Licensed to GOLD COAST MASTERS     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/21/2011 04:07 PM
            2011 Dixie Zone Championships - 2/25/2011 to 2/27/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Serena            22 Canadian Forces        25.90      26.19  
  2 Palmer, Nicole            23 Canadian Forces        32.00      28.05  
  3 Murphy, Siobhan C         24 Fort Lauderdale-50     31.13      28.23  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Jacinda             22 Canadian Forces        55.00      56.29  
                  27.37       56.29 (28.92)                                        
  2 Palmer, Serena            22 Canadian Forces           NT      57.56  
                  27.10       57.56 (30.46)                                        
  3 Bigelow, Stephanie        24 Canadian Forces      1:02.50      59.15  
                  28.24       59.15 (30.91)                                        
  4 Holman, Sara E            24 Gator Swim Club-14     59.50      59.48  
                  29.13       59.48 (30.35)                                        
  5 Holman, Mary E            24 Gator Swim Club-14     59.60    1:00.03  
                  29.49     1:00.03 (30.54)                                        
  6 Marsh, Jenny A            24 Fort Lauderdale-50     59.00    1:00.16  
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
  7 Guillen, Andrea           24 Costa Rica           1:11.23    1:23.98  
                  39.76     1:23.98 (44.22)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Jacinda             22 Canadian Forces      2:00.00    2:02.40  
                  29.14     1:00.68 (31.54)     1:31.71 (31.03)     2:02.40 (30.69)
  2 Palmer, Marlee            18 Canadian Forces      2:06.80    2:12.99  
                  29.86     1:03.29 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.72)     2:12.99 (34.98)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sara E            24 Gator Swim Club-14   5:26.40    5:22.99  
                  29.97     1:02.45 (32.48)     1:35.17 (32.72)     2:08.06 (32.89)
        2:41.05 (32.99)     3:13.90 (32.85)     3:46.60 (32.70)     4:19.20 (32.60)
        4:51.72 (32.52)     5:22.99 (31.27)                                        
  2 Holman, Mary E            24 Gator Swim Club-14   5:26.60    5:27.05  
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:35.14 (32.85)     2:08.32 (33.18)
        2:41.79 (33.47)     3:15.05 (33.26)     3:48.33 (33.28)     4:21.37 (33.04)
        4:54.56 (33.19)     5:27.05 (32.49)                                        
  3 Palmer, Marlee            18 Canadian Forces      5:52.40    5:31.63  
                  29.21     1:01.45 (32.24)     1:34.92 (33.47)     2:09.19 (34.27)
        2:43.53 (34.34)     3:17.56 (34.03)     3:51.22 (33.66)     4:25.19 (33.97)
        4:59.29 (34.10)     5:31.63 (32.34)                                        
  4 Marsh, Jenny A            24 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:30.00    5:54.74  
                  33.08     1:09.33 (36.25)     1:45.78 (36.45)     2:22.08 (36.30)
        2:58.83 (36.75)     3:35.43 (36.60)     4:11.22 (35.79)     4:46.43 (35.21)
        5:21.34 (34.91)     5:54.74 (33.40)                                        
  5 Murphy, Siobhan C         24 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:45.54    6:12.20  
                  31.80     1:06.65 (34.85)     1:43.17 (36.52)     2:20.60 (37.43)
        2:58.67 (38.07)     3:37.55 (38.88)     4:16.44 (38.89)     4:55.49 (39.05)
        5:34.63 (39.14)     6:12.20 (37.57)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sara E            24 Gator Swim Club-14  11:06.00   10:56.15  
                  29.74     1:02.12 (32.38)     1:35.16 (33.04)     2:08.21 (33.05)
        2:41.10 (32.89)     3:14.53 (33.43)     3:47.77 (33.24)     4:21.10 (33.33)
        4:54.06 (32.96)     5:27.22 (33.16)     6:00.43 (33.21)     6:34.02 (33.59)
        7:06.99 (32.97)     7:39.99 (33.00)     8:13.20 (33.21)     8:46.43 (33.23)
        9:19.42 (32.99)     9:52.28 (32.86)    10:24.99 (32.71)    10:56.15 (31.16)
  2 Holman, Mary E            24 Gator Swim Club-14  11:06.00   11:04.40  
                  30.28     1:02.90 (32.62)     1:36.02 (33.12)     2:09.52 (33.50)
        2:42.88 (33.36)     3:16.42 (33.54)     3:50.01 (33.59)     4:23.34 (33.33)
        4:56.76 (33.42)     5:30.09 (33.33)     6:03.42 (33.33)     6:36.88 (33.46)
        7:10.29 (33.41)     7:43.80 (33.51)     8:17.18 (33.38)     8:50.71 (33.53)
        9:24.39 (33.68)     9:57.97 (33.58)    10:31.63 (33.66)    11:04.40 (32.77)
  3 Bigelow, Stephanie        24 Canadian Forces     12:00.00   11:35.85  
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)     1:35.40 (33.32)     2:09.55 (34.15)
        2:44.16 (34.61)     3:19.07 (34.91)     3:54.41 (35.34)     4:29.84 (35.43)
        5:05.58 (35.74)     5:41.24 (35.66)     6:16.80 (35.56)     6:52.37 (35.57)
        7:28.20 (35.83)     8:04.02 (35.82)     8:39.60 (35.58)     9:15.53 (35.93)
        9:51.38 (35.85)    10:26.44 (35.06)    11:01.66 (35.22)    11:35.85 (34.19)
  4 Marsh, Jenny A            24 Fort Lauderdale-50  15:00.00   12:23.75  
                  34.98     1:13.43 (38.45)     1:52.47 (39.04)     2:30.99 (38.52)
        3:08.57 (37.58)     3:46.73 (38.16)     4:24.21 (37.48)     5:02.57 (38.36)
        5:39.97 (37.40)     6:17.66 (37.69)     6:54.91 (37.25)     7:32.53 (37.62)
        8:09.74 (37.21)     8:47.41 (37.67)     9:24.34 (36.93)    10:00.80 (36.46)
       10:37.90 (37.10)    11:14.65 (36.75)    11:50.37 (35.72)    12:23.75 (33.38)
  5 Guillen, Andrea           24 Costa Rica          15:07.79   15:37.99  
                  43.04     1:30.32 (47.28)     2:20.12 (49.80)     3:09.83 (49.71)
        3:59.82 (49.99)     4:49.48 (49.66)     5:39.19 (49.71)     6:29.00 (49.81)
        7:18.98 (49.98)     8:08.72 (49.74)     8:58.52 (49.80)     9:48.80 (50.28)
       10:39.87 (51.07)    11:29.63 (49.76)    12:19.75 (50.12)    13:10.46 (50.71)
       14:00.85 (50.39)    14:51.15 (50.30)    15:38.14 (46.99)        15:37.99 ( )
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Sara E            24 Gator Swim Club-14  18:30.00   18:25.21  
                  30.47     1:03.56 (33.09)     1:36.66 (33.10)     2:10.29 (33.63)
        2:43.63 (33.34)     3:17.27 (33.64)     3:50.88 (33.61)     4:24.67 (33.79)
        4:58.42 (33.75)     5:32.31 (33.89)     6:06.10 (33.79)     6:39.96 (33.86)
        7:13.80 (33.84)     7:47.24 (33.44)     8:21.06 (33.82)     8:54.92 (33.86)
        9:28.72 (33.80)    10:02.25 (33.53)    10:35.97 (33.72)    11:09.68 (33.71)
       11:43.20 (33.52)    12:16.70 (33.50)    12:50.38 (33.68)    13:24.33 (33.95)
       13:58.25 (33.92)    14:32.06 (33.81)    15:05.90 (33.84)    15:39.70 (33.80)
       16:13.41 (33.71)    16:47.06 (33.65)    17:20.49 (33.43)    17:53.56 (33.07)
       18:25.21 (31.65)
  2 Holman, Mary E            24 Gator Swim Club-14  18:30.00   18:34.72  
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)     1:36.63 (33.61)     2:10.85 (34.22)
        2:44.56 (33.71)     3:18.36 (33.80)     3:52.20 (33.84)     4:25.95 (33.75)
        4:59.84 (33.89)     5:33.61 (33.77)     6:07.44 (33.83)     6:41.45 (34.01)
        7:15.46 (34.01)     7:49.45 (33.99)     8:23.24 (33.79)     8:56.95 (33.71)
        9:30.90 (33.95)    10:04.77 (33.87)    10:38.71 (33.94)    11:12.70 (33.99)
       11:46.82 (34.12)    12:20.97 (34.15)    12:55.21 (34.24)    13:29.13 (33.92)
       14:03.23 (34.10)    14:37.30 (34.07)    15:11.44 (34.14)    15:45.66 (34.22)
       16:19.93 (34.27)    16:54.12 (34.19)    17:28.03 (33.91)    18:01.78 (33.75)
       18:34.72 (32.94)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Stephanie        24 Canadian Forces        36.50      31.46  
  2 Gifford, Heather A        24 Fort Lauderdale-50     35.00      35.55  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Jacinda             22 Canadian Forces      1:05.00    1:04.98  
                  32.23     1:04.98 (32.75)                                        
  2 Gifford, Heather A        24 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:15.00    1:18.57  
                  37.38     1:18.57 (41.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Jacinda             22 Canadian Forces      2:15.00    2:17.91  
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)     1:42.99 (35.73)     2:17.91 (34.92)
  2 Bigelow, Stephanie        24 Canadian Forces      2:30.00    2:24.62  
                  33.93     1:10.29 (36.36)     1:47.85 (37.56)     2:24.62 (36.77)
  3 Holman, Sara E            24 Gator Swim Club-14   2:25.00    2:25.45  
                  35.66     1:12.11 (36.45)     1:49.29 (37.18)     2:25.45 (36.16)
  4 Holman, Mary E            24 Gator Swim Club-14   2:30.00    2:35.96  
                  38.66     1:17.94 (39.28)     1:57.16 (39.22)     2:35.96 (38.80)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Serena            22 Canadian Forces        37.20      34.13  
  2 Murphy, Siobhan C         24 Fort Lauderdale-50     45.88      36.87  
  3 Gifford, Heather A        24 Fort Lauderdale-50     37.00      40.60  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Serena            22 Canadian Forces      1:14.20    1:15.54  
                  35.34     1:15.54 (40.20)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Andrea           24 Costa Rica             37.02      42.08  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Andrea           24 Costa Rica           1:31.18    1:34.27  
                  45.03     1:34.27 (49.24)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Andrea           24 Costa Rica           3:36.29    3:24.96  
                  47.63     1:38.51 (50.88)     2:32.25 (53.74)     3:24.96 (52.71)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Serena            22 Canadian Forces      1:08.10    1:06.87  
                  32.13     1:06.87 (34.74)                                        
  2 Palmer, Marlee            18 Canadian Forces      1:12.30    1:07.06  
                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)                                        
  3 Murphy, Siobhan C         24 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:30.29    1:14.88  
                  36.96     1:14.88 (37.92)                                        
  4 Gifford, Heather A        24 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:16.00    1:18.29  
                  35.73     1:18.29 (42.56)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Jacinda             22 Canadian Forces      2:20.00    2:19.23  
                  29.99     1:04.14 (34.15)     1:49.43 (45.29)     2:19.23 (29.80)
  2 Palmer, Marlee            18 Canadian Forces      2:24.90    2:19.32  
                  30.68     1:06.99 (36.31)     1:47.31 (40.32)     2:19.32 (32.01)
  3 Murphy, Siobhan C         24 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:15.55    2:40.29  
                  36.23     1:19.71 (43.48)     2:02.10 (42.39)     2:40.29 (38.19)
  4 Gifford, Heather A        24 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:45.00    2:46.54  
                  34.47     1:16.06 (41.59)     2:05.46 (49.40)     2:46.54 (41.08)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Marlee            18 Canadian Forces      4:52.10    4:53.98  
                  30.48     1:07.41 (36.93)     1:45.28 (37.87)     2:22.65 (37.37)
        3:04.96 (42.31)     3:47.23 (42.27)     4:20.93 (33.70)     4:53.98 (33.05)
  2 Bigelow, Stephanie        24 Canadian Forces      5:20.00    4:58.05  
                  29.16     1:02.73 (33.57)     1:42.00 (39.27)     2:20.64 (38.64)
        3:02.70 (42.06)     3:46.67 (43.97)     4:23.06 (36.39)     4:58.05 (34.99)
  3 Holman, Sara E            24 Gator Swim Club-14   5:04.99    5:04.09  
                  33.96     1:12.75 (38.79)     1:50.66 (37.91)     2:27.68 (37.02)
        3:14.27 (46.59)     4:00.70 (46.43)     4:33.14 (32.44)     5:04.09 (30.95)
  4 Holman, Mary E            24 Gator Swim Club-14   5:10.99    5:11.03  
                  33.84     1:12.28 (38.44)     1:54.07 (41.79)     2:35.01 (40.94)
        3:20.66 (45.65)     4:06.33 (45.67)     4:39.21 (32.88)     5:11.03 (31.82)
 -- Guillen, Andrea           24 Costa Rica           6:56.54         DQ  
                  47.32     1:38.54 (51.22)     2:34.91 (56.37)   3:36.19 (1:01.28)
        4:35.91 (59.72)     5:34.40 (58.49)     6:21.74 (47.34)          DQ (47.56)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura L        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     26.90      26.40  
  2 Fuentes, Yuliana A        26 Team Acuamen-50        29.27      27.45  
  3 Cefalo, Laura             29 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.00      29.11  
  4 Le, Vi-An                 27 Plantation Swim-50     29.85      29.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Yuliana A        26 Team Acuamen-50      1:05.22    1:01.24  
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)                                        
  2 Cefalo, Laura             29 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.00    1:05.02  
                  29.69     1:05.02 (35.33)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Vi-An                 27 Plantation Swim-50  28:00.00   23:08.67  
                  34.10     1:13.61 (39.51)     1:54.69 (41.08)     2:35.96 (41.27)
        3:17.99 (42.03)     4:00.32 (42.33)     4:42.29 (41.97)     5:23.98 (41.69)
        6:06.88 (42.90)     6:49.33 (42.45)     7:32.06 (42.73)     8:15.00 (42.94)
        8:57.47 (42.47)     9:39.83 (42.36)    10:22.41 (42.58)    11:05.15 (42.74)
       11:47.98 (42.83)    12:30.74 (42.76)    13:13.61 (42.87)    13:56.36 (42.75)
       14:39.20 (42.84)    15:22.15 (42.95)    16:04.86 (42.71)    16:47.81 (42.95)
       17:30.44 (42.63)    18:13.34 (42.90)    18:56.06 (42.72)    19:39.40 (43.34)
       20:22.46 (43.06)    21:05.03 (42.57)    21:47.28 (42.25)    22:29.05 (41.77)
       23:08.67 (39.62)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Yuliana A        26 Team Acuamen-50        33.12      30.91  
  2 Lastfogel, Laura L        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.08      32.78  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Yuliana A        26 Team Acuamen-50      1:18.02    1:08.07  
                  33.08     1:08.07 (34.99)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura L        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.58      34.54  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura L        28 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:18.80    1:15.95  
                  37.55     1:15.95 (38.40)                                        
  2 Le, Vi-An                 27 Plantation Swim-50   1:25.00    1:24.26  
                  39.64     1:24.26 (44.62)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura L        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.17      29.66  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastfogel, Laura L        28 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.12    1:06.30  
                  33.03     1:06.30 (33.27)                                        
  2 Le, Vi-An                 27 Plantation Swim-50   1:16.00    1:15.44  
                  35.18     1:15.44 (40.26)                                        
  3 Cefalo, Laura             29 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:17.65  
                  35.53     1:17.65 (42.12)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwors, Elizabeth C        30 Fort Lauderdale-50     27.00      26.49  
  2 Martin Quevillon, Melani  34 Canadian Forces        33.90      27.39  
  3 Fleet, Kristy             33 Canadian Forces        34.50      33.15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           30 Plantation Swim-50     57.44      57.59  
                  28.22       57.59 (29.37)                                        
  2 Martin Quevillon, Melani  34 Canadian Forces      1:14.30      59.97  
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
  3 Aron, Vanessa             30 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.77    1:05.37  
                  31.30     1:05.37 (34.07)                                        
  4 Fleet, Kristy             33 Canadian Forces      1:27.00    1:17.70  
                  36.45     1:17.70 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           30 Plantation Swim-50   2:03.10    2:03.78  
                  29.51     1:01.03 (31.52)     1:32.68 (31.65)     2:03.78 (31.10)
  2 Aron, Vanessa             30 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:20.77    2:26.55  
                  32.64     1:09.05 (36.41)     1:47.70 (38.65)     2:26.55 (38.85)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      34 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:05.00    5:48.22  
                  31.66     1:06.76 (35.10)     1:42.04 (35.28)     2:17.22 (35.18)
        2:52.31 (35.09)     3:27.92 (35.61)     4:03.48 (35.56)     4:39.00 (35.52)
        5:14.34 (35.34)     5:48.22 (33.88)                                        
  2 Aron, Vanessa             30 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:15.77    6:27.61  
                  34.14     1:11.91 (37.77)     1:50.75 (38.84)     2:29.62 (38.87)
        3:08.90 (39.28)     3:48.68 (39.78)     4:29.23 (40.55)     5:09.27 (40.04)
        5:49.54 (40.27)     6:27.61 (38.07)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      34 Fort Lauderdale-50  12:05.00   11:42.23  
                  31.33     1:06.06 (34.73)     1:41.09 (35.03)     2:16.22 (35.13)
        2:51.58 (35.36)     3:27.61 (36.03)     4:03.14 (35.53)     4:39.19 (36.05)
        5:14.73 (35.54)     5:50.26 (35.53)     6:25.76 (35.50)     7:01.49 (35.73)
        7:37.30 (35.81)     8:12.41 (35.11)     8:47.54 (35.13)     9:22.62 (35.08)
        9:57.77 (35.15)    10:32.97 (35.20)    11:08.14 (35.17)    11:42.23 (34.09)
  2 Aron, Vanessa             30 Fort Lauderdale-50  13:00.77   13:08.07  
                  33.59     1:11.04 (37.45)     1:50.14 (39.10)     2:29.41 (39.27)
        3:09.45 (40.04)     3:48.82 (39.37)     4:28.67 (39.85)     5:09.09 (40.42)
        5:50.08 (40.99)     6:30.30 (40.22)     7:11.17 (40.87)     7:52.11 (40.94)
        8:32.73 (40.62)     9:12.87 (40.14)     9:52.29 (39.42)    10:32.13 (39.84)
       11:11.59 (39.46)    11:50.94 (39.35)    12:30.33 (39.39)    13:08.07 (37.74)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           30 Plantation Swim-50  19:23.76   19:22.35  
                  33.60     1:09.63 (36.03)     1:45.75 (36.12)     2:21.84 (36.09)
        2:57.83 (35.99)     3:33.75 (35.92)     4:09.73 (35.98)     4:45.48 (35.75)
        5:21.13 (35.65)     5:56.94 (35.81)     6:32.64 (35.70)     7:09.54 (36.90)
        7:44.75 (35.21)     8:19.93 (35.18)     8:56.36 (36.43)     9:31.58 (35.22)
       10:06.74 (35.16)    10:41.95 (35.21)    11:17.05 (35.10)    11:52.29 (35.24)
       12:27.78 (35.49)    13:02.78 (35.00)    13:37.90 (35.12)    14:13.03 (35.13)
       14:48.18 (35.15)    15:22.97 (34.79)    15:57.57 (34.60)    16:32.32 (34.75)
       17:07.09 (34.77)    17:41.68 (34.59)    18:15.49 (33.81)    18:49.31 (33.82)
       19:22.35 (33.04)
  2 Koppenwallner, Sonja      34 Fort Lauderdale-50  21:30.00   19:33.50  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin Quevillon, Melani  34 Canadian Forces        34.90      29.58  
  2 Hester, Heidi R           30 Plantation Swim-50     32.71      33.34  
  3 Fleet, Kristy             33 Canadian Forces        45.50      41.46  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin Quevillon, Melani  34 Canadian Forces      1:16.10    1:04.55  
                  31.28     1:04.55 (33.27)                                        
  2 Hester, Heidi R           30 Plantation Swim-50   1:08.50    1:11.53  
                  34.88     1:11.53 (36.65)                                        
  3 Fleet, Kristy             33 Canadian Forces      1:43.00    1:51.66  
                1:29.39     1:51.66 (22.27)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           30 Plantation Swim-50   2:28.61    2:27.87  
                  35.78     1:13.35 (37.57)     1:50.83 (37.48)     2:27.87 (37.04)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin Quevillon, Melani  34 Canadian Forces        35.50      29.87  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      34 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:55.00    2:35.49  
                  35.05     1:16.08 (41.03)     1:56.20 (40.12)     2:35.49 (39.29)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aron, Vanessa             30 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.77    1:21.82  
                  37.85     1:21.82 (43.97)                                        
  2 Fleet, Kristy             33 Canadian Forces      1:35.00    1:27.62  
                  41.50     1:27.62 (46.12)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aron, Vanessa             30 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:45.77    2:47.77  
                  34.59     1:19.74 (45.15)     2:09.89 (50.15)     2:47.77 (37.88)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      34 Fort Lauderdale-50   5:25.00    5:25.89  
                  33.70     1:13.78 (40.08)     1:54.90 (41.12)     2:37.30 (42.40)
        3:24.75 (47.45)     4:14.37 (49.62)     4:50.33 (35.96)     5:25.89 (35.56)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        37 Fort Lauderdale-50     28.51      26.74  
  2 Guillen, Carolina         39 Costa Rica             27.44      27.53  
  3 Salama, Evelyn P          37 Gold Coast Maste-50    32.00      30.65  
  4 Jarrett, Joanna           38 Canadian Forces        40.00      30.67  
  5 Beatty, Yukako            39 Gold Coast Maste-50    31.29      30.74  
  6 Rosenblat, Daniela        35 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.58      35.40  
  7 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50     52.60      47.06  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey C   36 Fort Lauderdale-50     53.82      56.15  
                  26.98       56.15 (29.17)                                        
  2 Guillen, Carolina         39 Costa Rica             59.87      59.75  
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)                                        
  3 Salama, Evelyn P          37 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:10.01    1:09.09  
                  32.53     1:09.09 (36.56)                                        
  4 Volz, Kristin R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:24.27    1:17.90  
                  37.10     1:17.90 (40.80)                                        
  5 Castro, Silvina           36 Fort Lauderdale-50        NT    1:27.63  
                  41.03     1:27.63 (46.60)                                        
  6 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:12.21    1:48.98  
                  53.01     1:48.98 (55.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Carolina         39 Costa Rica           2:15.03    2:15.02  
                  30.77     1:05.30 (34.53)     1:41.98 (36.68)     2:15.02 (33.04)
  2 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:27.19    3:54.03  
                  48.89   1:50.25 (1:01.36)   2:52.51 (1:02.26)   3:54.03 (1:01.52)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Carolina         39 Costa Rica           6:08.63    5:52.90  
                  31.39     1:06.34 (34.95)     1:42.21 (35.87)     2:17.32 (35.11)
        2:53.49 (36.17)     3:30.07 (36.58)     4:06.81 (36.74)     4:43.43 (36.62)
        5:19.40 (35.97)     5:52.90 (33.50)                                        
  2 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:45.79    6:41.89  
                  34.81     1:13.94 (39.13)     1:55.16 (41.22)     2:36.49 (41.33)
        3:18.07 (41.58)     3:59.62 (41.55)     4:41.17 (41.55)     5:22.95 (41.78)
        6:02.39 (39.44)     6:41.89 (39.50)                                        
  3 Volz, Kristin R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:16.18    7:47.80  
                  41.97     1:28.13 (46.16)     2:14.79 (46.66)     3:02.54 (47.75)
        3:51.45 (48.91)     4:39.18 (47.73)     5:26.86 (47.68)     6:15.39 (48.53)
        7:02.17 (46.78)     7:47.80 (45.63)                                        
  4 Rosenblat, Daniela        35 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:40.46    8:34.35  
                  46.04     1:35.50 (49.46)     2:27.09 (51.59)     3:19.47 (52.38)
        4:12.49 (53.02)     5:06.06 (53.57)     5:59.33 (53.27)     6:52.14 (52.81)
        7:44.58 (52.44)     8:34.35 (49.77)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Carolina         39 Costa Rica          13:07.92   12:02.89  
                  31.67     1:06.79 (35.12)     1:43.16 (36.37)     2:19.87 (36.71)
        2:56.77 (36.90)     3:33.99 (37.22)     4:11.05 (37.06)     4:48.02 (36.97)
        5:24.88 (36.86)     6:01.45 (36.57)     6:38.38 (36.93)     7:15.26 (36.88)
        7:51.96 (36.70)     8:28.46 (36.50)     9:04.83 (36.37)     9:41.51 (36.68)
       10:18.00 (36.49)    10:54.15 (36.15)    11:29.31 (35.16)    12:02.89 (33.58)
  2 Serrano, Molli L          37 Plantation Swim-50  13:33.93   13:10.64  
                  36.81     1:15.79 (38.98)     1:55.75 (39.96)     2:35.76 (40.01)
        3:16.40 (40.64)     3:57.32 (40.92)     4:37.64 (40.32)     5:17.96 (40.32)
        5:58.50 (40.54)     6:38.52 (40.02)     7:18.70 (40.18)     7:58.75 (40.05)
        8:38.23 (39.48)     9:17.94 (39.71)     9:57.69 (39.75)    10:37.36 (39.67)
       11:16.87 (39.51)    11:55.86 (38.99)    12:34.52 (38.66)    13:10.64 (36.12)
  3 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50 14:49.79   13:38.23  
                  34.37     1:12.43 (38.06)     1:52.39 (39.96)     2:33.49 (41.10)
        3:15.23 (41.74)     3:56.53 (41.30)     4:38.61 (42.08)     5:20.74 (42.13)
        6:02.32 (41.58)     6:43.94 (41.62)     7:26.04 (42.10)     8:07.44 (41.40)
        8:49.37 (41.93)     9:31.40 (42.03)    10:12.77 (41.37)    10:54.66 (41.89)
       11:35.96 (41.30)    12:17.99 (42.03)    12:58.85 (40.86)    13:38.23 (39.38)
  4 Volz, Kristin R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50  17:45.95   15:55.13  
                  42.07     1:28.74 (46.67)     2:17.29 (48.55)     3:06.43 (49.14)
        3:55.24 (48.81)     4:44.05 (48.81)     5:32.86 (48.81)     6:21.43 (48.57)
        7:10.05 (48.62)     7:58.54 (48.49)     8:47.05 (48.51)     9:35.35 (48.30)
       10:23.59 (48.24)    11:11.41 (47.82)    11:58.70 (47.29)    12:46.78 (48.08)
       13:35.13 (48.35)    14:23.04 (47.91)    15:09.97 (46.93)    15:55.13 (45.16)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Carolina         39 Costa Rica          18:59.29   20:32.55  
                  31.61     1:07.08 (35.47)     1:44.76 (37.68)     2:22.85 (38.09)
        3:00.85 (38.00)     3:38.77 (37.92)     4:16.81 (38.04)     4:54.89 (38.08)
        5:32.67 (37.78)     6:10.12 (37.45)     6:48.78 (38.66)     7:26.93 (38.15)
        8:04.88 (37.95)     8:41.92 (37.04)     9:19.59 (37.67)     9:57.31 (37.72)
       10:34.67 (37.36)    11:12.45 (37.78)    11:50.13 (37.68)    12:28.02 (37.89)
       13:06.11 (38.09)    13:44.01 (37.90)    14:21.60 (37.59)    14:59.18 (37.58)
       15:36.86 (37.68)    16:14.17 (37.31)    16:51.34 (37.17)    17:29.20 (37.86)
       18:06.63 (37.43)    18:44.44 (37.81)    19:21.46 (37.02)    19:58.28 (36.82)
       20:32.55 (34.27)
  2 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50 23:50.99   22:44.74  
                  34.42     1:12.56 (38.14)     1:52.51 (39.95)     2:33.41 (40.90)
        3:14.42 (41.01)     3:55.66 (41.24)     4:37.13 (41.47)     5:18.92 (41.79)
        6:00.35 (41.43)     6:42.03 (41.68)     7:23.53 (41.50)     8:05.27 (41.74)
        8:47.08 (41.81)     9:28.83 (41.75)    10:10.60 (41.77)    10:52.90 (42.30)
       11:35.09 (42.19)    12:17.29 (42.20)    12:59.15 (41.86)    13:41.38 (42.23)
       14:23.11 (41.73)    15:05.60 (42.49)    15:48.07 (42.47)    16:30.42 (42.35)
       17:13.30 (42.88)    17:55.45 (42.15)    18:38.02 (42.57)    19:19.99 (41.97)
       20:02.15 (42.16)    20:43.47 (41.32)    21:25.36 (41.89)    22:06.06 (40.70)
       22:44.74 (38.68)
  3 Volz, Kristin R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50  29:07.97   27:20.34  
                  44.20     1:32.89 (48.69)     2:22.56 (49.67)     3:12.51 (49.95)
        4:02.27 (49.76)     4:52.14 (49.87)     5:41.80 (49.66)     6:32.16 (50.36)
