Licensed to GOLD COAST MASTERS      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/3/2010 07:44 PM
                       2010 LAST CHANCE scy - 5/21/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Allison            24 PLAN                   37.00      34.04  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Allison            24 PLAN                   38.00      33.83  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi             29 PLAN                   26.68      25.88  
  2 Lastfogel, Laura          27 FLAQ                   26.30      25.99  
  3 Le, Vi-An                 26 PLAN                   29.00      29.85  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi             29 PLAN                   32.19      30.92  
  2 Kopistecki, Megan         29 GOLD                   33.80      32.25  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura          27 FLAQ                   34.36      34.38  
  2 Hester, Heidi             29 PLAN                   37.91      36.45  
  3 Le, Vi-An                 26 PLAN                   39.00      39.24  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura          27 FLAQ                 1:15.80    1:15.51  
                  36.39     1:15.51 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura          27 FLAQ                   29.54      29.38  
  2 Kopistecki, Megan         29 GOLD                   30.30      29.95  
  3 Hester, Heidi             29 PLAN                   32.10      30.87  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopistecki, Megan         29 GOLD                 1:07.50    1:06.57  
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura          27 FLAQ                 1:12.00    1:05.52  
                  32.06     1:05.52 (33.46)                                        
  2 Le, Vi-An                 26 PLAN                 1:15.00    1:14.49  
                  34.41     1:14.49 (40.08)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopistecki, Megan         29 GOLD                 2:40.50    2:26.18  
                  31.03     1:08.73 (37.70)     1:51.26 (42.53)     2:26.18 (34.92)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Cynthia        30 GOLD                   32.00      29.85  
  2 Maschal, Sarah            32 BIMC                      NT      30.91  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maschal, Sarah            32 BIMC                      NT      36.04  
  2 Hernandez, Cynthia        30 GOLD                   35.00      37.48  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Cynthia        30 GOLD                   40.00      41.47  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maschal, Sarah            32 BIMC                      NT      32.47  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maschal, Sarah            32 BIMC                      NT    1:13.81  
                  34.47     1:13.81 (39.34)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maschal, Sarah            32 BIMC                      NT    2:41.88  
                  33.90     1:15.47 (41.57)     2:02.32 (46.85)     2:41.88 (39.56)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manna, Christine          35 PLAN                   27.40      27.26  
  2 Stewart, Ann              39 GOLD                   27.50      28.78  
  3 Frank, Stefanie           39 FLAQ                   38.00      36.39  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Stefanie           39 FLAQ                 1:25.00    1:25.51  
                  42.14     1:25.51 (43.37)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Deven        35 GOLD                 2:21.89    2:16.95  
                  31.08     1:04.71 (33.63)     1:40.49 (35.78)     2:16.95 (36.46)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey     36 Unattached           5:40.00    5:23.74  
                  28.49       59.79 (31.30)     1:32.12 (32.33)     2:04.89 (32.77)
        2:37.98 (33.09)     3:11.35 (33.37)     3:44.67 (33.32)     4:17.90 (33.23)
        4:51.07 (33.17)     5:23.74 (32.67)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Katie          35 GOLD                   37.50      31.73  
  2 Stewart, Ann              39 GOLD                   31.50      33.28  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Deven        35 GOLD                 1:13.00    1:12.76  
                  35.38     1:12.76 (37.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly            38 FLAQ                   30.01      30.26  
  2 Mayville-Armas, Janey     36 Unattached             33.50      31.56  
  3 Frank, Stefanie           39 FLAQ                   50.00      52.34  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly            38 FLAQ                 1:05.21    1:14.87  
                  30.35     1:14.87 (44.52)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Katie          35 GOLD                   30.20      28.36  
  2 Manna, Christine          35 PLAN                   30.70      30.59  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Katie          35 GOLD                 1:08.00    1:03.86  
                  29.64     1:03.86 (34.22)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Katie          35 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:05.83  
                  30.24     1:05.83 (35.59)                                        
  2 Christopher, Deven        35 GOLD                      NT    1:17.11  
                  34.68     1:17.11 (42.43)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey     36 Unattached           2:17.57    2:23.08  
                  30.16     1:05.76 (35.60)     1:47.38 (41.62)     2:23.08 (35.70)
  2 Christopher, Deven        35 GOLD                 2:42.00    2:44.51  
