Licensed to Metro New Orleans HS Dist Chp - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Southern Masters LCM Swimming Championships, Sanction #: 249-003        
                          UNO Pool -  7/31-8/2, 2009                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Sarah E          21 Unatt N.Carolina-NC    28.69      30.29        
  2 Bazzel, Lynn E            23 Unatt. Georgia-GA         NT      32.24        
  3 Arceneaux, Sara E         20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    38.50      35.31        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Sarah E          21 Unatt N.Carolina-NC  1:05.34    1:05.51        
                  31.58     1:05.51 (33.93)                                        
  2 Bazzel, Lynn E            23 Unatt. Georgia-GA         NT    1:09.83        
                  33.81     1:09.83 (36.02)                                        
  3 Kerr, Sarah M             20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:23.50    1:16.68        
                  37.36     1:16.68 (39.32)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Sarah E          21 Unatt N.Carolina-NC  2:20.67    2:27.16        
                  33.80     1:10.10 (36.30)     1:48.94 (38.84)     2:27.16 (38.22)
  2 Kerr, Sarah M             20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:00.00    2:57.03        
                  40.26     1:23.35 (43.09)     2:10.38 (47.03)     2:57.03 (46.65)
  3 Arceneaux, Sara E         20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:00.00    3:02.77        
                  41.30     1:25.74 (44.44)     2:13.24 (47.50)     3:02.77 (49.53)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Sarah M             20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    46.20      42.58        
  2 Arceneaux, Sara E         20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    46.20      44.41        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Sarah M             20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:48.70    1:38.17        
                  48.32     1:38.17 (49.85)                                        
  2 Arceneaux, Sara E         20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:48.70    1:40.79        
                  49.79     1:40.79 (51.00)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Sarah M             20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:40.00    3:40.54        
                  50.82     1:46.04 (55.22)     2:43.50 (57.46)     3:40.54 (57.04)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazzel, Lynn E            23 Unatt. Georgia-GA         NT      37.75        
  2 Arceneaux, Sara E         20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    48.90      54.18        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazzel, Lynn E            23 Unatt. Georgia-GA         NT    1:24.48        
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Sarah E          21 Unatt N.Carolina-NC    31.97      34.32        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazzel, Lynn E            23 Unatt. Georgia-GA         NT    2:52.16        
                  35.44     1:22.53 (47.09)     2:12.46 (49.93)     2:52.16 (39.70)
  2 Arceneaux, Sara E         20 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:20.20    3:34.87        
                  46.44     1:39.17 (52.73)   2:48.26 (1:09.09)     3:34.87 (46.61)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Kendra E         28 Franco's Fins-SO       29.00      30.21        
  2 Bellcase, Lindsey         25 Hub Fins Masters-SO    30.77      30.56        
  3 Ryder, Jodi               27 Hub Fins Masters-SO       NT      34.64        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Kendra E         28 Franco's Fins-SO     1:04.50    1:06.34        
                  31.73     1:06.34 (34.61)                                        
  2 Bellcase, Lindsey         25 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:13.04    1:10.82        
                  33.12     1:10.82 (37.70)                                        
  3 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:18.00    1:19.16        
                  38.35     1:19.16 (40.81)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellcase, Lindsey         25 Hub Fins Masters-SO  2:33.20    2:38.59        
                  35.27     1:14.27 (39.00)     1:56.11 (41.84)     2:38.59 (42.48)
  2 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:51.00    2:50.30        
                  37.72     1:19.99 (42.27)     2:05.22 (45.23)     2:50.30 (45.08)
  3 Ryder, Jodi               27 Hub Fins Masters-SO       NT    2:52.48        
                  38.35     1:21.17 (42.82)     2:06.70 (45.53)     2:52.48 (45.78)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellcase, Lindsey         25 Hub Fins Masters-SO  6:00.00    5:55.72        
                  39.41     1:22.87 (43.46)     2:08.67 (45.80)     2:54.79 (46.12)
        3:41.85 (47.06)     4:27.94 (46.09)     5:13.48 (45.54)     5:55.72 (42.24)
  2 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  5:57.50    5:57.09        
                  40.06     1:23.91 (43.85)     2:10.03 (46.12)     2:56.00 (45.97)
        3:43.47 (47.47)     4:28.95 (45.48)     5:14.76 (45.81)     5:57.09 (42.33)
  3 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    6:00.00    6:01.31        
                  40.73     1:25.19 (44.46)     2:11.00 (45.81)     2:57.24 (46.24)
        3:43.94 (46.70)     4:29.97 (46.03)     5:16.39 (46.42)     6:01.31 (44.92)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO       NT   12:39.37        
                  40.12     1:23.47 (43.35)     2:09.14 (45.67)     2:55.40 (46.26)
        3:42.13 (46.73)     4:29.59 (47.46)     5:17.05 (47.46)     6:05.60 (48.55)
        6:55.26 (49.66)     7:43.57 (48.31)     8:33.73 (50.16)     9:21.72 (47.99)
       10:10.82 (49.10)    10:59.54 (48.72)    11:49.37 (49.83)    12:39.37 (50.00)
  2 Norris, Jenny L           27 Elmwood Sharks-SO   14:05.00   14:39.15        
                  46.35     1:39.80 (53.45)     2:34.17 (54.37)     3:29.97 (55.80)
        4:25.21 (55.24)     5:22.08 (56.87)     6:17.33 (55.25)     7:13.73 (56.40)
        8:09.92 (56.19)     9:06.74 (56.82)    10:02.30 (55.56)    10:59.59 (57.29)
       11:56.01 (56.42)    12:52.72 (56.71)    13:48.31 (55.59)    14:39.15 (50.84)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO   23:50.00   23:57.21        
  2 Norris, Jenny L           27 Elmwood Sharks-SO   29:00.00   27:21.02        
                  47.63     1:38.92 (51.29)     2:33.92 (55.00)     3:27.14 (53.22)
        4:22.96 (55.82)     5:17.60 (54.64)     6:14.09 (56.49)     7:08.65 (54.56)
        8:04.04 (55.39)     8:58.75 (54.71)     9:54.04 (55.29)    10:47.98 (53.94)
       11:43.11 (55.13)    12:37.69 (54.58)    13:33.35 (55.66)    14:27.65 (54.30)
       15:23.75 (56.10)    16:17.98 (54.23)    17:14.01 (56.03)    18:09.30 (55.29)
       19:05.06 (55.76)    20:00.47 (55.41)    20:56.70 (56.23)    21:52.40 (55.70)
       22:49.28 (56.88)    23:44.82 (55.54)    24:41.52 (56.70)    25:37.75 (56.23)
       26:32.13 (54.38)    27:21.02 (48.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Kendra E         28 Franco's Fins-SO       35.90      36.17        
  2 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO    38.86      38.60        
  3 Bellcase, Lindsey         25 Hub Fins Masters-SO    39.20      40.21        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  1:27.84    1:25.32        
                  41.35     1:25.32 (43.97)                                        
