  
  3 Gruman, Marion W          75 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:15.73  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                  2:03.00    1:58.05  
      57.40 1:00.65                                                
  2 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD                 2:03.47    2:06.95  
      57.34 1:09.61                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                  4:41.00    4:05.56  
    1:00.40 1:01.99 1:02.82 1:00.35                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD                 1:00.00      58.46  
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                  1:05.00    1:02.81  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                  1:02.60    1:04.52  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 SKY                  2:06.00    2:04.33  
    1:00.15 1:04.18                                                
  2 Bourland, Ardis A         76 GOLD                 2:08.26    2:15.08  
    1:02.72 1:12.36                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                   22.04      22.27  
  2 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN                   23.00      22.94  
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   22.98      23.32  
  4 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                   23.02      23.72  
  5 Buciuc, Harold C          23 FLAQ                   27.77      25.07  
  6 Fromowitz, Scott          21 GOLD                   25.00      25.41  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                   46.40      47.40  
      23.10   24.30                                                
  2 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN                   51.35      50.92  
      24.53   26.39                                                
  3 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                   47.77      51.00  
      24.74   26.26                                                
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                   51.63      51.47  
      24.57   26.90                                                
  5 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   48.30      51.87  
      25.01   26.86                                                
  6 Fromowitz, Scott          21 GOLD                   55.00      55.71  
      26.24   29.47                                                
  7 Buciuc, Harold C          23 FLAQ                   59.77      55.81  
      26.74   29.07                                                
 -- Hengesbach, Seton         24 GOLD                   53.00         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                 1:44.43    1:44.11  
      25.37   27.42   25.90   25.42                                
  2 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                 1:45.75    1:49.26  
      26.43   28.06   28.16   26.61                                
  3 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                 1:43.03    1:52.96  
      26.51   28.39   29.01   29.05                                
  4 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN                 1:55.00    1:58.56  
      26.78   29.26   31.18   31.34                                
  5 Fromowitz, Scott          21 GOLD                 2:10.00    2:09.97  
      29.73   33.24   33.60   33.40                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                 4:57.57    4:53.40  
      27.25   29.30   29.32   29.80   30.14   29.99   29.76   29.63
      29.33   28.88                                                
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                 4:52.62    4:57.59  
      27.84   29.46   30.12   30.69   29.91   29.74   29.42   29.79
      30.42   30.20                                                
  3 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                 4:58.87    5:06.22  
      27.60   29.87   30.51   31.07   30.60   30.96   31.61   30.78
      31.85   31.37                                                
  4 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                 4:42.20    5:07.54  
      28.24   30.28   30.73   31.36   31.39   31.77   31.81   31.58
      31.02   29.36                                                
  5 Buciuc, Harold C          23 FLAQ                 6:35.77    6:04.57  
      31.43   34.70   36.60   37.34   37.54   37.79   37.71   38.74
      38.50   34.22                                                
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                16:56.27   16:40.22  
      28.24   30.62   30.63   30.81   30.91   30.90   30.84   30.79
      30.61   30.38   30.36   30.50   30.30   30.35   30.23   30.12
      30.20   30.35   30.38   30.23   30.34   30.38   30.37   30.53
      30.29   30.25   30.33   30.21   30.29   30.36   30.11   30.07
      28.94
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                16:55.09   17:09.14  
      28.65   31.53   31.72   31.80   32.02   31.93   32.17   31.83
      31.33   31.33   31.76   31.11   31.29   31.12   30.91   31.04
      31.25   31.30   31.27   31.23   31.64   31.30   31.04   31.33
      31.59   31.58   31.15   31.25   31.18   30.94   30.43   29.05
      30.07
  3 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                17:22.22   17:28.16  
      28.50   30.40   31.17   30.78   30.51   31.32   30.86   31.17
      30.58   31.36   31.50   31.00   31.79   31.08   30.86   31.67
      31.74   31.65   31.79   31.76   33.54   31.47   31.77   33.69
      32.50   32.75   33.81   33.22   33.23   33.02   33.36   32.84
      31.47
  4 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                17:33.33   17:51.24  
      28.88   32.79   33.08   33.32   32.74   32.92   32.92   32.81
      32.92   32.99   32.87   32.89   32.76   32.73   32.70   32.64
      32.48   32.62   32.32   32.24   32.10   32.06   32.47   32.22
      32.51   32.15   32.74   32.28   32.62   32.43   32.41   31.98
      31.65
  5 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                18:00.81   18:37.02  
      29.72   33.77   34.51   34.29   34.28   37.51   33.92   34.06
      34.06   34.25   33.86   39.95   33.89   33.50   34.00   33.67
      34.32   33.32   34.05   33.47   33.78   33.84   33.95   33.32
      33.46   33.34   33.58   33.42   33.49   32.95   33.01   33.07
      31.41
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                   25.95      25.27  
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   25.15      25.91  
  3 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                   25.71      26.08  
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                   27.51      27.46  
  5 Normann, Chris T          19 FLAQ                   27.26      27.86  
  6 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                   27.77      28.73  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                   52.55      52.31  
      25.82   26.49                                                
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                   53.75      55.17  
      27.10   28.07                                                
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   53.93      57.59  
      27.35   30.24                                                
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                   55.56      58.89  
      28.37   30.52                                                
  5 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                   59.24    1:00.16  
      29.80   30.36                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                 1:51.95    1:54.48  
      27.32   28.58   29.45   29.13                                
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                 1:57.65    1:59.48  
      27.80   29.49   30.51   31.68                                
  3 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                 2:01.50    2:04.63  
      30.10   31.59   32.13   30.81                                
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                 2:00.26    2:07.97  
      30.59   32.61   32.78   31.99                                
  5 Normann, Chris T          19 FLAQ                 2:03.00    2:08.49  
      29.83   32.22   33.11   33.33                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                   30.03      29.07  
  2 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN                   31.00      29.67  
  3 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                   30.04      29.80  
  4 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   30.66      30.79  
  5 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                   31.68      33.38  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                 1:03.87    1:03.68  
      30.51   33.17                                                
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                 1:05.72    1:08.56  
      31.51   37.05                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                 2:26.48    2:17.01  
      31.15   35.34   35.40   35.12                                
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                 2:24.41    2:22.15  
      31.76   36.20   36.76   37.43                                
  3 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                 2:21.76    2:30.04  
      34.56   39.19   37.92   38.37                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   23.74      24.01  
  2 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                   25.03      24.02  
  3 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                   25.05      25.07  
  4 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN                   25.32      25.75  
  5 Buciuc, Harold C          23 FLAQ                   32.77      27.43  
  6 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                   27.66      27.91  
  7 Hengesbach, Seton         24 GOLD                   26.99      28.32  
  8 Fromowitz, Scott          21 GOLD                   30.00      31.17  
 -- Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                   24.67        DNF  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                   52.46      52.44  
      25.61   26.83                                                
  2 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                   51.21      53.11  
      25.35   27.76                                                
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   51.01      53.85  
      24.95   28.90                                                
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                   54.20      56.04  
      25.65   30.39                                                
  5 Wilson, Todd M            23 PLAN                   57.72      58.34  
      27.29   31.05                                                
  6 Buciuc, Harold C          23 FLAQ                 1:18.77    1:02.99  
      27.98   35.01                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                 1:59.34    1:57.54  
      26.94   29.86   30.11   30.63                                
  2 Victoire, Jordan          18 FLAQ                 2:02.02    2:08.48  
      27.39   32.69   34.47   33.93                                
  3 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                 2:07.82    2:09.32  
      29.22   32.54   33.41   34.15                                
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                 2:08.45    2:14.07  
      29.21   33.81   35.43   35.62                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                   54.73      56.42  
      25.27   31.15                                                
  2 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                   58.15      56.70  
      25.44   31.26                                                
  3 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                   56.59      56.91  
      26.32   30.59                                                
  4 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                   59.24    1:00.07  
      27.44   32.63                                                
  5 Iriondo, Hibai            18 FLAQ                 1:00.11    1:00.72  
      27.88   32.84                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    23 FLAQ                 1:57.64    2:04.10  
      25.71   30.94   37.81   29.64                                
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                 2:00.97    2:06.69  
      27.71   32.00   38.10   28.88                                
  3 Normann, Chris T          19 FLAQ                 2:03.00    2:10.77  
      27.21   32.87   39.62   31.07                                
  4 Hengesbach, Seton         24 GOLD                 2:15.00    2:27.94  
      29.05   37.20   44.52   37.17                                
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flandes, Alan             18 FLAQ                 4:17.14    4:07.46  
      25.86   29.68   30.51   30.02   37.59   37.19   28.82   27.79
  2 Castro, Arturo            18 FLAQ                 4:22.12    4:27.63  
      27.59   32.87   33.15   32.85   39.38   39.92   31.22   30.65
  3 Frey, Eric                18 FLAQ                 4:24.65    4:28.03  
      27.85   31.47   34.59   34.39   39.54   38.76   31.96   29.47
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 FLAQ                   24.00      23.73  
  2 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                   25.00      25.02  
  3 Plese, David              25 FLAQ                   24.77      26.36  
  4 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                   31.00      31.40  
  5 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                   32.40      34.19  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macko, Nick               28 FLAQ                   57.00      51.45  
      24.68   26.77                                                
  2 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                   55.00      54.82  
      26.87   27.95                                                
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                 1:10.00    1:00.36  
      29.90   30.46                                                
  4 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:07.66  
      32.35   35.31                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plese, David              25 FLAQ                 1:57.77    2:04.07  
      28.49   31.50   32.27   31.81                                
  2 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                 2:50.00    2:30.56  
      34.88   37.92   39.85   37.91                                
  3 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 2:33.01    2:36.23  
      34.96   39.79   41.28   40.20                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macko, Nick               28 FLAQ                 5:26.00    5:20.28  
      28.50   31.41   32.40   32.89   32.97   32.89   32.62   32.77
      32.27   31.56                                                
  2 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 6:06.82    5:43.62  
      30.26   32.61   33.70   34.52   35.20   35.32   35.57   36.03
      35.52   34.89                                                
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                 6:50.00    6:20.24  
      34.44   36.96   37.96   37.96   38.87   38.93   39.45   39.64
      39.70   36.33                                                
  4 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 6:41.00    6:50.93  
      35.50   39.69   41.47   42.17   42.35   42.30   42.06   42.07
      42.23   41.09                                                
  5 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                 7:00.00    6:54.49  
      36.99   40.96   42.44   42.83   41.60   43.08   43.51   42.74
      41.49   38.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plese, David              25 FLAQ                19:05.77   18:48.53  
      31.22   33.97   34.56   34.56   34.48   34.72   34.63   34.96
      34.61   34.70   34.44   34.37   34.34   34.45   34.41   34.28
      34.36   34.18   34.12   34.08   34.00   34.16   34.10   34.42
      34.34   34.69   34.35   34.48   34.24   34.45   33.49   33.65
      32.72
  2 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                21:00.77   21:00.24  
      32.72   35.04   36.16   36.78   37.12   36.98   37.48   37.94
      38.46   38.82   38.66   38.64   38.77   38.65   38.59   38.70
      38.95   38.46   38.43   37.99   38.89   38.61   38.74   39.67
      40.24   39.19   39.46   39.65   38.55   39.42   37.92   38.52
      38.04
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                23:40.00   22:47.04  
      35.63   39.07   39.99   40.04   40.69   40.51   40.94   41.10
      41.20   41.47   40.69   41.17   41.98   42.41   42.74   42.37
      42.80   42.22   42.46   41.94   41.95   42.30   42.39   43.00
      42.61   42.76   42.52   42.64   41.99   42.10   41.92   40.80
      38.64
  4 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                35:00.00   25:05.10  
      38.81   42.32   42.96   43.85   44.01   44.70   44.37   45.43
      44.86   45.78   45.77   46.27   46.27   45.63   46.23   46.19
      46.19   46.23   46.07   46.98   48.09   47.58   46.49   46.10
      47.29   46.70   46.75   47.03   47.09   45.91   46.43   46.23
      44.49
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                   26.00      25.43  
  2 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                   32.00      31.16  
  3 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                   33.80      31.33  
  4 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                   40.00      37.03  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                   56.00      53.90  
      26.50   27.40                                                
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 FLAQ                   59.90      59.11  
      28.75   30.36                                                
  3 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                 1:07.00    1:08.66  
      33.19   35.47                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                 2:06.50    2:02.97  
      29.97   31.89   31.73   29.38                                
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 FLAQ                 2:12.50    2:11.71  
      30.87   32.71   34.42   33.71                                
  3 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 2:35.77    2:32.59  
      34.41   37.92   39.62   40.64                                
  4 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 3:24.88    3:21.33  
      48.23   50.56   51.03   51.51                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                   26.25      25.89  
  2 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                   39.00      34.77  
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                   35.88      36.84  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                   59.00      57.30  
      26.83   30.47                                                
  2 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 1:22.77    1:18.16  
      37.23   40.93                                                
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:20.92  
      38.72   42.20                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                 2:12.00    2:05.71  
      27.99   31.44   32.67   33.61                                
  2 Plese, David              25 FLAQ                 2:55.77    2:31.83  
      34.65   38.28   39.51   39.39                                
