Licensed to Team Greenville        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/26/2011 01:49 PM
           Team Greenville Masters Invitational, Sanction #: 551-004           
                 South Carolina LMSC Long Course Championships                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC                30.50      30.40    9  
  2 Elizabeth Savage          22 SWYS-SC                   NT      31.00    7  
  3 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC                32.00      32.28    6  
  4 Chantal Woodard           23 NCMS-NC                37.90      32.41    5  
  5 Alayna Levie              24 UN-NC                  35.79      35.21    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Savage          22 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:07.14    9  
                  32.10     1:07.14 (35.04)                                        
  2 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC              1:10.00    1:07.90    7  
                  33.05     1:07.90 (34.85)                                        
  3 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC              1:07.00    1:10.77    6  
                  33.95     1:10.77 (36.82)                                        
  4 Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC               1:35.00    1:15.24    5  
                  36.63     1:15.24 (38.61)                                        
  5 Kelly Levie               24 UN-NC                1:19.14    1:18.85    4  
                  37.02     1:18.85 (41.83)                                        
  6 Alayna Levie              24 UN-NC                1:19.98    1:19.44    3  
                  37.74     1:19.44 (41.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chantal Woodard           23 NCMS-NC              2:49.00    2:31.12    9  
                  35.30     1:14.06 (38.76)     1:52.93 (38.87)     2:31.12 (38.19)
  2 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC              2:40.00    2:34.60    7  
                  36.01     1:15.90 (39.89)     1:56.10 (40.20)     2:34.60 (38.50)
  3 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC              2:50.00    2:37.22    6  
                  36.48     1:16.48 (40.00)     1:58.32 (41.84)     2:37.22 (38.90)
  4 Alayna Levie              24 UN-NC                2:49.50    2:56.57    5  
                  39.02     1:23.28 (44.26)     2:10.32 (47.04)     2:56.57 (46.25)
  5 Kelly Levie               24 UN-NC                2:49.80    3:00.57    4  
                  38.87                             2:13.90 ( )     3:00.57 (46.67)
 -- Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC               3:05.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC              6:00.00    5:50.32    9  
                  41.46     1:27.87 (46.41)     2:14.15 (46.28)     2:59.40 (45.25)
        3:42.75 (43.35)     4:26.27 (43.52)     5:07.87 (41.60)     5:50.32 (42.45)
  2 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC              6:00.00    5:54.34    7  
                  40.83     1:25.42 (44.59)     2:10.75 (45.33)     2:56.49 (45.74)
        3:41.18 (44.69)     4:26.14 (44.96)     5:10.72 (44.58)     5:54.34 (43.62)
  3 Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC               6:00.00    5:57.05    6  
                  39.95     1:24.24 (44.29)     2:09.81 (45.57)     2:56.22 (46.41)
        3:41.85 (45.63)     4:27.95 (46.10)     5:13.57 (45.62)     5:57.05 (43.48)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC                   NT   13:13.06    9  
                  41.52     1:30.35 (48.83)     2:19.66 (49.31)     3:09.35 (49.69)
        3:58.30 (48.95)     4:47.83 (49.53)     5:37.58 (49.75)     6:27.69 (50.11)
        7:17.80 (50.11)     8:08.15 (50.35)     8:59.34 (51.19)     9:49.30 (49.96)
       10:39.52 (50.22)    11:29.70 (50.18)    12:20.66 (50.96)    13:13.06 (52.40)
 -- Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC              12:25.00        SCR  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Savage          22 SWYS-SC                   NT      36.16    9  
  2 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC                36.00      36.66    7  
  3 Chantal Woodard           23 NCMS-NC                43.00      37.79    6  
  4 Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC                 55.00      41.18    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chantal Woodard           23 NCMS-NC              1:30.00    1:18.73    9  
                  38.17     1:18.73 (40.56)                                        
  2 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC              1:22.00    1:20.60    7  
                  38.53     1:20.60 (42.07)                                        
  3 Kelly Levie               24 UN-NC                1:32.94    1:32.21    6  
  4 Alayna Levie              24 UN-NC                1:37.38    1:37.96    5  
                  49.45     1:37.96 (48.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Levie               24 UN-NC                3:23.26    3:45.45    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC                41.50      43.90    9  
  2 Alayna Levie              24 UN-NC                  52.20      50.78    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Savage          22 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:23.80    9  
                  40.57     1:23.80 (43.23)                                        
  2 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC              1:30.00    1:31.76    7  
                  44.97     1:31.76 (46.79)                                        