                  34.32     1:15.21 (40.89)     2:05.89 (50.68)     2:44.51 (38.62)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           44 GOLD                   25.50      25.34  
  2 Huyette, Michele          41 FINS                   25.40      25.35  
  3 LeClair, Dale             40 GOLD                   27.50      27.35  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           44 GOLD                   54.50      55.30  
                  27.16       55.30 (28.14)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           44 GOLD                 2:08.90    2:08.28  
                  28.73     1:00.38 (31.65)     1:33.25 (32.87)     2:08.28 (35.03)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crayton, Lisa             42 SWIM                   42.00      42.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit           44 GOLD                   26.60      27.10  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huyette, Michele          41 FINS                 1:01.01      59.65  
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale             40 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:07.56  
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)                                        
  2 Crayton, Lisa             42 SWIM                 1:28.00    1:25.37  
                  41.19     1:25.37 (44.18)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale             40 GOLD                 2:30.00    2:29.06  
                  31.58     1:10.90 (39.32)     1:55.30 (44.40)     2:29.06 (33.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             45 GOLD                   28.20      28.57  
  2 Bennet, Sarah             47 FLAQ                   31.92      32.11  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             45 GOLD                 1:01.50    1:02.18  
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)                                        
  2 Bennet, Sarah             47 FLAQ                 1:11.61    1:09.80  
                  34.29     1:09.80 (35.51)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jill             45 GOLD                 2:14.22    2:13.57  
                  30.82     1:04.33 (33.51)     1:38.81 (34.48)     2:13.57 (34.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennet, Sarah             47 FLAQ                   38.77      39.77  
  2 Keeney, Cheryl            46 FLAQ                   53.02      47.56  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeney, Cheryl            46 FLAQ                 1:54.60    1:41.61  
                  50.30     1:41.61 (51.31)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennet, Sarah             47 FLAQ                   39.83      40.61  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennet, Sarah             47 FLAQ                 1:22.36    1:21.76  
                  40.14     1:21.76 (41.62)                                        
  2 Keeney, Cheryl            46 FLAQ                 2:02.07    1:50.82  
                  51.04     1:50.82 (59.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          54 GOLD                   27.91      28.13  
  2 Seier, Lydia              53 GOLD                   28.92      29.90  
  3 LaFountain, Darcy         54 FLAQ                   29.90      30.36  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           52 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:02.32  
                  29.92     1:02.32 (32.40)                                        
  2 LaFountain, Darcy         54 FLAQ                 1:06.20    1:05.50  
                  31.93     1:05.50 (33.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia           52 GOLD                 2:16.00    2:15.42  
                  30.59     1:04.36 (33.77)     1:39.88 (35.52)     2:15.42 (35.54)
  2 LaFountain, Darcy         54 FLAQ                 2:22.00    2:24.38  
                  32.35     1:07.71 (35.36)     1:45.59 (37.88)     2:24.38 (38.79)
  3 Seier, Lydia              53 GOLD                 2:21.90    2:24.87  
                  33.10     1:10.00 (36.90)     1:47.15 (37.15)     2:24.87 (37.72)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFountain, Darcy         54 FLAQ                 6:17.00    6:14.03  
                  34.36     1:11.68 (37.32)     1:49.78 (38.10)     2:28.13 (38.35)
        3:06.22 (38.09)     3:44.51 (38.29)     4:22.45 (37.94)     5:00.20 (37.75)
        5:37.75 (37.55)     6:14.03 (36.28)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia              53 GOLD                   38.32      38.68  
  2 LaFountain, Darcy         54 FLAQ                   37.90      38.86  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          54 GOLD                   30.33      31.20  
  2 Seier, Lydia              53 GOLD                   34.00      33.96  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy          54 GOLD                 1:08.49    1:10.73  
                  32.27     1:10.73 (38.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             56 GOLD                   27.71      27.26  
  2 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                   29.59      30.12  
  3 Willman, Becky            58 GOLD                   31.90      33.00  
  4 Berk, Sherie              56 FLAQ                   38.60      37.93  
  5 Fazzano, Catalina         56 GOLD                   53.90      52.60  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             56 GOLD                 1:00.94    1:00.61  
                  29.15     1:00.61 (31.46)                                        
  2 Berk, Sherie              56 FLAQ                 1:25.50    1:26.09  
                  41.68     1:26.09 (44.41)                                        