  2 Ryder, Jodi               27 Hub Fins Masters-SO       NT    1:35.55        
                  46.23     1:35.55 (49.32)                                        
  3 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:40.00    1:35.77        
                  46.56     1:35.77 (49.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  3:05.89    3:03.53        
                  42.57     1:28.47 (45.90)     2:16.32 (47.85)     3:03.53 (47.21)
  2 Ryder, Jodi               27 Hub Fins Masters-SO       NT    3:22.62        
                  48.35     1:38.71 (50.36)     2:33.66 (54.95)     3:22.62 (48.96)
  3 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:22.00    3:23.65        
                  47.44     1:37.55 (50.11)     2:31.49 (53.94)     3:23.65 (52.16)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Kendra E         28 Franco's Fins-SO       38.30      39.37        
  2 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO      50.00      47.87        
  3 Norris, Jenny L           27 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT      50.58        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nodier, Alicia R          28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:38.00    3:47.45        
                  51.91     1:48.64 (56.73)     2:48.04 (59.40)     3:47.45 (59.41)
  2 Norris, Jenny L           27 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    3:48.16        
                  54.21     1:52.19 (57.98)   2:53.30 (1:01.11)     3:48.16 (54.86)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellcase, Lindsey         25 Hub Fins Masters-SO    35.46      35.40        
  2 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO       NT      38.37        
  3 Ryder, Jodi               27 Hub Fins Masters-SO       NT      42.42        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  1:25.54    1:25.65        
                  38.91     1:25.65 (46.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  3:19.50    3:17.87        
                  44.16     1:33.33 (49.17)     2:27.03 (53.70)     3:17.87 (50.84)
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Kendra E         28 Franco's Fins-SO     2:30.15    2:39.12        
                  33.63     1:13.38 (39.75)     2:01.03 (47.65)     2:39.12 (38.09)
  2 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  3:11.18    3:05.32        
                  39.38     1:27.02 (47.64)     2:23.58 (56.56)     3:05.32 (41.74)
  3 Norris, Jenny L           27 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    3:45.80        
                  51.86   1:56.46 (1:04.60)     2:56.40 (59.94)     3:45.80 (49.40)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Rebbeca L           29 Southern Masters-SO  6:31.25    6:37.66        
                  41.89     1:29.10 (47.21)     2:20.37 (51.27)     3:08.00 (47.63)
        4:07.11 (59.11)     5:05.21 (58.10)     5:52.50 (47.29)     6:37.66 (45.16)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cascio, Alison G          31 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    32.00      32.64        
  2 Nicklen, Challen L        32 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    40.00      41.60        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cascio, Alison G          31 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:08.00    1:09.80        
                  33.52     1:09.80 (36.28)                                        
  2 Nicklen, Challen L        32 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:45.00    1:31.18        
                  43.65     1:31.18 (47.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cascio, Alison G          31 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  2:32.00    2:29.67        
                  34.77     1:12.92 (38.15)     1:52.30 (39.38)     2:29.67 (37.37)
  2 Nicklen, Challen L        32 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:30.00    3:13.71        
                  44.72     1:33.84 (49.12)     2:24.34 (50.50)     3:13.71 (49.37)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cascio, Alison G          31 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  5:31.00    5:23.17        
                  37.10     1:16.57 (39.47)     1:58.22 (41.65)     2:39.17 (40.95)
        3:21.22 (42.05)     4:03.53 (42.31)     4:43.98 (40.45)     5:23.17 (39.19)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicklen, Challen L        32 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    51.00      49.77        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cascio, Alison G          31 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT      47.32        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicklen, Challen L        32 Crawfish Aquatic-SO 20:00.00    1:50.84        
                  52.06     1:50.84 (58.78)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cascio, Alison G          31 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:39.00    3:42.04        
                  50.88     1:46.38 (55.50)     2:45.78 (59.40)     3:42.04 (56.26)
  2 Nicklen, Challen L        32 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  4:05.00    3:52.85        
                  53.17     1:51.91 (58.74)   2:53.03 (1:01.12)     3:52.85 (59.82)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT      43.98        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    1:44.53        
                  50.26     1:44.53 (54.27)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    3:51.30        
                  53.14     1:52.70 (59.56)   2:54.01 (1:01.31)     3:51.30 (57.29)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jamie              36 Pelican-SO          29:00.00   27:03.43        
                  48.75     1:38.02 (49.27)     2:30.10 (52.08)     3:21.93 (51.83)
        4:15.79 (53.86)     5:08.50 (52.71)     6:03.33 (54.83)     6:57.87 (54.54)
        7:54.35 (56.48)     8:48.37 (54.02)     9:32.49 (44.12)  10:38.77 (1:06.28)
       11:34.88 (56.11)    12:30.35 (55.47)    13:26.30 (55.95)    14:21.12 (54.82)
       15:17.59 (56.47)    16:11.68 (54.09)    17:07.62 (55.94)    18:02.26 (54.64)
       18:57.54 (55.28)    19:51.44 (53.90)    20:46.62 (55.18)    21:40.51 (53.89)
       22:35.41 (54.90)    23:28.80 (53.39)    24:25.11 (56.31)    25:19.00 (53.89)
       26:13.05 (54.05)    27:03.43 (50.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT      51.15        
                  51.18           51.15 ( )                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    2:02.36        
                  58.95   2:02.36 (1:03.41)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    4:30.78        
                1:04.60   2:14.66 (1:10.06)   3:24.90 (1:10.24)   4:30.78 (1:05.88)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    1:04.99        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    2:20.82        
                1:07.53   2:20.82 (1:13.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        37 Georgia Masters-GA     29.43      29.31        
  2 McKnight, Laurie J        37 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT      57.20        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulveling, Kristina        37 Georgia Masters-GA   1:05.53    1:04.75        
                  30.67     1:04.75 (34.08)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Margaret P          42 Tiger Aquatic-SO       36.00      32.87        
  2 Hill, Ann B               40 Southern Masters-SO    33.00      33.60        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugas, CeCe M             43 Crossgates-SO             NT    1:27.02        
