Licensed to Jacobs Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/7/2009 01:23 PM
              2009 Upper Keys Fall Invite-110709-FMSC - 11/7/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          21 GOLD                   29.32      27.84   20  
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         23 FLAQ                   32.26      28.60   17  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Erin                23 Unattached             33.99      33.96   20  
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         23 FLAQ                   44.01      37.40   17  
  3 Pierce, Nicole T          21 GOLD                   36.24      37.47   16  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Erin                23 Unattached             30.99      30.52   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Nicole T          21 GOLD                 1:10.56    1:13.21   20  
       34.04  1:13.21                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Erin                23 Unattached           1:07.99    1:09.29   20  
       33.48  1:09.29                                                      
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         23 FLAQ                 1:29.51    1:14.89   17  
       37.36  1:14.89                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Katharine T       26 FLAQ                   38.00      39.89   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Katharine T       26 FLAQ                   35.00      32.60   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Katharine T       26 FLAQ                 1:11.00    1:12.53   20  
       34.59  1:12.53                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barella, Michelle E       34 GOLD                   35.17      33.91   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barella, Michelle E       34 GOLD                 1:20.26    1:19.23   20  
       39.68  1:19.23                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barella, Michelle E       34 GOLD                 2:52.82    2:47.65   20  
       54.90  1:39.00  2:21.75  2:47.65                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleim, Miriam             32 GOLD                   45.00      42.78   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleim, Miriam             32 GOLD                 1:35.00    1:33.09   20  
       45.74  1:33.09                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleim, Miriam             32 GOLD                   45.00      41.93   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          38 FLAQ                   30.03      30.88   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          38 FLAQ                 1:05.89    1:07.82   20  
       32.02  1:07.82                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Tanya             48 GOLD                   29.00      28.23   20  
  2 Barry, Ann Marie          47 Unattached             29.76      29.68   17  
  3 Poorman, Jeanne M         47 NAMA                   31.50      29.95   16  
  4 Lonergan, Kimberly A      46 NAMA                   35.00      33.81   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Tanya             48 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:03.12   20  
       29.93  1:03.12                                                      
  2 Poorman, Jeanne M         47 NAMA                 1:12.50    1:07.50   17  
       32.30  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 1:13.98    1:11.61   16  
       34.97  1:11.61                                                      
  4 Lonergan, Kimberly A      46 NAMA                 1:15.00    1:16.92   15  
       36.58  1:16.92                                                      
  5 Keeney, Cheryl M          46 FLAQ                 1:37.10    1:30.28   14  
       43.85  1:30.28                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 2:28.00    2:19.01   20  
       47.98  1:23.15  1:58.81  2:19.01                                    
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 2:33.50    2:35.63   17  
       50.97  1:30.35  2:10.76  2:35.63                                    
  3 Lonergan, Kimberly A      46 NAMA                 2:45.00    2:44.00   16  
       53.02  1:33.80  2:16.17  2:44.00                                    
  4 Desmarais, Josee          49 FLAQ                 2:55.77    2:55.59   15  
       39.97  1:24.96  2:10.80  2:55.59                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, Kimberly A      46 NAMA                   45.00      39.90   20  
  2 Keeney, Cheryl M          46 FLAQ                   53.02      48.69   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lonergan, Kimberly A      46 NAMA                 1:30.00    1:22.59   20  
       40.82  1:22.59                                                      
  2 Keeney, Cheryl M          46 FLAQ                 1:54.60    1:40.56   17  
       49.47  1:40.56                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jill S             45 FINS                   38.75      37.96   20  
  2 Schick, Lori A            46 FLAQ                   35.69      38.03   17  
  3 Poorman, Jeanne M         47 NAMA                   49.50      43.28   16  
  4 Colmes, Eliza             48 GOLD                   52.79      46.21   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            46 FLAQ                 1:18.14    1:19.65   20  
       38.19  1:19.65                                                      
  2 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:23.87   17  
       40.34  1:23.87                                                      
  3 Burke, Jill S             45 FINS                 1:25.50    1:25.39   16  
       40.09  1:25.39                                                      