  3 Fazzano, Catalina         56 GOLD                 2:04.76    2:09.52  
                  57.98   2:09.52 (1:11.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat             56 GOLD                 2:15.55    2:13.78  
                  31.56     1:05.66 (34.10)     1:39.64 (33.98)     2:13.78 (34.14)
  2 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                 2:20.22    2:22.83  
                  33.15     1:09.77 (36.62)     1:46.09 (36.32)     2:22.83 (36.74)
  3 Willman, Becky            58 GOLD                 2:46.00    2:41.27  
                  36.03     1:15.84 (39.81)     1:58.26 (42.42)     2:41.27 (43.01)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willman, Becky            58 GOLD                 7:15.26    7:34.61  
                  37.19     1:21.12 (43.93)     2:07.99 (46.87)     2:55.24 (47.25)
        3:42.91 (47.67)     4:30.79 (47.88)     5:16.69 (45.90)     6:03.88 (47.19)
        6:49.79 (45.91)     7:34.61 (44.82)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Maureen           57 GOLD                   33.70      33.64  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazzano, Catalina         56 GOLD                 1:07.83    1:12.21  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         55 GOLD                 1:16.13    1:19.91  
                  36.14     1:19.91 (43.77)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Anita           60 FLAQ                      NT      44.64  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            60 GOLD                 2:39.00    2:35.12  
                  35.65     1:14.79 (39.14)     1:55.30 (40.51)     2:35.12 (39.82)
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie         63 GOLD                 2:47.63    2:43.82  
                  37.07     1:18.06 (40.99)     2:01.28 (43.22)     2:43.82 (42.54)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            60 GOLD                 7:00.00    6:52.25  
                  36.50     1:17.32 (40.82)     1:58.87 (41.55)     2:40.63 (41.76)
        3:22.83 (42.20)     4:04.77 (41.94)     4:47.34 (42.57)     5:29.93 (42.59)
        6:11.90 (41.97)     6:52.25 (40.35)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         63 GOLD                   47.47      44.90  
  2 Mitchell, Anita           60 FLAQ                      NT      59.35  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie         63 GOLD                   44.20      43.54  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            60 GOLD                 1:24.00    1:20.94  
                  38.77     1:20.94 (42.17)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            60 GOLD                 3:03.85    2:58.67  
                  37.73     1:26.29 (48.56)     2:19.48 (53.19)     2:58.67 (39.19)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd              24 PLAN                   22.71      23.23  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd              24 PLAN                 1:58.56    1:58.50  
                  27.99       58.21 (30.22)     1:28.04 (29.83)     1:58.50 (30.46)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, J C                23 GOLD                   36.78      32.60  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, J C                23 GOLD                 1:18.06    1:12.85  
                  34.56     1:12.85 (38.29)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd              24 PLAN                   25.32      25.48  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres           26 GOLD                   33.01      33.41  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres           26 GOLD                 1:10.11    1:14.33  
                  35.24     1:14.33 (39.09)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres           26 GOLD                 2:40.10    2:35.05  
                  35.30     1:13.94 (38.64)     1:54.84 (40.90)     2:35.05 (40.21)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         27 PLAN                   27.12      26.64  
  2 Vaucher, James            26 GOLD                   29.50      29.63  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaucher, James            26 GOLD                 1:05.00    1:07.48  
                  33.58     1:07.48 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Matt              25 GOLD                   27.11      27.19  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Matt              25 GOLD                   59.33      57.92  
                  27.40       57.92 (30.52)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Matt              25 GOLD                   25.13      24.34  
  2 Vaucher, James            26 GOLD                   27.90      26.95  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres           26 GOLD                 1:14.10    1:18.40  
                  36.80     1:18.40 (41.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         27 PLAN                   59.99      56.58  
                  25.10       56.58 (31.48)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         27 PLAN                 2:10.09    2:03.92  
                  26.46       57.00 (30.54)     1:34.40 (37.40)     2:03.92 (29.52)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jonathan       33 GOLD                   34.00      33.82  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jonathan       33 GOLD                 1:12.00    1:11.89  
                  34.34     1:11.89 (37.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jonathan       33 GOLD                   30.00      28.48  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jonathan       33 GOLD                 1:07.00    1:06.39  