                  42.47     1:27.02 (44.55)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Ann B               40 Southern Masters-SO  5:31.00    5:29.94        
                  37.63     1:17.13 (39.50)     1:59.29 (42.16)     2:41.51 (42.22)
        3:24.20 (42.69)     4:05.86 (41.66)     4:48.62 (42.76)     5:29.94 (41.32)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugas, CeCe M             43 Crossgates-SO             NT      45.67        
                  46.17           45.67 ( )                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugas, CeCe M             43 Crossgates-SO             NT      52.43        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Margaret P          42 Tiger Aquatic-SO       45.00      38.64        
  2 Dugas, CeCe M             43 Crossgates-SO             NT      48.51        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Ann B               40 Southern Masters-SO  3:20.00    3:13.40        
                  40.06     1:33.60 (53.54)   2:34.86 (1:01.26)     3:13.40 (38.54)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO      32.22      33.25        
  2 Duff, Rebecca R           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    40.00      39.82        
  3 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:00.00      42.32        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:11.13    1:12.02        
                  34.88     1:12.02 (37.14)                                        
  2 Duff, Rebecca R           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:25.00    1:29.81        
                  42.91     1:29.81 (46.90)                                        
  3 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:00.00    1:43.33        
                  48.49     1:43.33 (54.84)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:29.72    2:34.89        
                  35.70     1:13.96 (38.26)     1:54.56 (40.60)     2:34.89 (40.33)
  2 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:00.00    3:59.21        
                  53.03     1:52.42 (59.39)   2:55.36 (1:02.94)   3:59.21 (1:03.85)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO    5:15.78    5:22.70        
                  37.10     1:16.79 (39.69)     1:57.89 (41.10)     2:38.64 (40.75)
        3:19.80 (41.16)     4:00.97 (41.17)     4:42.77 (41.80)     5:22.70 (39.93)
  2 Rizzuto, Joan             48 Franco's Fins-SO     7:10.00    6:59.63        
                  45.95     1:36.66 (50.71)     2:30.38 (53.72)     3:23.83 (53.45)
        4:19.41 (55.58)     5:13.05 (53.64)     6:08.80 (55.75)     6:59.63 (50.83)
  3 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    9:00.00    8:18.10        
                  57.53     1:56.60 (59.07)   2:59.88 (1:03.28)   4:03.70 (1:03.82)
      5:10.40 (1:06.70)   6:15.11 (1:04.71)   7:19.86 (1:04.75)     8:18.10 (58.24)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO   20:33.00   21:12.29        
  2 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO   34:00.00   31:38.61        
                                                    2:56.26 ( )   3:58.12 (1:01.86)
      5:02.02 (1:03.90)   6:04.80 (1:02.78)   7:09.24 (1:04.44)   8:11.46 (1:02.22)
      9:15.08 (1:03.62)  10:19.37 (1:04.29)  11:24.89 (1:05.52)  12:28.90 (1:04.01)
     13:32.99 (1:04.09)  14:36.46 (1:03.47)  15:42.61 (1:06.15)                    
           17:50.05 ( )  18:53.28 (1:03.23)  19:58.96 (1:05.68)  21:01.47 (1:02.51)
     22:06.87 (1:05.40)  23:10.58 (1:03.71)  24:16.69 (1:06.11)  25:20.06 (1:03.37)
     26:25.94 (1:05.88)  27:28.23 (1:02.29)  28:35.47 (1:07.24)  29:38.90 (1:03.43)
     30:43.69 (1:04.79)    31:38.61 (54.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Rebecca R           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    50.00      46.79        
  2 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:00.00      54.82        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Rebecca R           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:45.00    1:44.01        
                  50.53     1:44.01 (53.48)                                        
  2 Rizzuto, Joan             48 Franco's Fins-SO     1:50.00    1:48.84        
                  55.23     1:48.84 (53.61)                                        
  3 Nicolay, Anne W           49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:30.00    2:23.04        
                1:10.99   2:23.04 (1:12.05)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Rebecca R           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:00.00      57.70        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzuto, Joan             48 Franco's Fins-SO          NT    1:58.88        
                  56.87   1:58.88 (1:02.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzuto, Joan             48 Franco's Fins-SO          NT    4:23.98        
                  58.89   2:06.75 (1:07.86)   3:16.93 (1:10.18)   4:23.98 (1:07.05)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO      34.88      37.61        
  2 Duff, Rebecca R           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    50.00      44.32        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachney, Fay V            48 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:57.93    3:05.51        
                  40.73     1:30.31 (49.58)     2:26.75 (56.44)     3:05.51 (38.76)
  2 Rizzuto, Joan             48 Franco's Fins-SO          NT    3:54.54        
                  54.68   1:55.95 (1:01.27)   3:04.96 (1:09.01)     3:54.54 (49.58)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Janet S         50 Port City Master-SE    33.00      34.28        
  2 Walton, Ann               50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    58.00      51.38        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santini, Stephanie        50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:17.23    1:18.05        
                  37.93     1:18.05 (40.12)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Janet S         50 Port City Master-SE  1:19.00    1:20.03        
                  38.86     1:20.03 (41.17)                                        
  3 Walton, Ann               50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:53.32    1:52.03        
                  52.50     1:52.03 (59.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santini, Stephanie        50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  2:49.18    2:50.59        
                  38.78     1:21.72 (42.94)     2:06.52 (44.80)     2:50.59 (44.07)
  2 Niedrich, Ruth M          50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:40.00    3:09.34        
                  43.70     1:32.83 (49.13)     2:22.77 (49.94)     3:09.34 (46.57)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ruth M          50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  7:20.00    6:31.22        
                  44.49     1:33.96 (49.47)     2:25.10 (51.14)     3:15.01 (49.91)
        4:05.20 (50.19)     4:54.94 (49.74)     5:43.99 (49.05)     6:31.22 (47.23)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santini, Stephanie        50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT   12:07.72        
                  40.24     1:25.07 (44.83)     2:12.90 (47.83)     2:59.74 (46.84)
        3:47.00 (47.26)     4:32.54 (45.54)     5:19.36 (46.82)     6:04.40 (45.04)
        6:50.50 (46.10)     7:35.88 (45.38)     8:22.16 (46.28)     9:07.73 (45.57)