  4 Desmarais, Josee          49 FLAQ                 1:31.72    1:31.19   15  
       44.11  1:31.19                                                      
  5 Colmes, Eliza             48 GOLD                 1:58.00    1:42.76   14  
       48.30  1:42.76                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ann Marie          47 Unattached             30.73      32.41   20  
  2 Schick, Lori A            46 FLAQ                   33.98      34.57   17  
  3 Aaron, Leslie             46 NAMA                   45.00      39.53   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ann Marie          47 Unattached           1:14.12    1:14.50   20  
       35.23  1:14.50                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 1:14.00    1:14.41   20  
       34.62  1:14.41                                                      
  2 Schick, Lori A            46 FLAQ                 1:14.97    1:17.67   17  
       37.95  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Burke, Jill S             45 FINS                 1:23.00    1:19.74   16  
       39.11  1:19.74                                                      
  4 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 1:25.60    1:26.15   15  
       42.88  1:26.15                                                      
  5 Aaron, Leslie             46 NAMA                 1:33.00    1:26.66   14  
       41.41  1:26.66                                                      
  6 Desmarais, Josee          49 FLAQ                 1:29.00    1:31.35   13  
       45.08  1:31.35                                                      
  7 Keeney, Cheryl M          46 FLAQ                 2:02.77    1:54.91   12  
       53.66  1:54.91                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Andrea          45 GOLD                 2:40.00    2:41.56   20  
       35.43  1:16.30  2:03.85  2:41.56                                    
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          46 FLAQ                 3:00.96    3:04.12   17  
       45.47  1:34.39  2:26.07  3:04.12                                    
  3 Aaron, Leslie             46 NAMA                 3:35.00    3:08.59   16  
       44.01  1:32.60  2:26.07  3:08.59                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greider, Christine H      50 NAMA                   38.62      35.90   20  
  2 Sharif, Cathy             52 NAMA                      NT      43.66   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharif, Cathy             52 NAMA                      NT    1:43.74   20  
       46.95  1:43.74                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greider, Christine H      50 NAMA                      NT    3:32.09   20  
     1:38.50  2:37.11  3:32.09                                             
  2 Sharif, Cathy             52 NAMA                      NT    4:02.59   17  
       46.32  4:02.59                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       51 GOLD                   33.00      31.92   20  
  2 Spahr, Sharda J           52 NAMA                   55.00      44.89   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       51 GOLD                   36.00      34.88   20  
  2 Spahr, Sharda J           52 NAMA                   54.00      47.24   17  
  3 Greider, Christine H      50 NAMA                   53.53      50.94   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       51 GOLD                 1:18.00    1:17.27   20  
       36.20  1:17.27                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greider, Christine H      50 NAMA                   55.93      45.57   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greider, Christine H      50 NAMA                      NT    1:47.15   20  
     1:40.04  1:47.15                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                   29.90      29.88   20  
  2 Harris, Ellen H           56 NAMA                   47.00      39.83   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ellen H           56 NAMA                      NT    1:33.50   20  
       41.98  1:33.50                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                 2:23.46    2:23.00   20  
       47.20  1:23.65  2:01.12  2:23.00                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Toni K             56 NAMA                 1:02.00      53.99   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                   32.50      32.85   20  
  2 Kaminstein, Beth A        55 GOLD                      NT      42.46   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                 1:18.19    1:18.86   20  
       36.06  1:18.86                                                      
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Toni K             56 NAMA                 2:05.00    1:48.16   20  
 -- Kaminstein, Beth A        55 GOLD                      NT         DQ  
     1:39.09       DQ                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                 2:46.64    2:46.60   20  
       34.99  1:20.23  2:09.28  2:46.60                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkema, James M           24 Unattached             30.53      30.71   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkema, James M           24 Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.08   20  
       32.78  1:09.08                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkema, James M           24 Unattached             36.09      38.09   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okkema, James M           24 Unattached           1:15.73    1:19.70   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Matthew           24 GOLD                   28.04      28.19   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Matthew           24 GOLD                 1:01.34    1:01.14   20  