  3 Kelly Levie               24 UN-NC                1:46.56    1:46.71    6  
                  51.03     1:46.71 (55.68)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessie Preslar            21 GSMS-SC              3:15.00    3:25.20    9  
                  48.27     1:41.32 (53.05)     2:33.44 (52.12)     3:25.20 (51.76)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Preslar          19 GSMS-SC                35.00      33.68    9  
  2 Kelly Levie               24 UN-NC                  39.89      41.21    7  
 -- Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC                 42.00        SCR  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Savage          22 SWYS-SC                   NT    2:36.66    9  
                  33.47     1:14.50 (41.03)     1:59.38 (44.88)     2:36.66 (37.28)
  2 Chantal Woodard           23 NCMS-NC              3:10.00    2:51.18    7  
                  35.89     1:17.84 (41.95)     2:11.88 (54.04)     2:51.18 (39.30)
  3 Mary Beth Carlson         24 TGM-SC               3:15.00    3:05.28    6  
                  37.13     1:25.67 (48.54)     2:20.29 (54.62)     3:05.28 (44.99)
  4 Alayna Levie              24 UN-NC                3:21.84    3:20.40    5  
                  44.54     1:37.65 (53.11)   2:38.19 (1:00.54)     3:20.40 (42.21)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC                39.32      40.31    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britta O'Leary            27 GAJA-GA              1:02.00    1:02.80    9  
                  30.88     1:02.80 (31.92)                                        
  2 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC              1:29.96    1:34.93    7  
                  46.77     1:34.93 (48.16)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC              3:20.49    3:23.54    9  
                  48.87     1:41.67 (52.80)     2:33.66 (51.99)     3:23.54 (49.88)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC              5:48.14    7:03.46    9  
                  48.01     1:41.23 (53.22)     2:35.20 (53.97)     3:28.79 (53.59)
        4:23.40 (54.61)     5:17.46 (54.06)     6:11.49 (54.03)     7:03.46 (51.97)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC             12:24.32   14:15.60    9  
                  49.02     1:42.36 (53.34)     2:36.79 (54.43)     3:30.78 (53.99)
        4:24.72 (53.94)     5:18.49 (53.77)     6:12.54 (54.05)     7:06.29 (53.75)
        8:00.33 (54.04)     8:55.05 (54.72)     9:49.08 (54.03)    10:42.97 (53.89)
       11:36.82 (53.85)    12:30.58 (53.76)    13:24.15 (53.57)    14:15.60 (51.45)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC                45.40      45.22    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britta O'Leary            27 GAJA-GA              1:15.00    1:12.01    9  
                  34.75     1:12.01 (37.26)                                        
  2 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC              1:37.43    1:39.83    7  
                  49.92     1:39.83 (49.91)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC              3:33.52    3:38.13    9  
                  55.54     1:51.72 (56.18)   3:38.13 (1:46.41)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC                52.94      54.31    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britta O'Leary            27 GAJA-GA              1:25.00    1:18.16    9  
                  37.33     1:18.16 (40.83)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britta O'Leary            27 GAJA-GA              2:55.00    2:51.99    9  
                  39.56     1:23.15 (43.59)     2:07.61 (44.46)     2:51.99 (44.38)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Green             29 GSMS-SC                50.73      54.20    9  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Britta O'Leary            27 GAJA-GA              2:40.00    2:32.03    9  
                  33.48     1:12.37 (38.89)     1:55.93 (43.56)     2:32.03 (36.10)
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              1:09.30    1:11.80    9  
                  33.76     1:11.80 (38.04)                                        
 -- Cynthia Marks             31 GAJA-GA              1:08.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Massey            30 RAY-GA               2:50.00    2:40.04    9  
                  37.43     1:18.39 (40.96)     1:59.88 (41.49)     2:40.04 (40.16)
  2 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              2:35.62    2:41.44    7  
                  36.88     1:17.73 (40.85)     1:59.79 (42.06)     2:41.44 (41.65)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Marks             31 GAJA-GA              5:20.00    5:15.70    9  
                  36.01     1:14.45 (38.44)     1:53.49 (39.04)     2:33.15 (39.66)
        3:13.53 (40.38)     3:53.91 (40.38)     4:35.19 (41.28)     5:15.70 (40.51)
  2 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              5:33.54    5:43.72    7  
                  39.26     1:23.49 (44.23)     2:07.93 (44.44)     2:52.42 (44.49)
        3:36.65 (44.23)     4:20.47 (43.82)     5:02.59 (42.12)     5:43.72 (41.13)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC             11:55.00   11:56.72    9  
                  38.31     1:21.96 (43.65)     2:07.33 (45.37)     2:52.91 (45.58)
        3:38.61 (45.70)     4:24.52 (45.91)     5:10.63 (46.11)     5:56.58 (45.95)
        6:42.42 (45.84)     7:27.44 (45.02)     8:12.89 (45.45)     8:58.06 (45.17)
        9:43.20 (45.14)    10:27.68 (44.48)    11:12.66 (44.98)    11:56.72 (44.06)
 -- Melissa Massey            30 RAY-GA                    NT        SCR  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              1:21.96    1:22.79    9  