        7:21.88 (49.72)     8:12.12 (50.24)     9:02.41 (50.29)     9:51.78 (49.37)
       10:40.69 (48.91)    11:30.13 (49.44)    12:20.44 (50.31)    13:10.97 (50.53)
       14:01.69 (50.72)    14:52.14 (50.45)    15:42.04 (49.90)    16:33.06 (51.02)
       17:23.20 (50.14)    18:13.74 (50.54)    19:05.28 (51.54)    19:55.75 (50.47)
       20:45.86 (50.11)    21:35.66 (49.80)    22:26.78 (51.12)    23:17.56 (50.78)
       24:06.69 (49.13)    24:55.66 (48.97)    25:44.44 (48.78)    26:33.01 (48.57)
       27:20.34 (47.33)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey C   36 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.36      31.06  
  2 Beatty, Yukako            39 Gold Coast Maste-50    38.36      36.82  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:55.29    2:43.11  
                  38.49     1:19.13 (40.64)     2:01.39 (42.26)     2:43.11 (41.72)
  2 Volz, Kristin R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:06.77    3:36.02  
                  52.34     1:45.96 (53.62)     2:40.93 (54.97)     3:36.02 (55.09)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          39 Fort Lauderdale-50     31.50      31.24  
  2 Salama, Evelyn P          37 Gold Coast Maste-50    38.01      37.94  
  3 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50    39.79      39.63  
  4 Beatty, Yukako            39 Gold Coast Maste-50    41.97      41.29  
  5 Rosenblat, Daniela        35 Fort Lauderdale-50     43.38      44.69  
  6 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:21.70    1:03.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          39 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:08.00    1:08.77  
                  32.74     1:08.77 (36.03)                                        
  2 Salama, Evelyn P          37 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:23.01    1:22.47  
                  38.06     1:22.47 (44.41)                                        
  3 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:29.39    1:24.86  
                  40.24     1:24.86 (44.62)                                        
  4 Rosenblat, Daniela        35 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:34.81    1:36.62  
                  47.17     1:36.62 (49.45)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:15.79    2:58.38  
                  40.61     1:25.90 (45.29)     2:12.34 (46.44)     2:58.38 (46.04)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        37 Fort Lauderdale-50     31.00      30.25  
  2 Beatty, Yukako            39 Gold Coast Maste-50    35.49      36.27  
  3 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:30.77      57.91  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville-Armas, Janey C   36 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:01.31    1:04.17  
                  29.91     1:04.17 (34.26)                                        
  2 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.77    2:14.83  
                1:01.56   2:14.83 (1:13.27)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:10.29    3:03.23  
                  37.44     1:24.36 (46.92)     2:14.45 (50.09)     3:03.23 (48.78)
  2 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:00.77    5:04.60  
                1:02.66   2:21.10 (1:18.44)   3:45.96 (1:24.86)   5:04.60 (1:18.64)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        37 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:14.00    1:10.30  
                  32.64     1:10.30 (37.66)                                        
  2 Salama, Evelyn P          37 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:18.01    1:17.11  
                  36.74     1:17.11 (40.37)                                        
  3 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:19.99    1:18.04  
                  37.52     1:18.04 (40.52)                                        
  4 Vaganova, Natalia         36 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.77    2:07.61  
                1:00.21   2:07.61 (1:07.40)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          39 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:20.00    2:25.01  
                  32.11     1:12.26 (40.15)     1:50.00 (37.74)     2:25.01 (35.01)
 -- Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:58.79         DQ  
                  35.74     1:17.04 (41.30)     2:04.47 (47.43)          DQ (38.78)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearworth, Suzanne R      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  5:59.99    5:41.69  
                  35.77     1:18.70 (42.93)     2:02.74 (44.04)     2:46.41 (43.67)
        3:33.84 (47.43)     4:21.85 (48.01)     5:02.73 (40.88)     5:41.69 (38.96)
  2 Volz, Kristin R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:10.77    7:06.32  
                  51.32     1:48.35 (57.03)   3:40.39 (1:52.04)                    
            4:34.63 ( )     5:30.54 (55.91)     6:19.08 (48.54)     7:06.32 (47.24)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinheiro, Edileide M    42 Gold Coast Maste-50    34.49      31.72  
  2 Frank, Stefanie L         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     37.00      37.20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           41 Gold Coast Maste-50    59.00      58.47  
                  28.25       58.47 (30.22)                                        
  2 Tucker, Mary G            40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:09.00    1:03.84  
                  31.00     1:03.84 (32.84)                                        
  3 Frank, Stefanie L         40 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:25.00    1:29.24  
                  43.95     1:29.24 (45.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Mary G            40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  7:00.00    6:43.56  
                  36.70     1:17.45 (40.75)     1:58.50 (41.05)     2:40.27 (41.77)
        3:22.32 (42.05)     4:03.50 (41.18)     4:45.20 (41.70)     5:25.99 (40.79)
        6:05.92 (39.93)     6:43.56 (37.64)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           41 Gold Coast Maste-50 21:40.00   20:07.27  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Stefanie L         40 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:00.00      54.35  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           41 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:40.00    2:35.72  
                  36.42     1:15.85 (39.43)     1:55.81 (39.96)     2:35.72 (39.91)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinheiro, Edileide M    42 Gold Coast Maste-50    38.59      40.54  
  2 Frank, Stefanie L         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     53.00      51.43  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinheiro, Edileide M    42 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:30.59    1:29.44  
                  42.51     1:29.44 (46.93)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinheiro, Edileide M    42 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:24.59    3:16.68  
                  43.27     1:31.17 (47.90)     2:24.57 (53.40)     3:16.68 (52.11)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           41 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:10.00    1:07.90  
                  33.08     1:07.90 (34.82)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Stefanie L         40 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:00.00    1:54.60  
                  57.43     1:54.60 (57.17)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           41 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:30.00    2:32.14  
                  32.37     1:11.38 (39.01)     1:56.17 (44.79)     2:32.14 (35.97)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.62      32.12  
  2 Carbonell, Ana M          49 Fort Lauderdale-50     39.77      33.77  
  3 Morin, Celine             48 Canadian Forces        45.00      35.43  
  4 Chaves, Maxenette         47 Costa Rica             50.95      52.25  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramnath, Fernette P       45 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:02.50    1:00.70  
                  29.81     1:00.70 (30.89)                                        
  2 Fedako, Cathy A           49 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:00.59    1:01.88  
                  28.75     1:01.88 (33.13)                                        
  3 Hamel, Laura              46 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:03.00    1:02.06  
                  30.21     1:02.06 (31.85)                                        
  4 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.00    1:10.44  
                  32.96     1:10.44 (37.48)                                        
  5 Carbonell, Ana M          49 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:30.77    1:17.01  
                  36.11     1:17.01 (40.90)                                        
  6 Morin, Celine             48 Canadian Forces      1:35.00    1:18.01  
                  37.55     1:18.01 (40.46)                                        
  7 Chaves, Maxenette         47 Costa Rica           2:02.80    1:54.94  
                  55.91     1:54.94 (59.03)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50        NT    2:35.56  
                  34.55     1:13.82 (39.27)     1:55.21 (41.39)     2:35.56 (40.35)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamel, Laura              46 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  6:00.76    6:04.08  
                  32.35     1:08.03 (35.68)     1:44.29 (36.26)     2:21.48 (37.19)
        2:58.92 (37.44)     3:36.35 (37.43)     4:13.93 (37.58)     4:51.66 (37.73)
        5:28.92 (37.26)     6:04.08 (35.16)                                        
  2 Fedako, Cathy A           49 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  6:03.99    6:09.50  
                  33.75     1:10.59 (36.84)     1:48.34 (37.75)     2:26.36 (38.02)
        3:03.26 (36.90)     3:41.16 (37.90)     4:19.48 (38.32)     4:56.78 (37.30)
        5:34.06 (37.28)     6:09.50 (35.44)                                        
  3 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:52.03    6:53.63  
                  35.87     1:16.53 (40.66)     1:58.48 (41.95)     2:40.84 (42.36)
        3:24.29 (43.45)     4:07.06 (42.77)     4:50.09 (43.03)     5:31.70 (41.61)
        6:13.83 (42.13)     6:53.63 (39.80)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica           6:19.75    7:42.35  
                  41.88     1:29.56 (47.68)     2:18.19 (48.63)     3:07.18 (48.99)
        3:55.24 (48.06)     4:42.01 (46.77)     5:28.27 (46.26)     6:14.41 (46.14)
        7:00.32 (45.91)     7:42.35 (42.03)                                        
  5 Keeney, Cheryl M          47 Fort Lauderdale-50   9:08.37    8:42.11  
                  46.99     1:38.98 (51.99)     2:32.22 (53.24)     3:25.51 (53.29)
        4:19.40 (53.89)     5:13.29 (53.89)     6:07.22 (53.93)     7:00.01 (52.79)
        7:52.88 (52.87)     8:42.11 (49.23)                                        
  6 Chaves, Maxenette         47 Costa Rica          10:39.96   10:50.81  
                  58.83   2:05.49 (1:06.66)   3:11.21 (1:05.72)   4:17.38 (1:06.17)
      5:24.28 (1:06.90)   6:29.95 (1:05.67)   7:35.97 (1:06.02)   8:42.07 (1:06.10)
      9:49.93 (1:07.86)  10:50.81 (1:00.88)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50  14:17.55   13:52.90  
                  36.91     1:18.12 (41.21)     2:00.34 (42.22)     2:42.53 (42.19)
        3:25.01 (42.48)     4:06.43 (41.42)     4:48.75 (42.32)     5:30.54 (41.79)
        6:13.21 (42.67)     6:55.40 (42.19)     7:36.91 (41.51)     8:19.20 (42.29)
        9:01.63 (42.43)     9:43.51 (41.88)    10:25.32 (41.81)    11:07.52 (42.20)
       11:50.10 (42.58)    12:32.21 (42.11)    13:12.97 (40.76)    13:52.90 (39.93)
  2 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica          15:12.24   15:15.62  
                  40.13     1:25.37 (45.24)     2:11.65 (46.28)     2:58.65 (47.00)
        3:46.24 (47.59)     4:32.90 (46.66)     5:20.01 (47.11)     6:06.30 (46.29)
        6:52.93 (46.63)     7:39.26 (46.33)     8:25.98 (46.72)     9:12.04 (46.06)
        9:58.87 (46.83)    10:45.16 (46.29)    11:30.95 (45.79)    12:16.95 (46.00)
       13:01.81 (44.86)    13:47.30 (45.49)    14:33.54 (46.24)    15:15.62 (42.08)
  3 Keeney, Cheryl M          47 Fort Lauderdale-50  17:35.41   18:15.52  
                  48.26     1:42.00 (53.74)     2:37.23 (55.23)     3:32.86 (55.63)
        4:28.81 (55.95)     5:24.23 (55.42)     6:19.16 (54.93)     7:14.35 (55.19)
        8:09.05 (54.70)     9:04.17 (55.12)    10:00.13 (55.96)    10:55.32 (55.19)
       11:52.31 (56.99)    12:48.07 (55.76)    13:43.88 (55.81)    14:41.44 (57.56)
       15:37.19 (55.75)    16:33.89 (56.70)    17:26.02 (52.13)    18:15.52 (49.50)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50  23:00.00   24:18.49  
  2 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica          25:01.46   26:13.98  
                  44.67     1:31.86 (47.19)     2:19.37 (47.51)     3:07.12 (47.75)
        3:55.23 (48.11)     4:42.88 (47.65)     5:30.74 (47.86)     6:18.60 (47.86)
        7:06.55 (47.95)     7:54.43 (47.88)     8:42.51 (48.08)     9:31.18 (48.67)
       10:19.58 (48.40)    11:07.89 (48.31)    11:56.31 (48.42)    12:44.59 (48.28)
       13:33.54 (48.95)    14:21.59 (48.05)    15:09.37 (47.78)    15:57.24 (47.87)
       16:44.52 (47.28)    17:32.45 (47.93)    18:20.18 (47.73)    19:08.00 (47.82)
       19:55.69 (47.69)    20:44.18 (48.49)    21:32.25 (48.07)    22:20.88 (48.63)
       23:10.12 (49.24)    23:58.14 (48.02)    24:45.17 (47.03)    25:32.69 (47.52)
       26:13.98 (41.29)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamel, Laura              46 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    36.00      35.27  
  2 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50     40.00      37.89  
  3 Fedako, Cathy A           49 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    34.06      38.86  
  4 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50     40.00      43.27  
  5 Morin, Celine             48 Canadian Forces      1:00.00      46.18  
  6 Keeney, Cheryl M          47 Fort Lauderdale-50     47.56      46.84  
  7 Chaves, Maxenette         47 Costa Rica           1:00.53      56.78  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:24.00    1:20.87  
                  39.76     1:20.87 (41.11)                                        
  2 Keeney, Cheryl M          47 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:40.56    1:42.84  
                  51.31     1:42.84 (51.53)                                        
  3 Chaves, Maxenette         47 Costa Rica           2:09.23    2:05.97  
                1:01.15   2:05.97 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K          47 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:33.00    2:35.04  
                  37.33     1:16.49 (39.16)     1:56.55 (40.06)     2:35.04 (38.49)
  2 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:10.00    2:55.12  
                  42.66     1:27.93 (45.27)     2:12.22 (44.29)     2:55.12 (42.90)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.50      36.55  
  2 Hamel, Laura              46 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    37.00      37.01  
  3 Ramnath, Fernette P       45 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14       NT      37.33  
  4 Bennett, Ellen K          47 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    37.00      37.48  
  5 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica             40.65      41.26  
  6 Morin, Celine             48 Canadian Forces      1:00.00      46.59  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:18.00    1:20.36  
                  38.65     1:20.36 (41.71)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica           1:28.20    1:29.24  
                  43.52     1:29.24 (45.72)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K          47 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:45.00    2:51.44  
                  39.36     1:22.84 (43.48)     2:07.46 (44.62)     2:51.44 (43.98)
  2 Ramnath, Fernette P       45 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  3:05.00    2:52.68  
                  40.12     1:24.14 (44.02)     2:09.03 (44.89)     2:52.68 (43.65)
  3 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.00    2:57.44  
                  40.46     1:26.22 (45.76)     2:12.24 (46.02)     2:57.44 (45.20)
  4 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica           3:11.37    3:19.86  
                  46.37     1:37.67 (51.30)     2:29.91 (52.24)     3:19.86 (49.95)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50     34.00      34.23  
  2 Herbst, Liz               48 Fort Lauderdale-50     35.96      37.18  
  3 Chaves, Maxenette         47 Costa Rica           1:08.37    1:04.75  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramnath, Fernette P       45 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:12.00    1:08.36  
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:16.00    1:17.24  
                  36.68     1:17.24 (40.56)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica           1:36.23    1:28.57  
                  44.37     1:28.57 (44.20)                                        
  3 Morin, Celine             48 Canadian Forces      1:35.00    1:30.70  
                  43.75     1:30.70 (46.95)                                        
  4 Keeney, Cheryl M          47 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:50.82    1:54.68  
                  52.08   1:54.68 (1:02.60)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            47 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:45.00    2:48.46  
                  36.14     1:22.11 (45.97)     2:08.50 (46.39)     2:48.46 (39.96)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramnath, Fernette P       45 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:15.00    5:14.48  
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)     1:51.22 (40.06)     2:30.87 (39.65)
        3:17.26 (46.39)     4:04.74 (47.48)     4:40.37 (35.63)     5:14.48 (34.11)
  2 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia       49 Costa Rica           5:54.34    6:50.54  
                  43.70                             2:34.58 ( )     3:33.06 (58.48)
        4:27.02 (53.96)     5:19.71 (52.69)     6:07.38 (47.67)     6:50.54 (43.16)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50     28.00      27.37  
  2 Thomas, Ann B             50 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.00      28.63  
  3 Mareb, Karen              52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14       NT      28.93  
  4 Seier, Lydia S            54 Gold Coast Maste-50    28.92      29.61  
  5 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50     34.80      34.70  
  6 Desmarais, Josee          50 Fort Lauderdale-50     39.77      35.55  
  7 Rivera, Terri D           51 Gold Coast Maste-50    50.00      36.52  
  8 Russo, Marianne           51 Fort Lauderdale-50     44.39      37.39  
  9 Gutierrez, Enid           52 Costa Rica             38.76      39.35  
 10 Robles, Maribel           54 Costa Rica             39.63      39.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.00    1:01.81  
                  29.61     1:01.81 (32.20)                                        
  2 Doyle, Deanna             53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:03.00    1:02.28  
                  30.66     1:02.28 (31.62)                                        
  3 Devanney, Celia C         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:04.60    1:05.14  
                  31.26     1:05.14 (33.88)                                        
  4 Seier, Lydia S            54 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:05.74    1:05.59  
                  31.62     1:05.59 (33.97)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Kelley C       53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:03.00    1:06.12  
                  31.41     1:06.12 (34.71)                                        
  6 Thomas, Ann B             50 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:08.00    1:06.47  
                  30.96     1:06.47 (35.51)                                        
  7 Weger, Tammy J            50 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:20.00    1:13.15  
                  35.44     1:13.15 (37.71)                                        
  8 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:12.93    1:15.00  
                  35.60     1:15.00 (39.40)                                        
  9 Desmarais, Josee          50 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:25.77    1:18.69  
                  39.04     1:18.69 (39.65)                                        
 10 Russo, Marianne           51 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:49.50    1:29.01  
                  41.59     1:29.01 (47.42)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Enid           52 Costa Rica           1:27.84    1:30.59  
                  43.99     1:30.59 (46.60)                                        
 12 Robles, Maribel           54 Costa Rica           1:37.45    1:37.17  
                  43.67     1:37.17 (53.50)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:20.00    2:23.63  
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)     1:46.92 (37.54)     2:23.63 (36.71)
  2 Seier, Lydia S            54 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:22.76    2:24.78  
                  33.18     1:10.49 (37.31)     1:48.60 (38.11)     2:24.78 (36.18)
  3 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50        NT    2:45.78  
  4 Russo, Marianne           51 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.00    3:41.16  
                  45.98                             2:41.27 ( )     3:41.16 (59.89)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:17.00    6:25.73  
                  34.50     1:12.79 (38.29)     1:52.31 (39.52)     2:31.93 (39.62)
        3:11.69 (39.76)     3:51.16 (39.47)     4:30.15 (38.99)     5:08.87 (38.72)
        5:47.04 (38.17)     6:25.73 (38.69)                                        
  2 Seier, Lydia S            54 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:45.00    6:38.18  
                  34.90     1:13.94 (39.04)     1:54.67 (40.73)     2:35.63 (40.96)
        3:17.19 (41.56)     3:58.15 (40.96)     4:39.26 (41.11)     5:20.73 (41.47)
        6:01.11 (40.38)     6:38.18 (37.07)                                        
  3 Weger, Tammy J            50 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  8:00.00    7:03.42  
                  38.23     1:19.33 (41.10)     2:01.69 (42.36)     2:44.33 (42.64)
        3:27.29 (42.96)     4:10.54 (43.25)     4:54.02 (43.48)     5:38.14 (44.12)
        6:21.46 (43.32)     7:03.42 (41.96)                                        
  4 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:46.77    7:16.91  
                  37.02     1:17.64 (40.62)     2:00.23 (42.59)     2:44.40 (44.17)
        3:30.13 (45.73)     4:15.53 (45.40)     5:00.95 (45.42)     5:47.00 (46.05)
        6:32.35 (45.35)     7:16.91 (44.56)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Enid           52 Costa Rica           8:40.97    8:55.21  
                  49.47     1:44.62 (55.15)     2:40.47 (55.85)     3:36.56 (56.09)
        4:32.25 (55.69)     5:26.44 (54.19)     6:21.23 (54.79)     7:15.00 (53.77)
        8:06.82 (51.82)     8:55.21 (48.39)                                        
  6 Showalter, Linda J        54 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  8:16.93    9:32.53  
                  50.96     1:47.23 (56.27)     2:45.74 (58.51)     3:44.29 (58.55)
        4:42.94 (58.65)     5:41.21 (58.27)     6:38.97 (57.76)     7:37.39 (58.42)
        8:35.46 (58.07)     9:32.53 (57.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         53 Gold Coast Maste-50 12:38.00   13:20.62  
                  33.99     1:12.87 (38.88)     1:53.16 (40.29)     2:33.87 (40.71)
        3:15.01 (41.14)     3:55.11 (40.10)     4:35.37 (40.26)     5:15.59 (40.22)
        5:55.72 (40.13)     6:35.86 (40.14)     7:15.78 (39.92)     7:55.75 (39.97)
        8:35.48 (39.73)     9:15.79 (40.31)     9:55.83 (40.04)    10:35.61 (39.78)
       11:16.46 (40.85)    11:56.12 (39.66)    12:35.21 (39.09)    13:20.62 (45.41)
  2 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50  14:18.47   15:08.24  
                  37.80     1:19.22 (41.42)     2:01.89 (42.67)     2:45.77 (43.88)
        3:30.51 (44.74)     4:16.32 (45.81)     5:02.27 (45.95)     5:48.55 (46.28)
        6:35.07 (46.52)     7:22.32 (47.25)     8:08.55 (46.23)     8:55.72 (47.17)
        9:43.25 (47.53)    10:30.95 (47.70)    11:18.13 (47.18)    12:05.55 (47.42)
       12:52.07 (46.52)    13:38.28 (46.21)    14:24.43 (46.15)    15:08.24 (43.81)
  3 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50  21:00.00   17:55.00  
                  41.35     1:27.40 (46.05)     2:17.93 (50.53)                    
            5:53.33 ( )     6:49.61 (56.28)     7:46.03 (56.42)     8:41.70 (55.67)
        9:38.27 (56.57)    10:34.91 (56.64)    11:31.54 (56.63)    12:27.03 (55.49)
       13:23.16 (56.13)    14:18.62 (55.46)    15:14.01 (55.39)    16:09.49 (55.48)
       17:05.43 (55.94)    17:55.48 (50.05)    18:19.00 (23.52)        17:55.00 ( )
  4 Gutierrez, Enid           52 Costa Rica          18:29.36   18:10.85  
                  47.60     1:39.59 (51.99)     2:34.24 (54.65)     3:28.48 (54.24)
        4:23.22 (54.74)     5:18.24 (55.02)     6:12.80 (54.56)     7:08.71 (55.91)
        8:04.43 (55.72)     8:59.46 (55.03)     9:54.96 (55.50)    10:50.03 (55.07)
       11:45.69 (55.66)    12:41.01 (55.32)    13:36.89 (55.88)    14:33.02 (56.13)
       15:28.90 (55.88)    16:22.86 (53.96)    17:20.03 (57.17)    18:10.85 (50.82)
  5 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    50 Fort Lauderdale-50  17:46.90   19:14.97  
                  50.15     1:45.08 (54.93)     2:42.19 (57.11)     3:40.22 (58.03)
        4:37.55 (57.33)     5:36.64 (59.09)     6:35.28 (58.64)     7:33.94 (58.66)
      9:31.09 (1:57.15)    10:29.44 (58.35)    11:29.43 (59.99)    12:26.80 (57.37)
     13:27.39 (1:00.59)    14:26.39 (59.00)    15:24.22 (57.83)  16:24.86 (1:00.64)
       17:23.66 (58.80)    18:20.52 (56.86)    19:17.12 (56.60)        19:14.97 ( )
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50  21:56.77   25:17.47  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Deanna             53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    33.00      32.34  
  2 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.89      35.59  
  3 Thomas, Ann B             50 Fort Lauderdale-50     38.00      37.98  
  4 Seier, Lydia S            54 Gold Coast Maste-50    38.68      39.00  
  5 Russo, Marianne           51 Fort Lauderdale-50     51.82      47.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:19.00    1:17.94  
                  37.08     1:17.94 (40.86)                                        
  2 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.94    1:18.32  
                  38.83     1:18.32 (39.49)                                        
  3 Russo, Marianne           51 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:07.25    1:46.65  
                  51.17     1:46.65 (55.48)                                        
  4 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:47.36    1:50.30  
                  54.48     1:50.30 (55.82)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:50.00    2:49.01  
                  38.29     1:21.63 (43.34)     2:06.28 (44.65)     2:49.01 (42.73)
  2 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:02.53    4:09.26  
                2:00.70   4:09.26 (2:08.56)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Deanna             53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    37.00      35.96  
  2 Mareb, Karen              52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14       NT      36.46  
  3 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.00      36.51  
  4 Desmarais, Josee          50 Fort Lauderdale-50     48.77      41.97  
  5 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    50 Fort Lauderdale-50     43.89      43.14  