       28.46  1:01.14                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yednak, Travis S          29 GOLD                   26.45      27.75   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yednak, Travis S          29 GOLD                 1:00.41    1:08.51   20  
       30.33  1:08.51                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey              26 GOLD                   29.80      27.07   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Corey              26 GOLD                 1:05.50      58.89   20  
       27.66    58.89                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mark             25 TVM                    27.50      23.87   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mark             25 TVM                  1:00.00      54.98   20  
       25.87    54.98                                                      
  2 Welch, Corey              26 GOLD                 1:00.00      56.35   17  
       26.58    56.35                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                   22.30      22.75   20  
  2 Comulada, Luis            33 GOLD                   22.60      22.94   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis            33 GOLD                   51.00      51.34   20  
       24.90    51.34                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                 1:49.00    1:50.42   20  
       39.33  1:07.05  1:35.35  1:50.42                                    
  2 Comulada, Luis            33 GOLD                 2:00.00    1:57.21   17  
       40.57  1:10.45  1:41.02  1:57.21                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharf, Lee M              31 GOLD                   46.37      48.07   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                   24.00      24.65   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharf, Lee M              31 GOLD                 1:39.02    1:53.37   20  
       45.77  1:53.37                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharf, Lee M              31 GOLD                 1:42.14    1:35.00   20  
       41.84  1:35.00                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Robert S          31 GOLD                 2:08.00    2:09.24   20  
       26.36  1:00.60  1:40.26  2:09.24                                    
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podalsky, Gregg           37 MWA                  1:49.78    1:53.88   20  
       39.90  1:07.68  1:36.92  1:53.88                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podalsky, Gregg           37 MWA                    58.00    1:04.03   20  
       31.13  1:04.03                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold III, Trey R       41 MWA                       NT      25.81   20  
  2 Rosenberg, Andrew G       41 MWA                    30.22      29.66   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold III, Trey R       41 MWA                       NT      57.28   20  
       27.86    57.28                                                      
  2 Rosenberg, Andrew G       41 MWA                  1:10.33    1:08.65   17  
       32.85  1:08.65                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Phillip J           43 GOLD                 1:01.55    1:00.26   20  
       29.70  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Walley, David M           44 GOLD                 1:09.00    1:11.11   17  
       35.14  1:11.11                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walley, David M           44 GOLD                 1:18.00    1:14.63   20  
       35.16  1:14.63                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Andrew G       41 MWA                    38.39      35.10   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Phillip J           43 GOLD                 1:00.56      58.21   20  
       27.83    58.21                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walley, David M           44 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:08.89   20  
       33.08  1:08.89                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Phillip J           43 GOLD                 2:10.42    2:11.02   20  
       28.12  1:02.20  1:40.72  2:11.02                                    
  2 Walley, David M           44 GOLD                 2:40.00    2:30.08   17  
       32.53  1:12.03  1:54.24  2:30.08                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                   30.00      28.06   20  
  2 Dixon, Rob                48 GOLD                   29.03      29.54   17  
  3 Paulo-Castro, Jose        45 MWA                       NT      30.29   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Rob                48 GOLD                 1:04.00    1:16.14   20  
       34.15  1:16.14                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulo-Castro, Jose        45 MWA                       NT      42.66   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                   30.00      30.07   20  
 -- Dixon, Rob                48 GOLD                   33.50         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, James             47 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:27.87   20  
       35.17  1:27.87                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ermer, Charles D          51 MWA                    26.00      25.43   20  
  2 Michael, Robert E         53 GOLD                      NT      32.34   17  
  3 Zlatkin, Michael B        52 MWA                    36.00      32.42   16  
  4 Gomez, Roman R            50 NAMA                   44.36      38.02   15  
  5 Lenti, Ricardo F          51 MWA                       NT      40.92   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ermer, Charles D          51 MWA                    56.00      57.77   20  
