Licensed to Team Greenville                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           Team Greenville Masters Invitational, Sanction #: 550-005           
                 South Carolina LMSC Long Course Championships                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC               2:50.00    2:41.26  
                  37.65     1:18.85 (41.20)     2:00.82 (41.97)     2:41.26 (40.44)
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC               5:49.85    5:51.77  
                  40.25     1:24.81 (44.56)     2:10.10 (45.29)     2:55.97 (45.87)
        3:41.64 (45.67)     4:26.60 (44.96)     5:10.43 (43.83)     5:51.77 (41.34)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC              12:10.00   11:47.17  
                  40.96     1:24.96 (44.00)     1:49.21 (24.25)   2:54.41 (1:05.20)
        3:39.43 (45.02)     4:24.56 (45.13)     5:09.72 (45.16)     5:55.09 (45.37)
        6:37.61 (42.52)     7:24.41 (46.80)     8:09.52 (45.11)     8:54.67 (45.15)
        9:38.78 (44.11)    10:22.46 (43.68)    10:57.71 (35.25)    11:47.17 (49.46)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC                 41.43      40.05  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC               1:23.87    1:27.75  
                  41.96     1:27.75 (45.79)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC                 44.44      45.21  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC               1:37.99    1:36.19  
                  46.00     1:36.19 (50.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC                 36.00      35.48  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC               1:22.22    1:20.90  
                  38.29     1:20.90 (42.61)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Carlson         23 TGM-SC               3:03.03    3:00.47  
                  35.94     1:24.48 (48.54)     2:18.60 (54.12)     3:00.47 (41.87)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Mendez              27 TGM-SC                 36.06      34.42  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Mendez              27 TGM-SC               1:22.63    1:16.16  
                  36.86     1:16.16 (39.30)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Katie Mendez              27 TGM-SC                    NT         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Mendez              27 TGM-SC               3:38.98    3:19.14  
                  39.82     1:33.31 (53.49)   2:36.89 (1:03.58)     3:19.14 (42.25)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC                31.50         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC              1:17.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC              2:43.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         40 NCMS-NC              6:45.41    7:09.70  
                  45.04     1:37.97 (52.93)     2:32.62 (54.65)     3:28.03 (55.41)
        4:23.45 (55.42)     5:19.35 (55.90)     6:15.28 (55.93)     7:09.70 (54.42)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         40 NCMS-NC                43.99      47.80  
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC                37.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC              1:30.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         40 NCMS-NC                   NT      48.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         40 NCMS-NC              1:54.38    1:46.76  
                  50.83     1:46.76 (55.93)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         40 NCMS-NC                   NT      39.43  
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC                36.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sabina Marshall           40 SWYS-SC              1:29.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         40 NCMS-NC              3:17.54    3:29.21  
                  42.06     1:40.08 (58.02)   3:29.21 (1:49.13)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Aziz              45 GAJA-GA                33.26      33.07  
  2 Leah Aragon               47 TGM-SC                 42.48      42.09  
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG                39.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Aziz              45 GAJA-GA              1:11.39    1:11.14  
                  34.74     1:11.14 (36.40)                                        
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG              1:28.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG              3:10.00        SCR  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Aziz              45 GAJA-GA              5:26.54    5:26.65  
                1:17.67     1:58.99 (41.32)     2:40.83 (41.84)     3:22.78 (41.95)
        4:04.93 (42.15)     4:46.79 (41.86)     5:26.65 (39.86)                    
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG              6:50.00        SCR  
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG             14:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Aragon               47 TGM-SC                 53.29      52.04  
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG                55.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG              1:50.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Aziz              45 GAJA-GA              3:03.04    3:02.41  
                  46.33     1:32.75 (46.42)     2:18.55 (45.80)     3:02.41 (43.86)
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG              3:50.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Aragon               47 TGM-SC                 56.36      54.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Aragon               47 TGM-SC               2:01.42    1:58.08  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Aragon               47 TGM-SC                    NT    4:19.78  
