Licensed to CFCC Marlins               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2010 02:14 PM
                         Masters Fall Meet - 3/6/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Caroline       22 MOO                  2:05.00    2:09.17   20  
 
Girls 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Caroline       22 MOO                  6:00.00    5:40.04   20  
 
Girls 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Caroline       22 MOO                  1:06.00    1:07.53   20  
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Libby            29 TBAM                   32.85      35.51   20  
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Libby            29 TBAM                 2:50.00    2:54.16   20  
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Joslyn          30 UNBM                      NT      38.53   20  
 
Girls 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Joslyn          30 UNBM                      NT    1:26.78   20  
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Joslyn          30 UNBM                      NT      56.82   20  
 
Girls 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanboz, Joyce            38 HTA                    29.69      29.67   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanboz, Joyce            38 HTA                  1:05.86    1:06.26   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanboz, Joyce            38 HTA                  1:24.45    1:22.84   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanboz, Joyce            38 HTA                  1:17.99    1:17.84   20  
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                   29.47      29.66   20  
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                   32.94      33.37   20  
  2 Young, Victoria           44 GAJA                   48.00      43.63   17  
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Victoria           44 GAJA                   45.00      44.28   20  
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                 1:13.73    1:13.98   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wick, Kerry               51 HLJ                  1:15.00    1:17.29   20  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Mary                54 WPRC                 2:49.97    2:39.90   20  
 
Girls 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wick, Kerry               51 HLJ                  7:30.00    7:21.47   20  
  2 Bear, Mary                54 WPRC                 7:19.00    7:33.93   17  
  3 Moucha, Sue               52 FMM                 11:52.88   13:26.33   16  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               52 FMM                  2:20.18    2:26.33   20  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               52 FMM                  4:49.82    4:57.87   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittles, Ginny            52 GAJA                   43.80      39.74   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittles, Ginny            52 GAJA                 1:29.47    1:26.89   20  
  2 Bear, Mary                54 WPRC                 1:46.17    1:47.25   17  
  3 Moucha, Sue               52 FMM                  2:31.13    2:28.48   16  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittles, Ginny            52 GAJA                 3:15.82    3:06.00   20  
  2 Moucha, Sue               52 FMM                  5:15.19    5:07.71   17  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wick, Kerry               51 HLJ                    40.00      39.45   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, Mary                54 WPRC                 1:38.23    1:32.42   20  
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      56 MOO                    30.94      30.74   20  
  2 Burkhead, Linda           56 GAJA                   39.75      43.35   17  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      56 MOO                  1:06.99    1:06.60   20  
  2 Burkhead, Linda           56 GAJA                 1:35.00    1:32.82   17  
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      56 MOO                  2:36.94    2:31.75   20  
  2 Burkhead, Linda           56 GAJA                 3:30.00    3:23.10   17  
 
Girls 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kathleen      56 MOO                  7:10.00    7:07.48   20  
  2 Burkhead, Linda           56 GAJA                 9:15.00    9:04.60   17  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prebble, Juanita          61 UNBM                      NT    1:20.84   20  
 
Girls 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prebble, Juanita          61 UNBM                      NT    7:48.31   20  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prebble, Juanita          61 UNBM                      NT    1:36.24   20  
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prebble, Juanita          61 UNBM                      NT      39.31   20  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prebble, Juanita          61 UNBM                      NT    1:32.04   20  
 
Girls 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Louise          67 GHJH                 3:20.01    3:09.17   20  
 
Girls 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Louise          67 GHJH                 8:15.28    8:22.50   20  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         72 FMM                  1:24.02    1:25.01   20  
 
Girls 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         72 FMM                  3:05.02    3:12.50   20  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         72 FMM                  1:43.35    1:52.53   20  
  2 Prokopi, Doris            74 FMM                  2:08.38    2:10.39   17  
 
Girls 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris            74 FMM                  4:03.59    4:31.49   20  
 
Girls 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris            74 FMM                    48.82      54.73   20  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris            74 FMM                  1:50.81    2:01.46   20  
 
Girls 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopi, Doris            74 FMM                  4:02.37    4:25.48   20  
 
Girls 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         72 FMM                    47.60      48.85   20  
 
Girls 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullman, Patricia         72 FMM                  1:54.31    1:53.92   20  
 
Boys 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uwabo, Shota              22 CFMM                      NT      27.65   20  
 
Boys 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kennedy          21 GMSC                   55.00      58.12   20  
  2 Fedorchak, Mark           22 MOO                       NT    1:01.20   17  
 
Boys 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorchak, Mark           22 MOO                       NT    1:16.37   20  
 
Boys 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kennedy          21 GMSC                 2:23.99    2:40.23   20  
 