        9:54.19 (46.46)    10:40.09 (45.90)    11:25.94 (45.85)    12:07.72 (41.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Janet S         50 Port City Master-SE    42.00      43.29        
  2 Walton, Ann               50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:10.00    1:05.37        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ruth M          50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  4:00.00    3:44.26        
                  53.19     1:51.81 (58.62)     2:50.05 (58.24)     3:44.26 (54.21)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Janet S         50 Port City Master-SE    48.00      50.92        
  2 Niedrich, Ruth M          50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    58.00      51.02        
  3 Walton, Ann               50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:15.00    1:05.35        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ruth M          50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:58.00    1:49.40        
                  54.58     1:49.40 (54.82)                                        
  2 Walton, Ann               50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  2:30.00    2:30.71        
                1:10.98   2:30.71 (1:19.73)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Ann               50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  5:22.74    5:25.71        
                1:15.64   2:39.26 (1:23.62)   4:05.40 (1:26.14)   5:25.71 (1:20.31)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Janet S         50 Port City Master-SE    36.00      37.39        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Janet S         50 Port City Master-SE  3:15.00    3:19.49        
                  40.31     1:32.40 (52.09)   2:33.56 (1:01.16)     3:19.49 (45.93)
  2 Niedrich, Ruth M          50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:55.00    3:33.55        
                  50.73     1:46.69 (55.96)   2:48.23 (1:01.54)     3:33.55 (45.32)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO      55.00      43.97        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              55 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:26.30    1:30.01        
                  43.01     1:30.01 (47.00)                                        
  2 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:02.00    1:41.49        
                  49.43     1:41.49 (52.06)                                        
  3 Du Bois, Evelyn J         58 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    1:52.36        
                  54.35     1:52.36 (58.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              55 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:06.96    3:13.83        
                  45.16     1:34.91 (49.75)     2:25.38 (50.47)     3:13.83 (48.45)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    9:00.00    7:49.69        
                  54.77     1:53.97 (59.20)     2:53.54 (59.57)   3:53.97 (1:00.43)
      4:55.13 (1:01.16)   5:55.63 (1:00.50)     6:55.29 (59.66)     7:49.69 (54.40)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              55 Elmwood Sharks-SO   14:01.47   14:37.39        
                  46.94     1:39.28 (52.34)     2:33.23 (53.95)     3:27.00 (53.77)
        4:20.81 (53.81)     5:14.86 (54.05)     6:08.71 (53.85)     7:02.54 (53.83)
        7:56.14 (53.60)     8:49.72 (53.58)     9:43.31 (53.59)    10:36.71 (53.40)
       11:30.36 (53.65)    12:23.72 (53.36)    13:16.84 (53.12)  14:37.39 (1:20.55)
  2 Du Bois, Evelyn J         58 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT   17:09.48        
                  57.18   2:00.95 (1:03.77)   3:07.36 (1:06.41)   4:13.17 (1:05.81)
      5:18.66 (1:05.49)   6:23.82 (1:05.16)   7:29.48 (1:05.66)   8:34.38 (1:04.90)
      9:39.79 (1:05.41)  10:44.37 (1:04.58)  11:49.90 (1:05.53)  12:54.78 (1:04.88)
     14:00.18 (1:05.40)  15:05.30 (1:05.12)  16:09.75 (1:04.45)    17:09.48 (59.73)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              55 Elmwood Sharks-SO      47.54      48.29        
  2 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:09.00    1:03.36        
                1:03.73         1:03.36 ( )                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:10.00    2:11.50        
                1:05.48   2:11.50 (1:06.02)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Many, Cecile              55 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:51.62    3:45.81        
                  55.23     1:52.30 (57.07)     2:51.34 (59.04)     3:45.81 (54.47)
  2 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:40.00    4:34.64        
                1:07.99   2:16.39 (1:08.40)   3:27.03 (1:10.64)   4:34.64 (1:07.61)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:10.00    1:02.18        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:05.00      57.29        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:25.00    2:16.89        
                1:08.69   2:16.89 (1:08.20)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Ellen H             58 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:36.00    4:23.60        
                1:00.64   2:10.66 (1:10.02)   3:30.25 (1:19.59)     4:23.60 (53.35)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO      45.79      43.46        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:36.31    1:38.74        
                  47.95     1:38.74 (50.79)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:26.15    3:35.06        
                  49.56     1:44.77 (55.21)     2:41.24 (56.47)     3:35.06 (53.82)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO    7:10.35    7:16.15        
                  49.96     1:45.69 (55.73)     2:40.96 (55.27)     3:36.21 (55.25)
        4:31.60 (55.39)     5:27.98 (56.38)     6:22.92 (54.94)     7:16.15 (53.23)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO   15:02.06   14:54.39        
                  53.09     1:50.08 (56.99)     2:48.01 (57.93)     3:44.00 (55.99)
        4:41.56 (57.56)     5:37.25 (55.69)     6:34.28 (57.03)     7:30.41 (56.13)
        8:27.26 (56.85)     9:22.80 (55.54)    10:11.85 (49.05)  11:14.81 (1:02.96)
       12:12.36 (57.55)    13:07.59 (55.23)    14:03.40 (55.81)    14:54.39 (50.99)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO      52.20      55.05        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:57.04    1:57.90        
                  59.51     1:57.90 (58.39)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:06.90    4:17.20        
                1:05.15   2:11.65 (1:06.50)   3:17.50 (1:05.85)     4:17.20 (59.70)
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Vicki            63 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:54.29    4:43.33        
                1:07.85   2:20.26 (1:12.41)   3:35.24 (1:14.98)   4:43.33 (1:08.09)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    1:06.23        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    2:25.95        
                1:08.21   2:25.95 (1:17.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    5:02.61        
                1:08.09   2:26.67 (1:18.58)   5:02.61 (2:35.94)                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    1:35.83        
                1:36.07         1:35.83 ( )                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    3:30.95        
                1:38.55   3:30.95 (1:52.40)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    7:16.96        