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                 3:00.00    3:00.18  
      41.59   45.95   46.64   46.00                                
  4 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                 3:20.00    3:02.07  
      42.53   44.44   46.73   48.37                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macko, Nick               28 FLAQ                   27.00      26.22  
  2 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                   29.00      27.35  
  3 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                   36.01      35.43  
  4 Krajewski, Tim L          27 GOLD                   50.00      35.85  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 1:13.66    1:15.83  
      35.15   40.68                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 FLAQ                 2:11.75    2:12.03  
      29.43   34.14   34.05   34.41                                
  2 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 2:44.56    2:45.27  
      35.35   41.31   44.68   43.93                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                   54.00      53.80  
      25.72   28.08                                                
  2 Vaucher, James            25 GOLD                 1:04.00    1:05.97  
      29.63   36.34                                                
  3 Williams, Kennon B        27 FLAQ                 1:50.00    1:16.14  
      39.52   36.62                                                
  4 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 1:30.89    1:28.56  
      41.16   47.40                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                 1:59.00    1:56.56  
      25.99   29.53   32.78   28.26                                
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 FLAQ                 2:13.26    2:12.80  
      27.33   33.46   40.48   31.53                                
  3 Palmer, Bryan S           29 FLAQ                 2:24.40    2:24.84  
  4 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 3:06.77    3:04.83  
      35.53   52.17   56.75   40.38                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey L            25 GOLD                 4:22.00    4:12.92  
      27.09   30.94   32.98   32.75   34.95   34.41   30.54   29.26
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       25 FLAQ                 5:00.00    4:45.67  
      28.77   34.78   35.41   36.31   42.41   42.40   34.14   31.45
  3 Miyares, Andres H         25 GOLD                 6:19.08    6:17.45  
      35.78   41.03   52.74   51.50   57.50   56.84   40.92   41.14
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD                   22.50      22.33  
  2 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                   22.40      22.59  
  3 White, John J             31 AGUA                   21.99      23.46  
  4 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                   24.18      23.99  
  5 Childers, Casey           30 FLAQ                   26.77      25.71  
  6 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                   27.00      26.38  
  7 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                   27.20      26.85  
  8 Gioioso, Richard N        32 GOLD                   30.00      28.15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                   49.00      48.72  
      23.35   25.37                                                
  2 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD                   50.15      49.06  
      23.58   25.48                                                
  3 White, John J             31 AGUA                   48.87      52.03  
      25.00   27.03                                                
  4 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                   54.99      52.43  
      25.08   27.35                                                
  5 Childers, Casey           30 FLAQ                   57.77      54.91  
      26.99   27.92                                                
  6 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                   58.00      59.15  
      28.29   30.86                                                
  7 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                 1:02.50    1:00.02  
      28.14   31.88                                                
  8 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                 1:29.67    1:41.75  
      44.47   57.28                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                 1:47.95    1:48.71  
      25.18   27.41   27.79   28.33                                
  2 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD                 1:54.10    1:51.89  
      26.06   28.98   29.16   27.69                                
  3 Schwebel, Michael C       32 FLAQ                 1:57.77    2:02.76  
      27.76   31.49   31.94   31.57                                
  4 Peters, Shawn L           33 GOLD                 2:15.00    2:05.73  
      28.83   32.29   32.96   31.65                                
  5 Childers, Casey           30 FLAQ                 2:19.77    2:07.49  
      28.69   30.91   33.13   34.76                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                 5:03.00    5:28.45  
      29.27   31.57   32.77   33.36   33.57   33.70   33.68   33.49
      33.60   33.44                                                
  2 White, John J             31 AGUA                12:00.00    5:47.34  
      31.05   33.71   34.31   35.48   34.73   34.45   35.50   36.72
      36.88   34.51                                                
  3 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                 5:50.12    5:49.69  
      28.64   31.93   33.79   35.38   36.79   37.04   37.60   36.70
      37.20   34.62                                                
  4 Childers, Casey           30 FLAQ                 6:03.46    6:04.94  
      30.75   33.72   34.87   36.59   36.13   37.42   38.65   38.75
      39.08   38.98                                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Casey           30 FLAQ                21:15.00   21:04.37  
      32.89   35.56   35.83   36.72   37.20   37.25   37.66   37.46
      37.95   37.67   38.23   38.50   38.52   38.99   38.78   38.59
      39.45   39.16   38.79   38.89   38.80   39.49   38.97   39.10
      40.03   39.56   37.96   39.07   39.75   38.41   38.71   40.79
      39.64
  2 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                29:00.00   25:07.65  
      33.66   38.89   40.94   42.43   43.45   44.75   45.47   45.71
      46.21   46.33   46.12   46.54   48.76   46.87   47.21   48.58
      47.06   47.24   48.01   47.17   47.00   48.05   47.79   47.41
      46.38   48.09   48.94   46.23   46.71   46.29   46.27   44.90
      42.19
 -- White, John J             31 AGUA                20:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwebel, Michael C       32 FLAQ                   28.16      28.85  
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                   31.18      31.21  
  3 White, John J             31 AGUA                   40.50      33.69  
  4 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                   48.16      50.28  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                 1:06.12    1:07.89  
      33.06   34.83                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, John J             31 AGUA                 3:00.00    2:32.16  
      34.93   39.41   39.28   38.54                                
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                 2:16.47    2:42.36  
      35.53   39.54   43.89   43.40                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD                      NT      29.97  
  2 Cron, Chad E              33 FLAQ                   29.00      30.88  
  3 White, John J             31 AGUA                   28.80      31.23  
  4 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                   33.50      33.76  
  5 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                   35.00      34.14  
  6 Gioioso, Richard N        32 GOLD                   40.00      37.67  
  7 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                   46.39      46.72  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD                 1:06.70    1:06.59  
      31.56   35.03                                                
  2 Cron, Chad E              33 FLAQ                 1:02.00    1:06.76  
      31.60   35.16                                                
  3 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                 1:12.20    1:12.90  
      34.53   38.37                                                
  4 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                 1:11.00    1:19.43  
      35.92   43.51                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Chad E              33 FLAQ                 2:15.00    2:27.69  
      33.65   38.07   38.74   37.23                                
  2 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                 3:20.00    2:56.51  
      37.59   43.53   47.87   47.52                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                   24.00      24.10  
  2 Schwebel, Michael C       32 FLAQ                   25.52      25.64  
  3 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                   24.91      25.95  
  4 Comulada, Luis E          33 GOLD                   30.00      26.01  
  5 White, John J             31 AGUA                   24.40      26.48  
  6 Childers, Casey           30 FLAQ                   27.77      26.79  
  7 Cron, Chad E              33 FLAQ                   25.00      27.03  
  8 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                   29.70      29.46  
  9 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                   36.00      32.47  
 10 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                   40.52      43.70  
 11 Hurtado, Juan C           34 GOLD                   43.00      52.41  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                   56.50      53.63  
      24.80   28.83                                                
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                   58.14      58.03  
      26.89   31.14                                                
  3 Schwebel, Michael C       32 FLAQ                   58.08      58.15  
      27.12   31.03                                                
  4 Cron, Chad E              33 FLAQ                   55.00      59.68  
      28.37   31.31                                                
  5 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:10.86  
      31.28   39.58                                                
  6 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                 1:39.72    1:47.05  
      42.67 1:04.38                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                 3:30.00    4:05.10  
      44.81 1:03.72 1:12.64 1:03.93                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                      NT      57.75  
      26.66   31.09                                                
  2 Schwebel, Michael C       32 FLAQ                 1:01.05    1:00.52  
      27.64   32.88                                                
  3 White, John J             31 AGUA                   59.90    1:00.97  
      28.91   32.06                                                
  4 Streiner, Jarret M        34 FLAQ                 1:04.12    1:03.91  
      28.55   35.36                                                
  5 Montero, Carlos A         32 GOLD                 1:10.80    1:10.62  
      32.74   37.88                                                
  6 Gioioso, Richard N        32 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:16.25  
      35.10   41.15                                                
  7 Dehnert, Stephen E        31 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:18.76  
      35.93   42.83                                                
  8 Scharf, Lee M             31 GOLD                 1:34.27    1:36.90  
      43.07   53.83                                                
  9 Hurtado, Juan C           34 GOLD                 1:55.00    1:57.86  
      57.68 1:00.18                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Chad E              33 FLAQ                 2:08.00    2:17.89  
      28.65   36.79   38.31   34.14                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Shawn L           33 GOLD                 5:10.00    4:57.87  
      31.01   35.66   38.73   40.19   40.33   42.17   35.29   34.49
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiozzo, Eduard            35 FLAQ                   23.00      23.17  
  2 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                   22.55      23.37  
  3 Farrell, Andrew J         38 FLAQ                   23.50      23.70  
  4 McGloin, Brian P          38 GOLD                   23.50      24.05  
  5 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                   25.36      24.71  
  6 Vetter, Stefan            39 GOLD                   25.00      24.84  
  7 Miller, Jason W           39 GOLD                   24.40      24.95  
  8 Villarreal, Hugo H        39 GOLD                   26.67      25.84  
  9 Hill, Benny L             38 GOLD                   28.00      28.51  
 10 Prego, Martin G           35 GOLD                27:00.00      28.66  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                   48.85      50.76  
      24.71   26.05                                                
  2 Farrell, Andrew J         38 FLAQ                   52.62      51.80  
      24.66   27.14                                                
  3 Tiozzo, Eduard            35 FLAQ                   53.00      51.91  
      24.95   26.96                                                
  4 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                   54.36      53.18  
      25.74   27.44                                                
  5 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                   58.99      53.38  
      26.08   27.30                                                
  6 McGloin, Brian P          38 GOLD                   53.00      54.22  
      25.96   28.26                                                
  7 Vetter, Stefan            39 GOLD                   55.50      55.06  
      26.54   28.52                                                
  8 Miller, Jason W           39 GOLD                   54.40      55.77  
      26.15   29.62                                                
  9 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                   55.00      58.88  
      28.56   30.32                                                
 10 Hill, Benny L             38 GOLD                   59.00    1:02.52  
      28.80   33.72                                                
 11 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:04.22  
      30.51   33.71                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Drew A            35 GOLD                 1:52.40    1:51.93  
      26.32   29.20   29.04   27.37                                
  2 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                 1:48.85    1:52.05  
      26.36   29.16   28.63   27.90                                
  3 Ochoa, Carlos I           37 PLAN                 1:54.68    1:52.33  
      26.32   28.66   29.03   28.32                                
  4 Farrell, Andrew J         38 FLAQ                 1:53.51    1:54.26  
      26.54   28.97   29.43   29.32                                
  5 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                 1:58.58    1:56.87  
      27.17   29.80   30.34   29.56                                
  6 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                 2:00.36    2:00.84  
      28.91   31.49   31.30   29.14                                
  7 McGloin, Brian P          38 GOLD                 1:56.00    2:01.48  
      27.03   30.40   32.07   31.98                                
  8 Hanks, Glen A             38 GOLD                 2:12.50    2:12.75  
      30.33   34.02   35.55   32.85                                
  9 Vetter, Stefan            39 GOLD                 2:15.00    2:13.77  
      28.67   32.84   35.30   36.96                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                 5:03.55    5:07.81  
      27.97   30.70   31.36   31.21   31.40   31.44   31.35   31.14
      31.25   29.99                                                
  2 Stafford, Jeffrey S       39 FLAQ                 5:50.61    5:31.38  
      27.71   31.64   33.07   34.16   34.37   34.86   34.02   34.44
      34.04   33.07                                                
  3 McGloin, Brian P          38 GOLD                 5:25.00    5:46.03  
      30.03   33.99   35.57   35.45   35.70   35.55   35.71   35.68
      35.53   32.82                                                
  4 Hanks, Glen A             38 GOLD                 6:12.00    6:11.28  
      31.82   35.94   38.68   37.88   38.37   37.18   37.56   37.69
      38.36   37.80                                                
  5 Strozier, Matthew F       35 FLAQ                 7:00.77    7:46.96  
      42.68   48.60   47.15   47.38   48.30   48.98   48.06   47.43
      46.60   41.78                                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                19:30.00   18:45.53  
      29.34   32.34   33.16   33.54   33.77   33.74   33.99   34.20
      34.14   34.95   37.44   36.01   35.79   35.59   35.50   35.09
      34.62   34.43   34.23   34.19   34.33   34.23   34.33   33.98
      34.20   34.25   34.38   34.49   33.84   34.05   33.84   32.24
      31.31
  2 Stafford, Jeffrey S       39 FLAQ                21:00.65   19:36.91  
      30.93   34.32   35.57   36.02   35.69   36.57   36.30   36.53
      35.84   36.06   35.96   35.32   35.35   35.55   35.85   35.78
      35.78   35.36   35.80   36.04   35.64   35.86   35.75   36.00
      36.03   36.55   36.05   35.43   36.11   36.16   36.36   35.80
      34.55
  3 Valenzuela, Mauricio      37 GOLD                26:00.00   22:57.24  
      35.34   40.37   41.96   42.44   43.06   43.38   43.51   42.35
      42.77   43.25   42.29   43.37   42.74   41.96   42.12   42.88
      42.78   42.26   42.35   42.57   41.76   41.93   41.94   42.32
      40.56   40.17   40.99   40.84   42.02   41.47   40.25   41.24
      38.00
  4 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                35:00.00   24:39.74  
      37.72   43.36   45.17   45.32   45.47   45.89   45.57   45.35
      45.31   45.95   44.47   44.59   44.17   43.72   43.99   44.14
      44.09   44.36   46.52   50.41   49.15   44.48   46.78   44.70
      44.96   44.43   45.06   44.96   45.22   44.01   44.34   44.63
      41.45
  5 Strozier, Matthew F       35 FLAQ                29:55.77   27:01.67  
      45.35   51.04   49.68   49.37   49.93 1:42.27   51.15   51.69
      50.70   50.35   50.80   50.59   50.58   50.78   51.11   50.73
      50.82   51.42   51.46   51.81 1:44.95 1:42.65   51.01   51.22
      50.89   49.98   49.15   46.38   53.81                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Drew A            35 GOLD                   26.68      28.16  
  2 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                   28.36      29.55  
  3 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                   30.00      30.89  
  4 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                   40.00      34.85  
  5 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                   45.00      38.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                 1:02.00    1:07.22  
      32.87   34.35                                                
  2 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                 1:03.36    1:07.85  
      34.51   33.34                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                 2:34.34    2:12.78  