                  30.86     1:06.39 (35.53)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos             38 PLAN                   26.00      23.37  
  2 Fernandez, un             36 FLAQ                      NT      25.25  
  3 Hanks, Glen               39 GOLD                   26.90      26.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos             38 PLAN                   55.00      50.90  
                  25.22       50.90 (25.68)                                        
  2 Hanks, Glen               39 GOLD                   59.41    1:01.37  
                  29.28     1:01.37 (32.09)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         38 Unattached           1:51.00    1:52.74  
                  27.05       55.34 (28.29)     1:24.42 (29.08)     1:52.74 (28.32)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos             38 PLAN                 2:00.00    1:53.16  
                  27.65       57.66 (30.01)     1:26.03 (28.37)     1:53.16 (27.13)
  3 Hanks, Glen               39 GOLD                 2:13.80    2:14.44  
                  30.15     1:04.89 (34.74)     1:40.68 (35.79)     2:14.44 (33.76)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         38 Unattached           5:00.00    5:05.96  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.02 (30.60)     1:59.33 (31.31)
        2:30.55 (31.22)     3:01.79 (31.24)     3:33.07 (31.28)     4:04.22 (31.15)
        4:35.46 (31.24)     5:05.96 (30.50)                                        
  2 Fernandez, un             36 FLAQ                      NT    5:12.73  
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)     1:30.09 (31.18)     2:01.71 (31.62)
        2:33.35 (31.64)     3:05.39 (32.04)     3:37.21 (31.82)     4:09.07 (31.86)
        4:41.25 (32.18)     5:12.73 (31.48)                                        
  3 Hanks, Glen               39 GOLD                 6:11.00    6:28.95  
                  31.62     1:09.89 (38.27)     1:49.70 (39.81)     2:30.22 (40.52)
        3:09.00 (38.78)     3:47.23 (38.23)     4:26.04 (38.81)     5:03.74 (37.70)
        5:40.85 (37.11)     6:28.95 (48.10)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broshears, Rion           37 FLAQ                   34.69      32.19  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broshears, Rion           37 FLAQ                 1:11.36    1:08.57  
                  32.71     1:08.57 (35.86)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broshears, Rion           37 FLAQ                   29.50      28.64  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         38 Unattached           2:05.00    2:16.20  
                  28.31     1:04.77 (36.46)     1:45.41 (40.64)     2:16.20 (30.79)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laugen, Steve             44 MOO                    22.83      23.13  
  2 Hernandez, William        40 Unattached             24.29      24.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laugen, Steve             44 MOO                    51.85      51.71  
                  24.77       51.71 (26.94)                                        
  2 Hernandez, William        40 Unattached             53.40      55.08  
                  25.55       55.08 (29.53)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 GOLD                 2:00.00    2:00.87  
                  28.65       59.20 (30.55)     1:30.50 (31.30)     2:00.87 (30.37)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 GOLD                 5:30.00    5:29.10  
                  29.97     1:02.74 (32.77)     1:35.88 (33.14)     2:09.41 (33.53)
        2:43.16 (33.75)     3:16.81 (33.65)     3:50.34 (33.53)     4:24.27 (33.93)
        4:57.24 (32.97)     5:29.10 (31.86)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 GOLD                   32.00      32.51  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 GOLD                 1:11.00    1:11.63  
                  33.86     1:11.63 (37.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            46 PLAN                   27.67      27.91  
  2 Montes, Ismael            47 GOLD                   31.48      30.99  
  3 Montgomery, Dwight        49 GOLD                   32.56      32.55  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jonathon           47 GOLD                   55.00      56.09  
                  27.23       56.09 (28.86)                                        
  2 Dolabella, Carlos         49 GOLD                      NT      58.28  
                  28.66       58.28 (29.62)                                        
  3 Abad, Fernando            46 PLAN                 1:02.91    1:01.82  
                  29.99     1:01.82 (31.83)                                        
  4 Montes, Ismael            47 GOLD                 1:16.06    1:14.38  
                  36.03     1:14.38 (38.35)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jonathon           47 GOLD                 1:56.00    2:01.97  
                  28.22       58.40 (30.18)     1:29.83 (31.43)     2:01.97 (32.14)
  2 Dolabella, Carlos         49 GOLD                      NT    2:02.48  
                  29.16     1:00.10 (30.94)     1:31.67 (31.57)     2:02.48 (30.81)
  3 Montgomery, Dwight        49 GOLD                 2:38.16    2:42.88  
                  34.50     1:14.30 (39.80)     1:58.96 (44.66)     2:42.88 (43.92)
  4 Montes, Ismael            47 GOLD                 2:56.00    2:52.34  
                  38.86     1:24.59 (45.73)     2:09.07 (44.48)     2:52.34 (43.27)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolabella, Carlos         49 GOLD                      NT    5:36.52  
                  30.49     1:02.90 (32.41)     1:36.53 (33.63)     2:11.07 (34.54)
        2:45.61 (34.54)     3:20.10 (34.49)     3:54.48 (34.38)     4:29.04 (34.56)