                1:39.25   3:30.94 (1:51.69)   7:16.96 (3:46.02)                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    1:44.97        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Betty N            78 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT    4:04.78        
                2:01.03   4:04.78 (2:03.75)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Patrick B         27 Elmwood Sharks-SO      28.50      26.84        
  2 Akbiyik, Arda             28 Elmwood Sharks-SO      32.83      32.77        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Patrick B         27 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:00.50      59.30        
                  27.67       59.30 (31.63)                                        
  2 Akbiyik, Arda             28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:13.35    1:14.74        
                  35.79     1:14.74 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akbiyik, Arda             28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:47.25    2:46.64        
                  36.66     1:16.20 (39.54)     2:01.02 (44.82)     2:46.64 (45.62)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akbiyik, Arda             28 Elmwood Sharks-SO    6:09.06    6:23.77        
                  42.31     1:28.15 (45.84)   6:23.77 (4:55.62)                    
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akbiyik, Arda             28 Elmwood Sharks-SO         NT   12:47.97        
                  43.07     1:31.05 (47.98)     2:18.93 (47.88)     3:08.34 (49.41)
        3:57.09 (48.75)     4:46.72 (49.63)     5:35.20 (48.48)     6:25.27 (50.07)
        7:13.53 (48.26)                             8:51.59 ( )     9:39.91 (48.32)
       10:27.23 (47.32)    11:15.46 (48.23)    12:00.76 (45.30)    12:47.97 (47.21)
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akbiyik, Arda             28 Elmwood Sharks-SO   25:35.90   24:21.15        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Patrick B         27 Elmwood Sharks-SO      32.50      29.07        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Jr, Kermit J       33 Southern Masters-SO    27.00      27.41        
  2 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT      30.61        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Jr, Kermit J       33 Southern Masters-SO    59.00    1:02.53        
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kevin             34 Red's-SO             1:03.00    1:04.15        
                  30.05     1:04.15 (34.10)                                        
  3 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT    1:08.55        
                  31.55     1:08.55 (37.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kevin             34 Red's-SO             2:20.00    2:25.38        
                  35.33     1:12.33 (37.00)     1:49.35 (37.02)     2:25.38 (36.03)
  2 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT    2:40.63        
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)     1:56.70 (42.48)     2:40.63 (43.93)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kevin             34 Red's-SO                  NT    5:27.67        
                  36.32     1:17.65 (41.33)     1:59.29 (41.64)     2:41.10 (41.81)
        3:22.56 (41.46)     4:04.80 (42.24)     4:46.79 (41.99)     5:27.67 (40.88)
  2 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT    6:03.51        
                  37.06     1:19.00 (41.94)     2:04.22 (45.22)     2:51.02 (46.80)
        3:39.64 (48.62)     4:27.40 (47.76)     5:16.57 (49.17)     6:03.51 (46.94)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         32 Southern Masters-SO 13:10.00   12:23.10        
                  35.76     1:15.90 (40.14)     1:58.36 (42.46)     2:43.93 (45.57)
        3:29.81 (45.88)     4:16.78 (46.97)     5:04.79 (48.01)     5:53.83 (49.04)
        6:42.01 (48.18)     7:31.05 (49.04)     8:19.74 (48.69)     9:09.19 (49.45)
        9:58.40 (49.21)    10:47.69 (49.29)    11:36.37 (48.68)    12:23.10 (46.73)
  2 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT   12:43.10        
                  40.32     1:25.29 (44.97)     2:11.37 (46.08)     2:59.99 (48.62)
        3:48.92 (48.93)     4:39.03 (50.11)     5:29.23 (50.20)     6:20.99 (51.76)
        7:11.47 (50.48)     8:00.22 (48.75)     8:49.20 (48.98)     9:37.97 (48.77)
       10:26.24 (48.27)    11:14.56 (48.32)    12:00.26 (45.70)    12:43.10 (42.84)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Jr, Kermit J       33 Southern Masters-SO       NT      33.31        
  2 Schmall, Thomas H         32 Southern Masters-SO    33.26      34.66        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         32 Southern Masters-SO  1:10.00    1:15.44        
  2 Henry, Jr, Kermit J       33 Southern Masters-SO  1:02.00    1:40.41        
                  51.05     1:40.41 (49.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT      45.62        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT    1:45.62        
                  50.01     1:45.62 (55.61)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kevin             34 Red's-SO                  NT      32.02        
  2 Schmall, Thomas H         32 Southern Masters-SO    32.84      32.95        
  3 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT      33.57        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         32 Southern Masters-SO  1:20.37    1:18.82        
                  33.53     1:18.82 (45.29)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         32 Southern Masters-SO  2:35.63    2:46.43        
                  34.51     1:15.07 (40.56)     2:04.93 (49.86)     2:46.43 (41.50)
  2 Martin, Jim               33 Southern Masters-SO       NT    3:14.41        
                  38.80     1:35.15 (56.35)     2:33.19 (58.04)     3:14.41 (41.22)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginn, Graham S            37 Red's-SO               28.59      25.58        
  2 Dougherty, Craig S        37 Elmwood Sharks-SO      23.01      27.13        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginn, Graham S            37 Red's-SO               58.99      58.51        
                  29.18       58.51 (29.33)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Craig S        37 Elmwood Sharks-SO      54.36      59.76        
                  28.24       59.76 (31.52)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Craig S        37 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:04.28    2:19.37        
                  29.80     1:04.16 (34.36)     1:41.11 (36.95)     2:19.37 (38.26)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Craig S        37 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:42.03    5:16.31        
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)     1:50.38 (40.72)     2:32.70 (42.32)
        3:16.08 (43.38)     3:58.32 (42.24)     4:40.51 (42.19)     5:16.31 (35.80)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginn, Graham S            37 Red's-SO               32.00      32.09        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginn, Graham S            37 Red's-SO               30.00      28.16        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            41 Elmwood Sharks-SO      27.20      27.07        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            41 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:02.83    1:02.21        