      31.91   34.20   33.85   32.82                                
  2 Farrell, Andrew J         38 FLAQ                 2:01.12    2:15.53  
      31.55   33.84   34.63   35.51                                
  3 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:23.38  
      34.43   36.42   36.86   35.67                                
  4 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                 3:05.00    2:23.62  
      33.70   36.29   36.98   36.65                                
  5 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                 2:19.36    2:27.22  
      36.13   37.65   37.54   35.90                                
  6 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                 3:33.00    2:54.57  
      39.47   42.26   44.86   47.98                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Jeffrey S       39 FLAQ                   29.48      30.30  
  2 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                   45.00      31.68  
  3 Broshears, Rion M         35 FLAQ                   31.71      31.90  
  4 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                   35.36      32.90  
  5 Villarreal, Hugo H        39 GOLD                   36.31      33.40  
  6 Nunez, Humbeto            38 GOLD                   42.00      36.33  
  7 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                   45.00      36.98  
  8 Prego, Martin G           35 GOLD                30:00.00      37.78  
  9 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                   41.50      38.41  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Jeffrey S       39 FLAQ                 1:04.34    1:05.94  
      31.12   34.82                                                
  2 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                 1:10.00    1:10.04  
      32.97   37.07                                                
  3 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                 2:00.00    1:25.79  
      41.09   44.70                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broshears, Rion M         35 FLAQ                 2:31.15    2:29.59  
      34.51   37.69   37.91   39.48                                
  2 Hanks, Glen A             38 GOLD                 2:56.00    2:53.74  
      38.86   46.28   45.57   43.03                                
  3 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                 3:00.00    2:57.29  
      41.58   46.12   44.64   44.95                                
  4 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                 3:33.00    3:00.68  
      40.41   45.44   47.80   47.03                                
  5 Nunez, Humbeto            38 GOLD                 3:20.00    3:02.20  
      39.53   45.85   49.49   47.33                                
  6 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                 4:00.00    3:02.23  
      41.92   46.01   46.18   48.12                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew J         38 FLAQ                   25.28      25.52  
  2 Stoudt, Drew A            35 GOLD                   25.87      26.14  
  3 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                   30.00      27.50  
  4 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                   28.36      27.64  
  5 Miller, Jason W           39 GOLD                   27.40      27.85  
  6 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                   40.00      31.00  
  7 Hill, Benny L             38 GOLD                   31.00      34.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Drew A            35 GOLD                   55.58      56.12  
      26.23   29.89                                                
  2 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                   59.99      57.25  
      27.09   30.16                                                
  3 Farrell, Andrew J         38 FLAQ                   56.20      57.61  
      27.51   30.10                                                
  4 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:07.62  
      32.14   35.48                                                
  5 Hanks, Glen A             38 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:15.65  
      34.60   41.05                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Drew A            35 GOLD                   56.59      58.26  
      27.29   30.97                                                
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           37 PLAN                 1:00.00      59.83  
      27.56   32.27                                                
  3 Acton, John H             36 AGUA                 1:09.00    1:02.27  
      30.73   31.54                                                
  4 Andreades, Stephen A      36 FLAQ                 1:03.26    1:02.31  
      29.15   33.16                                                
  5 Miller, Jason W           39 GOLD                 1:07.00    1:09.47  
      30.64   38.83                                                
  6 Degollado, Garner T       38 GOLD                 1:20.40    1:12.34  
      33.90   38.44                                                
  7 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                 2:00.00    1:15.93  
      35.55   40.38                                                
  8 Nunez, Humbeto            38 GOLD                 1:25.00    1:19.25  
      37.49   41.76                                                
 -- Hill, Benny L             38 GOLD                 1:15.00         DQ  
      34.84   41.26                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:07.34  
  2 Stoudt, Drew A            35 GOLD                 2:05.59    2:07.68  
      26.57   33.62   37.87   29.62                                
  3 Ochoa, Carlos I           37 PLAN                 2:10.66    2:08.96  
      27.07   34.17   37.93   29.79                                
  4 Stafford, Jeffrey S       39 FLAQ                 2:21.76    2:19.96  
      29.91   39.07   38.58   32.40                                
  5 Fugiwara, Eduardo T       38 FLAQ                 4:00.00    2:46.82  
      33.48   45.28   50.50   37.56                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                 4:34.34    4:29.48  
      27.91   32.49   35.09   33.93   38.43   39.25   32.40   29.98
  2 Arlotto, Daniel           38 GOLD                 5:30.00    5:40.99  
      34.39   40.74   43.81   43.58   53.51   50.60   38.51   35.85
  3 Hanks, Glen A             38 GOLD                 5:40.00    5:47.24  
      35.54   44.42   46.12   47.09   46.79   49.09   40.39   37.80
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             41 FLAQ                   23.00      23.70  
  2 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                   25.00      24.79  
  3 Dillon, Duffy             44 FLAQ                   25.94      25.87  
  4 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                   26.00      26.00  
  5 Kowalak, Mark S           41 GOLD                   30.00      26.12  
  6 Del Pino, Jose C          42 GOLD                28:33.00      26.13  
  7 McCarthy, Charles F       43 GOLD                   32.00      26.80  
  8 Carrasco, Juan J          44 FLAQ                   27.85      27.27  
  9 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                   29.63      27.92  
 10 Jaramillo, David A        41 GOLD                   30.00      28.26  
 11 Bay, Scott C              40 SVOL-14                29.99      28.45  
 12 Nunez, Jose               41 GOLD                   32.00      31.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             41 FLAQ                   52.00      52.20  
      24.87   27.33                                                
  2 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                   52.90      52.74  
      25.46   27.28                                                
  3 Carrasco, Juan J          44 FLAQ                 1:00.25      58.52  
      27.95   30.57                                                
  4 Del Pino, Jose C          42 GOLD                 1:07.13    1:00.87  
      29.30   31.57                                                
  5 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                 1:08.00    1:04.70  
      31.19   33.51                                                
  6 Cowley, Gordon S          43 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:07.25  
      32.90   34.35                                                
  7 Nunez, Jose               41 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:08.70  
      33.17   35.53                                                
  8 Cooper, Chris M           42 GOLD                 1:50.00    1:32.41  
      45.13   47.28                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Ricardo J       44 GOLD                 1:53.50    1:49.07  
      25.63   28.10   27.73   27.61                                
  2 Lage, Terry L             41 FLAQ                 1:57.00    1:55.00  
      26.50   29.01   29.87   29.62                                
  3 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                 1:55.00    1:56.75  
      26.91   29.42   29.89   30.53                                
  4 Harper, Jim               41 GOLD                 1:56.00    2:07.34  
      29.21   32.06   32.93   33.14                                
  5 Search, Eric D            41 GOLD                 2:15.00    2:10.36  
      29.29   32.71   34.21   34.15                                
  6 Carrasco, Juan J          44 FLAQ                 2:13.29    2:10.67  
      28.99   31.20   33.84   36.64                                
  7 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                 2:15.00    2:20.35  
      31.89   34.95   37.07   36.44                                
  8 Jaramillo, David A        41 GOLD                 2:20.00    2:24.98  
      31.08   34.73   38.87   40.30                                
 -- Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                 2:33.00         DQ  
      32.78   36.25   39.38   40.44                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 6:00.00    5:35.63  
      30.28   33.40   33.63   33.83   33.91   34.54   34.56   33.93
      34.30   33.25                                                
  2 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                 6:14.39    5:40.23  
      30.83   33.26   34.22   34.30   34.55   34.58   34.70   34.75
      34.58   34.46                                                
  3 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                 6:00.00    6:42.06  
      34.81   37.71   39.41   40.95   41.38   41.52   42.54   41.43
      41.63   40.68                                                
  4 Mesa, Pedro E             40 GOLD                 7:30.52    8:11.25  
      35.60   39.73   44.10   51.38   52.87   52.76   53.98   54.62
      53.35   52.86                                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                22:00.00   18:33.78  
      31.10   33.90   34.36   34.20   34.15   33.66   33.86   33.90
      33.71   33.93   33.54   33.50   33.55   33.92   33.82   33.97
      33.94   34.02   33.46   33.74   34.06   34.13   34.14   33.70
      34.04   33.75   34.14   34.12   34.13   33.04   33.24   33.86
      33.20
  2 Fischer, Andy J           42 FLAQ                22:00.00   20:15.92  
      34.07   36.89   37.19   37.47   37.53   37.26   37.48   37.15
      37.34   37.15   37.24   36.87   37.00   36.92   36.68   36.33
      36.74   36.84   36.26   37.31   36.67   36.81   37.42   37.27
      37.60   37.15   37.21   37.16   37.31   36.77   36.63   36.08
      34.12
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snoep, Peer               43 FLAQ                   26.64      27.11  
  2 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                   29.00      28.99  
  3 Kowalak, Mark S           41 GOLD                   35.00      31.54  
  4 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                   32.00      31.80  
  5 Dillon, Duffy             44 FLAQ                   32.14      32.09  
  6 Search, Eric D            41 GOLD                   32.33      32.51  
  7 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                   35.93      35.28  
  8 Mesa, Pedro E             40 GOLD                   39.12      37.05  
  9 Cowley, Gordon S          43 GOLD                   40.00      37.92  
 10 Rosenberg, Andrew G       41 MWA                    47.21    1:03.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:01.26  
      29.89   31.37                                                
  2 Harper, Jim               41 GOLD                 1:00.00    1:06.71  
      33.03   33.68                                                
  3 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                 1:10.57    1:08.18  
      33.69   34.49                                                
  4 Kowalak, Mark S           41 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:11.18  
      33.53   37.65                                                
  5 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                 1:21.00    1:15.28  
      37.17   38.11                                                
  6 Del Pino, Jose C          42 GOLD                      NT    1:19.56  
      39.46   40.10                                                
  7 Bay, Scott C              40 SVOL-14              1:25.16    1:20.49  
      39.81   40.68                                                
  8 Nunez, Jose               41 GOLD                 1:33.00    1:33.48  
      41.69   51.79                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 2:20.00    2:20.24  
      33.92   35.23   36.28   34.81                                
  2 Mesa, Pedro E             40 GOLD                 3:15.16    3:14.43  
      45.56   47.27   50.58   51.02                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Sean P          42 GOLD                   27.00      27.58  
  2 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                   32.22      29.91  
  3 Lage, Terry L             41 FLAQ                   30.00      30.18  
  4 Kowalak, Mark S           41 GOLD                   38.00      33.90  
  5 Del Pino, Jose C          42 GOLD                38:23.00      34.29  
  6 Dillon, Duffy             44 FLAQ                   35.55      34.37  
  7 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                   36.12      34.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Sean P          42 GOLD                 1:01.00    1:01.73  
      29.10   32.63                                                
  2 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 1:11.11    1:06.70  
      32.39   34.31                                                
  3 Harper, Jim               41 GOLD                 1:08.00    1:08.43  
      32.95   35.48                                                
  4 Lage, Terry L             41 FLAQ                 1:10.00    1:08.49  
      32.07   36.42                                                
  5 Fischer, Andy J           42 FLAQ                 1:14.00    1:13.00  
      34.96   38.04                                                
  6 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                 1:09.43    1:13.05  
      34.99   38.06                                                
  7 Mesa, Pedro E             40 GOLD                 1:28.50    1:23.68  
      40.28   43.40                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jim               41 GOLD                 2:16.00    2:28.47  
      33.89   37.46   38.62   38.50                                
  2 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 2:35.55    2:29.05  
      34.72   38.30   38.48   37.55                                
  3 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                 2:40.18    2:38.94  
      36.60   39.74   40.41   42.19                                
 -- McCarthy, Charles F       43 GOLD                 3:20.00         DQ  
      40.27   43.66   45.17   45.70                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 Unattached             25.25      25.86  
  2 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                   28.00      27.38  
  3 Dillon, Duffy             44 FLAQ                   29.99      28.06  
  4 Fischer, Andy J           42 FLAQ                   27.80      28.20  
  5 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                   28.00      28.35  
  5 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                   30.00      28.35  
  7 Search, Eric D            41 GOLD                   30.39      29.26  
  8 Carrasco, Juan J          44 FLAQ                   29.77      32.51  
  9 Cowley, Gordon S          43 GOLD                   39.00      32.84  
 10 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                   35.00      33.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 Unattached             56.55      56.30  
      27.04   29.26                                                
  2 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 1:08.00    1:02.31  
      28.77   33.54                                                
  3 LeClair, David W          41 GOLD                 1:00.00    1:03.19  
      29.08   34.11                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           42 FLAQ                 2:20.00    2:14.86  
      29.69   34.16   35.13   35.88                                
  2 Wendorf, Eric E           44 Unattached           2:15.03    2:17.89  
      32.17   36.05   36.12   33.55                                
  3 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:25.45  
      33.07   35.54   37.62   39.22                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Eric E           44 Unattached             59.68    1:00.55  
      28.93   31.62                                                
  2 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:01.33  
      27.93   33.40                                                
  3 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 1:07.77    1:02.38  
      30.15   32.23                                                
  4 Search, Eric D            41 GOLD                 1:08.30    1:07.64  
      32.36   35.28                                                
  5 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:08.57  
      31.32   37.25                                                
  6 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                 1:21.56    1:13.45  
      34.05   39.40                                                
  7 Bay, Scott C              40 SVOL-14              1:24.11    1:15.69  
      34.61   41.08                                                
  8 Nunez, Jose               41 GOLD                 1:24.00    1:26.06  
      39.19   46.87                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frampton, Sean P          42 GOLD                 2:20.00    2:08.06  
      25.97   36.65   36.56   28.88                                
  2 Wendorf, Eric E           44 Unattached           2:15.67    2:14.77  
      28.13   35.75   39.34   31.55                                
  3 Fischer, Andy J           42 FLAQ                 2:22.00    2:17.91  
      29.29   36.74   40.69   31.19                                
  4 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                 2:19.18    2:21.69  
      31.61   35.48   40.86   33.74                                
  5 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:45.07  
  6 Abad, Fernando            44 PLAN                 2:55.00    2:47.48  
      35.47   42.54   49.38   40.09                                
 -- Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 2:25.55         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Ricardo J       44 GOLD                 4:30.00    4:21.59  
      27.30   31.08   33.87   34.05   37.76   38.28   30.19   29.06