                1:00.68   2:06.64 (1:05.96)   3:14.06 (1:07.42)   4:19.78 (1:05.72)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Aragon               47 TGM-SC                 52.75      50.32  
 -- Courtnay Montgomery       46 GOLD-FG                55.00        SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC                40.00      35.42  
  2 Deb Gambon                53 TGM-SC                 34.70      37.76  
  3 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT      45.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC              1:17.35    1:16.26  
                  37.82     1:16.26 (38.44)                                        
  2 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT    1:44.21  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC              2:50.00    2:45.98  
                  39.21     1:20.41 (41.20)     2:03.28 (42.87)     2:45.98 (42.70)
  2 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC              2:52.59    2:46.20  
                  38.73     1:21.21 (42.48)     2:04.69 (43.48)     2:46.20 (41.51)
  3 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT    3:51.05  
                  56.41     1:53.25 (56.84)     2:52.26 (59.01)     3:51.05 (58.79)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC              6:12.00    5:54.54  
                  40.75     1:24.07 (43.32)     2:08.39 (44.32)     2:53.16 (44.77)
        3:38.62 (45.46)     4:24.74 (46.12)     5:10.59 (45.85)     5:54.54 (43.95)
  2 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC              5:55.22    6:09.46  
                  40.84     1:26.28 (45.44)     2:12.48 (46.20)     2:59.96 (47.48)
        3:47.05 (47.09)     4:34.95 (47.90)   6:09.46 (1:34.51)                    
 -- Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT        SCR  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC             12:50.00   12:01.06  
                  39.71     1:21.84 (42.13)     2:06.53 (44.69)     2:50.71 (44.18)
        3:36.30 (45.59)     4:21.47 (45.17)     5:07.76 (46.29)     5:53.20 (45.44)
        6:39.46 (46.26)     7:25.08 (45.62)     8:11.49 (46.41)     8:57.68 (46.19)
        9:44.22 (46.54)    10:30.41 (46.19)    11:10.53 (40.12)    12:01.06 (50.53)
  2 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC             12:59.00   12:39.78  
                  35.15     1:28.34 (53.19)     2:16.65 (48.31)     3:04.86 (48.21)
        3:52.74 (47.88)     4:40.91 (48.17)     5:28.80 (47.89)     6:17.17 (48.37)
        7:05.23 (48.06)     7:53.39 (48.16)     8:38.54 (45.15)     9:28.93 (50.39)
       10:17.07 (48.14)    11:05.26 (48.19)    11:45.02 (39.76)    12:39.78 (54.76)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                43.79      46.01  
  2 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC                40.00      46.25  
  3 Deb Gambon                53 TGM-SC                 45.51      47.93  
  4 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT    1:00.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC              1:42.77    1:42.95  
                  50.20     1:42.95 (52.75)                                        
  2 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT    2:04.83  
                1:01.14   2:04.83 (1:03.69)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deb Gambon                53 TGM-SC               3:49.52    3:53.17  
                  54.00   1:56.03 (1:02.03)   2:57.44 (1:01.41)     3:53.17 (55.73)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                46.41      45.66  
  2 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC                52.00      46.87  
  3 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT      59.30  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC              1:42.00    1:41.88  
                  49.58     1:41.88 (52.30)                                        
  2 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC              1:43.00    1:42.43  
                  48.39     1:42.43 (54.04)                                        
  3 Deb Gambon                53 TGM-SC               1:47.43    1:47.94  
                  52.04     1:47.94 (55.90)                                        
  4 Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT    2:07.36  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC              3:35.00    3:47.95  
                  52.39     1:50.00 (57.61)     2:48.88 (58.88)     3:47.95 (59.07)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                40.70      38.59  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Denise Ross               50 UNAT-SC                   NT         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC              3:25.00    3:17.68  
                  44.74     1:37.99 (53.25)     2:33.93 (55.94)     3:17.68 (43.75)
  2 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC              3:24.26    3:20.12  
                  42.10     1:39.74 (57.64)     2:35.65 (55.91)     3:20.12 (44.47)
  3 Deb Gambon                53 TGM-SC                    NT    3:41.88  
                  47.56   1:53.16 (1:05.60)     2:51.23 (58.07)     3:41.88 (50.65)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               53 SWYS-SC              7:10.00    7:32.42  
                  49.89   1:50.21 (1:00.32)   2:53.13 (1:02.92)   3:54.20 (1:01.07)
        4:53.66 (59.46)   5:54.36 (1:00.70)     6:42.54 (48.18)     7:32.42 (49.88)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Barber            58 TGM-SC                 45.44      43.37  