                  29.78     1:02.21 (32.43)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            41 Elmwood Sharks-SO      35.86      36.78        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            41 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:15.80    3:13.93        
                  43.35     1:32.77 (49.42)     2:24.48 (51.71)     3:13.93 (49.45)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            41 Elmwood Sharks-SO      29.20      29.70        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambias, Rob J            41 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:08.41    1:14.02        
                  32.88     1:14.02 (41.14)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Kenneth E           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    29.00      27.73        
  2 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE    28.50      28.25        
  3 Brigham, William H        48 Port City Master-SE    30.94      30.74        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE  1:02.00    1:02.26        
                  30.15     1:02.26 (32.11)                                        
  2 Duff, Kenneth E           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:03.00    1:02.77        
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
  3 Fisher, Steven R          47 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:03.00    1:04.61        
                  31.89     1:04.61 (32.72)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven R          47 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:12.00    2:15.97        
                  32.57     1:06.40 (33.83)     1:40.89 (34.49)     2:15.97 (35.08)
  2 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE  2:20.00    2:17.89        
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)     1:42.08 (36.02)     2:17.89 (35.81)
  3 Brigham, William H        48 Port City Master-SE  2:21.30    2:22.46        
                  33.43     1:09.04 (35.61)     1:46.52 (37.48)     2:22.46 (35.94)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven R          47 Elmwood Sharks-SO    4:55.00    4:47.90        
                  33.33     1:08.24 (34.91)     1:44.75 (36.51)     2:21.14 (36.39)
        2:58.22 (37.08)     3:34.95 (36.73)     4:12.23 (37.28)     4:47.90 (35.67)
  2 Brigham, William H        48 Port City Master-SE  4:57.00    4:57.71        
                  34.50     1:11.30 (36.80)     1:48.98 (37.68)     2:26.86 (37.88)
        3:04.86 (38.00)     3:43.08 (38.22)     4:21.34 (38.26)     4:57.71 (36.37)
  3 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE       NT    4:59.51        
                  35.47     1:12.99 (37.52)     1:51.56 (38.57)     2:29.78 (38.22)
        3:08.36 (38.58)     3:46.19 (37.83)     4:23.99 (37.80)     4:59.51 (35.52)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, William H        48 Port City Master-SE 10:21.70   10:11.57        
                  35.27     1:13.49 (38.22)     1:52.68 (39.19)     2:31.48 (38.80)
        3:10.45 (38.97)     3:49.14 (38.69)     4:28.28 (39.14)     5:06.70 (38.42)
        5:45.64 (38.94)     6:23.76 (38.12)     7:02.55 (38.79)     7:40.56 (38.01)
        8:18.87 (38.31)     8:56.66 (37.79)     9:35.16 (38.50)    10:11.57 (36.41)
  2 McCarthy, Dan R           45 Franco's Fins-SO    11:55.00   13:15.67        
                                1:30.32 ( )                             3:10.76 ( )
        4:00.93 (50.17)     4:51.08 (50.15)     5:41.03 (49.95)     6:30.76 (49.73)
        7:20.99 (50.23)     8:11.89 (50.90)     9:02.96 (51.07)     9:53.94 (50.98)
       10:45.28 (51.34)    11:35.85 (50.57)    12:27.09 (51.24)    13:15.67 (48.58)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven R          47 Elmwood Sharks-SO   19:00.00   19:12.56        
  2 Brigham, William H        48 Port City Master-SE       NT   19:30.16        
  3 Cummings, Gregory B       45 Elmwood Sharks-SO   25:00.00   25:52.28        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duff, Kenneth E           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    36.00      34.69        
  2 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE    35.50      37.20        
  3 Wild, Kyle C              49 Franco's Fins-SO     2:45.00      42.76        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenroth, Irwin I       49 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:00.00    1:54.14        
                  55.58     1:54.14 (58.56)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thigpen, Tim              47 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  3:20.00    3:24.02        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE    43.00      38.52        
  2 Duff, Kenneth E           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    40.00      39.46        
  3 Thigpen, Tim              47 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    45.00      45.69        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Dan R           45 Franco's Fins-SO     1:40.00    1:45.57        
                  50.49     1:45.57 (55.08)                                        
  2 Poche, Mahlon P           45 Crawfish Aquatic-SO       NT    1:55.10        
                  56.22     1:55.10 (58.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE    31.50      30.77        
  2 Duff, Kenneth E           49 Hub Fins Masters-SO    35.00      30.95        
  3 McCarthy, Dan R           45 Franco's Fins-SO       40.00      43.92        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven R          47 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:15.00    1:16.97        
                  35.54     1:16.97 (41.43)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Dan R           45 Franco's Fins-SO     1:30.00    1:54.59        
                  48.76   1:54.59 (1:05.83)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven R          47 Elmwood Sharks-SO    2:40.00    3:06.94        
                  43.83     1:31.07 (47.24)     2:20.59 (49.52)     3:06.94 (46.35)
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eric R          46 Port City Master-SE  2:35.00    2:38.45        
                  33.43     1:16.80 (43.37)     2:03.99 (47.19)     2:38.45 (34.46)
  2 McCarthy, Dan R           45 Franco's Fins-SO     3:20.00    3:31.77        
                  46.05   1:51.98 (1:05.93)     2:49.39 (57.41)     3:31.77 (42.38)
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaynes, Terry L           54 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:05.00    1:01.50        
                  30.81     1:01.50 (30.69)                                        
  2 Walker, John R            53 Franco's Fins-SO     1:03.25    1:04.63        
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)                                        
  3 Boudreaux, Al P           51 Red's-SO             1:20.00    1:19.41        
                  37.69     1:19.41 (41.72)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, John R            53 Franco's Fins-SO     2:25.00    2:24.07        
                  34.00     1:10.37 (36.37)     1:47.23 (36.86)     2:24.07 (36.84)
  2 Boudreaux, Al P           51 Red's-SO             3:00.00    2:58.28        
                  39.22     1:23.78 (44.56)     2:11.43 (47.65)     2:58.28 (46.85)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ron W           50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO 11:06.00   10:34.15        
                  36.24     1:15.06 (38.82)     1:55.38 (40.32)     2:34.60 (39.22)
        3:14.83 (40.23)     3:54.53 (39.70)     4:35.34 (40.81)     5:14.92 (39.58)
        5:56.01 (41.09)     6:35.57 (39.56)     7:16.29 (40.72)     7:56.12 (39.83)