  6 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50     40.77      43.85  
  7 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50     47.26      48.01  
  8 Gutierrez, Enid           52 Costa Rica             54.44      54.06  
  9 Robles, Maribel           54 Costa Rica             49.21      54.07  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:17.00    1:18.60  
                  37.28     1:18.60 (41.32)                                        
  2 Mareb, Karen              52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14       NT    1:19.89  
                  37.79     1:19.89 (42.10)                                        
  3 Desmarais, Josee          50 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:40.77    1:30.71  
                  43.16     1:30.71 (47.55)                                        
  4 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:35.12    1:41.85  
                  48.69     1:41.85 (53.16)                                        
  5 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:44.31    1:47.92  
                  51.79     1:47.92 (56.13)                                        
  6 Robles, Maribel           54 Costa Rica           1:54.06    2:00.78  
                  56.99   2:00.78 (1:03.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:53.16    2:52.26  
                  38.51     1:22.28 (43.77)     2:08.80 (46.52)     2:52.26 (43.46)
  2 Desmarais, Josee          50 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:45.88    3:17.50  
                  43.61     1:32.44 (48.83)     2:25.18 (52.74)     3:17.50 (52.32)
  3 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:25.94    3:27.41  
                  48.34     1:41.19 (52.85)     2:34.57 (53.38)     3:27.41 (52.84)
  4 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:10.00    3:54.44  
                  51.48     1:49.16 (57.68)   2:51.05 (1:01.89)   3:54.44 (1:03.39)
  5 Robles, Maribel           54 Costa Rica           4:05.40    4:25.91  
                1:01.24   2:09.86 (1:08.62)   3:19.32 (1:09.46)   4:25.91 (1:06.59)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            54 Gold Coast Maste-50    33.81      34.61  
  2 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50     47.59      46.51  
  3 Rivera, Terri D           51 Gold Coast Maste-50    50.00      48.14  
  4 Gutierrez, Enid           52 Costa Rica             50.95      55.05  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:00.00    1:51.83  
                  50.24   1:51.83 (1:01.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.96    1:12.16  
                  34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ann B             50 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:16.87  
                  36.50     1:16.87 (40.37)                                        
  3 Itzler, Ellen R           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:24.72    1:33.68  
                  45.42     1:33.68 (48.26)                                        
  4 Rivera, Terri D           51 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:53.59    1:39.11  
                  49.03     1:39.11 (50.08)                                        
  5 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:37.95    1:41.34  
                  49.07     1:41.34 (52.27)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:42.00    2:43.30  
                  33.71     1:18.92 (45.21)     2:05.52 (46.60)     2:43.30 (37.78)
  2 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:03.89    3:38.16  
                  45.78   1:46.95 (1:01.17)     2:46.16 (59.21)     3:38.16 (52.00)
  3 Rivera, Terri D           51 Gold Coast Maste-50  4:00.00    3:39.95  
                  49.30     1:46.85 (57.55)   2:52.97 (1:06.12)     3:39.95 (46.98)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             51 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:15.00    5:53.71  
                  35.38     1:20.55 (45.17)     2:09.36 (48.81)     2:57.90 (48.54)
        3:46.69 (48.79)     4:35.99 (49.30)     5:15.37 (39.38)     5:53.71 (38.34)
  2 Grady, Marci A            52 Fort Lauderdale-50   9:20.00    8:15.50  
                  50.41   1:53.63 (1:03.22)   3:03.41 (1:09.78)   4:11.50 (1:08.09)
      5:14.26 (1:02.76)   6:18.13 (1:03.87)   7:18.24 (1:00.11)     8:15.50 (57.26)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           57 Gold Coast Maste-50    27.98      26.99  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50       NT      28.54  
  3 LaFountain, Darcy H       55 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.50      30.23  
  4 Willman, Becky            58 Gold Coast Maste-50    31.90      33.68  
  5 Pignani, Paola            57 Costa Rica             37.02      34.89  
  6 Berk, Sherie              57 Fort Lauderdale-50     38.50      36.37  
  7 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica             58.79    1:03.35  
 -- Hughes, Maureen C         57 Gold Coast Maste-50    30.90         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           57 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:03.00    1:00.49  
                  28.58     1:00.49 (31.91)                                        
  2 Ogier, Danielle           58 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:08.08    1:05.43  
                  31.77     1:05.43 (33.66)                                        
  3 Protzman, Barbara         56 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:08.00    1:08.01  
                  32.23     1:08.01 (35.78)                                        
  4 Pignani, Paola            57 Costa Rica           1:23.18    1:19.11  
                  36.74     1:19.11 (42.37)                                        
  5 Berk, Sherie              57 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:25.87    1:21.49  
                  39.18     1:21.49 (42.31)                                        
  6 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica           1:54.93    2:14.90  
                1:02.29   2:14.90 (1:12.61)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           57 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:15.00    2:15.02  
                  31.98     1:06.98 (35.00)     1:41.98 (35.00)     2:15.02 (33.04)
  2 LaFountain, Darcy H       55 Fort Lauderdale-50        NT    2:24.62  
                  33.74     1:11.13 (37.39)     1:49.02 (37.89)     2:24.62 (35.60)
  3 Protzman, Barbara         56 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:25.00    2:29.82  
                  34.18     1:12.08 (37.90)     1:50.84 (38.76)     2:29.82 (38.98)
  4 Willman, Becky            58 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:46.32    2:57.85  
                  37.28     1:22.41 (45.13)     2:10.76 (48.35)     2:57.85 (47.09)
  5 Pignani, Paola            57 Costa Rica           3:03.98    2:59.93  
                  38.00     1:22.31 (44.31)     2:10.91 (48.60)     2:59.93 (49.02)
  6 Berk, Sherie              57 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:14.50    3:02.42  
                  41.02     1:27.45 (46.43)     2:15.93 (48.48)     3:02.42 (46.49)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFountain, Darcy H       55 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:15.00    6:21.81  
                  33.80     1:11.53 (37.73)     1:50.56 (39.03)     2:29.52 (38.96)
        3:08.61 (39.09)     3:47.90 (39.29)     4:26.79 (38.89)     5:05.89 (39.10)
        5:44.66 (38.77)     6:21.81 (37.15)                                        
  2 Protzman, Barbara         56 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:40.00    6:41.56  
                  35.82     1:16.03 (40.21)     1:56.68 (40.65)     2:37.92 (41.24)
        3:19.03 (41.11)     4:00.14 (41.11)     4:40.87 (40.73)     5:21.25 (40.38)
        6:01.72 (40.47)     6:41.56 (39.84)                                        
  3 Berk, Sherie              57 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:17.04    8:20.32  
                  45.15     1:34.44 (49.29)     2:25.15 (50.71)     3:16.99 (51.84)
        4:08.26 (51.27)     5:00.96 (52.70)     5:53.45 (52.49)     6:44.47 (51.02)
        7:32.53 (48.06)     8:20.32 (47.79)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFountain, Darcy H       55 Fort Lauderdale-50  12:53.42   12:49.78  
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)     1:49.78 (38.42)     2:28.50 (38.72)
        3:07.13 (38.63)     3:46.01 (38.88)     4:24.96 (38.95)     5:03.92 (38.96)
        5:42.84 (38.92)     6:21.69 (38.85)     7:00.58 (38.89)     7:39.51 (38.93)
        8:18.70 (39.19)     8:57.67 (38.97)     9:36.84 (39.17)    10:15.96 (39.12)
       10:55.05 (39.09)    11:33.96 (38.91)    12:12.64 (38.68)    12:49.78 (37.14)
  2 Larson, Linda L           55 Fort Lauderdale-50  14:42.51   14:53.75  
                  42.65     1:28.19 (45.54)     2:14.02 (45.83)     3:00.03 (46.01)
        3:45.61 (45.58)     4:31.20 (45.59)     5:16.20 (45.00)     6:01.43 (45.23)
        6:46.30 (44.87)     7:31.36 (45.06)     8:16.48 (45.12)     9:01.82 (45.34)
        9:46.78 (44.96)    10:31.45 (44.67)    11:15.70 (44.25)    11:59.73 (44.03)
       12:43.63 (43.90)    13:27.15 (43.52)    14:11.09 (43.94)    14:53.75 (42.66)
  3 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica          23:56.40   23:36.23  
                1:05.23   2:18.54 (1:13.31)   3:31.50 (1:12.96)   4:44.88 (1:13.38)
      5:59.77 (1:14.89)   7:14.72 (1:14.95)   8:30.61 (1:15.89)   9:45.55 (1:14.94)
     11:00.64 (1:15.09)  12:16.04 (1:15.40)  13:30.34 (1:14.30)  14:45.16 (1:14.82)
     16:01.33 (1:16.17)  17:17.86 (1:16.53)  18:33.71 (1:15.85)  19:49.44 (1:15.73)
     21:05.63 (1:16.19)  22:21.68 (1:16.05)  23:36.23 (1:14.55)        23:36.23 ( )
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaFountain, Darcy H       55 Fort Lauderdale-50  21:34.31   21:56.62  
  2 Willman, Becky            58 Gold Coast Maste-50 25:15.35   27:23.72  
                  40.18     1:26.10 (45.92)     2:15.33 (49.23)     3:04.16 (48.83)
        3:55.52 (51.36)     4:47.48 (51.96)     5:37.54 (50.06)     6:28.81 (51.27)
        7:18.67 (49.86)     8:09.21 (50.54)     9:00.47 (51.26)     9:53.20 (52.73)
       10:42.92 (49.72)    11:32.78 (49.86)    12:24.43 (51.65)    13:15.50 (51.07)
       14:05.79 (50.29)    14:56.80 (51.01)    15:46.65 (49.85)    16:37.44 (50.79)
       17:28.03 (50.59)    18:18.59 (50.56)    19:09.98 (51.39)    19:59.02 (49.04)
       20:49.41 (50.39)    21:40.24 (50.83)    22:29.97 (49.73)    23:19.17 (49.20)
       24:10.13 (50.96)    25:00.21 (50.08)    25:50.02 (49.81)    26:38.83 (48.81)
       27:23.72 (44.89)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Maureen C         57 Gold Coast Maste-50    33.50      33.00  
  2 Larson, Linda L           55 Fort Lauderdale-50     40.00      38.65  
  3 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica           1:19.70    1:14.85  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           55 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:22.10  
                  40.33     1:22.10 (41.77)                                        
  2 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica           2:45.91    2:47.81  
                1:19.46   2:47.81 (1:28.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           55 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:55.00    2:56.77  
                  43.35     1:28.17 (44.82)     2:13.12 (44.95)     2:56.77 (43.65)
  2 Johnston, Bonnie R        59 Maryland Masters-9   3:05.00    2:59.53  
                  41.69     1:27.25 (45.56)     2:13.90 (46.65)     2:59.53 (45.63)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50    37.50      37.33  
  2 Ogier, Danielle           58 Gold Coast Maste-50    39.41      39.59  
  3 Pignani, Paola            57 Costa Rica             48.34      46.89  
  4 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica             54.44    1:22.71  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:21.00    1:21.96  
                  38.94     1:21.96 (43.02)                                        
  2 Ogier, Danielle           58 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:28.06    1:26.93  
                  41.78     1:26.93 (45.15)                                        
  3 Pignani, Paola            57 Costa Rica           1:44.84    1:43.95  
                  48.94     1:43.95 (55.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:05.00    2:58.79  
                  41.37     1:27.00 (45.63)     2:12.69 (45.69)     2:58.79 (46.10)
  2 Ogier, Danielle           58 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:12.90    3:09.14  
                  42.94     1:30.80 (47.86)     2:19.60 (48.80)     3:09.14 (49.54)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           57 Gold Coast Maste-50    30.50      30.66  
  2 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50    31.30      32.32  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Pat A           57 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:13.00    1:09.18  
                  32.56     1:09.18 (36.62)                                        
  2 Protzman, Barbara         56 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:20.00    1:22.27  
                  37.26     1:22.27 (45.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           55 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:00.00    3:41.62  
                  52.29     1:48.66 (56.37)     2:45.64 (56.98)     3:41.62 (55.98)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:12.00    1:12.80  
                  34.20     1:12.80 (38.60)                                        
  2 Ogier, Danielle           58 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:16.21    1:15.91  
                  36.15     1:15.91 (39.76)                                        
  3 Pignani, Paola            57 Costa Rica           1:49.69    1:38.90  
                  49.75     1:38.90 (49.15)                                        
  4 Monge, Gloria             56 Costa Rica           2:37.76    2:49.41  
                1:26.83   2:49.41 (1:22.58)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Peggy H        55 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:40.00    2:39.93  
                  33.27     1:17.09 (43.82)     2:03.60 (46.51)     2:39.93 (36.33)
  2 Ogier, Danielle           58 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:54.90    2:46.51  
                  35.79     1:18.40 (42.61)     2:09.21 (50.81)     2:46.51 (37.30)
  3 Protzman, Barbara         56 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:50.00    2:48.91  
                  35.88     1:20.48 (44.60)     2:10.98 (50.50)     2:48.91 (37.93)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14     35.00      33.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14   1:17.00    1:12.77  
                  35.43     1:12.77 (37.34)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Anita M         60 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:50.00    1:47.24  
                  50.60     1:47.24 (56.64)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14   2:56.00    2:45.03  
                  38.45     1:20.32 (41.87)     2:03.56 (43.24)     2:45.03 (41.47)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       64 Gold Coast Maste-50  7:30.64    7:47.50  
                  40.74     1:26.24 (45.50)     2:13.18 (46.94)     3:00.58 (47.40)
        3:48.59 (48.01)     4:36.12 (47.53)     5:24.08 (47.96)     6:12.32 (48.24)
        7:00.32 (48.00)     7:47.50 (47.18)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Anita M         60 Fort Lauderdale-50  10:00.00   10:39.56  
                  55.05   1:58.30 (1:03.25)   3:03.44 (1:05.14)   4:08.88 (1:05.44)
      5:14.47 (1:05.59)   6:19.58 (1:05.11)   7:24.32 (1:04.74)                    
           10:39.59 ( )        10:39.56 ( )                                        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Meredith A         61 T2 Naples Master-14 24:30.00   23:41.50  
                  37.33     1:19.15 (41.82)     2:02.55 (43.40)     2:46.19 (43.64)
        3:29.96 (43.77)     4:13.53 (43.57)     4:57.03 (43.50)     5:40.90 (43.87)
        6:24.61 (43.71)     7:07.84 (43.23)     7:51.48 (43.64)     8:35.05 (43.57)
        9:18.31 (43.26)    10:02.19 (43.88)    10:46.06 (43.87)    11:28.94 (42.88)
       12:12.38 (43.44)    12:56.14 (43.76)    13:39.37 (43.23)    14:22.82 (43.45)
       15:06.53 (43.71)    15:49.46 (42.93)    16:32.94 (43.48)    17:16.09 (43.15)
       17:59.71 (43.62)    18:43.36 (43.65)    19:26.72 (43.36)    20:10.16 (43.44)
       20:53.56 (43.40)    21:36.73 (43.17)    22:19.44 (42.71)    23:01.84 (42.40)
       23:41.50 (39.66)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       64 Gold Coast Maste-50    38.82      40.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       64 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:26.90    1:29.07  
                  43.94     1:29.07 (45.13)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       64 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:06.20    3:15.35  
                  45.39     1:34.29 (48.90)     2:25.58 (51.29)     3:15.35 (49.77)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14     42.00      40.62  
  2 Mitchell, Anita M         60 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:01.00      59.70  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14   1:33.00    1:30.02  
                  43.90     1:30.02 (46.12)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14   3:25.00    3:12.53  
                  45.09     1:33.29 (48.20)     2:22.76 (49.47)     3:12.53 (49.77)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    35.40      33.63  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  1:22.19    1:20.92  
                  39.03     1:20.92 (41.89)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  1:25.82    1:21.86  
                  37.68     1:21.86 (44.18)                                        
  2 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14   1:30.00    1:25.85  
                  42.87     1:25.85 (42.98)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Jeannie R       64 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:31.27    1:33.28  
                  45.24     1:33.28 (48.04)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  3:05.57    3:02.29  
                  34.62     1:20.95 (46.33)     2:18.24 (57.29)     3:02.29 (44.05)
  2 Wilson, Meegan            62 Florida Aquatic-14   3:20.00    3:11.95  
                  41.60     1:33.81 (52.21)     2:28.17 (54.36)     3:11.95 (43.78)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  7:04.29    6:40.88  
                  40.35     1:24.97 (44.62)     2:17.98 (53.01)     3:09.96 (51.98)
      4:10.52 (1:00.56)   5:11.77 (1:01.25)     5:56.65 (44.88)     6:40.88 (44.23)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50     34.65      32.83  
  2 Tyler, Sarah L            66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    38.96      34.90  
  3 Foley, Lynn               67 Anne Arundel Amp-9     40.43      41.64  
  4 Gunter, Susan             67 Gold Coast Maste-50    59.00      58.98  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:23.00    1:18.25  
                  37.04     1:18.25 (41.21)                                        
  2 Tyler, Sarah L            66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38  1:31.10    1:23.55  
                  40.12     1:23.55 (43.43)                                        
  3 Kessler, Kitty            68 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:55.00    1:55.92  
                  54.85   1:55.92 (1:01.07)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50        NT    2:52.43  
  2 Foley, Lynn               67 Anne Arundel Amp-9   3:19.16    3:22.99  
                1:37.68                             2:32.07 ( )     3:22.99 (50.92)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Kitty            68 Gold Coast Maste-50 12:20.00   11:17.83  
                  57.59   2:05.25 (1:07.66)   3:14.96 (1:09.71)   4:26.21 (1:11.25)
      5:36.25 (1:10.04)   6:46.18 (1:09.93)   7:55.82 (1:09.64)   9:04.53 (1:08.71)
     10:13.71 (1:09.18)  11:17.83 (1:04.12)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38 18:58.00   16:56.38  
                  47.02     1:35.81 (48.79)     2:26.84 (51.03)     3:18.53 (51.69)
        4:09.24 (50.71)     5:01.95 (52.71)     5:54.91 (52.96)     6:48.46 (53.55)
        7:40.35 (51.89)     8:31.62 (51.27)     9:22.03 (50.41)    10:12.95 (50.92)
       11:03.99 (51.04)    11:53.82 (49.83)    12:46.25 (52.43)    13:37.17 (50.92)
       14:27.23 (50.06)    15:18.32 (51.09)    16:08.90 (50.58)    16:56.38 (47.48)
  2 Foley, Lynn               67 Anne Arundel Amp-9  17:49.08   18:27.80  
                  45.98     1:39.46 (53.48)     2:35.11 (55.65)     3:31.15 (56.04)
        4:27.55 (56.40)     5:23.29 (55.74)     6:20.08 (56.79)     7:16.11 (56.03)
        8:12.95 (56.84)     9:10.94 (57.99)    10:06.24 (55.30)    11:02.55 (56.31)
       11:58.65 (56.10)    12:56.05 (57.40)    13:53.66 (57.61)    14:50.51 (56.85)
       15:46.12 (55.61)    16:41.12 (55.00)    17:35.40 (54.28)    18:27.80 (52.40)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lynn               67 Anne Arundel Amp-9  29:22.21   31:15.00  
                  47.14     1:39.29 (52.15)     2:33.98 (54.69)     3:29.99 (56.01)
      5:23.53 (1:53.54)     6:19.08 (55.55)     7:15.91 (56.83)     8:12.04 (56.13)
        9:08.96 (56.92)    10:05.98 (57.02)    11:02.50 (56.52)  12:57.65 (1:55.15)
       13:55.54 (57.89)  15:51.14 (1:55.60)    16:49.19 (58.05)    17:47.49 (58.30)
       18:46.52 (59.03)    19:45.88 (59.36)    20:45.31 (59.43)    21:41.41 (56.10)
       22:40.38 (58.97)    23:38.49 (58.11)  24:39.00 (1:00.51)    25:37.84 (58.84)
       26:36.88 (59.04)    27:33.57 (56.69)    28:30.70 (57.13)    29:26.15 (55.45)
       30:24.55 (58.40)    31:16.46 (51.91)        31:15.00 ( )                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            66 Sierra Nevada Ma-38    55.00      44.61  
  2 Kessler, Kitty            68 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:03.00      57.71  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lynn               67 Anne Arundel Amp-9   1:40.35    1:44.21  
                  49.41     1:44.21 (54.80)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Kitty            68 Gold Coast Maste-50  4:55.00    4:31.27  
                1:00.02   2:08.52 (1:08.50)   3:19.54 (1:11.02)   4:31.27 (1:11.73)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50     43.69      43.06  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:37.03    1:34.32  
                  45.05     1:34.32 (49.27)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:38.00    3:33.82  
                  50.05     1:44.56 (54.51)     2:41.10 (56.54)     3:33.82 (52.72)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50     42.59      40.43  
 -- Gunter, Susan             67 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:10.00         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:33.38    1:29.17  
                  43.53     1:29.17 (45.64)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               65 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:00.00    7:28.57  
                  48.75   1:50.54 (1:01.79)   3:54.23 (2:03.69)     4:50.94 (56.71)
        5:50.25 (59.31)     6:40.98 (50.73)     7:28.86 (47.88)         7:28.57 ( )
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         71 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:31.99    1:18.58  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         71 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:23.42    3:02.43  
                1:23.26   3:02.43 (1:39.17)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         71 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:39.27    1:34.48  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         71 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:43.13    3:15.29  
                1:35.53   3:15.29 (1:39.76)                                        
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50  12:16.00   11:00.76  
                1:01.79   2:08.77 (1:06.98)   3:16.51 (1:07.74)   4:23.94 (1:07.43)
      5:29.30 (1:05.36)   6:35.99 (1:06.69)   7:42.92 (1:06.93)   8:49.52 (1:06.60)
      9:56.29 (1:06.77)  11:00.76 (1:04.47)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.00      53.92  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:54.00    2:01.52  
                  59.81   2:01.52 (1:01.71)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:20.00    4:12.59  
                1:01.18   2:04.51 (1:03.33)   3:09.55 (1:05.04)   4:12.59 (1:03.04)
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:50.00    2:35.56  
                1:18.40   2:35.56 (1:17.16)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:15.00    2:16.04  
                1:04.90   2:16.04 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        79 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:40.00    5:05.46  
                1:18.13   2:31.93 (1:13.80)   3:57.63 (1:25.70)   5:05.46 (1:07.83)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14     44.19      42.88  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14   1:31.25    1:33.48  
                  45.52     1:33.48 (47.96)                                        
  2 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14   1:43.80    1:47.35  
                  51.85     1:47.35 (55.50)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14   3:22.84    3:30.72  
                  48.70     1:42.94 (54.24)     2:37.72 (54.78)     3:30.72 (53.00)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14   8:39.53    8:56.29  
                  50.41     1:44.94 (54.53)     2:40.89 (55.95)     3:34.90 (54.01)
        4:29.35 (54.45)     5:23.29 (53.94)     6:17.31 (54.02)     7:11.10 (53.79)
        8:04.77 (53.67)     8:56.29 (51.52)                                        
  2 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14   9:40.08   10:15.25  
                  55.58   1:59.14 (1:03.56)   3:03.60 (1:04.46)   4:05.91 (1:02.31)
      5:08.92 (1:03.01)   6:10.52 (1:01.60)   7:12.53 (1:02.01)   8:14.66 (1:02.13)
      9:16.66 (1:02.00)    10:15.25 (58.59)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14  34:01.43   35:21.24  
                  54.70   1:57.43 (1:02.73)   3:01.90 (1:04.47)   4:05.81 (1:03.91)
      5:10.55 (1:04.74)   6:14.58 (1:04.03)   7:21.15 (1:06.57)   8:26.61 (1:05.46)
      9:32.15 (1:05.54)  10:38.02 (1:05.87)  11:44.13 (1:06.11)  12:49.44 (1:05.31)
     13:55.63 (1:06.19)  15:01.80 (1:06.17)  16:05.92 (1:04.12)  17:12.88 (1:06.96)
     18:19.06 (1:06.18)  19:23.90 (1:04.84)  20:29.01 (1:05.11)  21:33.52 (1:04.51)
     22:38.29 (1:04.77)  23:43.38 (1:05.09)  24:47.99 (1:04.61)  25:52.57 (1:04.58)
     26:55.13 (1:02.56)  27:59.40 (1:04.27)  29:03.45 (1:04.05)  30:07.98 (1:04.53)
     31:10.11 (1:02.13)  32:14.38 (1:04.27)  33:17.81 (1:03.43)  34:21.15 (1:03.34)
     35:21.24 (1:00.09)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14     44.56      45.46  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14   1:41.41    1:38.02  
                  48.07     1:38.02 (49.95)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S          83 Florida Aquatic-14   3:27.81    3:32.48  
                  49.10     1:42.54 (53.44)     2:38.47 (55.93)     3:32.48 (54.01)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14   1:04.00    1:07.32  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14   5:19.62    5:48.72  
                1:23.34   2:53.74 (1:30.40)   4:25.20 (1:31.46)   5:48.72 (1:23.52)
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14   2:11.50    2:19.55  
                1:12.00   2:19.55 (1:07.55)                                        
 
Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Joan K          80 Florida Aquatic-14   9:51.09   10:04.23  
                1:19.09   2:46.85 (1:27.76)   4:07.60 (1:20.75)   5:22.01 (1:14.41)
      6:43.85 (1:21.84)   8:05.80 (1:21.95)   9:06.87 (1:01.07)    10:04.23 (57.36)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Nicholas       19 Canadian Forces        24.20      23.44  