  2 Frampton, Sean P          42 GOLD                 5:30.00    4:46.10  
      28.25   31.63   40.39   41.22   39.81   40.14   33.84   30.82
  3 Caldwell, Larry E         44 GOLD                 5:10.00    4:58.43  
      30.31   34.05   37.38   37.74   44.41   46.16   34.80   33.58
  4 Walley, David M           43 GOLD                 5:29.83    5:13.22  
      32.71   36.83   40.68   41.68   43.71   44.75   37.23   35.63
  5 Fischer, Andy J           42 FLAQ                 5:25.00    5:48.93  
  6 Rose, John L              40 GOLD                 6:00.00    5:57.95  
      34.58   39.66   49.65   50.10   50.33   50.03   41.74   41.86
  7 Bay, Scott C              40 SVOL-14              6:20.00    6:11.76  
      37.76   46.30   47.86   48.13   55.85   55.48   40.65   39.73
 -- Wendorf, Eric E           44 Unattached           4:50.97         DQ  
      29.43   33.35   39.17   38.32   41.14   39.96   33.91   31.64
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               49 GOLD                   23.50      23.79  
  2 Wienants, Kurt            46 GOLD                   23.60      23.87  
  3 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                   27.50      26.54  
  4 Digilio, Christopher R    45 GOLD                   28.00      26.73  
  5 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                   30.00      27.04  
  6 Lehmkuhl, Brian           47 TECH                   31.00      27.84  
  7 Siegmann, Robert          49 GOLD                   27.00      28.13  
  8 Jacobson, Steven M        46 GOLD                   27.20      28.29  
  9 Adair, John H             48 FLAQ                   29.05      28.30  
 10 Gamory, Thaddeus D        48 MWA                 29:00.00      30.95  
 11 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                   36.95      35.05  
 12 Montgomery, Dwight        48 GOLD                   38.00      36.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               49 GOLD                   52.70      52.65  
      25.51   27.14                                                
  2 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                 1:10.00      58.75  
      28.43   30.32                                                
  3 Adair, John H             48 FLAQ                 1:04.00    1:01.47  
      30.24   31.23                                                
  4 Ridout, James W           46 GOLD                 1:00.00    1:01.80  
      29.80   32.00                                                
  5 Jacobson, Steven M        46 GOLD                 1:01.97    1:01.92  
      29.08   32.84                                                
  6 Lehmkuhl, Brian           47 TECH                 1:15.00    1:05.32  
      31.36   33.96                                                
  7 Olsen, Jonathan B         46 GOLD                   55.00    1:07.02  
      32.34   34.68                                                
  8 Gamory, Thaddeus D        48 MWA                  1:13.00    1:11.73  
      33.30   38.43                                                
  9 Montgomery, Dwight        48 GOLD                 1:19.91    1:18.29  
      36.89   41.40                                                
 10 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                 1:27.00    1:20.03  
      38.59   41.44                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienants, Kurt            46 GOLD                 1:55.00    1:54.45  
      27.40   29.57   29.48   28.00                                
  2 Zarkis, Gary W            48 HLJ-14               2:07.50    2:08.25  
      29.67   32.28   32.96   33.34                                
  3 Adair, John H             48 FLAQ                 2:32.00    2:17.98  
      31.07   34.45   35.57   36.89                                
  4 Lehmkuhl, Brian           47 TECH                 3:00.00    2:30.50  
      32.29   37.13   39.89   41.19                                
  5 Montgomery, Dwight        48 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:53.03  
      37.18   41.87   46.46   47.52                                
  6 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                 3:26.00    3:06.04  
      40.55   46.32   49.68   49.49                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                 5:59.00    5:46.91  
      31.33   35.12   35.62   36.19   36.04   36.12   35.82   35.11
      34.16   31.40                                                
  2 Adair, John H             48 FLAQ                 6:20.00    6:13.46  
      33.07   35.70   37.75   38.74   38.65   38.48   38.77   38.67
      38.00   35.63                                                
  3 Barradas, Jose P          45 FLAQ                 6:30.77    6:16.23  
      33.43   37.18   38.17   38.34   38.18   39.01   39.00   38.57
      38.44   35.91                                                
  4 Ridout, James W           46 GOLD                 6:30.00    6:29.22  
      34.20   38.24   38.86   37.67   39.50   40.40   39.79   41.11
      40.00   39.45                                                
  5 Olsen, Jonathan B         46 GOLD                 6:00.00    6:30.21  
      34.42   38.27   39.54   39.71   39.45   39.97   40.76   40.36
      38.75   38.98                                                
  6 Lehmkuhl, Brian           47 TECH                 8:00.00    7:08.52  
      37.12   39.40   43.81   43.46   45.48   43.65   45.01   43.95
      45.19   41.45                                                
  7 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                 8:59.00    8:29.23  
      46.49   51.94   52.31   53.56   53.28   51.60   51.90   49.06
      50.63   48.46                                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jonathan B         46 GOLD                22:00.00   19:49.24  
      32.52   35.74   36.37   36.77   37.28   37.67   37.58   37.15
      36.17   38.41   36.34   36.36   36.47   36.54   36.29   36.73
      36.31   36.06   35.41   36.15   35.72   35.59   35.65   35.56
      35.73   35.62   35.85   35.90   35.39   34.75   34.74   36.06
      34.36
  2 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                21:00.00   20:02.99  
      31.60   35.20   36.10   36.52   36.43   36.75   36.35   36.48
      36.57   37.05   36.72   36.59   37.53   36.60   37.20   37.04
      36.89   37.10   36.90   36.59   37.25   36.83   36.79   36.94
      36.54   36.87   37.44   37.08   36.98   36.44   36.21   36.12
      33.29
  3 Barradas, Jose P          45 FLAQ                21:51.43   21:45.15  
      33.33   36.89   38.29   38.59   38.50   38.89   38.96   38.96
      39.70   39.78   40.01   39.80   39.70   39.44   39.21   40.01
      39.27   39.60   40.38   40.15   40.15   40.03   40.33   40.43
      40.29   40.16   40.26   40.87   40.47   40.62   40.68   40.74
      40.66
  4 Ridout, James W           46 GOLD                24:00.00   22:26.44  
      35.33   40.00   40.05   40.49   38.96   39.49   41.04   41.28
      41.04   41.45   41.34   41.76   41.53   40.77   40.35   40.89
      41.43   41.37   41.37   41.50   41.45   41.00   42.00   40.78
      42.23   41.68   41.77   40.36   41.50   41.80   41.59   41.30
      37.54
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               49 GOLD                   29.80      29.44  
  2 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                   33.30      32.61  
  3 Olsen, Jonathan B         46 GOLD                   33.00      35.53  
  4 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                   54.00      50.70  
  5 Ridout, James W           46 GOLD                   40.00      57.00  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                 1:10.20    1:09.59  
      34.67   34.92                                                
 -- Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                 2:15.00         DQ  
      57.42   54.54                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                 2:31.00    2:36.48  
      36.90   40.06   41.13   38.39                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Digilio, Christopher R    45 GOLD                   35.00      33.42  
  2 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                   39.20      34.75  
  3 Siegmann, Robert          49 GOLD                   38.00      36.19  
  4 Jacobson, Steven M        46 GOLD                   38.11      39.00  
  5 Gamory, Thaddeus D        48 MWA                 39:00.00      43.44  
  6 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                   49.00      45.50  
 -- Fetter, James             47 GOLD                   40.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                 1:22.10    1:15.41  
      36.37   39.04                                                
  2 Jacobson, Steven M        46 GOLD                 1:23.09    1:23.42  
      39.42   44.00                                                
  3 Olsen, Jonathan B         46 GOLD                 1:21.20    1:27.50  
      40.80   46.70                                                
  4 Montes, Ismael L          46 GOLD                 1:45.00    1:41.39  
      50.00   51.39                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                 3:20.00    2:49.26  
      38.14   43.51   44.19   43.42                                
  2 Jacobson, Steven M        46 GOLD                 3:05.53    3:08.14  
      40.90   46.96   50.14   50.14                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               49 GOLD                   26.20      26.43  
  2 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                   30.00      27.90  
  3 Barradas, Jose P          45 FLAQ                   28.77      29.94  
  4 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                   31.10      30.27  
  5 Ridout, James W           46 GOLD                   33.00      31.61  
  6 Lehmkuhl, Brian           47 TECH                   37.00      32.58  
  7 Olsen, Jonathan B         46 GOLD                   28.00      33.67  
  8 Jacobson, Steven M        46 GOLD                   33.90      34.40  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienants, Kurt            46 GOLD                   58.50      57.49  
      27.01   30.48                                                
  2 Wotton, Joe               49 GOLD                 1:01.10    1:02.96  
      29.31   33.65                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienants, Kurt            46 GOLD                 1:00.00    1:00.38  
      27.62   32.76                                                
  2 Wotton, Joe               49 GOLD                 1:01.50    1:01.69  
      28.04   33.65                                                
  3 Zarkis, Gary W            48 HLJ-14               1:07.50    1:06.31  
      30.74   35.57                                                
  4 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:07.94  
      30.91   37.03                                                
  5 Digilio, Christopher R    45 GOLD                 1:10.75    1:08.06  
      33.89   34.17                                                
  6 Barradas, Jose P          45 FLAQ                 1:06.77    1:09.49  
      31.95   37.54                                                
  7 Lehmkuhl, Brian           47 TECH                 2:00.00    1:16.70  
      36.47   40.23                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barradas, Jose P          45 FLAQ                 2:27.77    2:31.22  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienants, Kurt            46 GOLD                 5:00.00    4:46.10  
  2 Korey, Bill S             45 GOLD                 6:00.00    5:24.43  
      36.78   42.00   41.19   39.87   46.61   46.09   36.50   35.39
  3 Barradas, Jose P          45 FLAQ                 5:55.77    5:33.67  
      34.70   40.11   45.49   43.45   46.92   48.33   38.50   36.17
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                   24.00      24.00  
  2 Shaalan, Sherif           50 FLAQ                   27.00      27.17  
  3 Ragsdale, Dave            52 LYTA                   28.50      27.29  
  4 Munro, William J          54 FLAQ                   26.00      27.44  
  5 Steblein, Edward J        50 GOLD                   28.00      28.11  
  6 Charlton, Peter           53 GOLD                   30.00      28.68  
  7 Gill, Matt                53 GOLD                   32.00      28.99  
  8 Cohodas, Bart S           50 PLAN                   29.90      29.85  
  9 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ                   30.72      30.35  
 10 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                34:00.00      31.28  
 11 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                   33.80      33.94  
 12 Zapata, David             50 GOLD                   40.00      35.30  
 13 Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                   42.00      37.55  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaalan, Sherif           50 FLAQ                 1:04.00      59.70  
      29.04   30.66                                                
  2 Munro, William J          54 FLAQ                 1:04.00    1:01.07  
      29.89   31.18                                                
  3 Steblein, Edward J        50 GOLD                 1:01.10    1:01.60  
      29.75   31.85                                                
  4 Gill, Matt                53 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:02.63  
      30.20   32.43                                                
  5 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 1:08.40    1:03.73  
      30.68   33.05                                                
  6 Charlton, Peter           53 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:04.56  
      32.33   32.23                                                
  7 Cohodas, Bart S           50 PLAN                 1:08.00    1:06.80  
      32.48   34.32                                                
  8 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:08.07  
      32.23   35.84                                                
  9 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ                 1:08.68    1:08.31  
      31.81   36.50                                                
 10 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                 1:16.69    1:16.49  
      38.05   38.44                                                
 11 Zapata, David             50 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:21.14  
      37.57   43.57                                                
 12 Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                 1:35.00    1:30.77  
      42.91   47.86                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 2:12.54    2:12.87  
      30.22   32.57   34.82   35.26                                
  2 Shaalan, Sherif           50 FLAQ                 2:20.00    2:14.03  
      30.75   34.06   34.89   34.33                                
  3 Ragsdale, Dave            52 LYTA                 2:08.00    2:14.40  
      30.67   33.72   34.80   35.21                                
  4 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 2:16.18    2:17.32  
      30.17   34.14   36.39   36.62                                
  5 Munro, William J          54 FLAQ                 2:15.00    2:20.25  
      31.53   35.61   37.97   35.14                                
  6 Gill, Matt                53 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:21.50  
      31.04   34.80   37.87   37.79                                
  7 Steblein, Edward J        50 GOLD                 2:22.20    2:26.74  
      34.29   36.76   37.34   38.35                                
  8 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                 2:26.00    2:29.03  
      33.80   36.91   39.05   39.27                                
  9 Charlton, Peter           53 GOLD                 3:00.00    2:29.45  
      34.27   37.80   39.37   38.01                                
 10 Cohodas, Bart S           50 PLAN                 2:28.00    2:29.51  
      33.87   37.45   39.44   38.75                                
 11 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                 2:47.64    2:48.29  
      37.91   42.81   44.43   43.14                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                 5:20.00    5:15.27  
      28.76   31.42   31.96   31.91   31.64   31.58   31.89   32.17
      32.06   31.88                                                
  2 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                 6:15.77    5:51.45  
      32.28   35.39   35.62   35.81   36.02   35.71   35.98   35.68
      35.38   33.58                                                
  3 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 6:04.07    6:10.86  
      31.29   34.46   36.14   37.33                   39.24   39.35
      39.35   37.32                                                
  4 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 6:29.33    6:19.86  
      34.01   36.87   38.26   38.93   39.35   39.52   39.37   39.15
      38.52   35.88                                                
  5 Gill, Matt                53 GOLD                 6:30.00    6:34.50  
      33.26   36.54   39.26   40.27   40.77   41.43   41.49   42.12
      41.07   38.29                                                
  6 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                 6:43.00    6:37.85  
      34.77   38.71   40.88   41.33   40.57   41.65   39.73   41.60
      40.26   38.35                                                
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                 7:48.68    7:39.53  
      40.95   45.49   47.46   47.54   46.52   47.44   47.21   47.16
      46.10   43.66                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                18:59.00   18:50.48  
      30.85   34.09   34.58   34.76   34.64   35.13   34.90   34.89
      34.70   34.36   34.23   34.75   33.85   34.31   34.23   34.39
      34.46   35.03   34.82   34.27   34.17   34.40   34.61   33.94
      34.61   34.55   34.16   34.23   34.57   33.83   33.96   33.78
      32.43
  2 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                22:15.77   20:34.91  
      33.93   36.65   37.02   37.62   37.57   38.17   37.80   37.12
      37.68   37.69   38.55   38.54   37.93   38.36   38.20   38.16
      37.86   37.72   37.35   38.21   37.51   37.80   38.42   38.17
      37.45   37.71   37.72   37.34   37.34   36.89   36.33   35.86
      34.24
  3 Shaalan, Sherif           50 FLAQ                23:30.00   21:34.69  
      33.26   36.47   37.99   37.65   38.18   38.01   38.52   38.73
      38.75   39.29   39.73   40.04   40.23   40.05   40.54   40.63
      40.02   39.65   40.35   39.95   40.25   39.83   40.13   39.93
      40.01   40.30   39.68   40.38   40.20   39.86   40.47   39.01
      36.60
  4 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                22:00.00   21:38.50  
      32.31   35.16   36.58   36.70   37.63   37.79   37.43   38.07
      38.25   39.40   39.79   39.67   39.84   39.59   39.78   39.92
      40.04   41.06   39.83   39.52   40.04   39.79   40.47   40.83
      41.07   41.66   40.90   40.94   41.13   42.16   41.37   40.85
      38.93
  5 Ragsdale, Dave            52 LYTA                23:45.00   21:43.87  
      36.12   38.49   39.37   39.32   39.61   39.71   39.96   39.73
      39.74   40.02   39.87   39.96   39.79   39.61   39.65   39.80
      39.47   39.62   40.03   39.63   39.38   39.49   39.37   39.53
      39.47   39.47   40.08   40.35   40.18   39.80   40.11   39.50
      37.64
  6 Gill, Matt                53 GOLD                35:00.00   22:30.07  
      33.41   37.14   39.21   40.60   41.10   41.85   41.45   41.44
      41.41   42.33   42.42   41.67   41.53   42.20   41.46   42.22
      42.01   41.56   41.83   42.33   42.58   42.18   41.20   41.26
      41.61   41.17   41.02   40.47   40.09   40.48   40.25   40.72
      37.87
  7 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                26:00.00   23:25.25  