        8:36.88 (40.76)     9:16.55 (39.67)     9:56.57 (40.02)    10:34.15 (37.58)
  2 Jaynes, Terry L           54 Elmwood Sharks-SO   12:00.00   10:37.02        
                                1:20.68 ( )                             2:43.47 ( )
                                4:05.09 ( )                             5:26.04 ( )
                                6:45.97 ( )                             8:05.28 ( )
                                9:23.74 ( )  10:37.02 (1:13.28)                    
  3 Deichmann, Richard E      52 Elmwood Sharks-SO   16:00.00   16:15.05        
                  52.59     1:48.74 (56.15)                             3:47.03 ( )
      4:51.10 (1:04.07)   5:51.87 (1:00.77)                             7:59.20 ( )
      9:04.30 (1:05.10)  10:05.04 (1:00.74)    11:03.42 (58.38)  12:11.22 (1:07.80)
     13:16.57 (1:05.35)    14:15.45 (58.88)  15:17.64 (1:02.19)    16:15.05 (57.41)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Al P           51 Red's-SO            25:00.00   25:03.28        
  2 Daigle, Ken P             50 Southern Masters-SO       NT   26:03.44        
                                1:37.53 ( )                             3:20.30 ( )
                                5:04.85 ( )                             6:48.37 ( )
                                8:32.64 ( )                            10:17.87 ( )
                               12:02.90 ( )                            13:46.76 ( )
                               15:31.65 ( )                            17:17.80 ( )
                               19:03.82 ( )                            20:50.83 ( )
                               22:37.68 ( )                            24:21.56 ( )
     26:03.44 (1:41.88)                                                            
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaynes, Terry L           54 Elmwood Sharks-SO      35.00      33.19        
  2 Niedrich, Ron W           50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    36.50      35.79        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ron W           50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:19.50    1:16.96        
                  37.63     1:16.96 (39.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ron W           50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO    39.00      38.52        
  2 Boudreaux, Al P           51 Red's-SO               55.00      57.56        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ron W           50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  1:25.00    1:21.58        
                  39.06     1:21.58 (42.52)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaynes, Terry L           54 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:10.00    1:07.04        
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niedrich, Ron W           50 Crawfish Aquatic-SO  2:49.00    2:38.23        
                  32.48     1:15.45 (42.97)     2:02.39 (46.94)     2:38.23 (35.84)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Butch               56 Hub Fins Masters-SO    30.00      30.70        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Butch               56 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:10.00    1:09.21        
  2 Parker, Roger M           56 Hub Fins Masters-SO  1:15.00    1:12.57        
                  34.23     1:12.57 (38.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Butch               56 Hub Fins Masters-SO  2:40.00    2:41.30        
                                1:15.68 ( )   2:41.30 (1:25.62)                    
  2 Parker, Roger M           56 Hub Fins Masters-SO  2:40.00    2:52.68        
                  38.39     1:20.77 (42.38)     2:07.48 (46.71)     2:52.68 (45.20)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Butch               56 Hub Fins Masters-SO  6:30.00    5:57.71        
                  38.33     1:20.56 (42.23)     2:05.86 (45.30)     2:50.77 (44.91)
        3:36.14 (45.37)     4:22.81 (46.67)     5:10.12 (47.31)     5:57.71 (47.59)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Roger M           56 Hub Fins Masters-SO    40.00      43.22        
  2 Sims, Butch               56 Hub Fins Masters-SO    45.00      45.26        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Tom C            60 Franco's Fins-SO       32.00      30.00        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Tom C            60 Franco's Fins-SO     1:11.00    1:08.63        
                  32.86     1:08.63 (35.77)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Tom C            60 Franco's Fins-SO       40.00      36.72        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Tom C            60 Franco's Fins-SO       36.00      31.78        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Bennie P          65 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:35.00    1:58.21        
                  58.17   1:58.21 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Bennie P          65 Elmwood Sharks-SO    3:35.00    4:18.60        
                  58.99   2:01.85 (1:02.86)   4:18.60 (2:16.75)                    
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Bennie P          65 Elmwood Sharks-SO   35:10.00   34:47.30        
                1:04.68                             3:21.75 ( )   4:30.32 (1:08.57)
      5:43.52 (1:13.20)   6:52.30 (1:08.78)                             9:13.66 ( )
                               11:32.65 ( )                            13:51.86 ( )
     15:03.88 (1:12.02)  16:12.61 (1:08.73)  17:23.40 (1:10.79)  18:33.30 (1:09.90)
     19:44.44 (1:11.14)  20:53.92 (1:09.48)  22:04.76 (1:10.84)  23:13.12 (1:08.36)
     24:22.36 (1:09.24)  25:33.09 (1:10.73)  26:43.13 (1:10.04)  27:52.61 (1:09.48)
     29:02.99 (1:10.38)                            31:22.46 ( )  32:32.90 (1:10.44)
     34:47.30 (2:14.40)                                                            
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Bennie P          65 Elmwood Sharks-SO    1:15.00    1:13.91        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO       41.70      47.89        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     1:38.00    1:47.39        
                  51.37     1:47.39 (56.02)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     3:45.00    3:59.98        
                  57.59     1:57.42 (59.83)   3:01.40 (1:03.98)     3:59.98 (58.58)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO       45.00      47.85        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     1:45.00    1:50.64        
                  51.30     1:50.64 (59.34)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     4:03.00    4:11.64        
                  58.52   2:02.45 (1:03.93)   3:09.11 (1:06.66)   4:11.64 (1:02.53)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     1:10.00      44.15        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     1:48.00    1:47.85        
                  52.55     1:47.85 (55.30)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     3:39.00    3:54.20        
                  50.15   1:52.40 (1:02.25)   3:01.58 (1:09.18)     3:54.20 (52.62)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Doug A            73 Franco's Fins-SO     8:20.00    8:36.78        
                  53.01     1:50.21 (57.20)                             4:04.14 ( )
                                6:32.81 ( )   7:40.19 (1:07.38)     8:36.78 (56.59)
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawfish Aquatics-SO  'A'                              NT    2:25.94        