  2 Cile Williamson           55 TGM-SC                 48.94      50.67  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Barber            58 TGM-SC               1:44.06    1:43.73  
                  52.17     1:43.73 (51.56)                                        
  2 Cile Williamson           55 TGM-SC               1:51.82    2:02.02  
                  57.26   2:02.02 (1:04.76)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cile Williamson           55 TGM-SC               4:05.71    4:11.29  
                  56.89   2:01.65 (1:04.76)   3:08.15 (1:06.50)   4:11.29 (1:03.14)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cile Williamson           55 TGM-SC               8:30.83    8:55.22  
                1:02.56   2:10.40 (1:07.84)   3:18.81 (1:08.41)   4:26.72 (1:07.91)
      5:35.77 (1:09.05)   6:43.29 (1:07.52)   7:51.35 (1:08.06)   8:55.22 (1:03.87)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Barber            58 TGM-SC                 56.57      51.32  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            57 GAJA-GA              1:40.00    1:32.74  
                  46.65     1:32.74 (46.09)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            57 GAJA-GA              3:20.00    3:14.83  
                  48.19     1:36.99 (48.80)     2:26.26 (49.27)     3:14.83 (48.57)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            57 GAJA-GA                46.00      44.64  
  2 Cile Williamson           55 TGM-SC               1:00.50    1:01.85  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            57 GAJA-GA                   NT    1:37.67  
                  46.07     1:37.67 (51.60)                                        
  2 Barbara Barber            58 TGM-SC               2:00.58    2:04.62  
                1:00.37   2:04.62 (1:04.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            57 GAJA-GA              3:40.00    3:36.06  
                  48.58     1:43.06 (54.48)     2:38.76 (55.70)     3:36.06 (57.30)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Skippy Mattson            57 GAJA-GA              7:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC               1:01.54    1:01.57  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pame' Wingerter           66 TGM-SC               1:30.00    1:30.57  
                  43.73     1:30.57 (46.84)                                        
  2 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC               2:18.99    2:22.52  
                1:07.96   2:22.52 (1:14.56)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pame' Wingerter           66 TGM-SC               7:18.37    7:16.19  
                  50.24     1:44.34 (54.10)     2:40.24 (55.90)     3:36.78 (56.54)
        4:33.64 (56.86)     5:28.92 (55.28)     6:25.18 (56.26)     7:16.19 (51.01)
  2 Judy Martin               68 VMST-VA              7:32.00    8:05.53  
                  54.92   1:56.28 (1:01.36)   2:59.08 (1:02.80)   4:02.15 (1:03.07)
      5:03.72 (1:01.57)   6:05.38 (1:01.66)   7:06.67 (1:01.29)     8:05.53 (58.86)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pame' Wingerter           66 TGM-SC                 49.76      49.10  
  2 Judy Martin               68 VMST-VA                55.00      50.38  
  3 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC               1:01.54    1:05.19  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               68 VMST-VA              1:55.00    1:52.61  
                  54.32     1:52.61 (58.29)                                        
  2 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC               2:23.14    2:21.80  
                1:09.23   2:21.80 (1:12.57)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               68 VMST-VA              4:05.00    4:00.57  
                  56.44   1:58.32 (1:01.88)   3:01.11 (1:02.79)     4:00.57 (59.46)
  2 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC               5:05.57    5:07.62  
                1:12.48   2:33.24 (1:20.76)   3:53.63 (1:20.39)   5:07.62 (1:13.99)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               68 VMST-VA                57.00      54.85  
  2 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC                    NT    1:15.66  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pame' Wingerter           66 TGM-SC               1:50.52    1:56.98  
                  56.27   1:56.98 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ludick               65 LCM-SC                    NT    1:15.89  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pame' Wingerter           66 TGM-SC               3:50.00    3:50.00  
                  52.60   1:53.45 (1:00.85)   3:01.06 (1:07.61)     3:50.00 (48.94)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC                 52.49      48.89  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              73 ISF-IN               3:38.15    3:41.60  
                  50.44     1:48.60 (58.16)     2:47.48 (58.88)     3:41.60 (54.12)
  2 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC               4:34.57    4:26.08  
                  57.89   2:05.61 (1:07.72)   3:15.90 (1:10.29)   4:26.08 (1:10.18)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              73 ISF-IN               7:44.63    7:48.23  
                  54.68   1:55.64 (1:00.96)   2:56.10 (1:00.46)   3:56.94 (1:00.84)
        4:56.26 (59.32)     5:55.47 (59.21)     6:53.40 (57.93)     7:48.23 (54.83)
  2 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC               9:04.06    9:07.52  
                  54.23   2:00.68 (1:06.45)   3:12.24 (1:11.56)   4:24.63 (1:12.39)
      5:36.67 (1:12.04)   6:48.48 (1:11.81)   8:01.22 (1:12.74)   9:07.52 (1:06.30)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC              18:49.66   19:15.36  