       26.90    57.77                                                      
  2 Zlatkin, Michael B        52 MWA                  1:16.00    1:13.90   17  
       35.42  1:13.90                                                      
  3 Michael, Robert E         53 GOLD                      NT    1:16.59   16  
       36.69  1:16.59                                                      
  4 Gomez, Roman R            50 NAMA                 1:41.63    1:28.32   15  
       41.04  1:28.32                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Roman R            50 NAMA                 4:02.94    3:27.72   20  
       42.14           2:32.09  3:27.72                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael, Robert E         53 GOLD                      NT      45.32   20  
  2 Zlatkin, Michael B        52 MWA                    56.00      45.37   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Gary W              58 Unattached             23.30      24.71   20  
  2 Dzamba, Robert            55 GOLD                   40.00      37.90   17  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strobel, Tom              56 GOLD                      NT    2:46.88   20  
       35.40  1:16.78  2:03.69  2:46.88                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzamba, Robert            55 GOLD                   51.00      50.34   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzamba, Robert            55 GOLD                   45.00      39.18   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Gary W              58 Unattached             24.30      25.92   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzamba, Robert            55 GOLD                 1:45.00    1:34.36   20  
       47.37  1:34.36                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammerstrom, John G       60 GOLD                   33.20      31.68   20  
  2 Cullen, Philip M          62 GOLD                   37.00      39.62   17  
  3 VanNiekerk, Francois J    64 FLAQ                   36.34      42.06   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammerstrom, John G       60 GOLD                 1:20.00    1:13.18   20  
       35.32  1:13.18                                                      
  2 Cullen, Philip M          62 GOLD                 1:23.00    1:23.88   17  
       41.19  1:23.88                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redic, James P            63 NAMA                   43.51      37.59   20  
  2 Cullen, Philip M          62 GOLD                   46.00      46.60   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cullen, Philip M          62 GOLD                 1:50.00         DQ  
       48.17       DQ                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redic, James P            63 NAMA                   35.68      31.04   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redic, James P            63 NAMA                 1:18.13    1:18.68   20  
       38.60  1:18.68                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodburn, Scott           66 GOLD                   31.00      28.70   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                   53.50      52.74   20  
       25.87    52.74                                                      
  2 Woodburn, Scott           66 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:05.00   17  
       32.30  1:05.00                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                 2:01.00    1:59.88   20  
       41.51  1:11.74  1:43.24  1:59.88                                    
  2 Woodburn, Scott           66 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:29.98   17  
       34.59  1:12.07  1:51.65  2:29.98                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                   27.00      27.41   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                 2:35.50    2:31.11   20  
       28.68  1:10.87  2:00.11  2:31.11                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            74 GOLD                   27.50      26.89   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            74 GOLD                 1:01.00    1:04.63   20  
       30.86  1:04.63                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            74 GOLD                 2:22.00    2:21.69   20  
       46.74  1:22.79  1:59.65  2:21.69                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        76 GOLD                   33.00      32.32   20  
  2 Busse, George             77 GOLD                   40.00      41.01   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        76 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:11.17   20  
       34.15  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Busse, George             77 GOLD                 1:30.00    1:36.54   17  
       47.09  1:36.54                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busse, George             77 GOLD                 3:30.00    3:30.66   20  
       46.89  1:41.62  2:38.12  3:30.66                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        76 GOLD                   39.00      40.11   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        76 GOLD                 1:25.00    1:24.29   20  
       40.53  1:24.29                                                      
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        76 GOLD                 1:26.00    1:27.42   20  
       41.02  1:27.42                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  'A'                          NT    2:35.08   40  
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M W46            2) Murphy, Siobhan C W23          
     3) Schick, Lori A W46              4) Bennett, Sarah L W46           