Boys 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorchak, Mark           22 MOO                       NT      30.65   20  
 
Boys 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kennedy          21 GMSC                 2:09.99    2:28.40   20  
 
Boys 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kennedy          21 GMSC                 1:04.66    1:04.17   20  
  2 Fedorchak, Mark           22 MOO                       NT    1:13.73   17  
 
Boys 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kennedy          21 GMSC                 2:06.99    2:16.34   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shershefsky, Jason        28 MOO                       NT      30.17   20  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, David               28 WPRC                      NT      54.13   20  
  2 Shershefsky, Jason        28 MOO                       NT    1:12.88   17  
 
Boys 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, David               28 WPRC                      NT    1:59.07   20  
 
Boys 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, David               28 WPRC                      NT    5:27.02   20  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, David               28 WPRC                      NT    1:02.38   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shershefsky, Jason        28 MOO                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bear, David               28 WPRC                      NT    1:01.91   20  
 
Boys 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewison, Fran             34 UNAT                   26.00      25.54   20  
 
Boys 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewison, Fran             34 UNAT                   56.00      56.67   20  
 
Boys 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewison, Fran             34 UNAT                 5:50.00    6:14.53   20  
 
Boys 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewison, Fran             34 UNAT                   26.00      27.72   20  
 
Boys 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jewison, Fran             34 UNAT                 1:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           39 FLAQ                   24.15      25.23   20  
  2 Behrens, Mark             38 MOO                    33.47      34.42   17  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           39 FLAQ                   53.10      54.86   20  
  2 Behrens, Mark             38 MOO                  1:16.34    1:15.84   17  
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           39 FLAQ                 1:55.74    1:54.71   20  
  2 Behrens, Mark             38 MOO                  2:49.87    3:05.10   17  
 
Boys 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew           39 FLAQ                 5:21.75    5:25.25   20  
  2 Behrens, Mark             38 MOO                  7:56.24    7:48.09   17  
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Mark             38 MOO                    42.19      42.43   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caprio, Tom               44 SCSF                   24.50      25.06   20  
  2 Kuhn, Brian               43 WOO                    26.00      26.73   17  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caprio, Tom               44 SCSF                   54.10      54.64   20  
  2 Hyde, Jeff                40 CFMM                   56.00      54.95   17  
  3 Moran, Marty              43 SCYM                   51.50      55.20   16  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Marty              43 SCYM                 1:54.80    1:59.45   20  
  2 Miner, David              41 SYSM                 2:07.38    2:09.43   17  
 
Boys 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, David              41 SYSM                 5:55.01    6:05.42   20  
  2 Laugen, Steve             44 MOO                  6:30.90    6:15.33   17  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Brian               43 WOO                    29.00      31.48   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laugen, Steve             44 MOO                  1:09.93    1:09.46   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                40 CFMM                 2:13.31    2:09.57   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Brian               43 WOO                    34.00      34.98   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, David              41 SYSM                 1:15.29    1:18.37   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, David              41 SYSM                 2:51.78    2:57.15   20  
  2 Laugen, Steve             44 MOO                  3:14.86    3:05.67   17  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Marty              43 SCYM                   23.60      25.86   20  
  2 Caprio, Tom               44 SCSF                   27.50      28.08   17  
  3 Kuhn, Brian               43 WOO                    29.00      29.35   16  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                40 CFMM                 2:13.31    2:11.21   20  
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                   25.00      25.23   20  
 
Boys 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                 5:30.00    5:22.82   20  
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                   30.50      30.07   20  
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                 1:09.00    1:07.47   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                   28.00      29.23   20  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                 1:02.00    1:04.67   20  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                 1:14.00    1:15.78   20  
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                 2:45.00    2:49.75   20  
 
Boys 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Charles         80 FMM                    46.50      47.84   20  
 
Boys 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schlegel, Charles         80 FMM                  3:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Charles         80 FMM                    48.80      47.70   20  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Florida Mavericks                   286   2. Georgia Masters                     165
  3. University of New Brunswick         160   4. Masters of Orlando                  140
  5. Hightide Aquatics                    80   6. Winter Park Racquet Club             74
  7. Central Florida Marlins Master       60   7. Holmes Lumber                        60
  9. Georgia                              40   9. Tampa Bay Aquatics                   40
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Masters of Orlando                  253   2. Sarasota                            157
  3. Greenville Masters                  100   3. Winter Park Racquet Club            100
  5. Unattached                           80   5. Ft. Lauderdale Aquatics              80
  5. Gold Coast                           80   8. Central Florida Marlins Master       77
  9. Wahoos of Ocala                      73  10. Suncoast                             57
 11. St. Cloud YMCA                       56  12. Florida Mavericks                    40