                  57.03   2:09.08 (1:12.05)   3:22.86 (1:13.78)   4:36.27 (1:13.41)
      5:50.18 (1:13.91)   7:03.29 (1:13.11)   8:21.53 (1:18.24)   9:34.62 (1:13.09)
     10:48.27 (1:13.65)  12:02.13 (1:13.86)  13:15.24 (1:13.11)  14:30.16 (1:14.92)
     15:42.55 (1:12.39)  16:55.57 (1:13.02)  18:00.80 (1:05.23)  19:15.36 (1:14.56)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC                 59.28      58.91  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC               2:26.44    2:20.49  
                1:06.95   2:20.49 (1:13.54)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              73 ISF-IN               3:59.39    4:05.55  
                1:00.81   2:05.44 (1:04.63)   3:07.40 (1:01.96)     4:05.55 (58.15)
  2 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC               4:50.60    4:57.87  
                1:06.25   2:23.20 (1:16.95)   3:45.94 (1:22.74)   4:57.87 (1:11.93)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              73 ISF-IN                 51.99      53.86  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              73 ISF-IN               4:10.35    4:23.55  
                1:03.39   2:13.07 (1:09.68)   3:18.97 (1:05.90)   4:23.55 (1:04.58)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC               1:15.00    1:13.10  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC               2:50.66    2:38.01  
                1:09.98   2:38.01 (1:28.03)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              73 ISF-IN               4:09.71    4:12.95  
                1:06.07   2:13.14 (1:07.07)   3:19.47 (1:06.33)     4:12.95 (53.48)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nana Whalen               73 LCM-SC              11:19.04   11:55.61  
                1:15.09   2:45.06 (1:29.97)   4:27.60 (1:42.54)   5:57.20 (1:29.60)
      7:40.98 (1:43.78)   9:27.37 (1:46.39)  10:42.85 (1:15.48)  11:55.61 (1:12.76)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA              1:11.00    1:12.58  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA              2:29.00    2:36.99  
                1:15.90   2:36.99 (1:21.09)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA              5:08.00         NS  
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA             10:14.00   10:42.60  
                1:16.40   2:39.83 (1:23.43)   4:02.04 (1:22.21)   5:23.61 (1:21.57)
      6:44.91 (1:21.30)   8:04.38 (1:19.47)   9:23.57 (1:19.19)  10:42.60 (1:19.03)
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA             22:14.00        SCR  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA              1:17.00    1:20.82  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             76 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               1:06.59    1:04.38  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               2:27.50    2:24.13  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               5:11.21    5:26.04  
                1:13.94   2:36.40 (1:22.46)   4:01.52 (1:25.12)   5:26.04 (1:24.52)
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC              10:43.79   11:27.78  
                1:19.73   2:48.17 (1:28.44)   4:17.27 (1:29.10)   5:46.71 (1:29.44)
      7:15.64 (1:28.93)   8:43.09 (1:27.45)  10:08.54 (1:25.45)  11:27.78 (1:19.24)
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               2:42.04    2:44.92  
                1:19.63   2:44.92 (1:25.29)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               1:25.89    1:27.31  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               3:18.73    3:15.86  
                1:26.40   3:15.86 (1:49.46)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC               6:01.11    6:17.49  
                1:32.98   3:01.78 (1:28.80)   6:17.49 (3:15.71)                    
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Eisele            80 LCM-SC              13:05.29   13:05.23  
                1:28.71   3:21.22 (1:52.51)   4:50.48 (1:29.26)   6:20.47 (1:29.99)
      8:11.37 (1:50.90)  10:09.85 (1:58.48)  11:38.03 (1:28.18)  13:05.23 (1:27.20)
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Dunivin              94 GAJA-GA              2:02.00    1:53.82  
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Dunivin              94 GAJA-GA              2:02.00    2:13.85  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Shaw                28 AMS-SE                 31.40      31.83  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Shaw                28 AMS-SE               1:13.00    1:16.75  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Shaw                28 AMS-SE               2:45.00    2:57.06  
                  40.18     1:25.74 (45.56)   2:57.06 (1:31.32)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Shaw                28 AMS-SE                 41.50      48.57  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Shaw                28 AMS-SE               1:50.50    1:41.73  
                  47.97     1:41.73 (53.76)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Laps                33 GSMS-SC                29.00      29.15  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Laps                33 GSMS-SC              1:04.00    1:07.78  
                  32.04     1:07.78 (35.74)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Laps                33 GSMS-SC                43.00      41.16  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- John Beaty                35 UNAT-SE              1:13.59         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kothe                44 GS-SC                  28.14      27.23  
  2 William Tervo             42 UNAT-SC                31.52      32.46  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kothe                44 GS-SC                1:01.50    1:00.30  