        5:03.09 (34.05)     5:36.52 (33.43)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes, Ismael            47 GOLD                   49.90      50.65  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            46 PLAN                 1:14.37    1:13.33  
                  35.79     1:13.33 (37.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jonathon           47 GOLD                 1:01.00    1:01.78  
                  29.15     1:01.78 (32.63)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            46 PLAN                 1:14.04    1:14.85  
                  35.11     1:14.85 (39.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             53 FLAQ                   24.90      24.44  
  2 Baer, Ron                 52 GOLD                   33.00      29.11  
  3 Cohodas, Bart             51 PLAN                   29.50      30.11  
  4 Sonenshein, Roy           52 GOLD                   33.62      34.55  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                   53.50      52.61  
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)                                        
  2 Erickson, Tim             53 FLAQ                   55.00      53.62  
                  25.92       53.62 (27.70)                                        
  3 Cronin, Nick              52 Unattached             56.68      56.53  
                  26.14       56.53 (30.39)                                        
  4 Baer, Ron                 52 GOLD                 1:06.00    1:06.45  
                  31.34     1:06.45 (35.11)                                        
  5 Cohodas, Bart             51 PLAN                 1:05.90    1:06.63  
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)                                        
  6 Sonenshein, Roy           52 GOLD                 1:14.13    1:15.67  
                  37.45     1:15.67 (38.22)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             53 FLAQ                 1:58.00    1:56.53  
                  27.14       56.65 (29.51)     1:26.97 (30.32)     1:56.53 (29.56)
  2 Shaalan, Sherif           51 FLAQ                 2:10.22    2:07.10  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:34.12 (32.87)     2:07.10 (32.98)
  3 Sonenshein, Roy           52 GOLD                 2:47.43    2:45.38  
                  38.88     1:20.37 (41.49)     2:03.41 (43.04)     2:45.38 (41.97)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             53 FLAQ                 5:20.00    5:20.34  
                  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)     1:33.86 (32.56)     2:06.89 (33.03)
        2:39.17 (32.28)     3:11.65 (32.48)     3:43.93 (32.28)     4:16.45 (32.52)
        4:48.75 (32.30)     5:20.34 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                   29.00      29.34  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             51 SYSM                 1:06.00    1:05.54  
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)                                        
  2 Shaalan, Sherif           51 FLAQ                 1:19.77    1:14.53  
                  35.48     1:14.53 (39.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaalan, Sherif           51 FLAQ                   30.62      27.54  
  2 Baer, Ron                 52 GOLD                   36.00      33.97  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaalan, Sherif           51 FLAQ                 1:10.13    1:01.72  
                  29.03     1:01.72 (32.69)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nick              52 Unattached           1:09.55    1:08.43  
                  31.27     1:08.43 (37.16)                                        
  2 Baer, Ron                 52 GOLD                      NT    1:18.65  
                  37.13     1:18.65 (41.52)                                        
  3 Sonenshein, Roy           52 GOLD                 1:28.82    1:31.16  
                  46.73     1:31.16 (44.43)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonenshein, Roy           52 GOLD                 3:20.16    3:18.23  
                  47.80     1:43.04 (55.24)     2:36.25 (53.21)     3:18.23 (41.98)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Craig              57 GOLD                   24.50      24.52  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Craig              57 GOLD                      NT      54.27  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               55 GOLD                 2:15.00    2:11.75  
                  29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:37.90 (35.32)     2:11.75 (33.85)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               55 GOLD                   37.00      32.51  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               55 GOLD                 1:15.00    1:14.80  
                  36.92     1:14.80 (37.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burt, Chris               55 GOLD                   39.00      35.63  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Craig              57 GOLD                   26.80      26.77  
  2 Ferron, Lars              55 GOLD                   28.20      28.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              55 GOLD                 1:03.00    1:03.36  
                  29.64     1:03.36 (33.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              61 GOLD                   38.49      39.54  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Navarro, Juan             61 SFL                       NT    1:20.65  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Juan             61 SFL                       NT    2:59.70  