     1) Arceneaux, Sara E W20           2) Nicklen, Challen L W32         
     3) Kerr, Sarah M W20               4) Cascio, Alison G W31           
                  36.81     1:19.32 (42.51)     1:53.20 (33.88)     2:25.94 (32.74)
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawfish Aquatics-SO  'A'                              NT    2:53.07        
     1) Kerr, Sarah M W20               2) Nicklen, Challen L W32         
     3) Cascio, Alison G W31            4) Arceneaux, Sara E W20          
                  46.75     1:38.43 (51.68)     2:15.07 (36.64)     2:53.07 (38.00)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'A'                                 NT    2:27.34        
     1) Norris, Jenny L W27             2) Many, Cecile W55               
     3) Nodier, Alicia R W28            4) Lachney, Fay V W48             
                  40.07     1:20.74 (40.67)     1:54.53 (33.79)     2:27.34 (32.81)
  2 Crawfish Aquatics-SO  'B'                              NT    3:08.42        
     1) Du Bois, Evelyn J W58           2) McKnight, Laurie J W37         
     3) Walton, Ann W50                 4) Niedrich, Ruth M W50           
                  51.35     1:38.54 (47.19)     2:27.69 (49.15)     3:08.42 (40.73)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'A'                                 NT    3:02.65        
     1) Nodier, Alicia R W28            2) Norris, Jenny L W27            
     3) Lachney, Fay V W48              4) Buccino, Vicki W63             
                  45.63     1:37.08 (51.45)     2:15.04 (37.96)     3:02.65 (47.61)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'B'                                 NT    3:24.60        
     1) Buccino, Vicki W63              2) Russo, Betty N W78             
     3) Nicolay, Anne W W49             4) Hall, Ellen H W58              
                  47.70                             2:55.91 ( )     3:24.60 (28.69)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'A'                                 NT    1:55.40        
     1) Akbiyik, Arda M28               2) Daigle, Patrick B M27          
     3) Dougherty, Craig S M37          4) Cambias, Rob J M41             
                  32.43     1:00.21 (27.78)     1:26.71 (26.50)     1:55.40 (28.69)
  2 Unaffiliated Southern Masters-SO  'A'                  NT    2:02.08        
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)     1:35.38 (35.61)     2:02.08 (26.70)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'A'                                 NT    2:18.43        
     1) Fisher, Steven R M47            2) Cambias, Rob J M41             
     3) Daigle, Patrick B M27           4) Dougherty, Craig S M37         
                  41.29     1:20.22 (38.93)     1:50.82 (30.60)     2:18.43 (27.61)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Hub Fins Masters-SO  'A'                          NT    2:09.52        
     1) Parker, Roger M M56             2) Villalonga, Mike M33           
     3) Sims, Butch M56                 4) Duff, Kenneth E M49            
                  31.89     1:10.68 (38.79)     1:41.60 (30.92)     2:09.52 (27.92)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franco's Fins Masters-SO  'A'                          NT    2:11.09        
     1) Proctor, Tom C M60              2) Holmes, Doug A M73             
     3) McCarthy, Dan R M45             4) Walker, John R M53             
                  30.15     1:08.05 (37.90)     1:41.89 (33.84)     2:11.09 (29.20)
  2 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'B'                                 NT    2:40.13        
     1) Mackenroth, Irwin I M49         2) Nobles, Bennie P M65           
     3) Jaynes, Terry L M54             4) Fisher, Steven R M47           
                  42.07     1:31.41 (49.34)     2:02.73 (31.32)     2:40.13 (37.40)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franco's Fins Masters-SO  'A'                          NT    3:06.63        
     1) Proctor, Tom C M60              2) Holmes, Doug A M73             
     3) McCarthy, Dan R M45             4) Walker, John R M53             
                  37.34     1:28.62 (51.28)     2:12.56 (43.94)     3:06.63 (54.07)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'A'                                 NT    2:17.09        
     1) Akbiyik, Arda M28               2) Norris, Jenny L W27            
     3) Nodier, Alicia R W28            4) Daigle, Patrick B M27          
                  34.02     1:14.54 (40.52)     1:49.99 (35.45)     2:17.09 (27.10)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'A'                                 NT    2:50.55        
     1) Norris, Jenny L W27             2) Nodier, Alicia R W28           
     3) Daigle, Patrick B M27           4) Akbiyik, Arda M28              
                  53.83     1:45.05 (51.22)     2:15.64 (30.59)     2:50.55 (34.91)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Hub Fins Masters-SO  'A'                          NT    2:05.08        
     1) Sims, Butch M56                 2) Ryder, Jodi W27                
     3) Bellcase, Lindsey W25           4) Duff, Kenneth E M49            
                  31.27     1:06.84 (35.57)     1:37.02 (30.18)     2:05.08 (28.06)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Hub Fins Masters-SO  'A'                          NT    2:33.18        
     1) Duff, Kenneth E M49             2) Parker, Roger M M56            
     3) Bellcase, Lindsey W25           4) Ryder, Jodi W27                
                                                    2:11.27 ( )     2:33.18 (21.91)
  2 Crawfish Aquatics-SO  'A'                              NT    2:42.89        
     1) Kerr, Sarah M W20               2) Poche, Mahlon P M45            
     3) Thigpen, Tim M47                4) Cascio, Alison G W31           
                                1:32.87 ( )     2:08.38 (35.51)     2:42.89 (34.51)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'B'                                 NT    2:16.73        
     1) Nicolay, Anne W W49             2) Cambias, Rob J M41             
     3) Lachney, Fay V W48              4) Dougherty, Craig S M37         
                                1:14.80 ( )     1:48.35 (33.55)     2:16.73 (28.38)
  2 Crawfish Aquatics-SO  'A'                              NT    2:36.07        
     1) Niedrich, Ruth M W50            2) Walton, Ann W50                
     3) Niedrich, Ron W M50             4) Poche, Mahlon P M45            
                  40.48                             2:01.34 ( )     2:36.07 (34.73)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'B'                                 NT    2:37.92        
     1) Many, Cecile W55                2) Dougherty, Craig S M37         
     3) Lachney, Fay V W48              4) Cambias, Rob J M41             
                  49.09     1:28.82 (39.73)     2:08.00 (39.18)     2:37.92 (29.92)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'C'                                 NT    2:51.36        
     1) Hall, Ellen H W58               2) Mackenroth, Irwin I M49        
     3) Buccino, Vicki W63              4) Fisher, Steven R M47           
                  45.81     1:26.73 (40.92)     2:13.01 (46.28)     2:51.36 (38.35)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmwood Sharks-SO  'D'                                 NT    4:08.68        
     1) Russo, Betty N W78              2) Buccino, Vicki W63             
     3) Jaynes, Terry L M54             4) Nobles, Bennie P M65           
                1:38.23   2:38.73 (1:00.50)     3:12.52 (33.79)     4:08.68 (56.16)