                  29.68     1:00.30 (30.62)                                        
  2 Andrew Klenzak            42 GAJA-GA              1:05.00    1:07.22  
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Klenzak            42 GAJA-GA              5:30.00    5:25.11  
                1:18.31     1:59.95 (41.64)     2:41.40 (41.45)     3:23.04 (41.64)
        4:04.26 (41.22)     4:45.72 (41.46)     5:25.11 (39.39)                    
 -- Mark Kothe                44 GS-SC                5:01.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Klenzak            42 GAJA-GA                36.00      35.44  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kothe                44 GS-SC                2:58.32    2:41.95  
                  38.32     1:19.82 (41.50)     2:01.47 (41.65)     2:41.95 (40.48)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Stuart             42 TGM-SC                 37.69      36.38  
  1 Jim McGrath               42 UNAT-NC                34.97      36.38  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Stuart             42 TGM-SC               3:01.45    2:57.10  
                  41.22     1:27.09 (45.87)     2:12.90 (45.81)     2:57.10 (44.20)
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kothe                44 GS-SC                1:07.00    1:08.31  
                  31.76     1:08.31 (36.55)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Klenzak            42 GAJA-GA              3:15.00    2:44.24  
                  33.33     1:14.78 (41.45)     2:05.18 (50.40)     2:44.24 (39.06)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Ericson             49 UNAT-SC                33.39      33.11  
  2 Randell Hadaway           49 TGM-SC                    NT      37.01  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Ericson             49 UNAT-SC              1:19.00    1:18.25  
                  37.94     1:18.25 (40.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randell Hadaway           49 TGM-SC                    NT    3:42.55  
                  47.78     1:40.38 (52.60)   2:40.54 (1:00.16)   3:42.55 (1:02.01)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- David Ericson             49 UNAT-SC                   NT        SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Ericson             49 UNAT-SC                47.13      47.06  
  2 Randell Hadaway           49 TGM-SC                    NT      52.62  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Ericson             49 UNAT-SC                38.89      37.18  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Berry               50 SYMS-SC                30.00      27.36  
  2 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE                27.91      27.90  
  3 Stuart Wylie              53 GKMS-SE                39.00      37.75  
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC                 29.54         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE              1:01.16    1:01.90  
                  30.91     1:01.90 (30.99)                                        
  2 Chris Berry               50 SYMS-SC              1:02.00    1:03.22  
                  30.70     1:03.22 (32.52)                                        
  3 Jeff Gaines               52 TGM-SC               1:39.00    1:29.38  
                  44.39     1:29.38 (44.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE              2:13.55    2:19.62  
                  31.24     1:06.81 (35.57)     1:43.30 (36.49)     2:19.62 (36.32)
  2 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE              2:26.00    2:31.29  
                  33.55     1:11.30 (37.75)     1:51.06 (39.76)     2:31.29 (40.23)
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC               2:42.53        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE              4:53.00    5:03.56  
                1:13.10     1:51.96 (38.86)     2:31.36 (39.40)     3:10.20 (38.84)
        3:48.68 (38.48)     4:26.43 (37.75)     5:03.56 (37.13)                    
  2 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE              5:10.00    5:24.42  
                1:16.90     1:57.84 (40.94)     2:39.63 (41.79)     3:21.60 (41.97)
        4:03.61 (42.01)     4:44.72 (41.11)     5:24.42 (39.70)                    
  3 Jeff Gaines               52 TGM-SC               8:01.00    7:29.07  
                  48.47     1:45.52 (57.05)     2:44.01 (58.49)     3:42.15 (58.14)
        4:41.81 (59.66)     5:40.06 (58.25)     6:39.16 (59.10)     7:29.07 (49.91)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE              9:55.80   10:42.71  
                  35.46     1:15.07 (39.61)     1:55.38 (40.31)     2:36.06 (40.68)
        3:16.83 (40.77)     3:57.51 (40.68)     4:38.31 (40.80)     5:19.16 (40.85)
        5:57.64 (38.48)     6:41.59 (43.95)     7:22.82 (41.23)     8:03.72 (40.90)
        8:44.32 (40.60)     9:24.67 (40.35)    10:04.46 (39.79)    10:42.71 (38.25)
  2 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE             11:10.00   11:50.77  
                  38.92     1:20.89 (41.97)     2:04.90 (44.01)     2:49.86 (44.96)
        3:34.53 (44.67)     4:19.58 (45.05)     5:05.19 (45.61)     5:50.31 (45.12)
        6:35.20 (44.89)     7:21.04 (45.84)     8:07.23 (46.19)     8:53.05 (45.82)
        9:39.12 (46.07)    10:25.29 (46.17)    11:06.60 (41.31)    11:50.77 (44.17)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE                32.76      32.53  
  2 Chris Berry               50 SYMS-SC                38.00      33.55  
  3 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE                36.00      34.58  