  2 Mejia, JC                 24 Gold Coast Maste-50    28.00      26.81  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Nicholas       19 Canadian Forces        52.70      49.40  
                  23.94       49.40 (25.46)                                        
  2 Mejia, JC                 24 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:08.00    1:02.48  
                  31.21     1:02.48 (31.27)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Nicholas       19 Canadian Forces      1:58.50    1:49.33  
                  25.27       53.81 (28.54)     1:21.71 (27.90)     1:49.33 (27.62)
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Roger             18 Fort Lauderdale-50  16:30.00   17:42.54  
                  29.41     1:01.07 (31.66)     1:32.79 (31.72)     2:04.40 (31.61)
        2:35.84 (31.44)     3:07.19 (31.35)     3:38.22 (31.03)     4:09.55 (31.33)
        4:41.30 (31.75)     5:13.09 (31.79)     5:44.84 (31.75)     6:16.64 (31.80)
        6:48.54 (31.90)     7:21.17 (32.63)     7:53.45 (32.28)     8:25.50 (32.05)
        8:58.02 (32.52)     9:31.08 (33.06)    10:03.49 (32.41)    10:36.46 (32.97)
       11:09.16 (32.70)    11:42.37 (33.21)    12:15.64 (33.27)    12:49.18 (33.54)
       13:22.76 (33.58)    13:53.85 (31.09)    14:27.07 (33.22)    15:00.92 (33.85)
       15:34.67 (33.75)    16:08.39 (33.72)    16:41.35 (32.96)    17:14.46 (33.11)
       17:42.54 (28.08)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, JC                 24 Gold Coast Maste-50    34.00      35.60  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, JC                 24 Gold Coast Maste-50    32.60      32.52  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, JC                 24 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:42.00    2:41.83  
                  37.78     1:18.61 (40.83)     2:00.26 (41.65)     2:41.83 (41.57)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Nicholas       19 Canadian Forces        26.20      24.89  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Nicholas       19 Canadian Forces        59.90      54.54  
                  25.32       54.54 (29.22)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Nicholas       19 Canadian Forces      4:55.20    4:27.21  
                  26.22       57.69 (31.47)     1:32.42 (34.73)     2:07.19 (34.77)
        2:46.77 (39.58)     3:26.74 (39.97)     3:58.37 (31.63)     4:27.21 (28.84)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Dugald           28 Canadian Forces        22.90      23.03  
  2 Wilson, Todd M            25 Plantation Swim-50     23.50      23.80  
  3 Carter, Danny             25 Canadian Forces        25.00      24.10  
  4 Schlichter, Zach M        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     25.00      24.95  
  5 Glassman, Brian           29 Plantation Swim-50     25.00      25.40  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth L       26 Unattached             51.00      48.94  
                  23.98       48.94 (24.96)                                        
  2 Thomson, Dugald           28 Canadian Forces        49.00      49.95  
                  24.11       49.95 (25.84)                                        
  3 Wilson, Todd M            25 Plantation Swim-50     53.00      53.27  
                  25.57       53.27 (27.70)                                        
  4 Vaucher, James R          27 Gold Coast Maste-50    55.00      53.97  
                  26.71       53.97 (27.26)                                        
  5 Schlichter, Zach M        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     56.50      55.14  
                  26.15       55.14 (28.99)                                        
  6 Williams, Blake B         29 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.00    1:00.92  
                  30.30     1:00.92 (30.62)                                        
  7 Barten, Garrett           29 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:25.00    1:09.07  
                  31.28     1:09.07 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd M            25 Plantation Swim-50   2:02.00    1:59.79  
                  28.01       58.64 (30.63)     1:29.66 (31.02)     1:59.79 (30.13)
  2 Barten, Garrett           29 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:10.00    2:48.03  
                  34.45     1:15.06 (40.61)     2:00.47 (45.41)     2:48.03 (47.56)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Todd M            25 Plantation Swim-50   5:45.00    5:34.23  
                  30.49     1:03.84 (33.35)     1:37.85 (34.01)     2:11.86 (34.01)
        2:46.16 (34.30)     3:20.31 (34.15)     3:54.40 (34.09)     4:28.46 (34.06)
        5:01.90 (33.44)     5:34.23 (32.33)                                        
  2 Williams, Blake B         29 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:20.00    6:28.68  
                  35.21     1:13.62 (38.41)     1:52.47 (38.85)     2:32.00 (39.53)
        3:11.95 (39.95)     3:52.03 (40.08)     4:32.09 (40.06)     5:11.88 (39.79)
        5:51.65 (39.77)     6:28.68 (37.03)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macko, Nick N             29 Fort Lauderdale-50  11:00.00   11:55.56  
                  29.32     1:01.83 (32.51)     1:35.48 (33.65)     2:10.38 (34.90)
        2:46.28 (35.90)     3:21.61 (35.33)     3:57.77 (36.16)     4:33.48 (35.71)
        5:08.86 (35.38)     5:45.88 (37.02)     6:22.12 (36.24)     6:58.99 (36.87)
        7:36.28 (37.29)     8:13.63 (37.35)     8:50.84 (37.21)     9:28.73 (37.89)
       10:06.34 (37.61)    10:42.98 (36.64)    11:19.33 (36.35)    11:55.56 (36.23)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Julio C          28 Team Acuamen-50     20:02.15   18:14.37  
                  29.67     1:01.80 (32.13)     1:34.42 (32.62)     2:07.55 (33.13)
        2:40.86 (33.31)     3:14.08 (33.22)     3:47.11 (33.03)     4:20.52 (33.41)
        4:53.55 (33.03)     5:26.81 (33.26)     6:00.13 (33.32)     6:33.24 (33.11)
        7:06.42 (33.18)     7:39.97 (33.55)     8:13.17 (33.20)     8:46.52 (33.35)
        9:19.85 (33.33)     9:53.36 (33.51)    10:26.82 (33.46)    11:00.31 (33.49)
       11:34.10 (33.79)    12:07.83 (33.73)    12:41.21 (33.38)    13:14.61 (33.40)
       13:48.04 (33.43)    14:22.12 (34.08)    14:55.88 (33.76)    15:29.79 (33.91)
       16:03.07 (33.28)    16:36.56 (33.49)    17:10.13 (33.57)    17:43.28 (33.15)
       18:14.37 (31.09)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornsky, Brian            28 Unattached             26.33      25.60  
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    25 Fort Lauderdale-50     25.00      26.82  
  3 Carter, Danny             25 Canadian Forces        29.00      26.88  
  4 Cuticchia, Tommie A       27 Plantation Swim-50     28.50      27.56  
  5 Thomson, Dugald           28 Canadian Forces        27.40      28.23  
  6 Vaucher, James R          27 Gold Coast Maste-50    31.00      29.39  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornsky, Brian            28 Unattached             56.90      54.68  
                  26.61       54.68 (28.07)                                        
  2 Carter, Danny             25 Canadian Forces      1:00.00      57.85  
                  28.18       57.85 (29.67)                                        
  3 Thomson, Dugald           28 Canadian Forces        55.90      58.55  
                  28.76       58.55 (29.79)                                        
  4 Cuticchia, Tommie A       27 Plantation Swim-50   1:01.00      59.93  
                  29.42       59.93 (30.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Danny             25 Canadian Forces      2:10.00    2:04.36  
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)     1:31.47 (31.84)     2:04.36 (32.89)
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       27 Plantation Swim-50   2:15.00    2:10.61  
                  30.66     1:03.58 (32.92)     1:37.04 (33.46)     2:10.61 (33.57)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassman, Brian           29 Plantation Swim-50     28.00      30.55  
  2 Bronson, Alex             27 Canadian Forces        30.00      30.98  
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    25 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.00      31.72  
  4 Vaucher, James R          27 Gold Coast Maste-50    34.00      34.43  
  5 Williams, Blake B         29 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.00      35.05  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Julio C          28 Team Acuamen-50      1:15.32    1:06.09  
                  31.56     1:06.09 (34.53)                                        
  2 Bronson, Alex             27 Canadian Forces      1:10.00    1:07.23  
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)                                        
  3 Glassman, Brian           29 Plantation Swim-50   1:05.00    1:10.23  
                  32.49     1:10.23 (37.74)                                        
  4 Schlichter, Zach M        28 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:11.70  
                  34.20     1:11.70 (37.50)                                        
  5 Plummer, Christopher R    29 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:29.90    1:20.00  
                  15.27   1:20.00 (1:04.73)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Julio C          28 Team Acuamen-50      2:40.19    2:23.34  
                  33.02     1:10.19 (37.17)     1:47.36 (37.17)     2:23.34 (35.98)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    25 Fort Lauderdale-50     24.00      25.23  
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       27 Plantation Swim-50     26.50      25.73  
  3 Wilson, Todd M            25 Plantation Swim-50     26.00      26.03  
  4 Glassman, Brian           29 Plantation Swim-50     27.00      27.37  
  5 Schlichter, Zach M        28 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.00      27.53  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth L       26 Unattached             55.00      51.82  
                  24.49       51.82 (27.33)                                        
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    25 Fort Lauderdale-50     54.00      56.01  
                  25.41       56.01 (30.60)                                        
  3 Cuticchia, Tommie A       27 Plantation Swim-50     59.99      56.87  
                  26.55       56.87 (30.32)                                        
  4 Bronson, Alex             27 Canadian Forces      1:00.00      59.29  
                  27.34       59.29 (31.95)                                        
  5 Glassman, Brian           29 Plantation Swim-50     59.00    1:04.53  
                  27.95     1:04.53 (36.58)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    25 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:05.00    2:08.84  
                  28.69     1:00.98 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.49)     2:08.84 (34.37)
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       27 Plantation Swim-50   2:15.00    2:15.12  
                  30.81     1:06.33 (35.52)     1:41.31 (34.98)     2:15.12 (33.81)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Christopher R    29 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:15.90      55.30  
                  25.41       55.30 (29.89)                                        
  2 Carter, Danny             25 Canadian Forces      1:00.00      59.78  
                  27.05       59.78 (32.73)                                        
  3 Thomson, Dugald           28 Canadian Forces        59.50      59.86  
                  27.21       59.86 (32.65)                                        
  4 Bronson, Alex             27 Canadian Forces      1:01.00    1:00.53  
                  28.22     1:00.53 (32.31)                                        
  5 Schlichter, Zach M        28 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.00    1:03.20  
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F    25 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:10.00    2:07.88  
                  26.59       59.30 (32.71)     1:37.85 (38.55)     2:07.88 (30.03)
  2 Bronson, Alex             27 Canadian Forces      2:15.00    2:11.38  
                  27.99     1:01.90 (33.91)     1:40.40 (38.50)     2:11.38 (30.98)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drusc, Ivan               33 Unattached             22.32      22.15  
  2 Sindrey, Garth            34 Canadian Forces        23.00      23.40  
  3 Weinberg, Dan             34 Unattached             24.00      23.47  
  4 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50    24.90      24.86  
  5 Stille, Benjamin G        34 Fort Lauderdale-50     27.85      27.38  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drusc, Ivan               33 Unattached             50.18      49.62  
                  23.95       49.62 (25.67)                                        
  2 Sindrey, Garth            34 Canadian Forces        50.50      51.51  
                  24.80       51.51 (26.71)                                        
  3 Weinberg, Dan             34 Unattached             55.00      52.50  
                  25.30       52.50 (27.20)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50    57.00      53.95  
                  25.47       53.95 (28.48)                                        
  5 Bhawanie, Terence C       33 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:00.00    1:00.45  
                  29.92     1:00.45 (30.53)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Dan             34 Unattached                NT    2:00.81  
                  26.95       57.02 (30.07)     1:28.76 (31.74)     2:00.81 (32.05)
  2 Bhawanie, Terence C       33 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:30.00    2:14.49  
                  31.85     1:05.37 (33.52)     1:40.07 (34.70)     2:14.49 (34.42)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50  5:55.00    5:44.54  
                  30.27     1:04.01 (33.74)     1:37.85 (33.84)     2:12.45 (34.60)
        2:47.21 (34.76)     3:22.65 (35.44)     3:58.21 (35.56)     4:33.88 (35.67)
        5:09.89 (36.01)     5:44.54 (34.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50 12:45.00   12:26.59  
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)     1:37.28 (34.94)     2:13.02 (35.74)
        2:49.23 (36.21)     3:25.91 (36.68)     4:03.16 (37.25)     4:40.88 (37.72)
        5:19.06 (38.18)     5:57.36 (38.30)     6:35.62 (38.26)     7:14.47 (38.85)
        7:53.47 (39.00)     8:32.45 (38.98)     9:12.66 (40.21)     9:52.10 (39.44)
       10:32.29 (40.19)    11:11.27 (38.98)    11:50.69 (39.42)    12:26.59 (35.90)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Dan             34 Unattached             29.00      28.49  
  2 Mejia, Carlos A           30 Unattached             28.00      29.86  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Dan             34 Unattached           1:05.00    1:01.58  
                  30.31     1:01.58 (31.27)                                        
  2 Bhawanie, Terence C       33 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:12.03  
                  36.03     1:12.03 (36.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhawanie, Terence C       33 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.00    2:39.11  
                  38.83     1:18.73 (39.90)     1:59.40 (40.67)     2:39.11 (39.71)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drusc, Ivan               33 Unattached             27.89      27.42  
  2 Sindrey, Garth            34 Canadian Forces        29.50      29.20  
  3 Corcho, Rodrigo A         31 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.20      29.78  
  4 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50    32.00      30.60  
  5 Mejia, Carlos A           30 Unattached             33.00      31.57  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drusc, Ivan               33 Unattached           1:05.00    1:02.98  
                  29.43     1:02.98 (33.55)                                        
  2 Sindrey, Garth            34 Canadian Forces      1:04.90    1:04.37  
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)                                        
  3 Corcho, Rodrigo A         31 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:04.05    1:04.54  
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:12.00    1:06.74  
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)                                        
  5 Stille, Benjamin G        34 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:30.00    1:33.34  
                  43.02     1:33.34 (50.32)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcho, Rodrigo A         31 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:30.00    2:23.52  
                  33.16     1:09.37 (36.21)     1:46.71 (37.34)     2:23.52 (36.81)
  2 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:40.00    2:33.45  
                  33.75     1:12.77 (39.02)     1:52.56 (39.79)     2:33.45 (40.89)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drusc, Ivan               33 Unattached             24.57      24.23  
  2 Sindrey, Garth            34 Canadian Forces        25.50      25.89  
  3 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50    28.00      26.78  
  4 Weinberg, Dan             34 Unattached             29.00      26.80  
  5 Stille, Benjamin G        34 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.82      32.33  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carlos A           30 Unattached           1:00.00    1:04.10  
                  29.66     1:04.10 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcho, Rodrigo A         31 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:00.98    1:00.65  
                  28.61     1:00.65 (32.04)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Jonathan A     34 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:05.00    1:01.96  
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)                                        
  3 Bhawanie, Terence C       33 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:15.00    1:10.24  
                  33.62     1:10.24 (36.62)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcho, Rodrigo A         31 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:14.13    2:15.13  
                  27.48     1:06.05 (38.57)     1:42.96 (36.91)     2:15.13 (32.17)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streiner, Jarret M        36 Fort Lauderdale-50     23.40      24.05  
  2 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached             25.25      24.45  
  3 Salzhauer, Michael A      38 Unattached             25.50      25.01  
  4 Pardo, Robert R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50     26.43      25.94  
  5 Paravisini, Gabriel       37 Costa Rica             29.67      29.23  
  6 Gralnik, David            39 Fort Lauderdale-50     32.00      34.63  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiozzo, Eduard            37 Fort Lauderdale-50     49.06      49.96  
                  23.92       49.96 (26.04)                                        
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           39 Plantation Swim-50     51.90      51.49  
                  25.16       51.49 (26.33)                                        
  3 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached             53.53      52.70  
                  25.91       52.70 (26.79)                                        
  4 Pardo, Robert R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50     56.13      55.80  
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)                                        
  5 Bullard, Justin M         35 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:05.00    1:01.72  
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)                                        
  6 Paravisini, Gabriel       37 Costa Rica           1:11.20    1:06.17  
                  33.24     1:06.17 (32.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached           1:56.91    1:54.51  
                  27.55       57.32 (29.77)     1:26.96 (29.64)     1:54.51 (27.55)
  2 Pardo, Robert R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:03.82    2:02.09  
                  28.20       59.00 (30.80)     1:30.53 (31.53)     2:02.09 (31.56)
  3 Salzhauer, Michael A      38 Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.56  
                  29.01       59.79 (30.78)     1:31.56 (31.77)     2:03.56 (32.00)
  4 Paravisini, Gabriel       37 Costa Rica           2:37.86    2:29.35  
                  33.85     1:10.38 (36.53)     1:49.91 (39.53)     2:29.35 (39.44)
  5 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:50.00    2:42.15  
                  38.26     1:19.56 (41.30)     2:01.04 (41.48)     2:42.15 (41.11)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached           5:11.82    5:04.32  
                  28.16       59.20 (31.04)     1:30.20 (31.00)     2:01.44 (31.24)
        2:32.52 (31.08)     3:03.67 (31.15)     3:35.00 (31.33)     4:05.49 (30.49)
        4:35.46 (29.97)     5:04.32 (28.86)                                        
  2 Pardo, Robert R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50   5:45.78    5:39.95  
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)     1:36.67 (34.10)     2:10.87 (34.20)
        2:45.53 (34.66)     3:20.51 (34.98)     3:55.15 (34.64)     4:30.32 (35.17)
        5:05.44 (35.12)     5:39.95 (34.51)                                        
  3 Paravisini, Gabriel       37 Costa Rica           7:36.92    7:10.84  
                  37.34     1:19.34 (42.00)     2:02.85 (43.51)     2:47.06 (44.21)
        3:32.28 (45.22)     4:17.86 (45.58)     5:03.10 (45.24)     5:47.47 (44.37)
        6:30.99 (43.52)     7:10.84 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           37 Fort Lauderdale-50  12:10.00   12:11.06  
                  29.64     1:02.17 (32.53)     1:36.09 (33.92)     2:10.94 (34.85)
        2:46.76 (35.82)     3:23.35 (36.59)     3:59.89 (36.54)     4:36.71 (36.82)
        5:13.37 (36.66)     5:50.45 (37.08)     6:27.85 (37.40)     7:05.66 (37.81)
        7:43.33 (37.67)     8:20.94 (37.61)     8:59.42 (38.48)     9:37.76 (38.34)
       10:15.86 (38.10)    10:54.92 (39.06)    11:33.41 (38.49)    12:11.06 (37.65)
  2 Paravisini, Gabriel       37 Costa Rica          16:08.53   15:17.88  
                  37.23     1:19.00 (41.77)     2:01.76 (42.76)     2:46.13 (44.37)
        3:30.93 (44.80)     4:16.17 (45.24)     5:02.03 (45.86)     5:47.88 (45.85)
        6:34.87 (46.99)     7:20.72 (45.85)     8:06.39 (45.67)     8:52.26 (45.87)
        9:38.39 (46.13)    10:24.88 (46.49)    11:12.11 (47.23)    11:59.89 (47.78)
       12:48.42 (48.53)    13:36.73 (48.31)    14:24.96 (48.23)    15:17.88 (52.92)
  3 Rodriguez, Manuel A       35 Gold Coast Maste-50 16:00.00   15:38.91  
                  35.02     1:14.68 (39.66)     1:56.97 (42.29)     2:41.78 (44.81)
        3:28.07 (46.29)     4:15.42 (47.35)     5:04.10 (48.68)     5:52.67 (48.57)
        6:42.05 (49.38)     7:31.69 (49.64)     8:21.25 (49.56)     9:10.38 (49.13)
        9:58.98 (48.60)    10:48.36 (49.38)    11:38.01 (49.65)    12:27.69 (49.68)
       13:16.98 (49.29)    14:05.17 (48.19)    14:54.40 (49.23)    15:38.91 (44.51)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached          17:19.67   17:22.89  
                  28.73     1:00.58 (31.85)     1:32.58 (32.00)     2:04.53 (31.95)
        2:36.09 (31.56)     3:07.44 (31.35)     3:38.58 (31.14)     4:09.54 (30.96)
        4:41.05 (31.51)     5:12.98 (31.93)     5:44.49 (31.51)     6:16.11 (31.62)
        6:48.03 (31.92)     7:20.01 (31.98)     7:51.70 (31.69)     8:23.16 (31.46)
        8:54.83 (31.67)     9:26.87 (32.04)     9:58.95 (32.08)    10:30.94 (31.99)
       11:02.76 (31.82)    11:34.52 (31.76)    12:06.34 (31.82)    12:38.55 (32.21)
       13:10.77 (32.22)    13:42.55 (31.78)    14:14.51 (31.96)    14:46.53 (32.02)
       15:18.13 (31.60)    15:50.16 (32.03)    16:21.67 (31.51)    16:53.12 (31.45)
       17:22.89 (29.77)
  2 Declercq, Robert A        35 Gold Coast Maste-50 21:30.00   21:53.00  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           36 Curl Burke Maste-10    26.71      27.12  
  2 Wray, Jamie G             39 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.50      28.61  
  3 Streiner, Jarret M        36 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.75      31.89  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           36 Curl Burke Maste-10    58.26      58.40  
                  28.32       58.40 (30.08)                                        
  2 Wray, Jamie G             39 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:04.00    1:01.07  
                  30.24     1:01.07 (30.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           36 Curl Burke Maste-10  2:07.71    2:07.52  
                  30.15     1:02.37 (32.22)     1:34.76 (32.39)     2:07.52 (32.76)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           39 Plantation Swim-50   2:20.22    2:14.86  
                  31.55     1:05.37 (33.82)     1:40.09 (34.72)     2:14.86 (34.77)
  3 Wray, Jamie G             39 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:18.00    2:15.89  
                  31.96     1:05.73 (33.77)     1:41.01 (35.28)     2:15.89 (34.88)
  4 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:45.70    3:24.35  
                  48.17     1:37.91 (49.74)     2:31.05 (53.14)     3:24.35 (53.30)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiozzo, Eduard            37 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.49      29.87  
  2 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached             33.33      31.57  
  3 Bullard, Justin M         35 Gold Coast Maste-50    45.00      35.65  
  4 Paravisini, Gabriel       37 Costa Rica             41.71      37.82  
  5 Vaknansky, Arkady         37 Fort Lauderdale-50     45.00      41.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Matt              37 Unattached           1:11.11    1:11.33  
                  34.78     1:11.33 (36.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:15.00    3:08.02  
                  43.62     1:30.25 (46.63)     2:19.83 (49.58)     3:08.02 (48.19)
  2 Vaknansky, Arkady         37 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:40.00    3:36.99  
                  47.12     1:41.80 (54.68)     2:41.26 (59.46)     3:36.99 (55.73)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           36 Curl Burke Maste-10    25.78      25.62  
  2 Streiner, Jarret M        36 Fort Lauderdale-50     25.56      26.45  
  3 Salzhauer, Michael A      38 Unattached             29.00      28.89  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           36 Curl Burke Maste-10    57.08      56.36  
                  26.33       56.36 (30.03)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:45.00    3:30.34  
                  46.12     1:39.26 (53.14)     2:34.80 (55.54)     3:30.34 (55.54)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiozzo, Eduard            37 Fort Lauderdale-50     57.84      57.35  
                  26.89       57.35 (30.46)                                        
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           39 Plantation Swim-50   1:02.00    1:00.53  
                  29.05     1:00.53 (31.48)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Manuel A       35 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:16.72    1:12.45  
                  35.30     1:12.45 (37.15)                                        
  4 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:30.00    1:23.93  
                  40.19     1:23.93 (43.74)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiozzo, Eduard            37 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:09.43    2:08.41  
                  27.21     1:01.91 (34.70)     1:38.82 (36.91)     2:08.41 (29.59)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           39 Plantation Swim-50   2:15.50    2:12.43  
                  27.84     1:02.95 (35.11)     1:42.33 (39.38)     2:12.43 (30.10)
  3 Rodriguez, Manuel A       35 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:30.00    2:51.48  
                  32.69     1:19.80 (47.11)     2:08.71 (48.91)     2:51.48 (42.77)
  4 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:31.43    3:03.06  