      39.28   41.88   43.45   43.20   45.22   44.74   44.25   43.64
      44.46   42.75   43.22   42.52   42.53   42.65   42.19   41.77
      41.31   41.51   41.72   42.20   42.80   41.54   42.60   43.17
      42.29   43.57   42.02   44.34   42.28   42.01   43.29   40.95
      39.90
  8 Zenga, William T          53 FLAQ                24:00.00   23:29.36  
      36.91   40.85   42.73   42.10   42.67   42.88   42.93   43.44
      43.44   43.51   43.91   43.29   43.55   43.50   43.74   43.35
      43.46   43.84   43.46   43.67   42.80   43.06   43.25   42.95
      43.01   43.27   42.98   43.03   43.11   42.83   42.72   42.53
      36.59
  9 Grzeszczak, John          50 GOLD                28:00.00   23:35.34  
      41.79   44.26   43.60   43.62   43.17   44.77   43.75   44.38
      41.86   42.44   42.43   42.83   43.52   43.49   43.24   41.77
      42.65   43.31   44.22   42.71   41.10   43.70   42.46   42.45
      41.82   43.77   43.26   44.37   42.47   42.06   42.06   42.05
      39.96
 10 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                27:30.00   26:34.31  
      42.20   46.17   48.84   48.65   47.47   49.26   48.42   47.92
      48.75   48.15   50.86   51.99   50.05   48.90   49.13   48.28
      48.45   48.27   48.48   48.26   49.06   48.86   48.84   49.19
      48.77   48.39   48.65   48.83   47.63   47.75   48.32   47.91
      43.61
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                   32.77      30.27  
  2 Grzeszczak, John          50 GOLD                   30.00      31.24  
  3 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                   34.51      33.89  
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                   47.60      45.45  
  5 Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                   47.00      49.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                 1:07.77    1:05.72  
      33.19   32.53                                                
  2 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 1:09.43    1:12.64  
      35.82   36.82                                                
  3 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 1:18.40    1:14.24  
      36.60   37.64                                                
  4 Zenga, William T          53 FLAQ                 1:25.00    1:16.33  
      36.67   39.66                                                
  5 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:24.85  
      41.47   43.38                                                
  6 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                 1:37.37    1:39.49  
      49.49   50.00                                                
  7 Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:50.98  
      53.85   57.13                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                 2:25.77    2:24.59  
      35.24   37.16   38.29   33.90                                
  2 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 2:53.08    2:43.70  
      38.28   41.03   43.26   41.13                                
  3 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 2:35.40    2:45.46  
      40.21   41.37   42.24   41.64                                
  4 Gill, Matt                53 GOLD                 3:30.00    3:21.16  
      43.60   51.14   53.05   53.37                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenga, William T          53 FLAQ                   40.00      33.79  
  2 Dondi, Beder              53 FLAQ                      NT      34.91  
  3 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                   34.53      36.16  
  4 Charlton, Peter           53 GOLD                   35.00      36.94  
  5 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ                   37.40      37.85  
  6 Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                   45.00      40.55  
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                   42.83      43.84  
 -- Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                   34.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grzeszczak, John          50 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:16.49  
      35.18   41.31                                                
  2 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                 1:19.77    1:16.61  
      37.85   38.76                                                
  3 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 1:24.07    1:21.80  
      36.97   44.83                                                
  4 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ                 1:24.58    1:23.94  
      40.60   43.34                                                
  5 Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                 1:40.00    1:30.28  
      42.57   47.71                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                 2:59.77    2:50.59  
      39.73   44.78   44.27   41.81                                
  2 Zenga, William T          53 FLAQ                 3:20.00    2:57.43  
      40.61   45.89   45.97   44.96                                
  3 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 3:14.70    3:05.70  
      40.42   47.39   49.53   48.36                                
  4 Gleber, Michael C         53 FLAQ                 3:11.34    3:21.67  
      42.17   49.75   54.30   55.45                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                   26.66      26.70  
  2 Munro, William J          54 FLAQ                   28.00      29.05  
  3 Grzeszczak, John          50 GOLD                   27.00      29.19  
  4 Shaalan, Sherif           50 FLAQ                   30.70      29.59  
  5 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                   31.40      31.53  
  6 Cohodas, Bart S           50 PLAN                   35.00      33.52  
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                   43.32      44.98  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                   58.00      57.73  
      27.24   30.49                                                
  2 Ragsdale, Dave            52 LYTA                 1:08.00    1:09.01  
      31.96   37.05                                                
  3 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 1:13.88    1:14.09  
      33.77   40.32                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbach, Russell          53 GOLD                 2:41.40    2:57.25  
      37.21   44.42   48.16   47.46                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaalan, Sherif           50 FLAQ                 1:14.00    1:10.79  
      33.27   37.52                                                
  2 Ragsdale, Dave            52 LYTA                 1:11.00    1:10.84  
      33.15   37.69                                                
  3 Grzeszczak, John          50 GOLD                 1:02.00    1:12.79  
      33.82   38.97                                                
  4 Zenga, William T          53 FLAQ                 1:20.00    1:13.40  
      34.37   39.03                                                
  5 Steblein, Edward J        50 GOLD                 1:19.10    1:16.86  
      38.55   38.31                                                
  6 O'Neill, Blaise M         51 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:23.12  
      41.05   42.07                                                
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                 1:30.66    1:32.11  
      46.05   46.06                                                
 -- Dzamba, Robert            54 GOLD                 2:10.00         DQ  
      44.97   47.31                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim D           52 FLAQ                 2:16.90    2:16.40  
      28.79   35.54   41.51   30.56                                
  2 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 2:40.27    2:41.38  
      33.30   42.00   49.60   36.48                                
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         51 GOLD                 3:20.16    3:25.65  
      48.13   55.81   57.72   43.99                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           50 FLAQ                 5:30.77    5:08.19  
      33.65   37.18   41.01   40.19   44.21   44.21   34.68   33.06
  2 Ragsdale, Dave            52 LYTA                 6:00.00    5:44.66  
      34.09   40.96   47.50   45.91   50.02   49.97   39.39   36.82
  3 Burt, Chris               53 GOLD                 5:54.47    5:57.26  
      32.50   48.65   48.16   46.37   50.90   50.40   41.16   39.12
  4 Zenga, William T          53 FLAQ                 7:00.00    6:19.80  
      40.20   44.31   49.90   50.12   53.77   54.35   43.89   43.26
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         59 GOLD                   24.50      24.67  
  2 Wigo, Bruce J             59 FLAQ                   24.79      24.90  
  3 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ                   31.65      30.85  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigo, Bruce J             59 FLAQ                   57.10      55.09  
      26.45   28.64                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ                 2:33.45    2:31.62  
      33.00   38.95   40.41   39.26                                
  2 Beier, Ken R              59 GOLD                 2:40.00    2:44.22  
      36.08   42.41   43.14   42.59                                
  3 Highsmith, William H      56 Unattached           2:51.26    2:58.71  
      38.82   45.46   48.01   46.42                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         59 GOLD                 5:53.47    5:55.15  
      31.27   34.06   35.17   36.51   37.14   36.60   36.13   36.14
      36.08   36.05                                                
  2 Beier, Ken R              59 GOLD                 7:00.00    7:07.22  
      37.42   42.63   43.52   43.71   45.25   43.71   43.91   42.88
      43.10   41.09                                                
  3 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ                 7:10.77    7:07.97  
      39.14   44.60   45.19   43.82   44.77   43.95   43.46   43.01
      42.63   37.40                                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Albert            58 GOLD                24:30.00   23:38.85  
      38.22   40.38   40.91   41.58   41.67   42.57   42.26   42.04
      42.92   42.50   42.41   42.45   42.72   41.98   42.43   42.68
      42.86   44.56   42.65   43.95   45.43   44.38   45.16   44.66
      43.50   44.04   44.83   45.43   43.98   44.77   46.46   42.29
      40.18
  2 Highsmith, William H      56 Unattached          26:32.00   27:00.96  
      40.35   45.69   47.26   47.41   48.16   47.83   48.35   48.43
      48.26   47.81 1:37.26 1:36.85 1:38.61 1:38.18   49.00 2:38.35
      49.31   50.01   48.78   49.74   49.54   50.83   49.44   50.63
      51.25   52.16   51.47                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         59 GOLD                   29.00      30.40  
  2 Wigo, Bruce J             59 FLAQ                   30.37      31.04  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beier, Ken R              59 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:32.27  
      44.94   47.33                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         59 GOLD                 2:18.00    2:22.86  
      34.38   36.12   36.62   35.74                                
  2 Beier, Ken R              59 GOLD                 3:10.00    3:35.31  
      52.44   54.58   55.60   52.69                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highsmith, William H      56 Unattached             45.53      44.26  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highsmith, William H      56 Unattached           3:35.37    3:37.26  
      46.78   55.77   57.89   56.82                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ                   35.77      39.55  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         59 GOLD                 1:01.00    1:03.62  
      28.25   35.37                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ                 1:23.77    1:20.92  
      38.69   42.23                                                
  2 Beier, Ken R              59 GOLD                 1:22.00    1:25.60  
      41.08   44.52                                                
  3 Highsmith, William H      56 Unattached           1:34.37    1:35.38  
      44.61   50.77                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beier, Ken R              59 GOLD                 3:05.00    3:09.57  
      41.72   52.68   52.76   42.41                                
 -- Scheer, Andrew J          59 FLAQ                 3:06.34         DQ  
      41.71   48.92   54.68   40.22                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         59 GOLD                 5:10.90    5:10.31  
      30.77   37.52   39.93   41.77   46.86   46.46   34.46   32.54
  2 Highsmith, William H      56 Unattached           7:48.00    7:19.42  
      45.21   59.76   59.78 1:01.67   56.76 1:01.08   47.60   47.56
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            64 GOLD                   24.90      25.14  
  2 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                   25.80      26.85  
  3 Parsons, Roger L          61 GOLD                   27.60      27.58  
  4 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-18                36.00      36.56  
  5 Cullen, Philip M          61 GOLD                43:00.00      37.99  
  6 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                   40.00      38.66  
  7 Mogal, James R            62 GOLD                28:00.00    1:09.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            64 GOLD                   54.00      55.28  
      26.68   28.60                                                
  2 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                   55.10    1:01.07  
      27.95   33.12                                                
  3 Mogal, James R            62 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:08.28  
      33.15   35.13                                                
  4 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-18              1:24.06    1:22.59  
      38.94   43.65                                                
  5 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                 1:41.86    1:37.28  
      45.36   51.92                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            64 GOLD                 2:04.00    2:02.92  
      28.25   31.33   31.99   31.35                                
  2 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                 2:09.10    2:28.10  
      31.32   37.89   39.81   39.08                                
  3 Brewer, Dick              63 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:30.68  
      34.19   38.02   39.74   38.73                                
  4 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-18              3:07.70    3:07.26  
      41.20   46.93   49.47   49.66                                
  5 Mogal, James R            62 GOLD                 2:30.00    3:17.12  
      35.42   39.70 1:22.65   39.35                                
  6 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                 4:11.09    4:03.08  
      44.70   57.09 1:13.88 1:07.41                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                 6:27.00    6:36.92  
      35.11   38.51   40.96   41.37   40.64   41.67   39.11   40.86
      40.78   37.91                                                
  2 March, Ed                 62 O*H*-18              8:03.03    8:04.33  
      41.74   48.83   49.71   49.58   48.89   49.43   49.32   49.53
      49.39   47.91                                                
  3 Mogal, James R            62 GOLD                 7:00.00    8:05.48  
      40.21   45.81   48.39   49.32   50.07   50.65   50.48   51.03
      50.99   48.53                                                
  4 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                11:00.23   10:21.50  
      52.33 1:02.85 1:04.78 1:03.37 1:02.73 1:03.20 1:04.78 1:03.81
    1:04.03   59.62                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                22:30.00   21:26.99  
      34.47   39.97   40.21   40.56   40.46   39.51   39.42   39.83
      39.05   39.49   39.27   39.04   39.73   39.35   38.86   38.93
      38.59   38.49   38.86   38.91   38.79   39.21   39.12   38.64
      38.97   39.03   39.28   39.49   39.02   39.18   38.77   39.05
      35.44
  2 Mogal, James R            62 GOLD                28:00.00   27:57.91  
      40.08   45.18   46.99   48.72   49.56   49.98   49.91   50.92
      51.09   50.07   51.20   51.42   52.93   52.55   52.17   52.64
      53.07   52.48   53.14   51.97   52.23   51.46   50.80   50.43
      52.39   51.85   53.98   52.78   53.35   52.35   50.93   50.29
      49.00
 -- Quiggin, David            64 GOLD                20:35.00         DQ  
      31.19   34.37   35.14   35.61   36.46   36.23   36.30   36.48
      36.72   36.77   36.70   36.66   36.83   37.55   37.47   37.11
      36.99   37.50   37.71   37.63   37.68   38.18 1:25.29   48.57
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            64 GOLD                   31.50      32.05  
  2 Parsons, Roger L          61 GOLD                   33.75      33.39  
  3 Mogal, James R            62 GOLD                37:00.00      40.69  
  4 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                   56.04      55.17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                 1:14.00    1:10.56  
      34.73   35.83                                                
  2 Parsons, Roger L          61 GOLD                 1:13.50    1:12.50  
      35.45   37.05                                                
  3 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                 2:09.61    2:08.00  
    1:04.14 1:03.86                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          61 GOLD                 2:40.25    2:38.43  
      38.05   39.59   40.76   40.03                                
  2 Venture, Ray              60 GOLD                 5:02.24    5:22.91  
    4:06.06 1:17.07   27.11                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Dick              63 GOLD                   37.00      36.77  
  2 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                   38.00      36.99  
  3 Riker, Tony               64 GOLD                   39.00      38.68  
  4 Cullen, Philip M          61 GOLD                53:00.00      45.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riker, Tony               64 GOLD                 1:28.00    1:27.82  
      41.54   46.28                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Dick              63 GOLD                 2:59.00    2:55.34  
      40.06   44.33   45.68   45.27                                
  2 Riker, Tony               64 GOLD                 3:20.00    3:17.51  
      44.84   50.43   51.30   50.94                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                   26.13      26.87  
  2 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                   31.00      30.01  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                   58.68    1:01.39  
      28.42   32.97                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                 2:20.47    2:22.78  
      31.28   36.23   37.30   37.97                                
  2 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                 3:10.00    3:28.07  
      37.44   48.23   57.47 1:04.93                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                 1:04.70    1:09.12  
      31.35   37.77                                                
  2 Magin, Randy              60 SWIM                 1:11.00    1:11.26  