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC                 34.71        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE              1:11.57    1:12.67  
                  34.77     1:12.67 (37.90)                                        
  2 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE              1:19.00    1:17.06  
                  36.52     1:17.06 (40.54)                                        
  3 Stuart Wylie              53 GKMS-SE              1:48.00    1:55.08  
                  54.70   1:55.08 (1:00.38)                                        
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC               1:18.90         NS  
 -- Chris Berry               50 SYMS-SC              1:13.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE              2:35.66    2:40.02  
                  37.90     1:17.86 (39.96)     1:59.48 (41.62)     2:40.02 (40.54)
  2 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE              2:50.00    2:53.64  
                  38.26     1:21.49 (43.23)     2:07.03 (45.54)     2:53.64 (46.61)
  3 Jeff Gaines               52 TGM-SC               4:09.00    4:12.13  
                1:01.25   2:07.49 (1:06.24)   3:10.76 (1:03.27)   4:12.13 (1:01.37)
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC               2:58.31         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC                 39.41         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC               1:33.85         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roy Dessloch              50 TGM-SC                    NT        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 MTSC-SE                30.73      31.41  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Gaines               52 TGM-SC                    NT    3:56.39  
                  55.11   2:01.05 (1:05.94)   3:06.15 (1:05.10)     3:56.39 (50.24)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judd Jones                52 GKMS-SE              6:15.00    6:33.73  
                  45.64     1:37.92 (52.28)     2:23.77 (45.85)     3:10.52 (46.75)
      4:10.80 (1:00.28)     5:10.55 (59.75)     5:52.39 (41.84)     6:33.73 (41.34)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               56 UNAT-SC                36.50      38.35  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               56 UNAT-SC              1:24.00    1:28.92  
                  41.32     1:28.92 (47.60)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Neal Vestal               56 UNAT-SC              3:05.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil McAbee               61 GKMS-SE                29.50      35.15  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner Bailey             64 AMS-SE               2:44.86    2:48.79  
                  40.59     1:23.59 (43.00)     2:07.03 (43.44)     2:48.79 (41.76)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner Bailey             64 AMS-SE               5:55.55    5:54.41  
                  41.73     1:26.95 (45.22)     2:11.89 (44.94)     2:58.23 (46.34)
        3:42.88 (44.65)     4:27.86 (44.98)     5:12.33 (44.47)     5:54.41 (42.08)
  2 Phil McAbee               61 GKMS-SE              7:05.00    6:23.79  
                  44.02     1:31.98 (47.96)     2:21.65 (49.67)     3:11.09 (49.44)
        4:00.54 (49.45)     4:49.71 (49.17)     5:38.63 (48.92)     6:23.79 (45.16)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner Bailey             64 AMS-SE                 42.63      42.95  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner Bailey             64 AMS-SE               1:35.29    1:35.29  
                  44.81     1:35.29 (50.48)                                        
  2 Phil McAbee               61 GKMS-SE              1:43.00    1:52.09  
                  53.55     1:52.09 (58.54)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Conner Bailey             64 AMS-SE               3:33.60         NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil McAbee               61 GKMS-SE              1:40.00    1:49.97  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner Bailey             64 AMS-SE               3:08.54    3:10.91  
                  40.94     1:36.17 (55.23)     2:29.23 (53.06)     3:10.91 (41.68)
  2 Phil McAbee               61 GKMS-SE              3:24.90    3:33.48  
                  49.34   1:51.54 (1:02.20)   2:52.62 (1:01.08)     3:33.48 (40.86)
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Robert Poiletman          67 COLM-SC              2:40.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              6:40.10    6:39.87  
                  46.37     1:37.77 (51.40)     2:29.86 (52.09)     3:21.97 (52.11)
        4:12.95 (50.98)     5:03.44 (50.49)     5:52.97 (49.53)     6:39.87 (46.90)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA             13:21.50   14:25.13  
                  45.46     1:39.13 (53.67)     2:32.40 (53.27)     3:27.17 (54.77)
        4:21.45 (54.28)     5:15.73 (54.28)     6:11.32 (55.59)     7:07.23 (55.91)
        8:02.56 (55.33)     8:57.59 (55.03)     9:52.47 (54.88)    10:47.33 (54.86)
       11:41.71 (54.38)    12:33.90 (52.19)    13:29.81 (55.91)    14:25.13 (55.32)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Vry                  65 TGM-SC                 43.00      43.57  
  2 Walter Leen               68 GAJA-GA              1:05.67    1:09.50  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              2:39.21    3:48.75  
                  53.66     1:52.15 (58.49)     2:51.31 (59.16)     3:48.75 (57.44)
  2 John Vry                  65 TGM-SC               3:40.00    4:02.34  
                  57.24   2:00.46 (1:03.22)   3:04.72 (1:04.26)     4:02.34 (57.62)
  3 Walter Leen               68 GAJA-GA              5:05.00    5:45.34  