                  41.96     1:30.84 (48.88)     2:20.83 (49.99)     3:03.06 (42.23)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      38 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:55.43    7:11.18  
                  44.54     1:33.47 (48.93)     2:26.39 (52.92)     3:19.40 (53.01)
        4:12.30 (52.90)     5:07.09 (54.79)   6:42.22 (1:35.13)     7:11.18 (28.96)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             42 Fort Lauderdale-50     23.34      24.03  
  2 Hernandez, William        41 Unattached             24.29      24.16  
  3 Read, David M             42 Fort Lauderdale-50     23.40      24.17  
  4 Sargent, Gregory O        44 Unattached             24.80      24.33  
  5 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     25.00      24.48  
  6 Arends, Freddy            43 Gold Coast Maste-50    27.00      25.40  
  7 Lloyd, Doug               40 Canadian Forces        27.00      25.44  
  8 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14     25.70      25.64  
  9 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 Gold Coast Maste-50    26.30      26.10  
 10 Farias, Sergio M          44 Gold Coast Maste-50    29.00      28.22  
 11 Dubost, Alain             41 Costa Rica             29.67      29.55  
 12 Herrera, Giovanni         41 Costa Rica             32.25      31.76  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             42 Fort Lauderdale-50     53.15      52.13  
                  24.90       52.13 (27.23)                                        
  2 Lage, Terry L             42 Fort Lauderdale-50     52.25      53.10  
                  25.48       53.10 (27.62)                                        
  3 Sargent, Gregory O        44 Unattached             53.00      53.12  
                  25.76       53.12 (27.36)                                        
  4 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     55.00      56.06  
                  27.14       56.06 (28.92)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Doug               40 Canadian Forces      1:00.00      56.55  
                  27.48       56.55 (29.07)                                        
  6 Noftsker, William K       44 Southwest Washin-37    58.00      57.03  
                  27.10       57.03 (29.93)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Michael W     44 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:00.00      57.52  
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        
  8 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14     58.00      57.75  
                  27.25       57.75 (30.50)                                        
  9 Miner, David              42 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    57.50      58.11  
                  27.65       58.11 (30.46)                                        
 10 Cole, David L             44 Unattached             59.00      58.34  
                  27.53       58.34 (30.81)                                        
 11 Spino, Thomas J           43 North County Mas-50    59.00    1:01.31  
                  29.75     1:01.31 (31.56)                                        
 12 De Dominicis, Tony        43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:10.00    1:08.35  
                  32.29     1:08.35 (36.06)                                        
 13 Supe, Stephen B           43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:25.00    1:14.91  
                  35.17     1:14.91 (39.74)                                        
 14 Herrera, Giovanni         41 Costa Rica           1:18.10    1:15.05  
                  36.09     1:15.05 (38.96)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             42 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:55.63    1:55.17  
                  27.22       57.08 (29.86)     1:26.62 (29.54)     1:55.17 (28.55)
  2 Lage, Terry L             42 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:55.00    1:58.27  
                  26.96       57.05 (30.09)     1:28.18 (31.13)     1:58.27 (30.09)
  3 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:00.00    2:04.04  
                  28.69     1:00.38 (31.69)     1:32.85 (32.47)     2:04.04 (31.19)
  4 Spino, Thomas J           43 North County Mas-50  2:05.00    2:14.43  
                  30.84     1:04.05 (33.21)     1:38.83 (34.78)     2:14.43 (35.60)
  5 Dubost, Alain             41 Costa Rica           2:40.46    2:48.03  
                  38.56     1:21.25 (42.69)     2:05.77 (44.52)     2:48.03 (42.26)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             42 Fort Lauderdale-50   5:25.12    5:08.07  
                  28.43       59.45 (31.02)     1:31.05 (31.60)     2:02.23 (31.18)
        2:33.45 (31.22)     3:04.40 (30.95)     3:35.37 (30.97)     4:06.13 (30.76)
        4:37.08 (30.95)     5:08.07 (30.99)                                        
  2 Mench, Edward H           44 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:45.00    5:35.70  
                  31.92     1:06.10 (34.18)     1:41.09 (34.99)     2:15.60 (34.51)
        2:50.29 (34.69)     3:24.30 (34.01)     3:57.25 (32.95)     4:30.16 (32.91)
        5:02.95 (32.79)     5:35.70 (32.75)                                        
  3 Noftsker, William K       44 Southwest Washin-37  6:00.00    5:36.62  
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)     1:37.06 (33.38)     2:11.00 (33.94)
        2:44.80 (33.80)     3:18.91 (34.11)     3:53.28 (34.37)     4:27.69 (34.41)
        5:02.45 (34.76)     5:36.62 (34.17)                                        
  4 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 Gold Coast Maste-50  5:30.00    5:41.25  
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)     1:37.62 (33.56)     2:12.57 (34.95)
        2:47.42 (34.85)     3:21.77 (34.35)     3:56.51 (34.74)     4:31.67 (35.16)
        5:06.53 (34.86)     5:41.25 (34.72)                                        
  5 Miner, David              42 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:54.77    5:54.05  
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)     1:42.56 (35.81)     2:18.49 (35.93)
        2:55.10 (36.61)     3:31.35 (36.25)     4:07.22 (35.87)     4:42.74 (35.52)
        5:19.08 (36.34)     5:54.05 (34.97)                                        
  6 Spino, Thomas J           43 North County Mas-50  5:50.00    6:01.67  
                  32.48     1:07.09 (34.61)     1:42.45 (35.36)     2:18.60 (36.15)
        2:55.75 (37.15)     3:32.88 (37.13)     4:10.67 (37.79)     4:48.02 (37.35)
        5:25.81 (37.79)     6:01.67 (35.86)                                        
  7 De Dominicis, Tony        43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  6:48.32    6:58.99  
                  34.20     1:14.27 (40.07)     1:57.84 (43.57)     2:41.25 (43.41)
        3:25.90 (44.65)     4:09.02 (43.12)     4:52.03 (43.01)     5:35.78 (43.75)
        6:19.34 (43.56)     6:58.99 (39.65)                                        
  8 Herrera, Giovanni         41 Costa Rica           8:37.69    8:00.59  
                  39.92     1:27.65 (47.73)     2:16.54 (48.89)     3:06.31 (49.77)
        3:57.23 (50.92)     4:47.08 (49.85)     5:37.63 (50.55)     6:28.36 (50.73)
        7:18.68 (50.32)     8:00.59 (41.91)                                        
  9 Supe, Stephen B           43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  8:30.00    8:26.57  
                  44.84     1:32.51 (47.67)     2:24.80 (52.29)     3:17.06 (52.26)
        4:10.06 (53.00)     5:02.77 (52.71)     5:56.78 (54.01)     6:49.11 (52.33)
        7:40.35 (51.24)     8:26.57 (46.22)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             42 Fort Lauderdale-50  12:30.00   11:06.85  
                  27.48       57.22 (29.74)     1:27.96 (30.74)     1:59.29 (31.33)
        2:30.94 (31.65)     3:02.89 (31.95)     3:35.37 (32.48)     4:08.20 (32.83)
        4:41.24 (33.04)     5:14.66 (33.42)     5:48.32 (33.66)     6:22.54 (34.22)
        6:57.31 (34.77)     7:32.80 (35.49)     8:08.77 (35.97)     8:44.62 (35.85)
        9:20.56 (35.94)     9:56.55 (35.99)    10:32.53 (35.98)    11:06.85 (34.32)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, David M             42 Fort Lauderdale-50  21:00.12   18:22.00  
  2 Noftsker, William K       44 Southwest Washin-37 21:00.00   19:14.14  
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)     1:40.23 (34.71)     2:14.97 (34.74)
        2:49.47 (34.50)     3:24.24 (34.77)     3:59.45 (35.21)     4:34.07 (34.62)
        5:08.77 (34.70)     5:43.44 (34.67)     6:18.45 (35.01)     6:53.45 (35.00)
        7:28.70 (35.25)     8:03.51 (34.81)     8:38.36 (34.85)     9:13.18 (34.82)
        9:48.19 (35.01)    10:22.94 (34.75)    10:57.90 (34.96)    11:33.24 (35.34)
       12:08.72 (35.48)    12:44.47 (35.75)    13:19.76 (35.29)    13:55.18 (35.42)
       14:30.62 (35.44)    15:06.47 (35.85)    15:42.17 (35.70)    16:17.77 (35.60)
       16:53.86 (36.09)    17:29.22 (35.36)    18:04.39 (35.17)    18:39.65 (35.26)
       19:14.14 (34.49)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     31.00      29.18  
  2 Mench, Edward H           44 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    29.00      29.34  
  3 Montgomery, Michael W     44 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.00      30.77  
  4 Lloyd, Doug               40 Canadian Forces        32.00      31.24  
  5 Noftsker, William K       44 Southwest Washin-37    32.00      31.83  
  6 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14     31.08      31.97  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       41 Fort Lauderdale-50     59.88    1:01.91  
                  30.55     1:01.91 (31.36)                                        
  2 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:03.00    1:04.24  
                  31.39     1:04.24 (32.85)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mench, Edward H           44 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:14.90    2:12.54  
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)     1:37.52 (33.31)     2:12.54 (35.02)
  2 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:25.00    2:20.80  
                  32.49     1:08.13 (35.64)     1:44.19 (36.06)     2:20.80 (36.61)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       41 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.55      30.49  
  2 Sargent, Gregory O        44 Unattached             31.50      30.69  
  3 Mench, Edward H           44 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    31.00      30.72  
  4 Lage, Terry L             42 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.47      31.08  
  5 Lloyd, Doug               40 Canadian Forces        33.00      31.45  
  6 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     35.00      32.74  
  7 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 Gold Coast Maste-50    32.50      32.94  
  8 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14     32.61      33.04  
  9 Miner, David              42 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    36.50      34.71  
 10 Cole, David L             44 Unattached             32.00      36.35  
 11 De Dominicis, Tony        43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    37.00      37.78  
 12 Dubost, Alain             41 Costa Rica             38.27      38.79  
 13 Supe, Stephen B           43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    42.00      42.17  
 14 Herrera, Giovanni         41 Costa Rica             46.01      44.80  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       41 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.45    1:07.99  
                  32.29     1:07.99 (35.70)                                        
  2 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14   1:12.78    1:12.50  
                  34.34     1:12.50 (38.16)                                        
  3 Farias, Sergio M          44 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:34.45    1:26.78  
                  41.38     1:26.78 (45.40)                                        
  4 Dubost, Alain             41 Costa Rica           1:30.31    1:31.69  
                  43.42     1:31.69 (48.27)                                        
  5 Herrera, Giovanni         41 Costa Rica           1:38.47    1:40.58  
                  48.39     1:40.58 (52.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       41 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:23.60    2:26.81  
                  32.98     1:10.49 (37.51)     1:49.01 (38.52)     2:26.81 (37.80)
  2 Lage, Terry L             42 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:45.00    2:39.65  
                  34.70     1:15.66 (40.96)     1:59.34 (43.68)     2:39.65 (40.31)
  3 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:41.00    2:42.31  
                  36.69     1:17.91 (41.22)     2:00.35 (42.44)     2:42.31 (41.96)
  4 De Dominicis, Tony        43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  3:06.68    3:13.93  
                  45.05     1:36.63 (51.58)     2:29.16 (52.53)     3:13.93 (44.77)
  5 Dubost, Alain             41 Costa Rica           3:22.06    3:19.25  
                  44.49     1:36.04 (51.55)     2:28.49 (52.45)     3:19.25 (50.76)
  6 Supe, Stephen B           43 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  3:30.00    3:45.07  
                  49.37     1:47.21 (57.84)     2:46.11 (58.90)     3:45.07 (58.96)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Gregory O        44 Unattached             26.50      25.39  
  2 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.00      26.48  
  3 Hernandez, William        41 Unattached             26.64      27.04  
  4 Fernandez, Carlos A       41 Fort Lauderdale-50     25.62      27.08  
  5 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14     27.86      27.94  
  6 Montgomery, Michael W     44 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.00      29.78  
  7 Arends, Freddy            43 Gold Coast Maste-50    30.00      30.86  
  8 Spino, Thomas J           43 North County Mas-50    50.00      36.21  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           44 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:01.00    1:00.86  
                  28.71     1:00.86 (32.15)                                        
  2 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14   1:05.63    1:03.24  
                  29.27     1:03.24 (33.97)                                        
  3 Noftsker, William K       44 Southwest Washin-37  1:10.00    1:06.45  
                  31.34     1:06.45 (35.11)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           44 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:18.60    2:16.53  
                  30.33     1:04.36 (34.03)     1:39.97 (35.61)     2:16.53 (36.56)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Doug               40 Canadian Forces      1:09.00    1:03.03  
                  29.07     1:03.03 (33.96)                                        
  2 Arlotto, R Daniel         40 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:03.00    1:04.04  
                  29.77     1:04.04 (34.27)                                        
  3 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14   1:04.66    1:04.78  
                  30.76     1:04.78 (34.02)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Michael W     44 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:15.00    1:09.85  
                  30.29     1:09.85 (39.56)                                        
  5 Spino, Thomas J           43 North County Mas-50  1:45.00    1:17.98  
                  37.64     1:17.98 (40.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       41 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:12.10    2:16.72  
                  29.18     1:05.02 (35.84)     1:44.20 (39.18)     2:16.72 (32.52)
  2 Campesino, Bernardo       40 Florida Aquatic-14   2:20.00    2:24.02  
                  29.09     1:07.27 (38.18)     1:48.17 (40.90)     2:24.02 (35.85)
  3 Naoumoff, Stephane        44 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:23.00    2:25.55  
                  30.16     1:10.84 (40.68)     1:52.39 (41.55)     2:25.55 (33.16)
  4 Farias, Sergio M          44 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:08.12    3:03.37  
                  38.20     1:30.28 (52.08)     2:23.83 (53.55)     3:03.37 (39.54)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           44 Fort Lauderdale-50   5:15.00    5:00.09  
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)     1:45.00 (40.21)     2:23.95 (38.95)
        3:07.99 (44.04)     3:52.05 (44.06)     4:26.89 (34.84)     5:00.09 (33.20)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, James N         48 Gold Coast Maste-50    23.50      24.34  
  2 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached             26.35      25.34  
  3 Kline, Jonathan D         46 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.00      25.76  
  4 Blavatnik, Alex           46 Fort Lauderdale-50     26.00      25.90  
  5 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50     27.67      28.14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, James N         48 Gold Coast Maste-50    52.50      53.93  
                  25.94       53.93 (27.99)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached             57.83      55.28  
                  26.43       55.28 (28.85)                                        
  3 Blavatnik, Alex           46 Fort Lauderdale-50     59.77      57.85  
                  28.27       57.85 (29.58)                                        
  4 Kline, Jonathan D         46 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.77      59.19  
                  29.31       59.19 (29.88)                                        
  5 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50   1:01.82    1:02.97  
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)                                        
  6 Ridout, James W           48 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:02.00    1:03.36  
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, James N         48 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:56.00    2:04.02  
                  28.95     1:00.83 (31.88)     1:33.16 (32.33)     2:04.02 (30.86)
  2 Kline, Jonathan D         46 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:30.00    2:11.91  
                  31.85     1:05.55 (33.70)     1:39.17 (33.62)     2:11.91 (32.74)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, James N         48 Gold Coast Maste-50  5:30.00    5:46.75  
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)     1:39.91 (33.75)     2:14.86 (34.95)
        2:50.27 (35.41)     3:25.78 (35.51)     4:00.85 (35.07)     4:36.22 (35.37)
        5:12.64 (36.42)     5:46.75 (34.11)                                        
  2 Ridout, James W           48 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:29.00    6:35.23  
                  34.73     1:12.88 (38.15)     1:52.52 (39.64)     2:33.17 (40.65)
        3:13.69 (40.52)     3:54.54 (40.85)     4:35.06 (40.52)     5:15.34 (40.28)
        5:56.06 (40.72)     6:35.23 (39.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached          13:00.00   13:19.36  
                  33.48     1:10.69 (37.21)     1:48.28 (37.59)     2:26.02 (37.74)
        3:03.90 (37.88)     3:42.10 (38.20)     4:20.53 (38.43)     4:59.24 (38.71)
        5:38.54 (39.30)     6:17.74 (39.20)     6:57.73 (39.99)     7:37.54 (39.81)
        8:17.79 (40.25)     8:58.25 (40.46)     9:41.51 (43.26)    10:25.05 (43.54)
       11:09.14 (44.09)    11:54.88 (45.74)    12:40.12 (45.24)    13:19.36 (39.24)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached             33.24      29.80  
  2 Blavatnik, Alex           46 Fort Lauderdale-50     34.77      32.09  
  3 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50     35.56      34.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached           1:09.04    1:05.12  
                  32.35     1:05.12 (32.77)                                        
  2 Blavatnik, Alex           46 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:13.77    1:10.06  
                  34.84     1:10.06 (35.22)                                        
  3 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50   1:13.33    1:13.86  
                  36.48     1:13.86 (37.38)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached                NT    2:23.35  
                  34.39     1:11.18 (36.79)     1:47.93 (36.75)     2:23.35 (35.42)
  2 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50   2:50.76    2:39.11  
                  37.72     1:16.71 (38.99)     1:58.02 (41.31)     2:39.11 (41.09)
  3 Ridout, James W           48 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:40.00    2:59.32  
                  39.55     1:23.25 (43.70)     2:10.31 (47.06)     2:59.32 (49.01)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Jonathan D         46 Fort Lauderdale-50     39.77      31.25  
  2 Fiser, Graeme A           45 Fort Lauderdale-50     31.98      31.60  
  3 Blavatnik, Alex           46 Fort Lauderdale-50     33.77      32.56  
  4 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached             37.50      33.18  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiser, Graeme A           45 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:08.25    1:08.43  
                  32.16     1:08.43 (36.27)                                        
  2 Kline, Jonathan D         46 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:12.00    1:09.00  
                  32.84     1:09.00 (36.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached             27.69      26.85  
  2 Jacobson, James N         48 Gold Coast Maste-50    29.50      28.27  
  3 Barradas, Jose P          47 Fort Lauderdale-50     29.81      30.65  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached           1:03.33    1:01.63  
                  28.55     1:01.63 (33.08)                                        
  2 Blavatnik, Alex           46 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.77    1:09.86  
                  32.92     1:09.86 (36.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached           1:03.99    1:01.77  
                  28.17     1:01.77 (33.60)                                        
  2 Fiser, Graeme A           45 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:03.85    1:05.30  
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)                                        
  3 Kline, Jonathan D         46 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.00    1:06.22  
                  32.59     1:06.22 (33.63)                                        
  4 Barradas, Jose P          47 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:09.68    1:10.92  
                  32.43     1:10.92 (38.49)                                        
  5 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50   1:14.04    1:13.27  
                  34.21     1:13.27 (39.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Noah             46 Unattached           2:19.59    2:19.73  
                  28.72     1:05.00 (36.28)     1:46.75 (41.75)     2:19.73 (32.98)
  2 Barradas, Jose P          47 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:34.47    2:35.02  
                  31.49     1:11.92 (40.43)     1:57.72 (45.80)     2:35.02 (37.30)
  3 Abad, Fernando            46 Plantation Swim-50   2:52.09    2:45.49  
                  34.51     1:15.28 (40.77)     2:04.90 (49.62)     2:45.49 (40.59)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               51 Gold Coast Maste-50    23.90      23.80  
  2 Cronin, Nick              53 Unattached             25.13      25.14  
  3 Zezza, Tony               51 Canadian Forces        26.30      25.97  
  4 Sharpe, Thomas L          54 North County Mas-50    26.00      26.20  
  5 Moreno, Al                50 Gold Coast Maste-50    26.00      26.51  
  6 Flautt, Jim               52 Gold Coast Maste-50    26.92      27.03  
  7 Berube, Daniel            53 Canadian Forces        30.40      28.10  
  8 Cohodas, Bart S           51 Plantation Swim-50     29.90      28.14  
  9 Montgomery, Dwight        50 Gold Coast Maste-50    32.56      31.43  
 10 Zeledon, German           50 Costa Rica             39.27      33.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               51 Gold Coast Maste-50    53.10      52.83  
                  24.92       52.83 (27.91)                                        
  2 Brenner, Bill             52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    55.00      55.94  
                  26.83       55.94 (29.11)                                        
  3 Cronin, Nick              53 Unattached             56.53      56.53  
                  26.84       56.53 (29.69)                                        
  4 Becker, Ray               50 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    59.00      57.42  
                  27.97       57.42 (29.45)                                        
  5 Zezza, Tony               51 Canadian Forces        58.10      57.82  
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
  6 Sharpe, Thomas L          54 North County Mas-50    58.00      59.36  
                  27.90       59.36 (31.46)                                        
  7 Flautt, Jim               52 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:01.00    1:00.39  
                  28.88     1:00.39 (31.51)                                        
  8 Weigand, Tom J            53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:00.00    1:01.10  
                  29.79     1:01.10 (31.31)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Dwight        50 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:10.76    1:07.95  
                  32.18     1:07.95 (35.77)                                        
 10 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:14.13    1:16.64  
                  37.23     1:16.64 (39.41)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezza, Tony               51 Canadian Forces      2:14.40    2:13.33  
                  31.10     1:06.06 (34.96)     1:40.44 (34.38)     2:13.33 (32.89)
  2 Flautt, Jim               52 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:20.00    2:24.04  
                  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)     1:45.75 (37.50)     2:24.04 (38.29)
  3 Montgomery, Dwight        50 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:38.16    2:35.97  
                  35.55     1:15.57 (40.02)     1:55.92 (40.35)     2:35.97 (40.05)
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:45.38    2:50.58  
                  39.13     1:21.78 (42.65)     2:06.92 (45.14)     2:50.58 (43.66)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:35.00    5:32.68  
                  29.96     1:02.75 (32.79)     1:35.78 (33.03)     2:09.46 (33.68)
        2:43.66 (34.20)     3:18.08 (34.42)     3:51.91 (33.83)     4:25.90 (33.99)
        5:00.64 (34.74)     5:32.68 (32.04)                                        
  2 Becker, Ray               50 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:45.00    5:40.06  
                  31.14     1:04.13 (32.99)     1:38.00 (33.87)     2:11.94 (33.94)
        2:45.97 (34.03)     3:20.24 (34.27)     3:54.44 (34.20)     4:28.76 (34.32)
        5:04.05 (35.29)     5:40.06 (36.01)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Dwight        50 Gold Coast Maste-50  7:27.13    7:09.65  
                1:18.95     2:02.62 (43.67)     2:46.96 (44.34)     3:31.02 (44.06)
        4:15.04 (44.02)     4:59.20 (44.16)     5:43.79 (44.59)     6:27.75 (43.96)
        7:10.23 (42.48)         7:09.65 ( )                                        
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  7:34.75    7:42.11  
                  40.71     1:25.84 (45.13)     2:12.64 (46.80)     2:59.71 (47.07)
        3:46.38 (46.67)     4:35.33 (48.95)     5:23.01 (47.68)     6:11.40 (48.39)
        6:58.13 (46.73)     7:42.11 (43.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Jean                 54 CNSF                12:10.41   12:26.05  
                  33.03     1:08.37 (35.34)     1:44.33 (35.96)     2:21.00 (36.67)
        2:58.54 (37.54)     3:35.92 (37.38)     4:13.44 (37.52)     4:51.20 (37.76)
        5:29.42 (38.22)     6:06.92 (37.50)     6:44.62 (37.70)     7:22.54 (37.92)