      32.90   38.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             62 FLAQ                 2:23.51    2:25.19  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                   25.50      25.55  
  2 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                   29.00      28.67  
  3 Buchan, Douglas T         65 FLAQ                   29.77      30.40  
  4 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ                   31.37      32.27  
 -- Colavecchio, John B       68 GOLD                 1:10.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                   58.00      58.21  
      27.53   30.68                                                
  2 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:05.03  
      31.54   33.49                                                
  3 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ                 1:15.85    1:21.00  
  4 Colavecchio, John B       68 GOLD                 3:15.00    2:16.58  
      59.62 1:16.96                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                 2:55.00    2:29.86  
      34.12   38.46   39.58   37.70                                
  2 Colavecchio, John B       68 GOLD                 5:30.00    5:08.73  
      56.91 1:18.73 1:25.07 1:28.02                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                 7:00.00    7:07.55  
      38.14   42.47   43.60   44.05   45.69   44.80   43.52   43.07
      43.02   39.19                                                
  2 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ                 8:31.00    9:14.71  
    1:31.52   53.04   53.51   55.42   54.23   51.98   51.77   51.13
      45.19   46.92                                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                35:00.00   26:07.73  
      41.87   47.80   50.22   48.71   48.84   47.75   47.24   48.86
      47.44   47.39   46.63   46.20   47.80   46.35   47.21   47.37
      47.89   48.61   48.03   48.80   47.03   45.84   47.30   47.39
      46.55   46.67   47.97   47.06   48.31   43.81   56.60   49.22
      42.97
  2 Pedersen, Lars            66 FLAQ                18:00.00   29:00.07  
      39.68 8:54.62 2:40.13   53.44 1:45.70 2:40.21 9:46.93 1:39.36
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                   30.50      28.74  
  2 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                   36.00      37.82  
 -- Colavecchio, John B       68 GOLD                 1:15.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                 1:08.00    1:05.00  
      31.16   33.84                                                
  2 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:22.55  
      41.16   41.39                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Scott           65 GOLD                 3:15.00    3:16.43  
      46.25   49.30   52.14   48.74                                
 -- Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                 2:30.90         DQ  
      34.82   38.42   39.13   37.00                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                   35.00      34.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert S           65 OREG                 1:08.00    1:07.15  
      30.05   37.10                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Andy B            70 GOLD                   28.20      28.01  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Andy B            70 GOLD                 1:04.40    1:04.15  
      31.11   33.04                                                
  2 McIntyre, David           71 GOLD                 1:02.50    1:27.91  
      28.19   59.72                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Andy B            70 GOLD                 2:35.00    2:35.36  
      35.64   39.52   40.19   40.01                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David           71 GOLD                   33.29      33.68  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedamann, Karl E         70 GOLD                   33.45      34.44  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        74 FLAQ                   46.80      48.60  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedamann, Karl E         70 GOLD                 1:14.50    1:15.75  
      36.39   39.36                                                
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        74 FLAQ                 1:49.51    1:56.07  
      51.89 1:04.18                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedamann, Karl E         70 GOLD                 2:49.50    2:51.04  
      38.96   43.30   44.66   44.12                                
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        74 FLAQ                 4:00.75    4:21.23  
      52.45 1:04.92 1:07.64 1:16.22                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David           71 GOLD                   31.29      32.75  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        74 FLAQ                   45.31      44.18  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pesetsky, Walter S        74 FLAQ                 1:50.60         DQ  
      51.61                                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pesetsky, Walter S        74 FLAQ                 4:07.64         DQ  
      49.94 1:05.20 1:14.84 1:14.75                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gfroerer, George L        75 GAJA                   35.00      31.57  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busse, George             76 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:33.34  
      43.97   49.37                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM                 2:35.00    2:15.51  
      32.23   34.54   34.67   34.07                                
  2 Busse, George             76 GOLD                 3:30.00    3:25.49  
      45.71   52.85   54.86   52.07                                
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busse, George             76 GOLD                 9:20.00    9:21.12  
      50.55   57.19   58.10   57.20   57.54   57.23   58.59   56.90
      56.23   51.59                                                
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            75 SYSM                23:20.00   21:29.99  
      35.64   38.30   39.21   39.68   39.90   39.19   39.52   39.81
      39.17   39.71   39.07   39.22   39.23   39.52   39.28   39.29
      39.49   39.58   39.34   39.68   39.26   39.22   39.14   39.27
      39.40   39.34   39.28   39.18   38.89   38.94   38.85   38.51
      36.88
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gfroerer, George L        75 GAJA                   37.00      36.77  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gfroerer, George L        75 GAJA                 1:25.00    1:21.17  
      39.31   41.86                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gfroerer, George L        75 GAJA                 3:10.00    3:03.33  
      42.91   46.74   47.58   46.10                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degnan, John T            80 FLAQ                 1:04.00      56.76  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degnan, John T            80 FLAQ                 2:20.00    2:04.24  
      59.84 1:04.40                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 4:05.00    3:44.32  
      52.69   58.05   58.34   55.24                                
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                10:50.00   10:08.93  
      55.29 1:01.07 1:02.86 1:02.25 1:02.54 1:03.01 1:03.24 1:01.63
      59.90   57.14                                                
  2 Degnan, John T            80 FLAQ                12:36.00   13:46.81  
    1:02.99 1:17.38 1:20.25 1:24.24 1:26.88 1:33.05                
    1:23.02 1:19.15                                                
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degnan, John T            80 FLAQ                39:12.00   49:27.24  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 1:00.00      56.89  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverio, Joaquin         82 GOLD                 2:10.00    2:07.98  
    1:02.45 1:05.53                                                
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 1:07.12      54.10  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 2:31.63    2:13.34  
    1:03.36 1:09.98                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 5:34.53    5:24.11  
    1:10.07 1:22.37 1:25.37 1:26.30                                
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 1:13.68    1:27.22  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 6:43.79    6:56.42  
    1:28.32                 1:41.99                                
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 2:50.70         DQ  
    1:28.92 1:26.93                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doud, Bob R               85 MICH                 6:16.82    6:32.17  
                    1:52.94 1:06.41                                
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:46.83  
     1) Kenney, Lindsay C W22           2) Hanzl, Brittany L W23          
     3) Kafin, Lauren B W27             4) Martin, Jennifer M W28         
       27.64    26.26    26.85    26.08                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:53.87  
     1) Alyabyeva, Kate W20             2) Murphy, Siobhan C W22          
     3) Aron, Vanessa W28               4) Ingoldsby, Laura K W29         
       26.02    29.12    29.50    29.23                                    
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:08.36  
     1) Shelton, Sarah W34              2) Pierce, Nicole W20             
     3) Arlotto, Sheila W33             4) Navas, Nicole A W30            
       36.90    28.90    33.31    29.25                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    4:03.68  
     1) Alyabyeva, Kate W20             2) Kenney, Lindsay C W22          
     3) Murphy, Siobhan C W22           4) Martin, Jennifer M W28         
       28.02    59.33    29.17  1:00.72    30.32  1:02.96    27.92  1:00.67
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:19.62  
     1) Marechal, Severine M W25        2) Kafin, Lauren B W27            
     3) Ingoldsby, Laura K W29          4) Aron, Vanessa W28              
       31.21  1:04.79    29.45  1:03.49    30.98  1:05.87    31.41  1:05.47
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:37.63  
     1) Pierce, Nicole W20              2) Arlotto, Sheila W33            
     3) Luzano, Elaine W32              4) Joggerst, Elaine C W37         
       31.54  1:06.22    35.02  1:13.45    33.97  1:12.42    30.66  1:05.54
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    9:14.54  
     1) Alyabyeva, Kate W20             2) Murphy, Siobhan C W22          
     3) McLuckie, Lisa W30              4) Hanzl, Brittany L W23          
       28.90  1:01.64  1:34.83  2:24.85    55.03  1:32.88  2:09.60  2:39.47
       33.70  1:07.79  1:42.22  2:11.42    31.41  1:03.74  1:36.82  1:58.80
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    9:49.13  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W39             2) Pierce, Nicole W20             
     3) Stewart, Ann K W38              4) Joggerst, Elaine C W37         
       32.26  1:07.47  1:42.16  2:15.96    34.04  1:14.81  1:57.90  2:38.90
       31.85  1:07.41  1:45.45  2:24.25    33.06  1:10.03  1:47.23  2:30.02
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:56.15  
     1) Alyabyeva, Kate W20             2) Kafin, Lauren B W27            
     3) Kenney, Lindsay C W22           4) Martin, Jennifer M W28         
       29.22    33.97    27.77    25.19                                    
  2 Gold  'A'                                         1:55.00    1:56.60  
     1) Harm, Tricia W25                2) Legaspi, Kelly A W37           
     3) Pierce, Nicole W20              4) Sargeant, Pat A W55            
       27.38    32.37    30.06    26.79                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:14.48  
     1) Lightcap, Kerry W26             2) Murphy, Siobhan C W22          
     3) Ingoldsby, Laura K W29          4) Aron, Vanessa W28              
       34.29    37.25    32.23    30.71                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    4:35.77  
     1) Hanzl, Brittany L W23           2) McLuckie, Lisa W30             
     3) Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M W30      4) Murphy, Siobhan C W22          
       33.03  1:07.55    36.23  1:15.82    31.78  1:10.68    29.85  1:01.72
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:39.48  
     1) Alyabyeva, Kate W20             2) Kafin, Lauren B W27            
     3) Kenney, Lindsay C W22           4) Martin, Jennifer M W28         
       30.70  1:12.12    35.95  1:18.31    30.77  1:05.95    29.35  1:03.10
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    5:04.17  
     1) Arlotto, Sheila W33             2) Klein, Miriam W31              
     3) Pierce, Nicole W20              4) Luzano, Elaine W32             
       39.75  1:20.32    40.62  1:24.17    31.50  1:08.80    33.90  1:10.88
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:49.92  
     1) Paiva, Teca T W43               2) McLuckie, Lisa W30             
     3) Kosmas, Nicole W31              4) Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M W30     
       30.54    25.81    27.03    26.54                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:00.17  
     1) Marechal, Severine M W25        2) McHugh, Amy R W32              
     3) Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely C W33   4) Simons, Alexis V W27           
       29.71    29.88    30.86    29.72                                    
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:16.96  
     1) Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria W29    2) Hughes, Maureen C W55          
     3) Luzano, Elaine W32              4) Klein, Miriam W31              
       34.62    30.11    32.62    39.61                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:08.25  
     1) Wenzel, Katharine T W25         2) Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M W30     
     3) McLuckie, Lisa W30              4) Byrnes, Katie M W26            
       30.21  1:02.27    28.58  1:01.14    29.03  1:01.07    30.51  1:03.77
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:23.29  
     1) Squartino, Gloria A W39         2) Devanney, Celia C W51          
     3) Sargeant, Pat A W55             4) LeClair, Dale A W39            
       36.43  1:15.76    29.80  1:04.35    30.85  1:02.47    28.72  1:00.71
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    4:50.69  
     1) Rosenblat, Daniela W33          2) Simons, Alexis V W27           
     3) Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely C W33   4) Paiva, Teca T W43              
       40.08  1:22.30    33.16  1:10.07    32.06  1:09.16    33.41  1:09.16
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'D'                            NT    5:30.63  
     1) Thompson, Laura J W37           2) Sather, Jeanne E W51           
     3) Fitzgibbons, Bridget A W31      4) Larson, Linda L W53            
       36.83  1:16.23    37.72  1:32.15    31.65  1:20.80    40.30  1:21.45
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT   10:01.73  
     1) Marechal, Severine M W25        2) Wenzel, Katharine T W25        
     3) Martin, Jennifer M W28          4) Ingoldsby, Laura K W29         
       32.52  1:08.81  1:46.62  2:23.38    31.40  1:05.88  1:40.59  2:14.44
       30.58  1:06.67  1:44.86  2:53.14    36.85  1:15.51  1:53.01  2:30.77
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT   12:12.63  
     1) Fitzgibbons, Bridget A W31      2) Lightcap, Kerry W26            
     3) Thompson, Laura J W37           4) Rosenblat, Daniela W33         
       44.05  1:37.09  2:36.58  3:35.02    33.76  1:11.99  1:51.92  2:42.38
       27.41  1:12.13  2:45.57  3:28.67    48.74  1:40.56  2:26.63  2:26.56
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    2:03.76  
     1) Byrnes, Katie M W26             2) McLuckie, Lisa W30             
     3) Bonewit-Cron, Hollie M W30      4) Wenzel, Katharine T W25        
       31.42    33.59    30.31    28.44                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:16.36  
     1) Cefalo, Laura W27               2) Voet, Laura L W41              
     3) Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely C W33   4) Hensley, Catherine M W30       
       32.31    35.43    32.84    35.78                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'C'                            NT    2:24.09  
     1) Daniel, Katie W25               2) Rosenblat, Daniela W33         
     3) Marechal, Severine M W25        4) Simons, Alexis V W27           
       36.41    43.79    33.17    30.72                                    
  4 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:26.28  
     1) LeClerc, Estelle W41            2) Luzano, Elaine W32             
     3) Arlotto, Sheila W33             4) Navas, Nicole A W30            
       42.07    39.12    36.29    28.80                                    
  5 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'D'                            NT    3:50.12  
     1) Fitzgibbons, Bridget A W31      2) Carlson, Marian S W69          
     3) Thompson, Laura J W37           4) Schrager, Joanne M W47         
       31.03    22.68  2:09.48    46.93                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    5:06.78  
     1) Kosmas, Nicole W31              2) Aron, Vanessa W28              
     3) Ingoldsby, Laura K W29          4) McHugh, Amy R W32              
       34.01  1:11.34    44.10  1:31.92    36.51  1:17.07    31.86  1:06.45
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    5:29.82  
     1) Paz-Van Woerkom, Sohely C W33   2) Volz, Kristin R W35            
     3) Paiva, Teca T W43               4) Thompson, Laura J W37          
       36.63  1:17.82    47.10  1:40.99    34.91  1:15.77    35.32  1:15.24
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'C'                            NT    5:38.83  
     1) Hensley, Catherine M W30        2) Rosenblat, Daniela W33         
     3) Marechal, Severine M W25        4) Simons, Alexis V W27           
       48.03  1:39.22    46.06  1:36.01    33.96  1:14.94    32.60  1:08.66
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:52.10  
     1) Hatfield, Angela E W41          2) McCrady, Christine W35         
     3) Baugh, Inge K W41               4) Voet, Laura L W41              
       26.82    27.23    29.67    28.38                                    
  2 Gold  'B'                                              NT    1:53.33  
     1) Stewart, Ann K W38              2) Ash, Nancy L W35               
     3) LeClair, Dale A W39             4) Joggerst, Elaine C W37         
       28.53    27.11    27.95    29.74                                    
  3 Midtown Weston Aquatics  'A'                           NT    2:16.25  
     1) Meyerfreund, Karin W40          2) Rabinovitch, Elena W39         
     3) Echeverria, Carmen I W68        4) Toomey-Gibson, Karen M W40     
       30.88    34.79    40.03    30.55                                    
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:35.22  
     1) Thompson, Laura J W37           2) Volz, Kristin R W35            
     3) DeBord, Tina R W43              4) Goldfinger, Marcia R W39       
       34.67    35.80  1:25.07                                             
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:07.60  
     1) McCrady, Christine W35          2) Hatfield, Angela E W41         
     3) Voet, Laura L W41               4) Moll, Tracie A W45             
       30.51  1:02.73    27.29    58.68    31.30  1:05.90    28.08  1:00.29
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:21.65  
     1) Stewart, Ann K W38              2) Woodburn, Andrea W45           
     3) Casey, Kathleen W49             4) Ash, Nancy L W35               