                1:17.93   2:47.20 (1:29.27)   4:16.25 (1:29.05)   5:45.34 (1:29.09)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA                44.25      42.64  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              1:35.99    1:38.65  
                  46.63     1:38.65 (52.02)                                        
  2 John Vry                  65 TGM-SC                    NT    1:52.50  
                  53.96     1:52.50 (58.54)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              3:35.10    3:34.78  
                  49.23     1:45.83 (56.60)     2:41.83 (56.00)     3:34.78 (52.95)
  2 Justus Baird              67 GAJA-GA              3:31.00    4:23.90  
                  59.13   2:06.50 (1:07.37)   3:16.12 (1:09.62)   4:23.90 (1:07.78)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walter Leen               68 GAJA-GA              1:11.00         NS  
 -- Robert Poiletman          67 COLM-SC                32.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              1:40.50    1:37.61  
                  45.58     1:37.61 (52.03)                                        
 -- Robert Poiletman          67 COLM-SC              1:11.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              3:47.21    3:42.26  
                  48.80     1:46.22 (57.42)     2:44.73 (58.51)     3:42.26 (57.53)
  2 Justus Baird              67 GAJA-GA              3:40.00    4:36.57  
                  57.62   2:09.63 (1:12.01)   3:23.84 (1:14.21)   4:36.57 (1:12.73)
 -- Robert Poiletman          67 COLM-SC              2:55.00         NS  
 -- Walter Leen               68 GAJA-GA              7:00.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Vry                  65 TGM-SC               3:20.00    3:30.92  
                  45.87     1:41.67 (55.80)   2:42.01 (1:00.34)     3:30.92 (48.91)
  2 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              3:33.91    3:31.78  
                  47.71   1:47.99 (1:00.28)     2:44.17 (56.18)     3:31.78 (47.61)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              65 GAJA-GA              7:31.22    7:26.65  
                  49.03     1:44.28 (55.25)   2:46.06 (1:01.78)     3:45.97 (59.91)
        4:42.77 (56.80)     5:42.60 (59.83)     6:35.07 (52.47)     7:26.65 (51.58)
  2 Justus Baird              67 GAJA-GA              7:50.00    9:05.89  
                1:00.08                                                 4:37.03 ( )
      5:46.75 (1:09.72)   6:56.41 (1:09.66)   8:00.14 (1:03.73)   9:05.89 (1:05.75)
 -- Walter Leen               68 GAJA-GA             12:12.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              70 GAJA-GA                34.00      34.59  
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA                42.30         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              70 GAJA-GA              1:18.00    1:18.57  
                  36.91     1:18.57 (41.66)                                        
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA              1:40.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA              3:50.00         NS  
 -- David Miller              70 GAJA-GA              3:05.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              70 GAJA-GA              6:49.00    6:42.77  
                  45.61     1:36.15 (50.54)     2:28.41 (52.26)     3:20.96 (52.55)
        4:12.98 (52.02)     5:04.35 (51.37)     5:55.27 (50.92)     6:42.77 (47.50)
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA              8:13.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA             18:22.00        SCR  
 -- David Miller              70 GAJA-GA             13:30.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              70 GAJA-GA                46.00      46.70  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA              1:03.00         NS  
 -- David Miller              70 GAJA-GA                47.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Miller              70 GAJA-GA              1:54.00    1:47.75  
                  51.36     1:47.75 (56.39)                                        
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA              2:20.00         NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Herb Chuven               71 GAJA-GA              5:03.00        SCR  
 -- David Miller              70 GAJA-GA              4:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- David Miller              70 GAJA-GA                47.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC                34.00      34.13  
  2 Joe Bongiorno             77 LCM-SC                 50.00      51.79  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Bongiorno             77 LCM-SC               2:20.00    2:08.23  
                  59.33   2:08.23 (1:08.90)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC              2:55.00    3:11.83  
                  41.78     1:30.63 (48.85)     2:22.52 (51.89)     3:11.83 (49.31)
  2 Joe Bongiorno             77 LCM-SC               4:45.00    5:04.03  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC              7:35.00    6:56.65  
                  46.53     1:39.17 (52.64)     2:32.53 (53.36)     3:26.59 (54.06)
        4:20.99 (54.40)     5:14.87 (53.88)     6:08.03 (53.16)     6:56.65 (48.62)
  2 William Lauer             76 GKMS-SE              6:20.00    7:07.27  
                  50.66     1:48.98 (58.32)     2:45.22 (56.24)     3:40.03 (54.81)
        4:33.43 (53.40)     5:27.84 (54.41)     6:18.60 (50.76)     7:07.27 (48.67)
  3 Joe Bongiorno             77 LCM-SC              10:00.00   10:31.70  
                1:10.96                             3:56.24 ( )                    