        8:00.79 (38.25)     8:39.25 (38.46)     9:17.00 (37.75)     9:55.03 (38.03)
       10:33.60 (38.57)    11:11.86 (38.26)    11:49.77 (37.91)    12:26.05 (36.28)
  2 Adair, John H             50 Fort Lauderdale-50  13:00.00   12:55.04  
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)     1:47.54 (38.32)     2:26.64 (39.10)
        3:05.60 (38.96)     3:44.75 (39.15)     4:24.46 (39.71)     5:04.36 (39.90)
        5:43.90 (39.54)     6:23.23 (39.33)     7:02.32 (39.09)     7:41.63 (39.31)
        8:20.81 (39.18)     9:00.27 (39.46)     9:39.84 (39.57)    10:18.95 (39.11)
       10:58.35 (39.40)    11:37.24 (38.89)    12:16.16 (38.92)    12:55.04 (38.88)
  3 Hendrick, Marty           52 Fort Lauderdale-50  14:00.00   12:55.28  
                  34.61     1:12.54 (37.93)     1:51.50 (38.96)     2:29.87 (38.37)
        3:08.74 (38.87)     3:48.13 (39.39)     4:27.09 (38.96)     5:06.12 (39.03)
        5:45.80 (39.68)     6:25.08 (39.28)     7:04.32 (39.24)     7:43.22 (38.90)
        8:23.20 (39.98)     9:02.19 (38.99)     9:41.11 (38.92)    10:21.46 (40.35)
       11:00.83 (39.37)    11:40.48 (39.65)    12:18.11 (37.63)    12:55.28 (37.17)
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50 15:38.77   15:55.17  
                  41.38     1:27.17 (45.79)     2:14.48 (47.31)     3:02.56 (48.08)
        3:50.16 (47.60)     4:38.35 (48.19)     5:27.45 (49.10)     6:15.82 (48.37)
        7:04.42 (48.60)     7:52.88 (48.46)     8:41.91 (49.03)     9:31.16 (49.25)
       10:19.40 (48.24)    11:07.03 (47.63)    11:55.55 (48.52)    12:44.55 (49.00)
       13:32.74 (48.19)    14:20.27 (47.53)    15:07.80 (47.53)    15:55.17 (47.37)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               51 Gold Coast Maste-50    30.50      28.93  
  2 Hendrick, Marty           52 Fort Lauderdale-50     30.00      30.47  
  3 Weigand, Tom J            53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    35.00      35.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.00    1:05.17  
                  32.33     1:05.17 (32.84)                                        
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:32.97    1:40.93  
                  49.60     1:40.93 (51.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Marty           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:25.77    2:24.23  
                  35.71     1:13.43 (37.72)     1:49.60 (36.17)     2:24.23 (34.63)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Bill             52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    31.00      30.65  
  2 Matysek, Jim              51 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    32.00      32.40  
  3 Berube, Daniel            53 Canadian Forces        37.80      34.00  
  4 Weigand, Tom J            53 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    36.50      37.46  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                50 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:08.00    1:12.16  
                  34.55     1:12.16 (37.61)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              51 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:32.00    2:31.38  
                  34.85     1:13.71 (38.86)     1:52.74 (39.03)     2:31.38 (38.64)
  2 Brenner, Bill             52 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:35.00    2:40.05  
                  35.44     1:15.65 (40.21)     1:58.00 (42.35)     2:40.05 (42.05)
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:33.98    3:35.55  
                  50.46     1:44.81 (54.35)     2:40.57 (55.76)     3:35.55 (54.98)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wotton, Joe               51 Gold Coast Maste-50    27.10      26.19  
  2 Cronin, Nick              53 Unattached             28.48      27.89  
  3 Zezza, Tony               51 Canadian Forces        28.50      29.37  
  4 Sharpe, Thomas L          54 North County Mas-50    30.00      29.55  
  5 Berube, Daniel            53 Canadian Forces        34.10      32.63  
  6 Cohodas, Bart S           51 Plantation Swim-50     37.00      35.26  
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50    42.12      44.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Ray               50 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:12.00    1:04.75  
                  30.75     1:04.75 (34.00)                                        
  2 Zezza, Tony               51 Canadian Forces      1:08.20    1:09.27  
                  31.31     1:09.27 (37.96)                                        
  3 Sharpe, Thomas L          54 North County Mas-50  1:10.00    1:10.39  
                  32.10     1:10.39 (38.29)                                        
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:42.65    1:43.46  
                  48.23     1:43.46 (55.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Thomas L          54 North County Mas-50  1:10.00    1:08.55  
                  32.25     1:08.55 (36.30)                                        
  2 Hendrick, Marty           52 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:05.33    1:09.63  
                  31.55     1:09.63 (38.08)                                        
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:28.82    1:33.89  
                  46.52     1:33.89 (47.37)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Thomas L          54 North County Mas-50  2:31.00    2:34.26  
                  31.36     1:11.48 (40.12)     1:58.73 (47.25)     2:34.26 (35.53)
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:18.23    3:22.41  
                  46.86     1:43.08 (56.22)     2:39.07 (55.99)     3:22.41 (43.34)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matysek, Jim              51 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:05.00    4:59.74  
                  32.75     1:10.37 (37.62)     1:50.98 (40.61)     2:30.33 (39.35)
        3:11.06 (40.73)     3:52.53 (41.47)     4:27.67 (35.14)     4:59.74 (32.07)
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         53 Gold Coast Maste-50  7:09.78    7:12.18  
                  48.54     1:46.27 (57.73)   2:47.46 (1:01.19)     3:45.14 (57.68)
        4:42.74 (57.60)     5:40.31 (57.57)     6:28.02 (47.71)     7:12.18 (44.16)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munro, Jim J              56 Unattached             26.00      26.38  
  2 Read, Robert              56 Canadian Forces        28.00      26.77  
  3 Dondi, Beda C             55 Fort Lauderdale-50     26.10      26.96  
  4 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ                27.00      27.11  
  5 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces        28.70      27.89  
  6 LaBrie, James             59 Gold Coast Maste-50    36.00      35.85  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munro, Jim J              56 Unattached           1:00.00      59.05  
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)                                        
  2 Dondi, Beda C             55 Fort Lauderdale-50     59.19    1:00.52  
                  29.27     1:00.52 (31.25)                                        
  3 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces        59.40    1:01.58  
                  29.92     1:01.58 (31.66)                                        
  4 Legaspi, Adrian           58 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:13.50    1:14.01  
                  36.07     1:14.01 (37.94)                                        
  5 LaBrie, James             59 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:25.00    1:25.34  
                  40.38     1:25.34 (44.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces      2:16.80    2:18.15  
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:43.01 (36.45)     2:18.15 (35.14)
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:19.77    2:20.70  
                  32.28     1:07.89 (35.61)     1:44.60 (36.71)     2:20.70 (36.10)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces      6:06.50    6:05.77  
                  33.33     1:09.45 (36.12)     1:46.67 (37.22)     2:23.96 (37.29)
        3:01.40 (37.44)     3:38.82 (37.42)     4:15.97 (37.15)     4:53.51 (37.54)
        5:31.55 (38.04)     6:05.77 (34.22)                                        
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   7:00.00    6:23.94  
                  34.59     1:12.30 (37.71)     1:50.57 (38.27)     2:29.27 (38.70)
        3:08.30 (39.03)     3:47.50 (39.20)     4:28.18 (40.68)     5:07.35 (39.17)
        5:45.97 (38.62)     6:23.94 (37.97)                                        
  3 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ              7:00.00    6:26.68  
                  34.69     1:13.17 (38.48)     1:51.33 (38.16)     2:30.40 (39.07)
        3:09.51 (39.11)     3:48.95 (39.44)     4:28.74 (39.79)     5:08.63 (39.89)
        5:48.39 (39.76)     6:26.68 (38.29)                                        
  4 Masarik, John             57 Gold Coast Maste-50  7:37.00    7:01.56  
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)     1:58.48 (42.64)     2:42.83 (44.35)
        3:27.79 (44.96)     4:11.45 (43.66)     4:56.04 (44.59)     5:39.75 (43.71)
        6:24.10 (44.35)     7:01.56 (37.46)                                        
  5 Legaspi, Adrian           58 Fort Lauderdale-50   8:00.00    7:28.41  
                  38.27     1:20.84 (42.57)     2:06.35 (45.51)     2:52.62 (46.27)
        3:37.94 (45.32)     4:24.16 (46.22)     5:11.01 (46.85)     5:56.88 (45.87)
        6:43.76 (46.88)     7:28.41 (44.65)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50 13:00.00   12:38.25  
                  32.27     1:07.82 (35.55)     1:44.56 (36.74)     2:21.94 (37.38)
        2:59.28 (37.34)     3:37.36 (38.08)     4:15.41 (38.05)     4:53.19 (37.78)
        5:31.02 (37.83)     6:08.93 (37.91)     6:46.96 (38.03)     7:25.57 (38.61)
        8:03.92 (38.35)     8:42.66 (38.74)     9:21.76 (39.10)    10:00.65 (38.89)
       10:40.60 (39.95)    11:19.61 (39.01)    11:58.97 (39.36)    12:38.25 (39.28)
  2 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces     12:30.10   12:42.04  
                  33.66     1:10.45 (36.79)     1:48.34 (37.89)     2:26.76 (38.42)
        3:05.54 (38.78)     3:44.64 (39.10)     4:23.91 (39.27)     5:03.17 (39.26)
        5:42.11 (38.94)     6:20.17 (38.06)     6:58.57 (38.40)     7:36.61 (38.04)
        8:15.25 (38.64)     8:54.05 (38.80)     9:32.87 (38.82)    10:11.36 (38.49)
       10:49.95 (38.59)    11:28.53 (38.58)    12:05.96 (37.43)    12:42.04 (36.08)
  3 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50  14:00.00   13:10.85  
                  35.39     1:13.85 (38.46)     1:52.90 (39.05)     2:32.04 (39.14)
        3:11.50 (39.46)     3:50.94 (39.44)     4:30.86 (39.92)     5:10.72 (39.86)
        5:50.14 (39.42)     6:30.08 (39.94)     7:10.27 (40.19)     7:50.57 (40.30)
        8:31.16 (40.59)     9:11.53 (40.37)     9:51.05 (39.52)    10:32.51 (41.46)
       11:12.74 (40.23)    11:52.94 (40.20)    12:32.74 (39.80)    13:10.85 (38.11)
  4 Gollop, Barry             55 Gold Coast Maste-50 14:00.00   13:21.48  
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)     1:55.30 (40.67)     2:36.06 (40.76)
        3:16.33 (40.27)     3:57.98 (41.65)     4:39.18 (41.20)     5:20.79 (41.61)
        6:01.41 (40.62)     6:42.01 (40.60)     7:22.90 (40.89)     8:03.69 (40.79)
        8:43.67 (39.98)     9:24.11 (40.44)    10:04.49 (40.38)    10:44.68 (40.19)
       11:24.71 (40.03)    12:04.06 (39.35)    12:44.03 (39.97)    13:21.48 (37.45)
  5 Bristow, Allan M          59 Marco Island Swi-14 14:45.00   15:27.04  
                  35.69     1:17.02 (41.33)     2:01.59 (44.57)     2:47.16 (45.57)
        3:33.56 (46.40)     4:19.34 (45.78)     5:04.19 (44.85)     5:50.12 (45.93)
        6:35.08 (44.96)     7:20.58 (45.50)     8:05.68 (45.10)     8:50.77 (45.09)
        9:35.53 (44.76)  11:04.60 (1:29.07)    11:49.40 (44.80)    12:34.17 (44.77)
       13:18.27 (44.10)    14:02.01 (43.74)    14:43.84 (41.83)    15:27.04 (43.20)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces     22:19.60   21:03.03  
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50  25:00.00   23:32.84  
                  36.84     1:16.00 (39.16)     1:58.33 (42.33)     2:39.60 (41.27)
        3:21.33 (41.73)     4:03.74 (42.41)     4:44.73 (40.99)     5:27.23 (42.50)
        6:09.89 (42.66)     6:53.00 (43.11)     7:37.32 (44.32)     8:19.41 (42.09)
        9:03.51 (44.10)     9:47.25 (43.74)    10:31.42 (44.17)    11:14.62 (43.20)
       11:57.89 (43.27)    12:41.56 (43.67)    13:25.31 (43.75)    14:09.55 (44.24)
       14:52.87 (43.32)    15:35.81 (42.94)    16:19.28 (43.47)    17:02.31 (43.03)
       17:46.62 (44.31)    18:31.97 (45.35)    19:14.59 (42.62)    19:58.41 (43.82)
       20:42.41 (44.00)    21:26.55 (44.14)    22:09.66 (43.11)    22:52.00 (42.34)
       23:32.84 (40.84)
  3 Legaspi, Adrian           58 Fort Lauderdale-50  30:00.00   26:38.36  
                  39.98     1:23.60 (43.62)     2:10.23 (46.63)     2:58.32 (48.09)
        3:46.14 (47.82)     4:34.88 (48.74)     5:23.62 (48.74)     6:10.71 (47.09)
        6:57.69 (46.98)     7:45.49 (47.80)     8:34.05 (48.56)     9:23.78 (49.73)
       10:13.48 (49.70)    11:01.84 (48.36)    11:51.74 (49.90)    12:42.65 (50.91)
       13:32.11 (49.46)    14:20.69 (48.58)    15:10.93 (50.24)    16:00.34 (49.41)
       16:51.30 (50.96)    17:39.94 (48.64)    18:27.67 (47.73)    19:16.67 (49.00)
       20:06.86 (50.19)    20:55.96 (49.10)    21:45.36 (49.40)    22:35.50 (50.14)
       23:26.26 (50.76)    24:14.70 (48.44)    25:05.14 (50.44)    25:53.75 (48.61)
       26:38.36 (44.61)
  4 Leipzig, Robert           56 Gold Coast Maste-50 31:14.32   33:56.12  
                  53.68     1:52.64 (58.96)   2:56.26 (1:03.62)   3:59.28 (1:03.02)
      5:03.76 (1:04.48)   6:07.37 (1:03.61)   7:11.95 (1:04.58)   8:14.57 (1:02.62)
      9:17.68 (1:03.11)  10:20.41 (1:02.73)  11:22.89 (1:02.48)  12:26.39 (1:03.50)
     13:29.04 (1:02.65)  14:30.50 (1:01.46)  15:32.85 (1:02.35)  16:34.68 (1:01.83)
     17:36.24 (1:01.56)  18:39.40 (1:03.16)  19:40.87 (1:01.47)  20:42.43 (1:01.56)
     21:44.57 (1:02.14)  22:46.44 (1:01.87)  23:49.25 (1:02.81)  24:50.60 (1:01.35)
     25:52.24 (1:01.64)  26:54.37 (1:02.13)  27:55.18 (1:00.81)  28:57.34 (1:02.16)
     29:58.93 (1:01.59)  30:59.44 (1:00.51)    31:59.03 (59.59)    32:58.94 (59.91)
       33:56.12 (57.18)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Robert              56 Canadian Forces        32.00      32.11  
  2 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ                34.00      32.32  
  3 Masarik, John             57 Gold Coast Maste-50    37.29      36.16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:07.00    1:05.59  
                  32.06     1:05.59 (33.53)                                        
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:15.77    1:17.35  
                  37.43     1:17.35 (39.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:25.00    2:24.37  
                  33.91     1:09.56 (35.65)     1:46.55 (36.99)     2:24.37 (37.82)
  2 Masarik, John             57 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:30.00    2:51.76  
                  39.60     1:23.22 (43.62)     2:08.76 (45.54)     2:51.76 (43.00)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50    32.00      30.79  
  2 Read, Robert              56 Canadian Forces        34.00      33.50  
  3 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50     36.00      34.07  
  4 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ                35.00      34.47  
  5 Dondi, Beda C             55 Fort Lauderdale-50     35.00      35.69  
  6 Munro, Jim J              56 Unattached             38.00      36.86  
  7 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces        37.30      37.10  
  8 Ferron, Lars              55 Gold Coast Maste-50    40.00      39.69  
  9 Masarik, John             57 Gold Coast Maste-50    43.09      42.22  
 10 LaBrie, James             59 Gold Coast Maste-50    45.00      43.38  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:12.00    1:08.25  
                  31.89     1:08.25 (36.36)                                        
  2 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ              1:20.00    1:18.71  
                  37.17     1:18.71 (41.54)                                        
  3 Dondi, Beda C             55 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:19.52  
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:35.00    2:31.95  
                  33.98     1:12.17 (38.19)     1:51.41 (39.24)     2:31.95 (40.54)
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.00    2:46.94  
                  38.17     1:20.69 (42.52)     2:03.43 (42.74)     2:46.94 (43.51)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munro, Jim J              56 Unattached             28.00      27.63  
  2 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ                30.00      29.67  
  3 Read, Robert              56 Canadian Forces        31.00      31.07  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              55 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:03.76    1:08.42  
                  31.47     1:08.42 (36.95)                                        
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:12.00    1:12.67  
                  33.15     1:12.67 (39.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:00.00    2:44.99  
                  38.15     1:20.74 (42.59)     2:03.29 (42.55)     2:44.99 (41.70)
  2 Ferron, Lars              55 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:47.46    2:47.48  
                  37.91     1:21.92 (44.01)     2:05.46 (43.54)     2:47.48 (42.02)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ              1:10.00    1:09.58  
                  32.62     1:09.58 (36.96)                                        
  2 Read, Robert              56 Canadian Forces      1:12.00    1:09.96  
                  32.65     1:09.96 (37.31)                                        
  3 Dondi, Beda C             55 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:10.00    1:11.81  
                  34.16     1:11.81 (37.65)                                        
  4 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces      1:11.90    1:14.30  
                  34.93     1:14.30 (39.37)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shead, Timothy M          58 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:25.00    2:21.11  
                  30.31     1:09.77 (39.46)     1:49.29 (39.52)     2:21.11 (31.82)
  2 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:45.00    2:31.93  
                  33.60     1:11.41 (37.81)     1:55.06 (43.65)     2:31.93 (36.87)
  3 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ              2:45.00    2:41.40  
                  30.84     1:12.60 (41.76)     2:03.11 (50.51)     2:41.40 (38.29)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenga, William T          55 Fort Lauderdale-50   6:00.00    5:26.10  
                  35.66     1:16.14 (40.48)     1:58.52 (42.38)     2:39.99 (41.47)
        3:23.96 (43.97)     4:09.92 (45.96)     4:48.62 (38.70)     5:26.10 (37.48)
  2 McManus, John             56 Canadian Forces      5:55.20    5:44.85  
                  38.35     1:22.71 (44.36)     2:06.88 (44.17)     2:50.34 (43.46)
        3:40.51 (50.17)     4:30.09 (49.58)     5:08.82 (38.73)     5:44.85 (36.03)
  3 Wright, Jim               58 TECH-ZZ              6:00.00    5:51.53  
                  31.70     1:10.82 (39.12)     1:59.71 (48.89)     2:51.05 (51.34)
        3:41.33 (50.28)     4:29.68 (48.35)     5:10.89 (41.21)     5:51.53 (40.64)
  4 Ferron, Lars              55 Gold Coast Maste-50  5:54.00    6:01.13  
                  34.33     1:17.62 (43.29)     2:11.94 (54.32)     3:04.57 (52.63)
        3:53.43 (48.86)     4:42.60 (49.17)     5:22.24 (39.64)     6:01.13 (38.89)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         60 Gold Coast Maste-50    25.00      24.77  
  2 Bertrand, Robert T        62 Gold Coast Maste-50    26.30      28.28  
  3 Mogal, Jim R              64 Gold Coast Maste-50    30.23      30.22  
  4 Scheer, Andrew J          61 Fort Lauderdale-50     38.00      31.06  
  5 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50    38.49      39.18  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         60 Gold Coast Maste-50    55.00      56.13  
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)                                        
  2 Walker, Rick B            60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    57.00      57.14  
                  27.93       57.14 (29.21)                                        
  3 Burns, Joel J             64 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:04.77    1:02.18  
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)                                        
  4 Bertrand, Robert T        62 Gold Coast Maste-50    59.30    1:03.35  
                  29.82     1:03.35 (33.53)                                        
  5 Griffin, Dane C           62 Central Florida-14   1:04.00    1:05.96  
                  31.27     1:05.96 (34.69)                                        
  6 Mogal, Jim R              64 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:08.00    1:06.65  
                  31.96     1:06.65 (34.69)                                        
  7 De Weese, Allen J         62 Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.54  
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)                                        
  8 Knuth, Clark A            62 Wisconsin Master-20  1:05.00    1:09.09  
                  33.58     1:09.09 (35.51)                                        
  9 Scheer, Andrew J          61 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:20.00    1:10.06  
                  32.66     1:10.06 (37.40)                                        
 10 Leiper, Sandy F           60 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:30.00    1:11.86  
                  34.19     1:11.86 (37.67)                                        
 11 Troy, Jere E              64 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:15.00    1:20.70  
                  37.77     1:20.70 (42.93)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          63 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:27.30    2:27.83  
                  34.89     1:12.89 (38.00)     1:50.69 (37.80)     2:27.83 (37.14)
  2 Rivera, Richardson        60 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:40.00    2:29.79  
                  34.40     1:11.84 (37.44)     1:51.49 (39.65)     2:29.79 (38.30)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:35.00    5:35.80  
                  31.88     1:06.31 (34.43)     1:40.92 (34.61)     2:15.37 (34.45)
        2:49.55 (34.18)     3:23.57 (34.02)     3:57.44 (33.87)     4:30.98 (33.54)
        5:04.31 (33.33)     5:35.80 (31.49)                                        
  2 Knuth, Clark A            62 Wisconsin Master-20  6:45.00    6:33.11  
                  35.30     1:13.87 (38.57)     1:53.38 (39.51)     2:33.43 (40.05)
        3:13.45 (40.02)     3:53.69 (40.24)     4:34.26 (40.57)     5:14.22 (39.96)
        5:54.23 (40.01)     6:33.11 (38.88)                                        
  3 Griffin, Dane C           62 Central Florida-14   6:40.00    6:43.76  
                  36.21     1:15.68 (39.47)     1:56.48 (40.80)     2:38.35 (41.87)
        3:20.02 (41.67)     4:01.38 (41.36)     4:42.93 (41.55)     5:24.53 (41.60)
        6:05.68 (41.15)     6:43.76 (38.08)                                        
  4 De Weese, Allen J         62 Unattached           7:15.00    7:13.46  
                  37.75     1:20.10 (42.35)     2:04.51 (44.41)     2:49.45 (44.94)
        3:34.69 (45.24)     4:19.07 (44.38)     5:03.52 (44.45)     5:47.51 (43.99)
        6:30.64 (43.13)     7:13.46 (42.82)                                        
  5 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50 10:16.77   10:05.08  
                  54.81   1:54.87 (1:00.06)   2:55.50 (1:00.63)   3:56.66 (1:01.16)
      4:57.96 (1:01.30)   6:00.31 (1:02.35)   7:03.55 (1:03.24)   8:07.47 (1:03.92)
      9:10.05 (1:02.58)    10:05.08 (55.03)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuth, Clark A            62 Wisconsin Master-20 14:15.00   13:31.21  
                  35.56     1:14.51 (38.95)     1:54.71 (40.20)     2:35.52 (40.81)
        3:16.18 (40.66)     3:57.47 (41.29)     4:38.57 (41.10)     5:19.46 (40.89)
        6:00.32 (40.86)     6:41.45 (41.13)     7:22.52 (41.07)     8:03.65 (41.13)
        8:44.85 (41.20)     9:25.97 (41.12)    10:07.10 (41.13)    10:48.02 (40.92)
       11:28.93 (40.91)    12:10.37 (41.44)    12:51.18 (40.81)    13:31.21 (40.03)
  2 Rivera, Richardson        60 Fort Lauderdale-50  14:00.00   13:58.49  
                  37.15     1:17.88 (40.73)     1:59.43 (41.55)     2:42.07 (42.64)
      5:32.88 (2:50.81)     6:15.50 (42.62)                                        
                                6:57.86 ( )     7:40.20 (42.34)     8:23.28 (43.08)
        9:06.04 (42.76)     9:48.58 (42.54)    10:29.84 (41.26)    11:12.16 (42.32)
       11:54.60 (42.44)    12:37.11 (42.51)    13:19.03 (41.92)    13:58.49 (39.46)
  3 Mogal, Jim R              64 Gold Coast Maste-50 16:48.00   15:13.24  
                  37.96     1:23.38 (45.42)     2:07.76 (44.38)     2:54.16 (46.40)
        3:41.36 (47.20)     4:28.46 (47.10)     5:17.21 (48.75)     6:03.51 (46.30)
        6:52.22 (48.71)     7:37.97 (45.75)     8:25.40 (47.43)     9:11.96 (46.56)
        9:58.38 (46.42)    10:44.70 (46.32)    11:31.37 (46.67)    12:17.20 (45.83)
       13:03.21 (46.01)    13:48.24 (45.03)    14:33.12 (44.88)    15:13.24 (40.12)
  4 March, Ed                 64 Unattached          18:00.00   17:04.12  
                  43.72     1:34.57 (50.85)     2:26.23 (51.66)     3:18.39 (52.16)
        4:09.34 (50.95)     5:02.26 (52.92)     5:54.87 (52.61)     6:46.69 (51.82)
        7:38.49 (51.80)     8:30.12 (51.63)     9:22.33 (52.21)    10:13.65 (51.32)
       11:05.11 (51.46)    11:57.15 (52.04)    12:49.30 (52.15)    13:41.12 (51.82)
       14:32.49 (51.37)    15:23.84 (51.35)    16:15.14 (51.30)    17:04.12 (48.98)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuth, Clark A            62 Wisconsin Master-20 24:30.00   22:37.79  
                  34.94     1:13.14 (38.20)     1:52.73 (39.59)     2:33.16 (40.43)
        3:13.27 (40.11)     3:53.91 (40.64)     4:34.57 (40.66)     5:15.35 (40.78)
        5:55.96 (40.61)     6:37.02 (41.06)     7:18.18 (41.16)     7:59.56 (41.38)
        8:40.72 (41.16)     9:22.07 (41.35)    10:03.76 (41.69)    10:45.24 (41.48)
       11:26.89 (41.65)    12:08.61 (41.72)    12:50.35 (41.74)    13:31.97 (41.62)
       14:14.01 (42.04)    14:55.79 (41.78)    15:37.58 (41.79)    16:19.33 (41.75)
       17:01.12 (41.79)    17:43.20 (42.08)    18:25.10 (41.90)    19:07.56 (42.46)
       19:49.96 (42.40)    20:32.29 (42.33)    21:14.79 (42.50)    21:56.53 (41.74)
       22:37.79 (41.26)
  2 Mogal, Jim R              64 Gold Coast Maste-50 29:00.00   25:48.50  
                  40.11     1:22.62 (42.51)     2:08.94 (46.32)     2:55.60 (46.66)
        3:43.26 (47.66)     4:30.57 (47.31)     5:18.10 (47.53)     6:05.95 (47.85)
        6:53.67 (47.72)     7:41.33 (47.66)     8:29.17 (47.84)     9:16.82 (47.65)
       10:04.59 (47.77)    10:52.40 (47.81)    11:39.68 (47.28)    12:28.78 (49.10)
       13:16.76 (47.98)    14:04.73 (47.97)    14:51.69 (46.96)    15:39.85 (48.16)
       16:26.27 (46.42)    17:13.95 (47.68)    18:01.24 (47.29)    18:48.77 (47.53)
       19:35.70 (46.93)    20:23.77 (48.07)    21:11.44 (47.67)    21:59.99 (48.55)
       22:47.07 (47.08)    23:33.46 (46.39)    24:20.28 (46.82)    25:06.97 (46.69)
       25:48.50 (41.53)
  3 March, Ed                 64 Unattached          28:00.00   29:29.64  
                  45.60     1:37.55 (51.95)     2:32.07 (54.52)     3:26.44 (54.37)
        4:20.68 (54.24)     5:15.98 (55.30)     6:09.95 (53.97)     7:04.43 (54.48)
        7:57.37 (52.94)     8:50.76 (53.39)     9:45.00 (54.24)    10:39.74 (54.74)
       11:33.91 (54.17)    12:27.09 (53.18)    13:20.26 (53.17)    14:15.17 (54.91)
       15:08.98 (53.81)    16:03.73 (54.75)    16:57.94 (54.21)    17:52.28 (54.34)
       18:46.34 (54.06)    19:40.69 (54.35)    20:35.77 (55.08)    21:30.29 (54.52)