       30.94  1:04.94    30.27  1:03.05    33.76  1:11.96    28.90  1:01.70
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    5:55.79  
     1) Volz, Kristin R W35             2) Baugh, Inge K W41              
     3) Goldfinger, Marcia R W39        4) DeBord, Tina R W43             
       40.59  1:22.91    32.76  1:11.62    51.76  1:48.98    42.82  1:32.28
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT   11:09.82  
     1) Baugh, Inge K W41               2) Paiva, Teca T W43              
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W48      4) Volz, Kristin R W35            
       34.68  1:15.13  1:58.15  2:37.98    33.96  1:11.32  1:51.02  2:30.39
       38.86  1:24.44  2:13.35  3:01.52    40.56  1:25.72  2:13.91  2:59.93
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT   15:26.73  
     1) Schrager, Joanne M W47          2) Drury, Ana M W47               
     3) Goldfinger, Marcia R W39        4) Grady, Marci A W50             
       48.28  1:53.47  3:11.51  4:32.60    33.87  1:25.36  2:22.77  3:19.15
     1:50.91  2:52.72  4:43.39  5:36.04    55.33  1:58.94                  
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    2:05.29  
     1) McCrady, Christine W35          2) Hatfield, Angela E W41         
     3) Moll, Tracie A W45              4) Baugh, Inge K W41              
       33.44    32.81    30.28    28.76                                    
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:17.84  
     1) Joggerst, Elaine C W37          2) Woodburn, Andrea W45           
     3) Stewart, Ann K W38              4) Squartino, Gloria A W39        
       34.35    38.16    32.24    33.09                                    
  3 Gold  'B'                                              NT    2:29.27  
     1) Casey, Kathleen W49             2) Lewin, Karen W52               
     3) Schoenhals, Karen W40           4) LeClair, Dale A W39            
       40.53    49.46    31.33    27.95                                    
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:52.52  
     1) Volz, Kristin R W35             2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W48     
     3) Paiva, Teca T W43               4) Goldfinger, Marcia R W39       
       49.28    41.89    34.30    47.05                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:51.91  
     1) Hatfield, Angela E W41          2) Baugh, Inge K W41              
     3) McCrady, Christine W35          4) Voet, Laura L W41              
       33.54  1:08.07    39.20  1:25.39    33.55  1:11.29    31.28  1:07.16
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    5:31.38  
     1) Montgomery, Courtnay E W44      2) Joggerst, Elaine C W37         
     3) LeClair, Dale A W39             4) Edelmaier, Brigitte M W62      
       46.41  1:36.02    40.03  1:26.68    33.74  1:13.90    34.27  1:14.78
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'B'                                              NT    1:55.82  
     1) McDonnell, Peggy H W53          2) Castro, Leticia W48            
     3) Devanney, Celia C W51           4) Sargeant, Pat A W55            
       29.00    30.61    29.16    27.05                                    
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:05.87  
     1) Woodburn, Andrea W45            2) Ayer, Susan C W49              
     3) Protzman, Barbara W54           4) Seier, Lydia S W52             
       29.67    35.28    30.95    29.97                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:26.15  
     1) Drury, Ana M W47                2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W48     
     3) Bennett, Sarah L W46            4) Larson, Linda L W53            
       38.17    36.27    33.59    38.12                                    
 -- Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Schick, Lori A W45              2) Forre, Lena W52                
     3) Webb, Linda W63                 4) Ogier, Danielle W56            
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:27.55  
     1) Castro, Leticia W48             2) McDonnell, Peggy H W53         
     3) Seier, Lydia S W52              4) Protzman, Barbara W54          
       31.44  1:05.68    30.34  1:03.98    33.03  1:10.46    32.04  1:07.43
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:53.61  
     1) Webb, Linda W63                 2) Forre, Lena W52                
     3) Ogier, Danielle W56             4) Schick, Lori A W45             
       38.33  1:22.06    35.05  1:13.71    20.55  1:06.62    33.64  1:11.22
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    5:31.33  
     1) Bennett, Sarah L W46            2) Drury, Ana M W47               
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W48      4) Grady, Marci A W50             
       34.95  1:13.30    40.45  1:27.02    39.17  1:23.86    41.13  1:27.15
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT   10:08.76  
     1) Woodburn, Andrea W45            2) Devanney, Celia C W51          
     3) Casey, Kathleen W49             4) Cavanaugh, Debbie W50          
       32.33  1:07.01  1:43.75  2:20.70    33.99  1:13.51  1:54.05  2:33.25
       21.23  1:17.12  2:00.31  2:41.03    36.07  1:15.54  1:55.69  2:33.78
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT   11:20.65  
     1) Bennett, Sarah L W46            2) Forre, Lena W52                
     3) Sather, Jeanne E W51            4) Webb, Linda W63                
       36.22  1:16.48  1:59.22  2:40.08    35.70  1:15.84  1:58.37  2:41.74
       42.25  1:28.99  2:15.91  3:01.17    39.26  1:25.12  2:11.79  2:57.66
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:15.15  
     1) Hughes, Maureen C W55           2) McDonnell, Peggy H W53         
     3) Protzman, Barbara W54           4) Seier, Lydia S W52             
       34.17    36.91    34.02    30.05                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    2:20.71  
     1) Ogier, Danielle W56             2) Schick, Lori A W45             
     3) Forre, Lena W52                 4) Webb, Linda W63                
       37.23    35.39    34.27    33.82                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:51.01  
     1) Larson, Linda L W53             2) Bennett, Sarah L W46           
     3) Grady, Marci A W50              4) Drury, Ana M W47               
       43.11    43.04    46.66    38.20                                    
  4 Gold  'B'                                              NT    3:00.25  
     1) Bertram, Barbara R W57          2) Lamp, Alwynne J W58            
     3) Edelmaier, Brigitte M W62       4) Sweetapple, Mary L W52         
       55.72    54.65    35.69    34.19                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    5:14.74  
     1) McDonnell, Peggy H W53          2) Protzman, Barbara W54          
     3) Devanney, Celia C W51           4) Seier, Lydia S W52             
       39.88  1:23.41    40.11  1:27.08    34.64  1:17.21    31.84  1:07.04
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    5:23.05  
     1) Ogier, Danielle W56             2) Schick, Lori A W45             
     3) Forre, Lena W52                 4) Webb, Linda W63                
       38.39  1:21.12    38.01  1:20.61    38.25  1:22.60    26.53  1:18.72
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    6:27.40  
     1) Larson, Linda L W53             2) Bennett, Sarah L W46           
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W48      4) Drury, Ana M W47               
       45.17  1:32.59    44.24  1:32.67    52.39  1:53.78    41.14  1:28.36
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    6:13.18  
     1) Lamp, Alwynne J W58             2) Hughes, Maureen C W55          
     3) Edelmaier, Brigitte M W62       4) Gunter, Susan W65              
       44.60  1:35.98    34.32  1:11.67    35.15  1:15.77  1:00.56  2:09.76
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:31.09  
     1) Castro, Arturo M18              2) Flandes, Alan M18              
     3) Victoire, Jordan M18            4) Iriondo, Hibai M18             
       23.15    22.76    21.52    23.66                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:34.62  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M23      2) Buciuc, Harold C M23           
     3) Cuticchia, Tommie A M25         4) Frey, Eric M18                 
       23.20    25.29    23.23    22.90                                    
  3 Plantation  'A'                                        NT    1:43.33  
     1) Ochoa, Carlos I M37             2) Abad, Fernando M44             
     3) Cohodas, Bart S M50             4) Wilson, Todd M M23             
       24.02    27.89    28.67    22.75                                    
  4 Gold  'E'                                              NT    1:54.09  
     1) Vaucher, James M25              2) Fromowitz, Scott M21           
     3) Nunez, Jose M41                 4) Tunkus, Chris M45              
       25.44    25.70    30.91    32.04                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    3:21.38  
     1) Flandes, Alan M18               2) Castro, Arturo M18             
     3) Iriondo, Hibai M18              4) Victoire, Jordan M18           
       24.82    51.25    23.84    50.50    23.99    50.89    22.63    48.74
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    3:33.74  
     1) Frey, Eric M18                  2) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M23     
     3) Stafford, Jeffrey S M39         4) Normann, Chris T M19           
       25.62    53.35    24.87    52.10    25.73    54.59    25.11    53.70
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'C'                            NT    4:30.81  
     1) Buciuc, Harold C M23            2) Burns, Joel J M62              
     3) Scheer, Andrew J M59            4) Pedersen, Lars M66             
       26.92    55.61    28.93  1:04.06    34.88  1:12.09    38.16  1:19.05
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    7:23.31  
     1) Castro, Arturo M18              2) Flandes, Alan M18              
     3) Frey, Eric M18                  4) Victoire, Jordan M18           
       25.24    52.50  1:20.85  1:49.44    25.48    53.78  1:23.00  1:51.20
       25.87    55.50  1:26.63  1:56.52    24.93    52.39  1:19.46  1:46.15
 -- Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M23      2) Broshears, Rion M M35          
     3) Stafford, Jeffrey S M39         4) Fischer, Andy J M42            
       25.09    52.75  1:20.58  1:48.77    27.35    57.97  1:31.50  2:05.74
       27.03    57.61  1:32.22  2:07.61    30.39  1:02.78  1:36.57  2:09.75
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:41.71  
     1) Flandes, Alan M18               2) Victoire, Jordan M18           
     3) Frey, Eric M18                  4) Iriondo, Hibai M18             
       25.31    28.88    24.33    23.19                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:45.51  
     1) Normann, Chris T M19            2) Castro, Arturo M18             
     3) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M23      4) Streiner, Jarret M M34         
       27.95    29.32    24.08    24.16                                    
  3 Plantation  'A'                                        NT    2:00.25  
     1) Abad, Fernando M44              2) Wilson, Todd M M23             
     3) Ochoa, Carlos I M37             4) Cohodas, Bart S M50            
       35.95    29.26    26.05    28.99                                    
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'C'                            NT    2:15.08  
     1) Buciuc, Harold C M23            2) Adair, John H M48              
     3) Fugiwara, Eduardo T M38         4) Strozier, Matthew F M35        
       33.11    39.84    30.63    31.50                                    
  5 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:32.23  
     1) Hengesbach, Seton M24           2) Scharf, Lee M M31              
     3) Miyares, Andres H M25           4) Cooper, Chris M M42            
       32.21    46.90    40.80    32.32                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    4:05.40  
     1) Frey, Eric M18                  2) Castro, Arturo M18             
     3) Buciuc, Harold C M23            4) Dondi, Beder M53               
       29.61    58.92    29.96  1:04.48    29.11  1:02.60    28.42    59.40
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:56.51  
     1) Fromowitz, Scott M21            2) Prego, Martin G M35            
     3) Vaucher, James M25              4) Dehnert, Stephen E M31         
       39.41  1:24.43    37.64  1:21.33    31.50  1:08.70    29.24  1:02.05
 -- Gold  'K'                                              NT         DQ  
 -- Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Flandes, Alan M18               2) Victoire, Jordan M18           
     3) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M23      4) Iriondo, Hibai M18             
       53.00  1:21.88    33.58    58.02    28.47    52.37    25.60         
 -- Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Fugiwara, Eduardo T M38         2) Stafford, Jeffrey S M39        
     3)                                 4) Dillon, Duffy M44              
     6:32.89  7:01.95                                                      
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    1:27.80  
     1) Welch, Corey L M25              2) Rivera, Robert S M31           
     3) Stoudt, Drew A M35              4) Comulada, Luis E M33           
       22.34    21.50    22.18    21.78                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:35.91  
     1) Lage, Terry L M41               2) Cron, Chad E M33               
     3) Streiner, Jarret M M34          4) Schwebel, Michael C M32        
       23.79    24.69    23.72    23.71                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:46.94  
     1) Plese, David M25                2) Childers, Casey M30            
     3) Williams, Kennon B M27          4) Dondi, Beder M53               
       26.67    26.04    27.93    26.30                                    
  4 Gold  'C'                                              NT    1:56.53  
     1) Krajewski, Tim L M27            2) Dehnert, Stephen E M31         
     3) Montero, Carlos A M32           4) Miyares, Andres H M25          
       30.77    26.01    26.76    32.99                                    
  5 Gold  'B'                                              NT    2:03.28  
     1) Gioioso, Richard N M32          2) Peters, Shawn L M33            
     3) Prego, Martin G M35             4) Scharf, Lee M M31              
       27.73    25.36    27.27    42.92                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                         3:18.00    3:15.89  
     1) Welch, Corey L M25              2) Rivera, Robert S M31           
     3) Stoudt, Drew A M35              4) Comulada, Luis E M33           
       23.93    49.00    23.14    48.39    23.80    49.75    22.94    48.75
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    3:40.62  
     1) Schwebel, Michael C M32         2) Cron, Chad E M33               
     3) Cuticchia, Tommie A M25         4) Streiner, Jarret M M34         
       26.39    56.53    27.38    56.12    25.70    53.08    25.67    54.89
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    3:57.02  
     1) Palmer, Bryan S M29             2) Childers, Casey M30            
     3) Adair, John H M48               4) Fischer, Andy J M42            
       28.84  1:00.82    27.66    57.09    30.47  1:02.64    27.13    56.47
  4 Gold  'B'                                              NT    3:58.80  
     1) Vaucher, James M25              2) Dehnert, Stephen E M31         
     3) Krajewski, Tim L M27            4) Arlotto, Daniel M38            
       26.69    55.11    28.29  1:00.38    31.43  1:07.43    26.94    55.88
  5 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'C'                            NT    4:02.59  
     1) Williams, Kennon B M27          2) Carrasco, Juan J M44           
     3) Dillon, Duffy M44               4) Gleber, Michael C M53          
       28.85    59.36    29.23    59.97    26.69    56.98    31.50  1:06.28
  6 Gold  'C'                                              NT    5:33.02  
     1) Scharf, Lee M M31               2) Montero, Carlos A M32          
     3) Miyares, Andres H M25           4) Hurtado, Juan C M34            
       43.88  1:40.80    26.25  1:00.20    36.55  1:29.33    32.69  1:22.69
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'C'                                              NT    7:21.04  
     1) Welch, Corey L M25              2) Stoudt, Drew A M35             
     3) Comulada, Luis E M33            4) Rivera, Robert S M31           
       23.85    50.57  1:18.21  1:46.63    25.55    53.73  1:23.38  1:53.25
       26.09    55.60  1:25.02  1:53.89    23.93    50.57  1:18.38  1:47.27
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    8:30.84  
     1) Palmer, Bryan S M29             2) Childers, Casey M30            
     3) Streiner, Jarret M M34          4) Plese, David M25               
       29.98  1:03.57  1:39.11  2:15.24    29.84  1:01.28  1:34.62  2:09.55
       25.49    54.76  1:26.79  2:00.15    29.49  1:01.75  1:33.96  2:05.90
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    9:37.58  
     1) Krajewski, Tim L M27            2) Dehnert, Stephen E M31         
     3) Valenzuela, Mauricio M37        4) Vaucher, James M25             
       36.33  1:14.93  1:56.45  2:38.29    31.23  1:06.75  1:48.73  2:32.00
       29.78  1:04.15  1:39.98  2:15.83    28.69  1:00.98  1:35.66  2:11.46
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    9:38.52  
     1) Williams, Kennon B M27          2) Carrasco, Juan J M44           
     3) Shaalan, Sherif M50             4) Strozier, Matthew F M35        
       33.90  1:09.36  1:46.38  2:22.41    29.40  1:01.39  1:34.54  2:07.97
       31.72  1:07.89  1:44.48  2:19.55    38.89  1:21.19  2:04.94  2:48.59
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                         1:37.00    1:37.96  
     1) Stoudt, Drew A M35              2) Welch, Corey L M25             
     3) Rivera, Robert S M31            4) Comulada, Luis E M33           
       27.52    25.66    23.03    21.75                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:47.84  
     1) Schwebel, Michael C M32         2) Cron, Chad E M33               
     3) Macko, Nick M28                 4) Blavatnik, Alex M44            
       28.03    29.96    25.42    24.43                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    2:01.95  
     1) Palmer, Bryan S M29             2) Williams, Kennon B M27         
     3) Childers, Casey M30             4) Carrasco, Juan J M44           
       32.08    35.69    27.25    26.93                                    
  4 Gold  'B'                                              NT    2:04.28  
     1) Vaucher, James M25              2) Dehnert, Stephen E M31         
     3) Montero, Carlos A M32           4) Nunez, Jose M41                
       31.80    32.95    28.74    30.79                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    3:37.35  
     1) Stoudt, Drew A M35              2) Welch, Corey L M25             
     3) Rivera, Robert S M31            4) Comulada, Luis E M33           
       28.73    58.68    26.40    57.16    24.47    53.18    22.97    48.33
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:12.41  
     1) Schwebel, Michael C M32         2) Cron, Chad E M33               
     3) Cuticchia, Tommie A M25         4) Plese, David M25               
       30.10  1:01.77    32.84  1:10.45    28.46  1:01.37    28.38    58.82
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    4:26.05  
     1) Streiner, Jarret M M34          2) Williams, Kennon B M27         
     3) Childers, Casey M30             4) Tiozzo, Eduard M35             
       33.55  1:08.93    38.15  1:20.06    30.08  1:04.10    25.51    52.96
  4 Gold  'J'                                              NT    4:54.12  
     1) Degollado, Garner T M38         2) Villarreal, Hugo H M39         
     3) Jaramillo, David A M41          4) Jacobson, Steven M M46         
       38.49  1:18.25    35.21  1:12.97    35.01  1:19.13    29.92  1:03.77
