Licensed to CFCC Marlins                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2010 09:17 AM
                        Marlin Masters Meet - 5/23/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer          24 UNAT                      NT      36.04   20  
 
Girls 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sara              23 GSC                  1:06.00    1:07.31   20  
  2 Holman, Mary              23 GSC                  1:05.00    1:08.45   17  
 
Girls 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Mary              23 GSC                  2:19.00    2:18.99   20  
  2 Holman, Sara              23 GSC                  2:20.00    2:22.31   17  
 
Girls 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sara              23 GSC                  4:58.00    4:58.80   20  
  2 Holman, Mary              23 GSC                  4:59.00    5:01.50   17  
 
Girls 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sara              23 GSC                  2:48.00    2:56.13   20  
  2 Holman, Mary              23 GSC                  2:50.00    3:08.53   17  
 
Girls 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer          24 UNAT                      NT    1:46.21   20  
 
Girls 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer          24 UNAT                      NT    1:43.49   20  
 
Girls 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Jennifer          24 UNAT                      NT    3:21.95   20  
 
Girls 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmers, Nicole           25 GSC                    32.50      31.56   20  
 
Girls 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Erin            29 MOO                  1:36.34    1:24.92   20  
 
Girls 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmers, Nicole           25 GSC                  2:30.00    2:29.95   20  
 
Girls 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmers, Nicole           25 GSC                  5:10.00    5:13.67   20  
  2 Crabtree, Erin            29 MOO                  6:24.76    6:35.37   17  
 
Girls 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Erin            29 MOO                  1:36.63    1:34.88   20  
 
Girls 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Erin            29 MOO                  3:29.64    3:34.81   20  
 
Girls 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Erin            29 MOO                  3:19.46    3:20.84   20  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haecker, Irina            31 GSC                    30.00      29.68   20  
  2 Shute, Jessica            30 CFMM                   35.00      35.03   17  
 
Girls 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haecker, Irina            31 GSC                  1:08.00    1:04.48   20  
  2 Shute, Jessica            30 CFMM                 1:15.00    1:16.70   17  
 
Girls 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haecker, Irina            31 GSC                  2:28.00    2:23.29   20  
 
Girls 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shute, Jessica            30 CFMM                 6:00.00    5:54.41   20  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shute, Jessica            30 CFMM                   49.00      50.82   20  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shute, Jessica            30 CFMM                   36.50      37.12   20  
 
Girls 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             39 ORLM                 2:24.00    2:24.09   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             39 ORLM                 1:18.00    1:20.29   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             39 ORLM                 1:24.00    1:22.57   20  
 
Girls 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             39 ORLM                   33.00      32.31   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visser, Linda             39 ORLM                 1:14.00    1:14.62   20  
 
Girls 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                      NT      35.58   20  
 
Girls 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                      NT      39.08   20  
 
Girls 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                      NT      46.40   20  
 
Girls 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Lisa                41 CFMM                      NT      39.86   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefty, Robin              50 UNAT                   55.70      46.60   20  
  2 Toney, Cyndi              50 CFMM                      NT      46.67   17  
 
Girls 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, Cyndi              50 CFMM                      NT    1:47.77   20  
 
Girls 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefty, Robin              50 UNAT                 9:45.00    8:36.59   20  
  2 Moucha, Sue               51 FMM                 11:18.23   11:16.37   17  
 
Girls 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               51 FMM                  2:47.05    2:41.82   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefty, Robin              50 UNAT                 1:05.50      57.83   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefty, Robin              50 UNAT                 2:10.94    2:18.09   20  
  2 Moucha, Sue               51 FMM                  2:58.92    2:47.43   17  
 
Girls 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hefty, Robin              50 UNAT                 4:35.80    4:54.52   20  
  2 Moucha, Sue               51 FMM                  5:52.34    5:45.00   17  
 
Girls 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               51 FMM                 11:42.62   11:08.56   20  
 
Girls 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            55 NCMS                 8:00.00    7:55.70   20  
 
Girls 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            55 NCMS                 1:00.00      59.67   20  
 
Girls 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            55 NCMS                 2:15.00    2:04.23   20  
 
Girls 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            55 NCMS                 4:35.00    4:14.22   20  
 
Girls 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison            55 NCMS                 4:00.00    4:10.01   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dionisi, Nicolas          27 ORLM                   56.00      55.53   20  
 
Boys 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dionisi, Nicolas          27 ORLM                 1:50.00    2:06.31   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dionisi, Nicolas          27 ORLM                 1:00.00    1:00.27   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dionisi, Nicolas          27 ORLM                 1:00.00    1:07.26   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbockel, John          42 CFMM                 1:51.50    1:25.06   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaw, Chris                44 ORLM                 2:31.33    2:20.35   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaw, Chris                44 ORLM                 1:23.32    1:17.27   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaw, Chris                44 ORLM                 3:04.73    2:47.19   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbockel, John          42 CFMM                 1:05.00      45.82   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbockel, John          42 CFMM                 2:14.00    1:44.42   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinker, Bob              46 SCMS                   29.00      29.92   20  
  2 Keen, John                46 ORLM                   32.00      32.69   17  
 
Boys 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinker, Bob              46 SCMS                 1:07.00    1:08.07   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinker, Bob              46 SCMS                   40.00      46.46   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinker, Bob              46 SCMS                   35.00      34.72   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Martin              60 GTM                    30.00      30.23   20  
 
Boys 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                 1:10.00    1:14.66   20  
  2 Boyd, Martin              60 GTM                  1:06.00    1:14.97   17  
 
Boys 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                 5:10.00    6:07.48   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Buddy              62 GSC                    39.00      40.43   20  
  2 Boyd, Martin              60 GTM                    39.00      40.89   17  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Martin              60 GTM                    40.00      44.10   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Buddy              62 GSC                    35.00      34.10   20  
  2 Boyd, Martin              60 GTM                    36.00      39.81   17  
 
Boys 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             61 GOLD                 3:09.00    3:16.53   20  
 
Boys 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold            68 FACT                   33.00      35.64   20  
 
Boys 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold            68 FACT                   40.00      40.68   20  
 
Boys 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold            68 FACT                 1:31.00    1:35.35   20  
 
Boys 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Harold            68 FACT                   36.00      38.34   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        70 GTM                    40.50      46.02   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        70 GTM                    48.10      51.08   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        70 GTM                    44.50      47.09   20  
 
Boys 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        70 GTM                  3:43.70    4:08.76   20  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Gator Swim Club                     268   2. Central Florida Marlins             211
  3. Unattached                          180   4. North Caroline Masters              100
  4. Team Orlando                        100   6. Masters of Orlando                   97
  7. Florida Mavericks                    91                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Golden Triangle Masters             171   2. Team Orlando                        157
  3. Florida Aquatic                      80   3. Sun Coast Masters                    80
  5. Gold Coast                           60   5. Central Florida Marlins              60
  7. Gator Swim Club                      40