       22:25.06 (54.77)    23:19.91 (54.85)    24:12.95 (53.04)    25:07.98 (55.03)
       26:02.42 (54.44)    26:56.17 (53.75)    27:48.89 (52.72)    28:39.59 (50.70)
       29:29.64 (50.05)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         60 Gold Coast Maste-50       NT      29.81  
  2 Parsons, Roger L          63 Gold Coast Maste-50    35.50      35.18  
  3 Leiper, Sandy F           60 Fort Lauderdale-50     40.00      38.14  
  4 Mogal, Jim R              64 Gold Coast Maste-50    39.14      39.37  
  5 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50    49.67      51.51  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          63 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:15.25    1:15.96  
                  37.35     1:15.96 (38.61)                                        
  2 Mogal, Jim R              64 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:25.00    1:47.17  
                1:31.24     1:47.17 (15.93)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Weese, Allen J         62 Unattached           3:15.00    3:06.16  
                  42.10     1:27.52 (45.42)     2:16.53 (49.01)     3:06.16 (49.63)
  2 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50  4:36.36    4:34.09  
                1:02.43   4:34.09 (3:31.66)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    33.00      32.87  
  2 Daniels, Art J            60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    35.50      35.23  
  3 Kelley, Bill R            63 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    36.00      35.81  
  4 Frankel, Markus A         62 Fort Lauderdale-50     35.50      38.92  
  5 Scheer, Andrew J          61 Fort Lauderdale-50     55.00      42.79  
  6 Jacobsohn, Jake L         60 Fort Lauderdale-50     43.78      45.04  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            60 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:40.00    2:41.20  
                  36.89     1:18.07 (41.18)     2:00.17 (42.10)     2:41.20 (41.03)
  2 De Weese, Allen J         62 Unattached           3:35.00    3:31.70  
                  45.93     1:38.79 (52.86)     2:35.76 (56.97)     3:31.70 (55.94)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             64 Fort Lauderdale-50     27.50      28.68  
  2 Rivera, Richardson        60 Fort Lauderdale-50     40.00      32.23  
  3 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:01.66    1:03.29  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             64 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:00.77    1:05.11  
                  30.02     1:05.11 (35.09)                                        
  2 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:25.41    2:21.08  
                1:07.14   2:21.08 (1:13.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray L            62 Gold Coast Maste-50  6:22.28    5:51.66  
                1:10.96   2:38.77 (1:27.81)   4:10.24 (1:31.47)   5:51.66 (1:41.42)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Joel J             64 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:09.77    1:14.91  
                  32.21     1:14.91 (42.70)                                        
  2 Griffin, Dane C           62 Central Florida-14   1:14.00    1:16.16  
                  36.33     1:16.16 (39.83)                                        
  3 Scheer, Andrew J          61 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:23.68    1:25.03  
                  42.05     1:25.03 (42.98)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, George L         60 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:25.00    2:22.07  
                  31.73     1:08.98 (37.25)     1:50.12 (41.14)     2:22.07 (31.95)
  2 Griffin, Dane C           62 Central Florida-14   2:55.00    2:51.37  
                  37.10     1:24.34 (47.24)     2:13.16 (48.82)     2:51.37 (38.21)
  3 Burns, Joel J             64 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:35.77    2:54.54  
                  33.80     1:20.84 (47.04)     2:13.48 (52.64)     2:54.54 (41.06)
  4 Scheer, Andrew J          61 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:08.63    3:11.15  
                  43.37     1:32.75 (49.38)     2:27.34 (54.59)     3:11.15 (43.81)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchan, Douglas T         67 Fort Lauderdale-50     27.66      29.38  
  2 Guillen, Manuel           68 Costa Rica             42.57      43.85  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L           67 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:00.00      57.69  
                  28.16       57.69 (29.53)                                        
  2 Buchan, Douglas T         67 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:06.00    1:10.45  
                  33.59     1:10.45 (36.86)                                        
  3 Guillen, Manuel           68 Costa Rica           1:45.72    1:42.59  
                  49.48     1:42.59 (53.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Manuel           68 Costa Rica           3:56.58    4:03.20  
                  56.21   2:01.00 (1:04.79)   3:05.39 (1:04.39)     4:03.20 (57.81)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Manuel           68 Costa Rica          10:53.61   10:50.72  
                  55.38   2:00.18 (1:04.80)   3:06.31 (1:06.13)   4:14.76 (1:08.45)
      5:24.94 (1:10.18)   6:34.41 (1:09.47)   7:44.16 (1:09.75)   8:51.18 (1:07.02)
      9:57.88 (1:06.70)    10:50.72 (52.84)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L           67 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    37.00      33.56  
  2 Guillen, Manuel           68 Costa Rica             54.61      57.70  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillen, Manuel           68 Costa Rica           2:07.34    2:12.00  
                1:02.24   2:12.00 (1:09.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L           67 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    48.00      37.59  
  2 Sjoberg, Darryl W         65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    39.00      37.98  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjoberg, Darryl W         65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  3:12.00    3:05.96  
                  42.44     1:29.31 (46.87)     2:18.25 (48.94)     3:05.96 (47.71)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjoberg, Darryl W         65 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:27.00    1:25.67  
                  40.13     1:25.67 (45.54)                                        
 -- Lodwig, Keefe L           67 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:30.00        DNF  
                  28.13                                                            
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David R         73 Gold Coast Maste-50    29.05      28.82  
  2 Ward, James E             71 Fort Lauderdale-50     33.40      32.70  
  3 Kung, Luke C              74 Florida Aquatic-14     37.18      37.04  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom W              72 BRNT                 1:07.00    1:04.26  
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)                                        
  2 Oakes, David W            70 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:07.00    1:06.92  
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)                                        
  3 Ward, James E             71 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:19.11    1:18.85  
                  38.56     1:18.85 (40.29)                                        
  4 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:31.05    1:28.75  
                  40.31     1:28.75 (48.44)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, James E             71 Fort Lauderdale-50   3:30.45    3:17.25  
                  41.38     1:30.10 (48.72)     2:24.77 (54.67)     3:17.25 (52.48)
  2 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50  3:34.33    3:44.47  
                  45.23   1:45.67 (1:00.44)   2:46.94 (1:01.27)     3:44.47 (57.53)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, James E             71 Fort Lauderdale-50   9:20.45    8:55.71  
                  50.93     1:48.43 (57.50)     2:45.42 (56.99)     3:41.24 (55.82)
        4:35.57 (54.33)     5:29.09 (53.52)     6:23.37 (54.28)     7:18.23 (54.86)
        8:10.11 (51.88)     8:55.71 (45.60)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50 22:15.83   21:20.83  
                  47.86     1:44.78 (56.92)   2:49.48 (1:04.70)   3:53.36 (1:03.88)
      4:57.31 (1:03.95)   6:00.89 (1:03.58)   7:05.62 (1:04.73)   8:08.53 (1:02.91)
      9:12.47 (1:03.94)  10:15.54 (1:03.07)  11:22.46 (1:06.92)  12:29.80 (1:07.34)
     13:38.77 (1:08.97)  14:47.40 (1:08.63)  15:57.39 (1:09.99)  17:04.94 (1:07.55)
     18:09.55 (1:04.61)  19:14.57 (1:05.02)  20:18.95 (1:04.38)  21:20.83 (1:01.88)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom W              72 BRNT                   35.00      35.30  
  2 Oakes, David W            70 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    36.75      35.71  
  3 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14     38.00      38.57  
  4 Kung, Luke C              74 Florida Aquatic-14     47.00      47.68  
  5 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50    59.88      57.34  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14   1:22.00    1:26.21  
                  42.08     1:26.21 (44.13)                                        
  2 Kung, Luke C              74 Florida Aquatic-14   1:56.02    2:06.74  
                  58.66   2:06.74 (1:08.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, David W            70 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  3:12.00    3:05.15  
                  43.41     1:30.55 (47.14)     2:19.24 (48.69)     3:05.15 (45.91)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14     38.00      38.50  
  2 Johnston, Bob             74 Maryland Masters-9     40.50      39.88  
  3 Goldstein, Mel E          72 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16    45.00      43.42  
  4 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50    50.82      49.90  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14   1:20.00    1:33.86  
                  42.53     1:33.86 (51.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14   3:20.00    3:22.52  
                  45.50     1:37.64 (52.14)     2:31.69 (54.05)     3:22.52 (50.83)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, David R         73 Gold Coast Maste-50    33.98      33.56  
  2 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14     37.00      40.91  
  3 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:00.00      54.02  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel E          72 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16  1:32.00    1:29.66  
                  43.21     1:29.66 (46.45)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14   1:15.00    1:23.09  
                  38.86     1:23.09 (44.23)                                        
  2 House, Carl               71 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:01.01    2:07.34  
                1:02.21   2:07.34 (1:05.13)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Don J          72 Florida Aquatic-14   3:10.00    3:04.21  
                  42.71     1:31.05 (48.34)     2:25.53 (54.48)     3:04.21 (38.68)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            75 Gold Coast Maste-50    29.90      29.46  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            75 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:10.00    1:07.73  
                  32.85     1:07.73 (34.88)                                        
  2 Rapperport, Alan          77 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14       NT    1:14.69  
                  36.13     1:14.69 (38.56)                                        
  3 Marchbanks, Jerry L       75 Masters of South-43  1:20.00    1:21.17  
                  38.08     1:21.17 (43.09)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            75 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:40.00    2:40.57  
                  37.46     1:19.76 (42.30)     2:01.03 (41.27)     2:40.57 (39.54)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan          77 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14 33:00.00   28:10.87  
                  41.88     1:30.05 (48.17)     2:20.66 (50.61)     3:12.60 (51.94)
        4:04.67 (52.07)     4:57.35 (52.68)     5:49.14 (51.79)     6:42.29 (53.15)
        7:33.60 (51.31)     8:25.61 (52.01)     9:17.74 (52.13)    10:09.81 (52.07)
       11:01.63 (51.82)    11:53.22 (51.59)    12:45.45 (52.23)    13:37.36 (51.91)
       14:29.97 (52.61)    15:22.55 (52.58)    16:14.64 (52.09)    17:06.83 (52.19)
       17:58.68 (51.85)    18:50.51 (51.83)    19:42.36 (51.85)    20:33.85 (51.49)
       21:25.61 (51.76)    22:17.39 (51.78)    23:09.11 (51.72)    24:00.81 (51.70)
       24:51.79 (50.98)    25:42.96 (51.17)    26:33.09 (50.13)    27:23.07 (49.98)
       28:10.87 (47.80)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            75 Gold Coast Maste-50    42.00      41.01  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchbanks, Jerry L       75 Masters of South-43    39.60      40.66  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter          76 Fort Lauderdale-50     47.38      46.33  
  3 Rapperport, Alan          77 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14       NT      49.12  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesetsky, Walter          76 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:51.91    1:50.26  
                  50.88     1:50.26 (59.38)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesetsky, Walter          76 Fort Lauderdale-50   4:09.76    4:21.00  
                  51.49   1:55.09 (1:03.60)   3:03.72 (1:08.63)   4:21.00 (1:17.28)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            75 Gold Coast Maste-50    40.00      39.25  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter          76 Fort Lauderdale-50     45.20      45.93  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesetsky, Walter          76 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:57.31    1:59.04  
                  51.21   1:59.04 (1:07.83)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            75 Gold Coast Maste-50  1:27.00    1:24.96  
                  39.01     1:24.96 (45.95)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21  1:24.89    1:25.25  
                  36.63     1:25.25 (48.62)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21    51.89      47.48  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21    45.37      44.10  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lustig, George            81 Fort Lauderdale-50   1:15.77    1:13.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lustig, George            81 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:33.12    2:33.48  
                1:13.17   2:33.48 (1:20.31)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lustig, George            81 Fort Lauderdale-50   2:25.16    2:46.42  
                1:16.84   2:46.42 (1:29.58)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lustig, George            81 Fort Lauderdale-50        NT    5:56.56  
                1:13.46   2:46.18 (1:32.72)   4:32.12 (1:45.94)   5:56.56 (1:24.44)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    1:47.80  
     1) Smit, Jacinda W22               2) Palmer, Serena W22             
     3) Palmer, Marlee W18              4) Palmer, Nicole W23             
                  26.49       53.06 (26.57)     1:09.49 (16.43)     1:47.80 (38.31)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:58.99  
     1) McCrady, Christine W37          2) Gifford, Heather A W24         
     3) Cefalo, Laura W29               4) Murphy, Siobhan C W24          
                  27.86     1:00.01 (32.15)     1:29.33 (29.32)     1:58.99 (29.66)
  3 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    2:14.74  
     1) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49         2) Guillen, Andrea W24            
     3) Pignani, Paola W57              4) Guillen, Carolina W39          
                  33.48     1:11.40 (37.92)     1:27.45 (16.05)     2:14.74 (47.29)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT   11:26.26  
     1) Guillen, Andrea W24             2) Pignani, Paola W57             
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49         4) Guillen, Carolina W39          
                  40.84   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   2:18.12 (2:18.12)   3:05.82 (3:05.82)
        3:43.64 (37.82)   4:28.05 (1:22.23)   5:16.44 (2:10.62)   6:05.06 (2:59.24)
        6:42.75 (37.69)   7:26.07 (1:21.01)   8:10.81 (2:05.75)   8:54.61 (2:49.55)
        9:27.83 (33.22)  10:07.18 (1:12.57)  10:47.65 (1:53.04)  11:26.26 (2:31.65)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT   11:37.00  
     1) Marsh, Jenny A W24              2) Keeney, Cheryl M W47           
     3) Rosenblat, Daniela W35          4) Volz, Kristin R W37            
                  32.41   1:07.12 (1:07.12)   1:41.94 (1:41.94)   2:14.84 (2:14.84)
        2:59.34 (44.50)   3:50.86 (1:36.02)   4:45.92 (2:31.08)   5:35.57 (3:20.73)
        5:51.78 (16.21)     6:19.34 (43.77)   7:07.24 (1:31.67)   7:56.33 (2:20.76)
        8:44.42 (48.09)   9:24.04 (1:27.71)  10:08.34 (2:12.01)  11:37.00 (3:40.67)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'B'                      NT    1:59.17  
     1) Smit, Jacinda W22               2) Palmer, Serena W22             
     3) Bigelow, Stephanie W24          4) Palmer, Marlee W18             
                  31.25     1:04.80 (33.55)     1:32.54 (27.74)     1:59.17 (26.63)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:16.17  
     1) Gifford, Heather A W24          2) Murphy, Siobhan C W24          
     3) Aron, Vanessa W30               4) Marsh, Jenny A W24             
                  36.11     1:12.85 (36.74)     1:47.42 (34.57)     2:16.17 (28.75)
  3 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    2:39.65  
     1) Guillen, Carolina W39           2) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49        
     3) Guillen, Andrea W24             4) Gutierrez, Enid W52            
                  37.41     1:18.69 (41.28)     1:59.08 (40.39)     2:39.65 (40.57)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:53.26  
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L W28          2) Koppenwallner, Sonja W34       
     3) Aron, Vanessa W30               4) Dwors, Elizabeth C W30         
                  26.62       54.73 (28.11)     1:16.21 (21.48)     1:53.26 (37.05)
  2 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    2:06.75  
     1) Martin Quevillon, Melanie W34   2) Jarrett, Joanna W38            
     3) Fleet, Kristy W33               4) Morin, Celine W48              
                  29.08     1:02.95 (33.87)     1:33.06 (30.11)     2:06.75 (33.69)
  3 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    3:14.47  
     1) Monge, Gloria W56               2) Robles, Maribel W54            
     3) Chaves, Maxenette W47           4) Gutierrez, Enid W52            
                1:06.59     1:41.78 (35.19)     1:59.62 (17.84)   3:14.47 (1:14.85)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    9:03.34  
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L W28          2) Aron, Vanessa W30              
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W34        4) Martin, Jennifer W30           
                  30.54   1:03.14 (1:03.14)   1:35.99 (1:35.99)   2:06.52 (2:06.52)
        2:39.58 (33.06)   3:16.90 (1:10.38)   3:54.98 (1:48.46)   4:32.91 (2:26.39)
        5:03.37 (30.46)   5:37.26 (1:04.35)   6:11.86 (1:38.95)   7:14.95 (2:42.04)
        7:49.25 (34.30)   8:25.29 (1:10.34)   9:35.65 (2:20.70)   9:03.34 (1:48.39)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:58.72  
     1) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W36     2) Legaspi, Kelly A W39           
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W34        4) Lastfogel, Laura L W28         
                  30.15     1:01.72 (31.57)     1:32.58 (30.86)     1:58.72 (26.14)
  2 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    2:23.27  
     1) Martin Quevillon, Melanie W34   2) Jarrett, Joanna W38            
     3) Fleet, Kristy W33               4) Morin, Celine W48              
                  29.61     1:08.54 (38.93)     1:48.87 (40.33)     2:23.27 (34.40)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    2:01.45  
     1) Dearworth, Suzanne R W38        2) Beatty, Yukako W39             
     3) Marinheiro, Edileide M W42      4) LeClair, Dale A W41            
                  31.21     1:02.77 (31.56)     1:34.65 (31.88)     2:01.45 (26.80)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:36.23  
     1) Rosenblat, Daniela W35          2) Grady, Marci A W52             
     3) Keeney, Cheryl M W47            4) Frank, Stefanie L W40          
                  35.88     1:14.38 (38.50)     1:57.07 (42.69)     2:36.23 (39.16)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'A'                           NT    2:11.58  
     1) Ramnath, Fernette P W45         2) Hamel, Laura W46               
     3) Carpenter, Kelley C W53         4) Tucker, Mary G W40             
                  33.15     1:09.42 (36.27)     1:43.04 (33.62)     2:11.58 (28.54)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    2:18.83  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W41             2) Marinheiro, Edileide M W42     
     3) Beatty, Yukako W39              4) Dearworth, Suzanne R W38       
                  31.65     1:12.19 (40.54)     1:48.05 (35.86)     2:18.83 (30.78)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    3:05.45  
     1) Frank, Stefanie L W40           2) Rosenblat, Daniela W35         
     3) Grady, Marci A W52              4) Castro, Silvina W36            
                  53.03     1:37.76 (44.73)     2:27.26 (49.50)     3:05.45 (38.19)
  4 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    3:52.21  
     1) Monge, Gloria W56               2) Robles, Maribel W54            
     3) Chaves, Maxenette W47           4) Pignani, Paola W57             
                                2:10.66 ( )   3:29.38 (1:18.72)     3:52.21 (22.83)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:05.14  
     1) Schick, Lori A W47              2) Carbonell, Ana M W49           
     3) Herbst, Liz W48                 4) Thomas, Ann B W50              
                  31.77     1:04.97 (33.20)     1:36.53 (31.56)     2:05.14 (28.61)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    2:05.29  
     1) Seier, Lydia S W54              2) Willman, Becky W58             
     3) Protzman, Barbara W56           4) Devanney, Celia C W53          
                  30.26     1:04.84 (34.58)     1:35.76 (30.92)     2:05.29 (29.53)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:24.38  
     1) Itzler, Ellen R W52             2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W50     
     3) Desmarais, Josee W50            4) Russo, Marianne W51            
                  35.53     1:11.66 (36.13)     1:28.75 (17.09)     2:24.38 (55.63)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT   10:58.46  
     1) Itzler, Ellen R W52             2) Russo, Marianne W51            
     3) Herbst, Liz W48                 4) Thomas, Ann B W50              
                  37.55   1:19.93 (1:19.93)   2:03.15 (2:03.15)   2:45.78 (2:45.78)
        3:29.54 (43.76)   4:25.91 (1:40.13)   5:28.33 (2:42.55)   6:28.93 (3:43.15)
        6:44.80 (15.87)     7:03.19 (34.26)   7:42.57 (1:13.64)   8:24.40 (1:55.47)
        9:04.49 (40.09)   9:38.93 (1:14.53)  10:18.75 (1:54.35)  10:58.46 (2:34.06)
  2 El Milenio  'B'                                        NT   15:57.49  
     1) Monge, Gloria W56               2) Chaves, Maxenette W47          
     3) Robles, Maribel W54             4) Gutierrez, Enid W52            
                1:03.48   2:16.17 (2:16.17)   3:32.23 (3:32.23)   4:42.07 (4:42.07)
        5:39.33 (57.26)   6:43.82 (2:01.75)   7:47.83 (3:05.76)   8:50.74 (4:08.67)
        9:35.08 (44.34)  10:33.10 (1:42.36)  11:37.40 (2:46.66)  12:45.35 (3:54.61)
                         14:15.40 (1:30.05)  15:08.00 (2:22.65)  15:57.49 (3:12.14)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'A'                           NT    2:17.40  
     1) Doyle, Deanna W53               2) Bennett, Ellen K W47           
     3) Fedako, Cathy A W49             4) Weger, Tammy J W50             
                  32.17     1:10.03 (37.86)     1:44.34 (34.31)     2:17.40 (33.06)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:24.90  
     1) Thomas, Ann B W50               2) Schick, Lori A W47             
     3) Herbst, Liz W48                 4) Carbonell, Ana M W49           
                  37.74       53.55 (15.81)     1:15.17 (21.62)   2:24.90 (1:09.73)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:47.32  
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M W47            2) Desmarais, Josee W50           
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W50      4) Itzler, Ellen R W52            
                  47.09     1:28.89 (41.80)     2:13.18 (44.29)     2:47.32 (34.14)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                        1:54.53    1:54.98  
     1) McDonnell, Peggy H W55          2) Ogier, Danielle W58            
     3) Hughes, Maureen C W57           4) Sargeant, Pat A W57            
                  28.54       58.57 (30.03)     1:28.32 (29.75)     1:54.98 (26.66)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:16.32  
     1) Berk, Sherie W57                2) Webb, Linda W65                
     3) Larson, Linda L W55             4) LaFountain, Darcy H W55        
                  37.36     1:10.27 (32.91)     1:46.33 (36.06)     2:16.32 (29.99)
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    9:27.53  
     1) Sargeant, Pat A W57             2) McDonnell, Peggy H W55         
     3) Protzman, Barbara W56           4) Ogier, Danielle W58            
                  31.45   1:07.01 (1:07.01)   1:42.04 (1:42.04)   2:15.02 (2:15.02)
        2:47.53 (32.51)   3:24.20 (1:09.18)   4:00.49 (1:45.47)   4:35.54 (2:20.52)
        5:07.53 (31.99)   5:44.83 (1:09.29)   6:14.22 (1:38.68)   7:01.84 (2:26.30)
        7:35.37 (33.53)   8:12.74 (1:10.90)   8:50.97 (1:49.13)   9:27.53 (2:25.69)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT   11:10.51  
     1) Webb, Linda W65                 2) Larson, Linda L W55            
     3) Berk, Sherie W57                4) LaFountain, Darcy H W55        
                  39.02   1:22.80 (1:22.80)   2:08.04 (2:08.04)   2:52.43 (2:52.43)
        3:31.63 (39.20)   4:14.35 (1:21.92)   4:57.89 (2:05.46)   5:40.06 (2:47.63)
        6:22.29 (42.23)   7:09.76 (1:29.70)   7:57.99 (2:17.93)   8:44.22 (3:04.16)
        9:16.98 (32.76)   9:54.78 (1:10.56)  10:33.51 (1:49.29)  11:10.51 (2:26.29)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                        2:12.46    2:08.83  
     1) Hughes, Maureen C W57           2) McDonnell, Peggy H W55         
     3) Protzman, Barbara W56           4) Sargeant, Pat A W57            
                  33.00     1:09.41 (36.41)     1:42.10 (32.69)     2:08.83 (26.73)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:55.16  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane W79          2) Webb, Linda W65                
     3) Larson, Linda L W55             4) Berk, Sherie W57               
                  54.38     1:39.11 (44.73)     2:18.35 (39.24)     2:55.16 (36.81)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    1:32.84  
     1) Lightbody, Nicholas M19         2) Sindrey, Garth M34             
     3) Carter, Danny M25               4) Thomson, Dugald M28            
                  23.09       46.02 (22.93)     1:09.84 (23.82)     1:32.84 (23.00)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'B'                      NT    1:44.44  
     1) Carter, Danny M25               2) Bronson, Alex M27              
     3) Lightbody, Nicholas M19         4) Thomson, Dugald M28            
                  27.35       57.86 (30.51)     1:21.95 (24.09)     1:44.44 (22.49)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    1:59.05  