  5 Gold  'X'                                              NT    5:50.35  
     1) Miyares, Andres H M25           2) Montero, Carlos A M32          
     3) Scharf, Lee M M31               4) Hill, Benny L M38              
       48.36  1:44.37    29.96  1:09.51    46.85  1:53.86    29.04  1:02.61
 -- Gold  'L'                                              NT         DQ  
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'B'                                              NT    1:34.04  
     1) Miller, Jason W M39             2) Frampton, Sean P M42           
     3) Harper, Jim M41                 4) Valdivia, Ricardo J M44        
       24.71    22.27    24.07    22.99                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:35.68  
     1) Blavatnik, Alex M44             2) Farrell, Andrew J M38          
     3) Hooper, Matt M35                4) Snoep, Peer M43                
       24.69    23.49    23.86    23.64                                    
  3 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:37.54  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M35              2) Broshears, Rion M M35          
     3) Andreades, Stephen A M36        4) Stafford, Jeffrey S M39        
       23.48    24.98    24.58    24.50                                    
  4 Gold  'D'                                              NT    1:40.43  
     1) LeClair, David W M41            2) Arlotto, Daniel M38            
     3) McGloin, Brian P M38            4) Vetter, Stefan M39             
       25.32    25.47    23.74    25.90                                    
  5 Gold  'G'                                              NT    1:43.42  
     1) Caldwell, Larry E M44           2) Burt, Chris M53                
     3) Digilio, Christopher R M45      4) Korey, Bill S M45              
       25.10    26.91    25.70    25.71                                    
  6 Gold  'F'                                              NT    1:44.16  
     1) Kowalak, Mark S M41             2) Walley, David M M43            
     3) Rose, John L M40                4) Search, Eric D M41             
       26.38    26.73    25.16    25.89                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    3:28.55  
     1) LeClair, David W M41            2) Harper, Jim M41                
     3) McGloin, Brian P M38            4) Frampton, Sean P M42           
       25.72    53.23    25.30    53.03    25.01    52.80    23.74    49.49
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    3:30.09  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M35              2) Andreades, Stephen A M36       
     3) Farrell, Andrew J M38           4) Hooper, Matt M35               
       25.47    52.40    26.44    54.08    24.96    51.68    25.39    51.93
  3 Gold  'B'                                              NT    3:49.29  
     1) Caldwell, Larry E M44           2) Walley, David M M43            
     3) Miller, Jason W M39             4) Rose, John L M40               
       26.82    55.88    28.04    58.75    25.82    55.32    27.72    59.34
  4 Gold  'D'                                              NT    4:13.21  
     1) Degollado, Garner T M38         2) McCarthy, Charles F M43        
     3) Kowalak, Mark S M41             4) Cowley, Gordon S M43           
       31.52  1:05.02    28.60  1:00.96    28.21    59.92    31.56  1:07.31
  5 Gold  'C'                                              NT    4:15.14  
     1) Hanks, Glen A M38               2) Search, Eric D M41             
     3) Olsen, Jonathan B M46           4) Hill, Benny L M38              
       30.85  1:05.11    28.39    59.31    30.94  1:04.98    31.50  1:05.74
  6 Gold  'E'                                              NT    4:46.81  
     1) Fetter, James M47               2) Cooper, Chris M M42            
     3) Mesa, Pedro E M40               4) Nunez, Jose M41                
       29.26  1:01.47    42.03  1:26.32    32.21  1:09.62    33.20  1:09.40
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'B'                                              NT    8:04.55  
     1) LeClair, David W M41            2) Frampton, Sean P M42           
     3) Walley, David M M43             4) Caldwell, Larry E M44          
       27.51    57.76  1:29.31  2:01.35    24.88    53.25  1:22.54  1:51.29
       28.85  1:00.20  1:32.76  2:05.46    27.06    58.77  1:32.18  2:06.45
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    8:17.29  
     1) Hooper, Matt M35                2) Andreades, Stephen A M36       
     3) Farrell, Andrew J M38           4) Erickson, Tim D M52            
       27.33    57.27  1:28.40  1:58.38    29.93  1:03.07  1:36.77  2:08.52
       27.26    57.91  1:30.24  2:02.37    29.31  1:02.68  1:36.18  2:08.02
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    9:50.53  
     1) Arlotto, Daniel M38             2) Degollado, Garner T M38        
     3) Rose, John L M40                4) Kowalak, Mark S M41            
       31.23  1:06.90  1:44.49  2:21.22    34.53  1:14.33  1:55.77  2:35.57
       32.13  1:08.13  1:45.70  2:23.98    30.94  1:07.31  1:47.44  2:29.76
  4 Gold  'C'                                              NT   10:01.68  
     1) Ridout, James W M46             2) McCarthy, Charles F M43        
     3) Tunkus, Chris M45               4) Fetter, James M47              
       32.34  1:10.18  1:49.13  2:26.88    30.88  1:05.69  1:43.98  2:23.27
       35.23  1:16.29  2:02.33  2:52.57    28.83  1:03.67  1:40.81  2:18.96
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:44.66  
     1) Snoep, Peer M43                 2) Lage, Terry L M41              
     3) Hooper, Matt M35                4) Tiozzo, Eduard M35             
       27.03    29.81    24.72    23.10                                    
  2 Gold  'A'                                              NT    1:48.07  
     1) Caldwell, Larry E M44           2) Frampton, Sean P M42           
     3) Rose, John L M40                4) LeClair, David W M41           
       28.94    27.64    27.25    24.24                                    
  3 Gold  'B'                                              NT    1:53.14  
     1) Arlotto, Daniel M38             2) Harper, Jim M41                
     3) Walley, David M M43             4) Miller, Jason W M39            
       31.83    30.70    26.88    23.73                                    
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:57.04  
     1) Barradas, Jose P M45            2) Stafford, Jeffrey S M39        
     3) Fischer, Andy J M42             4) Dillon, Duffy M44              
       33.89    30.02    27.82    25.31                                    
  5 Gold  'C'                                              NT    2:04.47  
     1) Degollado, Garner T M38         2) Kowalak, Mark S M41            
     3) Search, Eric D M41              4) Hill, Benny L M38              
       34.51    33.12    29.01    27.83                                    
  6 Gold  'D'                                              NT    2:04.54  
     1) Hanks, Glen A M38               2) McGloin, Brian P M38           
     3) McCarthy, Charles F M43         4) Cowley, Gordon S M43           
       34.44    33.46    26.50    30.14                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'D'                                              NT    4:06.18  
     1) Caldwell, Larry E M44           2) Harper, Jim M41                
     3) McGloin, Brian P M38            4) Valdivia, Ricardo J M44        
       30.80  1:03.23    32.55  1:08.49    30.09  1:03.97    24.39    50.49
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:07.73  
     1) Hooper, Matt M35                2) Blavatnik, Alex M44            
     3) Andreades, Stephen A M36        4) Farrell, Andrew J M38          
       28.03    57.55    32.18  1:08.19    30.79  1:06.51    26.51    55.48
  3 Gold  'X'                                              NT    4:31.14  
     1) Kowalak, Mark S M41             2) Search, Eric D M41             
     3) LeClair, David W M41            4) Miller, Jason W M39            
       33.76  1:11.23    36.58  1:17.08    31.02  1:06.81    25.43    56.02
  4 Gold  'M'                                              NT    4:42.65  
     1) Del Pino, Jose C M42            2) Nunez, Humbeto M38             
     3) Walley, David M M43             4) Vetter, Stefan M39             
       39.17  1:18.38    38.27  1:23.44    29.23  1:04.54    26.69    56.29
 -- Gold  'J'                                              NT         DQ  
     1) Nunez, Jose M41                 2) McCarthy, Charles F M43        
     3) Arlotto, Daniel M38             4) Charlton, Peter M53            
       44.07  1:31.09    35.21  1:13.72    21.38  3:11.15                  
 -- Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Lage, Terry L M41              
     3)                                 4) Carrasco, Juan J M44           
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'C'                                              NT    1:41.39  
     1) Wotton, Joe M49                 2) Grzeszczak, John M50           
     3) Gill, Matt M53                  4) Wienants, Kurt M46             
       23.70    25.87    28.53    23.29                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:44.62  
     1) Erickson, Tim D M52             2) Adair, John H M48              
     3) Hendrick, Marty M50             4) Shaalan, Sherif M50            
       24.15    28.37    25.71    26.39                                    
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    1:54.57  
     1) Montes, Ismael L M46            2) Jacobson, Steven M M46         
     3) Fetter, James M47               4) Siegmann, Robert M49           
       33.38    27.71    25.55    27.93                                    
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    1:57.28  
     1) Barradas, Jose P M45            2) Zenga, William T M53           
     3) Buchan, Douglas T M65           4) Munro, William J M54           
       29.01    29.15    31.76    27.36                                    
  5 Gold  'B'                                              NT    2:12.43  
     1) Charlton, Peter M53             2) Sonenshein, Roy S M51          
     3) O'Neill, Blaise M M51           4) Dzamba, Robert M54             
       29.42    33.92    30.54    38.55                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    3:53.73  
     1) Wotton, Joe M49                 2) Grzeszczak, John M50           
     3) Korey, Bill S M45               4) Burt, Chris M53                
       25.08    52.39    29.23  1:01.43    27.71    58.18    29.57  1:01.73
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:08.62  
     1) Barradas, Jose P M45            2) Shaalan, Sherif M50            
     3) Erickson, Tim D M52             4) Munro, William J M54           
       31.12  1:04.26    30.50  1:03.21    27.87    57.59    30.72  1:03.56
  3 Gold  'C'                                              NT    4:25.54  
     1) Gill, Matt M53                  2) O'Neill, Blaise M M51          
     3) Ridout, James W M46             4) Jacobson, Steven M M46         
       30.88  1:05.48    33.45  1:10.40    31.09  1:05.57    30.07  1:04.09
  4 Gold  'D'                                              NT    5:22.03  
     1) Dzamba, Robert M54              2) Busse, George M76              
     3) Montes, Ismael L M46            4) Harbach, Russell M53           
       41.30  1:27.51    41.42  1:30.14    37.89  1:19.31    31.08  1:05.07
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    8:46.30  
     1) Korey, Bill S M45               2) Olsen, Jonathan B M46          
     3) Grzeszczak, John M50            4) Burt, Chris M53                
       30.01  1:02.84  1:35.72  2:07.96    26.31    55.56  1:26.37  1:58.51
       31.15  1:08.95  1:48.66  2:27.48    30.05  1:02.68  1:37.34  2:12.35
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    9:22.29  
     1) Barradas, Jose P M45            2) Hendrick, Marty M50            
     3) Dondi, Beder M53                4) Zenga, William T M53           
       31.93  1:07.38  1:44.51  2:21.37    31.00  1:05.67  1:41.56  2:18.03
       30.71  1:03.97  1:39.58  2:16.15    34.17  1:11.35  1:49.52  2:26.74
  3 Gold  'C'                                              NT   12:30.92  
     1) Woodburn, Scott M65             2) Dzamba, Robert M54             
     3) Mogal, James R M62              4) Cullen, Philip M M61           
       33.69  1:11.33  1:51.35  2:31.48    43.82  1:36.18  2:31.12  3:58.52
       42.15  2:09.29  2:53.12  3:39.68    48.45  1:35.44  2:21.24         
  4 Gold  'B'                                              NT   12:42.14  
     1) O'Neill, Blaise M M51           2) Gill, Matt M53                 
     3) Zapata, David M50               4) Jacobson, Steven M M46         
       34.54  1:13.29  1:54.70  3:06.48    36.54  1:16.44  1:56.23  2:35.85
       50.36  1:50.69  2:53.65  3:23.59    40.58  1:24.04  2:06.27  3:36.22
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:02.01  
     1) Grzeszczak, John M50            2) Digilio, Christopher R M45     
     3) Fetter, James M47               4) Wotton, Joe M49                
       30.60    41.41    27.09    22.91                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    2:02.30  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M50             2) Erickson, Tim D M52            
     3) Shaalan, Sherif M50             4) Munro, William J M54           
       31.22    35.01    28.83    27.24                                    
  3 Gold  'C'                                              NT    2:08.79  
     1) Harbach, Russell M53            2) Korey, Bill S M45              
     3) Olsen, Jonathan B M46           4) Burt, Chris M53                
       36.59    33.93    30.21    28.06                                    
  4 Gold  'B'                                              NT    2:21.40  
     1) Jacobson, Steven M M46          2) Dzamba, Robert M54             
     3) Steblein, Edward J M50          4) Charlton, Peter M53            
       39.29    38.51    35.01    28.59                                    
 -- Gold  'D'                                              NT         DQ  
     1) Gill, Matt M53                  2) Montes, Ismael L M46           
     3) Ridout, James W M46             4) Sonenshein, Roy S M51          
       38.79    44.09    31.35    34.30                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'B'                                              NT    4:22.46  
     1) Wienants, Kurt M46              2) Grzeszczak, John M50           
     3) Wotton, Joe M49                 4) Korey, Bill S M45              
       31.88  1:04.34    35.51  1:15.83    29.43  1:04.34    27.49    57.95
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    4:29.45  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M50             2) Zenga, William T M53           
     3) Erickson, Tim D M52             4) Munro, William J M54           
       32.65  1:05.50    35.41  1:17.68    30.10  1:04.05    29.93  1:02.22
  3 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:38.61  
     1) Burt, Chris M53                 2) Digilio, Christopher R M45     
     3) Fetter, James M47               4) Steblein, Edward J M50         
       35.41  1:12.14    35.25  1:15.49    29.97  1:07.20    29.73  1:03.78
  4 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'B'                            NT    4:52.27  
     1) Barradas, Jose P M45            2) Gleber, Michael C M53          
     3) Shaalan, Sherif M50             4) Adair, John H M48              
       35.27  1:12.02    38.63  1:23.09    35.08  1:14.05    30.23  1:03.11
 -- Gold  'C'                                              NT         DQ  
     1) Beier, Ken R M59                2) Dzamba, Robert M54             
     3) Harbach, Russell M53            4) Gill, Matt M53                 
       45.85  1:35.03    42.45  1:29.20    37.52  1:18.76    32.52  1:06.52
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'B'                                              NT    1:45.91  
     1) Quiggin, David M64              2) Schmidt, George L M59          
     3) Parsons, Roger L M61            4) Brewer, Dick M63               
       24.67    24.50    28.45    28.29                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    1:55.12  
     1) Wigo, Bruce J M59               2) Burns, Joel J M62              
     3) Pedersen, Lars M66              4) Scheer, Andrew J M59           
       25.34    31.80    28.04    29.94                                    
  3 Gold  'D'                                              NT    2:09.40  
     1) Woodburn, Scott M65             2) Morrow, Andy B M70             
     3) Wiedamann, Karl E M70           4) Cullen, Philip M M61           
       29.84    30.59    32.20    36.77                                    
  4 Gold  'C'                                              NT    2:16.91  
     1) Beier, Ken R M59                2) Mogal, James R M62             
     3) Riker, Tony M64                 4) Venture, Ray M60               
       33.82    29.47    34.28    39.34                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:10.17  
     1) Beier, Ken R M59                2) Schmidt, George L M59          
     3) Parsons, Roger L M61            4) Quiggin, David M64             
       34.67  1:13.24    27.48    56.33    31.12  1:04.87    27.13    55.73
  2 Gold  'B'                                              NT    6:13.37  
     1) Riker, Tony M64                 2) Silverio, Joaquin M82          
     3) Cullen, Philip M M61            4) Venture, Ray M60               
       37.92  1:18.51    50.69  1:45.68    40.65  1:22.96    52.51  1:46.22
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'C'                                              NT    2:04.07  
     1) Parsons, Roger L M61            2) Schmidt, George L M59          
     3) Quiggin, David M64              4) Beier, Ken R M59               
       34.68    30.68    26.35    32.36                                    
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    2:25.52  
     1) Buchan, Douglas T M65           2) Scheer, Andrew J M59           
     3) Burns, Joel J M62               4) Pedersen, Lars M66             
       40.85    42.87    29.54    32.26                                    
 -- Gold  'B'                                              NT         DQ  
     1) Venture, Ray M60                2) Riker, Tony M64                
     3) Mogal, James R M62              4) Cullen, Philip M M61           
       58.55    39.93    36.49    44.77                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    4:44.15  
     1) Quiggin, David M64              2) Brewer, Dick M63               
     3) Schmidt, George L M59           4) Parsons, Roger L M61           
       35.91  1:14.49    38.68  1:20.13    32.83  1:05.98    30.07  1:03.55
  2 Ft Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                            NT    6:13.52  
     1) Wigo, Bruce J M59               2) Scheer, Andrew J M59           
     3) Burns, Joel J M62               4) Pedersen, Lars M66             
       35.93  1:15.14    42.57  1:32.24    30.96  1:07.33  1:18.95  2:18.81
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    6:07.55  
     1) McIntyre, David M71             2) Woodburn, Scott M65            
     3) Wiedamann, Karl E M70           4) Colavecchio, John B M68        
       35.84  1:11.81    34.66  1:14.20    39.47  1:23.20  1:03.30  2:18.34
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    2:11.65  
     1) Woodburn, Scott M65             2) Wiedamann, Karl E M70          
     3) McIntyre, David M71             4) Morrow, Andy B M70             
       36.20    34.89    31.81    28.75                                    
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold  'A'                                              NT    7:18.14  
     1) Silverio, Joaquin M82           2) Wiedamann, Karl E M70          
     3) Woodburn, Scott M65             4) Colavecchio, John B M68        
       58.61  2:01.33    39.54  1:23.24    46.90  1:38.75    59.12  2:14.82