            6:37.13 ( )   7:58.86 (1:21.73)  10:31.70 (2:32.84)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC                41.00      41.20  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC              1:23.00    1:35.33  
                  45.96     1:35.33 (49.37)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC              3:15.00    3:38.61  
                  51.73     1:47.66 (55.93)     2:45.49 (57.83)     3:38.61 (53.12)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           78 NCMS-NC                45.00      47.37  
 -- Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA                57.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA              2:10.00    2:14.57  
                1:03.93   2:14.57 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA              4:45.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA                59.00    1:00.17  
  2 Joe Bongiorno             77 LCM-SC               1:00.00    1:14.30  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             76 GKMS-SE              1:40.00    1:53.57  
                  54.06     1:53.57 (59.51)                                        
  2 Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA              2:55.00    2:29.72  
                1:06.19   2:29.72 (1:23.53)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             76 GKMS-SE              3:40.00    4:00.17  
                  56.46   2:00.82 (1:04.36)   3:04.02 (1:03.20)     4:00.17 (56.15)
  2 Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA              6:30.00    5:35.93  
                1:09.11                             4:05.32 ( )   5:35.93 (1:30.61)
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             76 GKMS-SE              3:20.00    3:32.53  
                  51.07     1:48.10 (57.03)   2:48.32 (1:00.22)     3:32.53 (44.21)
  2 Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA              4:39.00    4:35.16  
                1:05.31   2:10.13 (1:04.82)   3:30.30 (1:20.17)   4:35.16 (1:04.86)
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             76 GKMS-SE              7:20.00    7:57.86  
                  56.06   2:02.79 (1:06.73)                             4:10.11 ( )
      5:12.21 (1:02.10)   6:14.73 (1:02.52)     7:09.05 (54.32)     7:57.86 (48.81)
  2 Richard Scott             75 VMST-VA             10:07.00   10:10.60  
                1:17.98                             4:00.71 ( )   5:12.40 (1:11.69)
      6:32.05 (1:19.65)   7:52.03 (1:19.98)   9:03.51 (1:11.48)  10:10.60 (1:07.09)
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              9:10.00        SCR  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              1:00.00      54.80  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              1:00.00    2:07.10  
                1:03.21   2:07.10 (1:03.89)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              4:40.00    4:58.90  
                1:09.24   2:22.96 (1:13.72)   3:43.48 (1:20.52)   4:58.90 (1:15.42)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              1:10.00    1:07.50  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              1:05.00      59.52  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             83 GAJA-GA              4:50.00    5:56.20  
                                2:55.79 ( )   5:56.20 (3:00.41)                    
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    2:59.02  
     1) Barbara Barber W58              2) Leah Aragon W47                
     3) Mary Beth Carlson W23           4) Katie Mendez W27               
                1:48.21   2:59.02 (1:10.81)                                        
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    3:34.51  
     1) Jack Mitchell M83               2) David Miller M70               
     3) John Zeigler M65                4) Walter Leen M68                
                1:49.06   3:34.51 (1:45.45)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    2:38.85  
     1) Mary Beth Carlson W23           2) Randell Hadaway M49            
     3) Leah Aragon W47                 4) Jeff Gaines M52                
                  35.21     1:13.90 (38.69)   2:38.85 (1:24.95)                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    2:52.56  
     1) Steven Stuart M42               2) Leah Aragon W47                
     3) Mary Beth Carlson W23           4) Randell Hadaway M49            
                1:37.56   2:52.56 (1:15.00)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    5:55.98  
     1) Katie Mendez W27                2) John Vry M65                   
     3) Pame' Wingerter W66             4) Jeff Gaines M52                
                  39.15   1:20.71 (1:20.71)     2:02.72 (42.01)   2:51.36 (1:30.65)
        3:33.52 (42.16)   4:22.18 (1:30.82)     5:06.86 (44.68)   5:55.98 (1:33.80)
 
Mixed 320-359 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    5:15.21  
     1) June Callaway W76               2) Walter Leen M68                
     3) Jack Mitchell M83               4) Anne Dunivin W94               
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Team Greenville Masters          1124.5   2. Georgia Masters                     958
  3. Low Country Masters                 582   4. Sea Wolves                          379
  5. Greater Knoxville Masters           341   6. North Carolina Masters Swimmin      260
  7. Unattached                          249   8. Virginia Masters Swim Team          202
  9. Auburn Master Swimmers              200  10. Middle TN Masters Swim Club         177
 11. YMCA Indy SwimFit                   120  12. Greenville Splash YMCA Masters       80
 13. Grand Strand Masters Swimming        60  14. Summerville Family YMCA Master       54
 15. Unattached                         18.5