     1) Bullard, Justin M M35           2) Hernandez, Jonathan A M34      
     3) Mejia, JC M24                   4) Naoumoff, Stephane M44         
                  34.09     1:05.87 (31.78)     1:32.63 (26.76)     1:59.05 (26.42)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:34.03  
     1) Corcho, Rodrigo A M31           2) Schlichter, Zach M M28         
     3) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M25      4) Plummer, Christopher R M29     
                  23.93       48.30 (24.37)     1:11.90 (23.60)     1:34.03 (22.13)
  2 Plantation Swim Team Masters-50  'A'                   NT    1:41.95  
     1) Wilson, Todd M M25              2) Glassman, Brian M29            
     3) Cohodas, Bart S M51             4) Ochoa, Carlos I M39            
                  23.57       48.22 (24.65)     1:17.82 (29.60)     1:41.95 (24.13)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    1:54.23  
     1) Stille, Benjamin G M34          2) Barten, Garrett M29            
     3) Bhawanie, Terence C M33         4) Barradas, Jose P M47           
                  28.60       58.23 (29.63)     1:26.76 (28.53)     1:54.23 (27.47)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    8:39.04  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M25      2) Williams, Blake B M29          
     3) Bhawanie, Terence C M33         4) Macko, Nick N M29              
                  27.02       56.31 (56.31)   1:25.93 (1:25.93)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:15.06 (20.38)   3:02.28 (1:07.60)   3:38.91 (1:44.23)   4:14.36 (2:19.68)
        4:46.39 (32.03)   5:20.79 (1:06.43)   5:55.92 (1:41.56)   6:30.45 (2:16.09)
        7:00.77 (30.32)   7:35.00 (1:04.55)   8:06.02 (1:35.57)   8:39.04 (2:08.59)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:45.04  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M25      2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M31          
     3) Plummer, Christopher R M29      4) Schlichter, Zach M M28         
                  27.03       56.56 (29.53)     1:20.76 (24.20)     1:45.04 (24.28)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:01.98  
     1) Bhawanie, Terence C M33         2) Williams, Blake B M29          
     3) Fiser, Graeme A M45             4) Montgomery, Michael W M44      
                  34.34     1:08.85 (34.51)     1:36.66 (27.81)     2:01.98 (25.32)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:34.26  
     1) Lage, Terry L M42               2) Streiner, Jarret M M36         
     3) Read, David M M42               4) Tiozzo, Eduard M37             
                  24.18       48.29 (24.11)     1:11.74 (23.45)     1:34.26 (22.52)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    1:40.22  
     1) Pardo, Robert R M37             2) Montgomery, Michael W M44      
     3) Wray, Jamie G M39               4) Arlotto, R Daniel M40          
                  25.66       51.10 (25.44)     1:15.87 (24.77)     1:40.22 (24.35)
  3 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    2:03.45  
     1) Zeledon, German M50             2) Herrera, Giovanni M41          
     3) Dubost, Alain M41               4) Paravisini, Gabriel M37        
                  32.61     1:03.97 (31.36)     1:34.20 (30.23)     2:03.45 (29.25)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    8:10.52  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M37              2) Pardo, Robert R M37            
     3) Arlotto, R Daniel M40           4) Read, David M M42              
                  26.72       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:24.64 (28.53)   2:57.29 (1:01.18)   3:31.97 (1:35.86)   4:05.28 (2:09.17)
        4:33.74 (28.46)   5:06.21 (1:00.93)   5:38.61 (1:33.33)   6:10.34 (2:05.06)
        6:38.16 (27.82)     7:08.70 (58.36)   7:39.59 (1:29.25)   8:10.52 (2:00.18)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:50.09  
     1) Arlotto, R Daniel M40           2) Fernandez, Carlos A M41        
     3) Read, David M M42               4) Tiozzo, Eduard M37             
                  28.96       59.59 (30.63)     1:25.29 (25.70)     1:50.09 (24.80)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    1:54.60  
     1) Wray, Jamie G M39               2) Fischer, Andy J M44            
     3) Streiner, Jarret M M36          4) Pardo, Robert R M37            
                  28.73     1:02.57 (33.84)     1:29.14 (26.57)     1:54.60 (25.46)
  3 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    2:46.27  
     1) Guillen, Manuel M68             2) Herrera, Giovanni M41          
     3) Paravisini, Gabriel M37         4) Dubost, Alain M41              
                  54.52     1:39.33 (44.81)     2:16.62 (37.29)     2:46.27 (29.65)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:43.67  
     1) Blavatnik, Alex M46             2) Fiser, Graeme A M45            
     3) Kline, Jonathan D M46           4) Hendrick, Marty M52            
                  26.12       52.09 (25.97)     1:17.45 (25.36)     1:43.67 (26.22)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'B'                             NT    1:45.50  
     1) Wotton, Joe M51                 2) McIntyre, David R M73          
     3) Flautt, Jim M52                 4) Jacobson, James N M48          
                  24.21       53.78 (29.57)     1:20.58 (26.80)     1:45.50 (24.92)
  3 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    1:47.86  
     1) Zezza, Tony M51                 2) McManus, John M56              
     3) Berube, Daniel M53              4) Read, Robert M56               
                  25.90       53.92 (28.02)     1:21.57 (27.65)     1:47.86 (26.29)
  4 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    2:13.30  
     1) Montgomery, Dwight M50          2) Sonenshein, Roy S M53          
     3) Mogal, Jim R M64                4) LaBrie, James M59              
                  32.09       50.83 (18.74)     1:06.87 (16.04)   2:13.30 (1:06.43)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    9:06.54  
     1) Adair, John H M50               2) Hendrick, Marty M52            
     3) Kline, Jonathan D M46           4) Fiser, Graeme A M45            
                  31.13   1:06.25 (1:06.25)   1:43.88 (1:43.88)   2:27.82 (2:27.82)
        2:53.57 (25.75)   3:29.53 (1:01.71)   4:05.83 (1:38.01)   4:41.18 (2:13.36)
        5:12.67 (31.49)   5:47.09 (1:05.91)   6:21.82 (1:40.64)   6:55.79 (2:14.61)
        7:24.77 (28.98)   7:57.33 (1:01.54)   8:31.17 (1:35.38)   9:06.54 (2:10.75)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:58.83  
     1) Hendrick, Marty M52             2) Kline, Jonathan D M46          
     3) Blavatnik, Alex M46             4) Buchan, Douglas T M67          
                  30.69     1:01.32 (30.63)     1:29.59 (28.27)     1:58.83 (29.24)
  2 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'A'                           NT    1:59.66  
     1) Matysek, Jim M51                2) Brenner, Bill M52              
     3) Becker, Ray M50                 4) Weigand, Tom J M53             
                  33.46     1:03.49 (30.03)     1:32.37 (28.88)     1:59.66 (27.29)
  3 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    2:03.71  
     1) Read, Robert M56                2) Berube, Daniel M53             
     3) Zezza, Tony M51                 4) McManus, John M56              
                  32.75     1:06.52 (33.77)     1:35.32 (28.80)     2:03.71 (28.39)
 -- Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Flautt, Jim M52                 2) LaBrie, James M59              
     3) Jacobson, James N M48           4) Masarik, John M57              
                  33.88     1:15.40 (41.52)     1:43.47 (28.07)          DQ (29.55)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    1:45.41  
     1) Schmidt, George L M60           2) Parsons, Roger L M63           
     3) Ferron, Lars M55                4) Shead, Timothy M M58           
                  24.77       53.14 (28.37)     1:20.54 (27.40)     1:45.41 (24.87)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:58.41  
     1) Dondi, Beda C M55               2) Buchan, Douglas T M67          
     3) Zenga, William T M55            4) Burns, Joel J M64              
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)     1:27.70 (31.00)     1:58.41 (30.71)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:18.82  
     1) Rivera, Richardson M60          2) Ward, James E M71              
     3) Scheer, Andrew J M61            4) Pesetsky, Walter M76           
                  29.64     1:04.41 (34.77)     1:36.70 (32.29)     2:18.82 (42.12)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    9:50.73  
     1) Dondi, Beda C M55               2) Rivera, Richardson M60         
     3) Burns, Joel J M64               4) Zenga, William T M55           
                  30.12   1:03.63 (1:03.63)   1:39.51 (1:39.51)   2:15.00 (2:15.00)
        2:53.68 (38.68)   3:34.19 (1:19.19)   4:15.85 (2:00.85)   5:05.18 (2:50.18)
        5:27.86 (22.68)     6:04.02 (58.84)   6:42.25 (1:37.07)   7:20.59 (2:15.41)
        7:55.96 (35.37)   8:34.44 (1:13.85)   9:13.10 (1:52.51)   9:50.73 (2:30.14)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    1:57.97  
     1) Schmidt, George L M60           2) Shead, Timothy M M58           
     3) Ferron, Lars M55                4) Parsons, Roger L M63           
                  29.81     1:00.25 (30.44)     1:57.51 (57.26)      1:57.97 (0.46)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:05.89  
     1) Zenga, William T M55            2) Frankel, Markus A M62          
     3) Burns, Joel J M64               4) Dondi, Beda C M55              
                  31.97     1:10.12 (38.15)     1:25.98 (15.86)     2:05.89 (39.91)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'B'                      NT    1:39.14  
     1) Thomson, Dugald M28             2) Palmer, Marlee W18             
     3) Palmer, Serena W22              4) Lightbody, Nicholas M19        
                  23.26       50.61 (27.35)     1:16.89 (26.28)     1:39.14 (22.25)
  2 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'C'                      NT    1:43.34  
     1) Smit, Jacinda W22               2) Bronson, Alex M27              
     3) Palmer, Nicole W23              4) Carter, Danny M25              
                  27.58       51.76 (24.18)     1:19.78 (28.02)     1:43.34 (23.56)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:44.73  
     1) Read, David M M42               2) Murphy, Siobhan C W24          
     3) Marsh, Jenny A W24              4) Schlichter, Zach M M28         
                  23.79       51.80 (28.01)     1:20.29 (28.49)     1:44.73 (24.44)
  4 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:01.80  
     1) Montgomery, Michael W M44       2) Gifford, Heather A W24         
     3) Desmarais, Josee W50            4) Barten, Garrett M29            
                  31.44     1:06.60 (35.16)     1:36.34 (29.74)     2:01.80 (25.46)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'B'                      NT    1:53.68  
     1) Thomson, Dugald M28             2) Palmer, Serena W22             
     3) Lightbody, Nicholas M19         4) Palmer, Marlee W18             
                  28.55     1:02.89 (34.34)     1:26.46 (23.57)     1:53.68 (27.22)
  2 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    1:54.36  
     1) Carter, Danny M25               2) Bronson, Alex M27              
     3) Smit, Jacinda W22               4) Palmer, Nicole W23             
                  27.37       57.66 (30.29)     1:36.41 (38.75)     1:54.36 (17.95)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:03.35  
     1) Gifford, Heather A W24          2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M31          
     3) Streiner, Jarret M M36          4) Murphy, Siobhan C W24          
                  36.27     1:06.35 (30.08)     1:33.58 (27.23)     2:03.35 (29.77)
  4 El Milenio  'B'                                        NT    2:36.71  
     1) Guillen, Manuel M68             2) Herrera, Giovanni M41          
     3) Guillen, Andrea W24             4) Pignani, Paola W57             
                  54.96     1:39.40 (44.44)     2:21.26 (41.86)     2:36.71 (15.45)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:43.65  
     1) Corcho, Rodrigo A M31           2) Lastfogel, Laura L W28         
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W34        4) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M25     
                  24.65       50.97 (26.32)     1:19.56 (28.59)     1:43.65 (24.09)
  2 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'D'                      NT    1:49.49  
     1) Lloyd, Doug M40                 2) Fleet, Kristy W33              
     3) Martin Quevillon, Melanie W34   4) Sindrey, Garth M34             
                  25.79       59.50 (33.71)     1:26.79 (27.29)     1:49.49 (22.70)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    1:52.13  
     1) Plummer, Christopher R M29      2) Aron, Vanessa W30              
     3) Cefalo, Laura W29               4) Bhawanie, Terence C M33        
                  23.13       54.06 (30.93)     1:23.42 (29.36)     1:52.13 (28.71)
  4 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'C'                       NT    2:14.01  
     1) Wray, Jamie G M39               2) Rosenblat, Daniela W35         
     3) Vaganova, Natalia W36           4) Williams, Blake B M29          
                  25.31     1:01.30 (35.99)     1:46.74 (45.44)     2:14.01 (27.27)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    9:15.27  
     1) Arlotto, R Daniel M40           2) Williams, Blake B M29          
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W34        4) Aron, Vanessa W30              
                  29.20   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:32.84 (1:32.84)   2:04.55 (2:04.55)
        2:38.26 (33.71)   3:13.87 (1:09.32)   3:51.46 (1:46.91)   4:27.88 (2:23.33)
        4:58.21 (30.33)   5:33.11 (1:05.23)   6:08.23 (1:40.35)   6:42.71 (2:14.83)
        7:17.84 (35.13)   7:56.70 (1:13.99)   8:36.28 (1:53.57)   9:15.27 (2:32.56)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:57.84  
     1) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M25      2) Lastfogel, Laura L W28         
     3) Plummer, Christopher R M29      4) Aron, Vanessa W30              
                  27.29     1:02.45 (35.16)     1:26.77 (24.32)     1:57.84 (31.07)
  2 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    2:04.88  
     1) Martin Quevillon, Melanie W34   2) Sindrey, Garth M34             
     3) Fleet, Kristy W33               4) Lloyd, Doug M40                
                  30.09       58.75 (28.66)     1:39.92 (41.17)     2:04.88 (24.96)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'C'                       NT    2:16.99  
     1) Dwors, Elizabeth C W30          2) Cefalo, Laura W29              
     3) Hendrick, Marty M52             4) Gralnik, David M39             
                  32.26     1:13.50 (41.24)     1:43.03 (29.53)     2:16.99 (33.96)
  4 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:29.05  
     1) Bhawanie, Terence C M33         2) Rosenblat, Daniela W35         
     3) Stille, Benjamin G M34          4) Frank, Stefanie L W40          
                  34.11     1:18.48 (44.37)     1:48.84 (30.36)     2:29.05 (40.21)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:41.16  
     1) Lage, Terry L M42               2) Legaspi, Kelly A W39           
     3) Mayville-Armas, Janey C W36     4) Tiozzo, Eduard M37             
                  24.18       52.21 (28.03)     1:17.99 (25.78)     1:41.16 (23.17)
  2 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'A'                           NT    1:47.41  
     1) Mench, Edward H M44             2) Miner, David M42               
     3) Tucker, Mary G W40              4) Ramnath, Fernette P W45        
                  24.69       50.72 (26.03)     1:19.85 (29.13)     1:47.41 (27.56)
  3 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    1:51.33  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W41             2) Beatty, Yukako W39             
     3) Flautt, Jim M52                 4) Naoumoff, Stephane M44         
                  27.71       58.56 (30.85)     1:24.94 (26.38)     1:51.33 (26.39)
  4 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    1:58.37  
     1) Read, Robert M56                2) Jarrett, Joanna W38            
     3) Morin, Celine W48               4) Zezza, Tony M51                
                  27.15       57.88 (30.73)     1:32.62 (34.74)     1:58.37 (25.75)
  5 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:01.71  
     1) Arlotto, R Daniel M40           2) Herbst, Liz W48                
     3) Carbonell, Ana M W49            4) Legaspi, Adrian M58            
                  24.71       56.11 (31.40)     1:31.42 (35.31)     2:01.71 (30.29)
  6 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    2:03.29  
     1) Dubost, Alain M41               2) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49        
     3) Paravisini, Gabriel M37         4) Guillen, Carolina W39          
                  29.40     1:03.45 (34.05)     1:32.65 (29.20)     2:03.29 (30.64)
  7 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'C'                       NT    2:09.09  
     1) Pardo, Robert R M37             2) Volz, Kristin R W37            
     3) Keeney, Cheryl M W47            4) Fischer, Andy J M44            
                  25.67     1:02.77 (37.10)     1:43.20 (40.43)     2:09.09 (25.89)
  8 El Milenio  'B'                                        NT    2:22.73  
     1) Herrera, Giovanni M41           2) Gutierrez, Enid W52            
     3) Zeledon, German M50             4) Pignani, Paola W57             
                  34.03     1:10.52 (36.49)     1:47.13 (36.61)     2:22.73 (35.60)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    9:01.82  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M37              2) Read, David M M42              
     3) Herbst, Liz W48                 4)                                
                  29.15   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:31.02 (1:31.02)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)
        2:28.56 (27.12)     2:58.69 (57.25)   3:29.86 (1:28.42)   4:00.91 (1:59.47)
        4:34.68 (33.77)   5:13.68 (1:12.77)   5:55.45 (1:54.54)   6:36.33 (2:35.42)
        7:08.93 (32.60)   7:46.08 (1:09.75)   8:24.31 (1:47.98)   9:01.82 (2:25.49)
  2 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT   10:41.22  
     1) Paravisini, Gabriel M37         2) Dubost, Alain M41              
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49         4) Guillen, Carolina W39          
                  33.35   1:11.57 (1:11.57)   1:51.35 (1:51.35)   2:32.87 (2:32.87)
        3:07.43 (34.56)   3:48.69 (1:15.82)   4:34.73 (2:01.86)   5:19.43 (2:46.56)
        5:59.06 (39.63)   6:42.16 (1:22.73)   7:26.45 (2:07.02)   8:08.92 (2:49.49)
        8:42.77 (33.85)   9:21.86 (1:12.94)  10:02.01 (1:53.09)  10:41.22 (2:32.30)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:53.32  
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M41         2) Legaspi, Kelly A W39           
     3) Tiozzo, Eduard M37              4) McCrady, Christine W37         
                  28.10       59.93 (31.83)     1:25.90 (25.97)     1:53.32 (27.42)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    2:09.05  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W41             2) Beatty, Yukako W39             
     3) Flautt, Jim M52                 4) Arends, Freddy M43             
                  32.22       49.01 (16.79)     1:13.11 (24.10)     2:09.05 (55.94)
  3 Canadian Forces Masters Team  'A'                      NT    2:16.67  
     1) Morin, Celine W48               2) Read, Robert M56               
     3) Zezza, Tony M51                 4) Jarrett, Joanna W38            
                  44.68     1:16.69 (32.01)     1:45.90 (29.21)     2:16.67 (30.77)
  4 El Milenio  'A'                                        NT    2:19.14  
     1) Guillen, Carolina W39           2) Dubost, Alain M41              
     3) Gonzalez, Ana Lucia W49         4) Paravisini, Gabriel M37        
                  33.88       49.70 (15.82)     1:13.04 (23.34)   2:19.14 (1:06.10)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'A'                           NT    1:47.76  
     1) Brenner, Bill M52               2) Matysek, Jim M51               
     3) Bennett, Ellen K W47            4) Fedako, Cathy A W49            
                  25.44       51.19 (25.75)     1:20.42 (29.23)     1:47.76 (27.34)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    1:47.90  
     1) Jacobson, James N M48           2) Hughes, Maureen C W57          
     3) Devanney, Celia C W53           4) Wotton, Joe M51                
                  24.43       54.56 (30.13)     1:24.53 (29.97)     1:47.90 (23.37)
  3 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'B'                           NT    1:50.05  
     1) Lodwig, Keefe L M67             2) Walker, Rick B M60             
     3) Hamel, Laura W46                4) Doyle, Deanna W53              
                  25.82       52.90 (27.08)     1:21.50 (28.60)     1:50.05 (28.55)
  4 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    1:53.80  
     1) Kline, Jonathan D M46           2) Schick, Lori A W47             
     3) Thomas, Ann B W50               4) Blavatnik, Alex M46            
                  25.90       57.99 (32.09)     1:28.58 (30.59)     1:53.80 (25.22)
  5 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-14  'C'                           NT    1:58.70  
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C W53         2) Daniels, Art J M60             
     3) Weigand, Tom J M53              4) Weger, Tammy J W50             
                  29.05       56.83 (27.78)     1:24.29 (27.46)     1:58.70 (34.41)
  6 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'C'                       NT    2:34.66  
     1) Scheer, Andrew J M61            2) Russo, Marianne W51            
     3) Grady, Marci A W52              4) Pesetsky, Walter M76           
                  32.18     1:10.85 (38.67)     1:51.28 (40.43)     2:34.66 (43.38)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT   11:13.89  
     1) Barradas, Jose P M47            2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W50     
     3) Grady, Marci A W52              4) Hendrick, Marty M52            
                  32.38   1:08.25 (1:08.25)   1:44.96 (1:44.96)   2:20.26 (2:20.26)
        3:02.15 (41.89)   3:49.26 (1:29.00)   4:38.86 (2:18.60)   5:26.86 (3:06.60)
        6:09.76 (42.90)   6:58.31 (1:31.45)   7:49.92 (2:23.06)   8:44.66 (3:17.80)
        9:18.70 (34.04)   9:56.08 (1:11.42)  10:35.22 (1:50.56)  11:13.89 (2:29.23)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT   11:53.46  
     1) Ward, James E M71               2) Webb, Linda W65                
     3) Itzler, Ellen R W52             4) Buchan, Douglas T M67          
                  41.92   2:23.70 (2:23.70)   3:14.00 (3:14.00)   3:51.38 (3:51.38)
        4:33.58 (42.20)   5:17.95 (1:26.57)   6:04.21 (2:12.83)   6:41.30 (2:49.92)
        7:26.16 (44.86)   8:12.65 (1:31.35)   8:57.78 (2:16.48)   9:38.09 (2:56.79)
       10:23.94 (45.85)  11:09.59 (1:31.50)  11:53.36 (2:15.27)  11:53.46 (2:15.37)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:11.88  
     1) Thomas, Ann B W50               2) Kline, Jonathan D M46          
     3) Schick, Lori A W47              4) Rivera, Richardson M60         
                                1:09.17 ( )     1:42.88 (33.71)     2:11.88 (29.00)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    2:12.22  
     1) Wotton, Joe M51                 2) Jacobson, James N M48          
     3) Seier, Lydia S W54              4) Willman, Becky W58             
                  28.93     1:04.17 (35.24)     1:38.02 (33.85)     2:12.22 (34.20)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'B'                       NT    2:20.66  
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M W47            2) Fiser, Graeme A M45            
     3) Barradas, Jose P M47            4) Herbst, Liz W48                
                  47.03     1:19.28 (32.25)     1:49.40 (30.12)     2:20.66 (31.26)
  4 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'C'                       NT    2:42.97  
     1) Russo, Marianne W51             2) Dondi, Beda C M55              
     3) Scheer, Andrew J M61            4) Desmarais, Josee W50           
                  48.76     1:24.76 (36.00)     2:07.54 (42.78)     2:42.97 (35.43)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                        1:42.86    1:45.79  
     1) Shead, Timothy M M58            2) Schmidt, George L M60          
     3) Sargeant, Pat A W57             4) McDonnell, Peggy H W55         
                  25.68       50.20 (24.52)     1:17.15 (26.95)     1:45.79 (28.64)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-50  'B'                             NT    2:03.77  
     1) Bertrand, Robert T M62          2) Protzman, Barbara W56          
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R W64         4) Parsons, Roger L M63           
                  28.28       59.11 (30.83)     1:35.14 (36.03)     2:03.77 (28.63)
  3 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:09.44  
     1) Zenga, William T M55            2) Berk, Sherie W57               
     3) Larson, Linda L W55             4) Dondi, Beda C M55              
                  29.80     1:07.60 (37.80)     1:42.02 (34.42)     2:09.44 (27.42)
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    9:28.06  
     1) Shead, Timothy M M58            2) Gollop, Barry M55              
     3) Sargeant, Pat A W57             4) McDonnell, Peggy H W55         
                  29.54   1:01.72 (1:01.72)   1:34.72 (1:34.72)   2:08.55 (2:08.55)
        2:25.00 (16.45)     2:41.32 (32.77)   3:18.58 (1:10.03)   3:57.71 (1:49.16)
        4:34.64 (36.93)   5:08.10 (1:10.39)   5:45.35 (1:47.64)   6:23.66 (2:25.95)
      7:34.18 (1:10.52)   8:12.02 (1:48.36)   8:50.47 (2:26.81)   9:28.06 (3:04.40)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-50  'A'                             NT    1:58.24  
     1) Hughes, Maureen C W57           2) Schmidt, George L M60          
     3) Shead, Timothy M M58            4) Sargeant, Pat A W57            
                  33.01     1:04.51 (31.50)     1:31.03 (26.52)     1:58.24 (27.21)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:19.31  
     1) Larson, Linda L W55             2) Zenga, William T M55           
     3) Burns, Joel J M64               4) Berk, Sherie W57               
                  38.80     1:13.41 (34.61)     1:28.91 (15.50)     2:19.31 (50.40)
 -- Gold Coast Masters-50  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Mitchell, Jeannie R W64         2) LaBrie, James M59              
     3) McDonnell, Peggy H W55          4) Cavanaugh, Cav M75             
                  40.94     1:23.05 (42.11)     1:55.56 (32.51)          DQ (31.51)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    2:30.90  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane W79          2) Buchan, Douglas T M67          
     3) Webb, Linda W65                 4) Ward, James E M71              
                1:23.35     1:58.18 (34.83)     2:31.12 (32.94)         2:30.90 ( )
  2 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-14  'A'                  NT    2:46.92  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83            2) Campbell, Joan K W80           
     3) Kung, Luke C M74                4) Puchalski, Don J M72           
                1:32.30     2:13.96 (41.66)     2:46.98 (33.02)         2:46.92 ( )
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-50  'A'                       NT    3:04.22  
     1) Buchan, Douglas T M67           2) Webb, Linda W65                
     3) Mullins, Mary Jane W79          4) Ward, James E M71              
                                1:52.63 ( )     2:34.41 (41.78)     3:04.22 (29.81)
  2 Florida Aquatic Combined Team-14  'A'                  NT    3:06.19  
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W83            2) Campbell, Joan K W80           
     3) Puchalski, Don J M72            4) Kung, Luke C M74               
                                1:52.21 ( )     2:28.60 (36.39)     3:06.19 (37.59)