                                1:25.49 ( )     2:12.75 (47.26)     2:59.70 (46.95)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              61 GOLD                   49.67      49.69  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Dick              64 GOLD                   36.57      37.76  
  2 Navarro, Juan             61 SFL                       NT      41.34  
  3 Jacobsohn, Robert         60 FLAQ                   45.00      43.78  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Dick              64 GOLD                 1:25.24    1:25.27  
                  40.14     1:25.27 (45.13)                                        
  2 Jacobsohn, Robert         60 FLAQ                 1:45.00    1:39.00  
                  47.11     1:39.00 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              61 GOLD                   58.07    1:05.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray              61 GOLD                 2:32.66    2:30.13  
                1:05.43   2:30.13 (1:24.70)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                   32.04      31.52  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                   27.52      27.37  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                 1:08.00    1:06.80  
                  30.31     1:06.80 (36.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            65 GOLD                 1:07.74    1:07.02  
                  30.56     1:07.02 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               70 GOLD                   45.00      39.25  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               70 GOLD                 1:50.00    1:40.23  
                  44.06     1:40.23 (56.17)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- House, Carl               70 GOLD                   50.00         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            77 SYSM                   34.50      28.26  
  2 Rapperport, Alan          76 GOLD                   33.00      33.27  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Burwell            77 SYSM                 1:06.00    1:02.64  
                  31.35     1:02.64 (31.29)                                        
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan          76 GOLD                 8:30.00    7:49.94  
                  39.21     1:24.81 (45.60)     2:12.31 (47.50)     3:00.82 (48.51)
        3:49.15 (48.33)     4:37.26 (48.11)     5:26.25 (48.99)     6:14.83 (48.58)
        7:03.39 (48.56)     7:49.94 (46.55)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan          76 GOLD                   41.00      41.39  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan          76 GOLD                 1:29.00    1:31.16  
                  42.77     1:31.16 (48.39)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantion Swim Team Masters  'A'                        NT    1:51.90  
     1) Moore, Allison W24              2) Le, Vi-An W26                  
     3) Manna, Christine W35            4) Hester, Heidi W29              
                  30.23       58.99 (28.76)     1:25.96 (26.97)     1:51.90 (25.94)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Masters  'A'                           NT    2:29.29  
     1) Mitchell, Anita W60             2) Frank, Stefanie W39            
     3) Keeney, Cheryl W46              4) Lastfogel, Laura W27           
                  47.75     1:23.45 (35.70)     2:03.46 (40.01)     2:29.29 (25.83)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    1:47.17  
     1) Lohberg, Birgit W44             2) Christopher, Deven W35         
     3) Broussard, Katie W35            4) LeClair, Dale W40              
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)     1:20.62 (26.03)     1:47.17 (26.55)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:05.67  
     1) Stewart, Ann W39                2) Christopher, Deven W35         
     3) Broussard, Katie W35            4) Lohberg, Birgit W44            
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                           2:00.00    1:55.13  
     1) Johnson, Jill W45               2) Devanney, Celia W52            
     3) Seier, Lydia W53                4) McDonnell, Peggy W54           
                  28.76       57.22 (28.46)     1:26.88 (29.66)     1:55.13 (28.25)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantion Swim Team Masters  'A'                        NT    1:43.64  
     1) Ochoa, Carlos M38               2) Abad, Fernando M46             
     3) Cohodas, Bart M51               4) Wilson, Todd M24               
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                          10:00.00    8:57.49  
     1) Burns, Craig M57                2) Quiggin, David M65             
     3) Ferron, Lars M55                4) Burt, Chris M55                
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                           6:00.00    4:57.15  
     1) Rapperport, Alan M76            2) Brewer, Dick M64               
     3) Ferron, Lars M55                4) Burt, Chris M55                
                  43.86   1:30.65 (1:30.65)     2:09.83 (39.18)   2:54.26 (1:23.61)
        3:24.40 (30.14)   3:58.32 (1:04.06)     4:26.17 (27.85)     4:57.15 (58.83)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                                NT    2:36.91  
     1) Fazzano, Catalina W56           2) Montes, Ismael M47             
     3) Venture, Ray M61                4) Devanney, Celia W52            
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters  'A'                           3:59.27    3:53.08  
     1) Burns, Craig M57                2) Protzman, Barbara W55          
     3) Sargeant, Pat W56               4) Quiggin, David M65