              1:26.23  2:01.93  2:35.08                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    1:59.15   40  
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W51         2) Woodburn, Andrea W45           
     3) Protzman, Barbara W55           4) Hanson, Tanya W48              
  2 Naples Masters  'B'                                    NT    2:18.76   34  
     1) Lonergan, Kimberly A W46        2) Aaron, Leslie W46              
     3) Greider, Christine H W50        4) Poorman, Jeanne M W47          
       35.24  1:10.01  2:18.76                                             
  3 Naples Masters  'A'                                    NT    2:42.66   32  
     1) Sharif, Cathy W52               2) Harris, Ellen H W56            
     3) Jones, Toni K W56               4) Spahr, Sharda J W52            
                43.94  2:42.66                                             
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:16.17   40  
     1) Woodburn, Andrea W45            2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W51        
     3) Protzman, Barbara W55           4) Hanson, Tanya W48              
       36.67  1:12.86  1:55.00  2:16.17                                    
  2 Naples Masters  'B'                                    NT    2:42.24   34  
     1) Lonergan, Kimberly A W46        2) Greider, Christine H W50       
     3) Aaron, Leslie W46               4) Poorman, Jeanne M W47          
       39.65  1:31.09  2:11.85  2:42.24                                    
  3 Naples Masters  'A'                                    NT    3:10.69   32  
     1) Spahr, Sharda J W52             2) Harris, Ellen H W56            
     3) Jones, Toni K W56               4) Sharif, Cathy W52              
       44.63  1:11.80  3:10.69                                             
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:14.05   40  
     1) Woodburn, Scott M66             2) Busse, George M77              
     3) Cullen, Philip M M62            4) Bellew, Matthew M24            
       31.43    47.53  1:09.56  2:14.05                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midtown Weston Aquatics  'A'                           NT    1:42.14   40  
     1) Lima, Raphael G M28             2) Seibold III, Trey R M41        
     3) Ermer, Charles D M51            4) Podalsky, Gregg M37            
       22.91    48.55  1:14.46  1:42.14                                    
  2 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:12.69   34  
     1) Walley, David M M44             2) Dzamba, Robert M55             
     3) Fetter, James M47               4) Sharf, Lee M M31               
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'B'                           1:40.00    1:42.50   40  
     1) King, Phillip J M43             2) Welch, Corey M26               
     3) Rivera, Robert S M31            4) Comulada, Luis M33             
       28.66    55.29  1:19.85  1:42.50                                    
  2 Midtown Weston Aquatics  'A'                           NT    1:55.54   34  
     1) Podalsky, Gregg M37             2) Seibold III, Trey R M41        
     3) Lima, Raphael G M28             4) Ermer, Charles D M51           
       28.52  1:03.47  1:29.19  1:55.54                                    
  3 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:42.76   32  
     1) Strobel, Tom M56                2) Michael, Robert E M53          
     3) Dixon, Rob M48                  4) Yednak, Travis S M29           
       51.39  1:35.36  2:14.03  2:42.76                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midtown Weston Aquatics  'A'                           NT    2:19.31   40  
     1) Paulo-Castro, Jose M45          2) Zlatkin, Michael B M52         
     3) Lenti, Ricardo F M51            4) Rosenberg, Andrew G M41        
       34.92    53.04  1:49.48  2:19.31                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:03.24   40  
     1) Hammerstrom, John G M60         2) Strobel, Tom M56               
     3) Michael, Robert E M53           4) Dixon, Rob M48                 
       30.84  1:01.44  1:33.27  2:03.24                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:12.58   40  
     1) Walley, David M M44             2) Woodburn, Andrea W45           
     3) Pierce, Nicole T W21            4) Fetter, James M47              
       33.95  1:12.43  1:44.21  2:12.58                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:01.52   40  
     1) Comulada, Luis M33              2) Barella, Michelle E W34        
     3) Welch, Corey M26                4) Kleim, Miriam W32              
       24.18    58.67  1:21.64  2:01.52                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naples Masters  'A'                                    NT    2:12.68   40  
     1) Poorman, Jeanne M W47           2) Gomez, Roman R M50             
     3) Aaron, Leslie W46               4) Redic, James P M63             
     1:09.47  1:43.58  2:12.68                                             
  2 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:14.40   34  
     1) Dixon, Rob M48                  2) Kaminstein, Beth A W55         
     3) Strobel, Tom M56                4) Hanson, Tanya W48              
       35.70  1:23.35  2:14.40                                             
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naples Masters  'A'                                    NT    2:38.19   40  
     1) Lonergan, Kimberly A W46        2) Greider, Christine H W50       
     3) Redic, James P M63              4) Gomez, Roman R M50             
       41.00  1:30.94  1:59.76  2:38.19                                    
 -- Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Kaminstein, Beth A W55          2) Colmes, Eliza W48              
     3) Dixon, Rob M48                  4) Strobel, Tom M56               
     1:38.32  2:06.18  2:36.38