                  39.91     1:22.79 (42.88)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              3:00.29    3:00.38    9  
                  41.94     1:27.74 (45.80)     2:14.41 (46.67)     3:00.38 (45.97)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Massey            30 RAY-GA                 42.00      41.52    9  
  2 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC                44.25      45.13    7  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Massey            30 RAY-GA               3:25.00    3:18.59    9  
                  46.64     1:37.48 (50.84)     2:27.62 (50.14)     3:18.59 (50.97)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC                32.83      32.58    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              1:17.50    1:20.88    9  
                  35.08     1:20.88 (45.80)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cynthia Marks             31 GAJA-GA              2:59.00    2:58.80    9  
                  37.33     1:24.70 (47.37)     2:18.51 (53.81)     2:58.80 (40.29)
  2 Janet Wood                34 GSMS-SC              3:05.00    3:00.29    7  
                  34.46     1:22.55 (48.09)     2:19.92 (57.37)     3:00.29 (40.37)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC                31.99      32.20    9  
  2 Michelle Dempsey          41 NCMS-NC                33.00      35.87    7  
  3 Kelly Wrolson             44 GAJA-GA                   NT      36.07    6  
  4 Catherine Paul            40 TGM-SC                    NT      37.99    5  
  5 Kelly Weselman            41 GAJA-GA                   NT      40.60    4  
  6 Juliet Casper             44 GSMS-SC                47.58      46.16    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC              1:11.50    1:12.56    9  
                  33.96     1:12.56 (38.60)                                        
  2 Kelly Wrolson             44 GAJA-GA                   NT    1:20.29    7  
                  38.98     1:20.29 (41.31)                                        
  3 Kelly Weselman            41 GAJA-GA                   NT    1:26.76    6  
                  41.40     1:26.76 (45.36)                                        
  4 Catherine Paul            40 TGM-SC                    NT    1:29.34    5  
                  42.66     1:29.34 (46.68)                                        
  5 Erin Miller               40 GSMS-SC              1:39.37    1:46.83    4  
                  50.22     1:46.83 (56.61)                                        
  6 Juliet Casper             44 GSMS-SC              1:59.23    1:54.31    3  
                  54.44     1:54.31 (59.87)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC              2:43.00    2:49.60    9  
                  38.11     1:20.04 (41.93)     2:04.22 (44.18)     2:49.60 (45.38)
  2 Kelly Wrolson             44 GAJA-GA                   NT    3:02.64    7  
                  41.09     1:26.71 (45.62)     2:15.12 (48.41)     3:02.64 (47.52)
  3 Angela Henry              42 NCMS-NC              3:31.00    3:51.36    6  
                  50.61     1:48.89 (58.28)   2:50.71 (1:01.82)   3:51.36 (1:00.65)
  4 Erin Miller               40 GSMS-SC              4:00.06    4:03.10    5  
                  54.79   1:58.87 (1:04.08)   3:03.48 (1:04.61)     4:03.10 (59.62)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Henry              42 NCMS-NC              7:42.23    8:09.23    9  
                  52.19     1:51.29 (59.10)   2:53.71 (1:02.42)   3:56.72 (1:03.01)
      5:04.73 (1:08.01)   6:08.92 (1:04.19)   7:10.53 (1:01.61)     8:09.23 (58.70)
  2 Erin Miller               40 GSMS-SC              8:08.06    8:32.90    7  
                  57.99   2:02.27 (1:04.28)   3:08.59 (1:06.32)   4:14.66 (1:06.07)
      5:20.96 (1:06.30)   6:26.99 (1:06.03)   7:33.99 (1:07.00)     8:32.90 (58.91)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Henry              42 NCMS-NC             15:30.00   16:41.76    9  
                  55.53   1:58.41 (1:02.88)   3:02.04 (1:03.63)   4:06.74 (1:04.70)
      5:10.36 (1:03.62)   6:13.99 (1:03.63)   7:17.79 (1:03.80)   8:22.46 (1:04.67)
      9:26.04 (1:03.58)  10:30.15 (1:04.11)  11:32.92 (1:02.77)  12:36.34 (1:03.42)
     13:39.86 (1:03.52)  14:42.84 (1:02.98)  15:44.55 (1:01.71)    16:41.76 (57.21)
  2 Erin Miller               40 GSMS-SC                   NT   18:01.43    7  
                  55.96   2:00.88 (1:04.92)   3:09.02 (1:08.14)   4:17.48 (1:08.46)
      5:26.85 (1:09.37)   6:35.86 (1:09.01)   7:43.62 (1:07.76)   8:52.51 (1:08.89)
     10:02.86 (1:10.35)  11:12.66 (1:09.80)  12:22.90 (1:10.24)  13:34.56 (1:11.66)
     14:43.72 (1:09.16)  15:52.57 (1:08.85)  17:01.59 (1:09.02)    18:01.43 (59.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC                41.50      40.79    9  
  2 Michelle Dempsey          41 NCMS-NC                39.00      41.65    7  
  3 Kelly Wrolson             44 GAJA-GA                   NT      45.13    6  
  4 Catherine Paul            40 TGM-SC                    NT      47.72    5  
  5 Kelly Weselman            41 GAJA-GA                   NT      48.39    4  
  6 Erin Miller               40 GSMS-SC                55.01      54.57    3  
  7 Juliet Casper             44 GSMS-SC                59.25      58.16    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC              1:32.00    1:32.89    9  
                  43.84     1:32.89 (49.05)                                        
  2 Catherine Paul            40 TGM-SC                    NT    1:48.06    7  
                  53.80     1:48.06 (54.26)                                        
  3 Angela Henry              42 NCMS-NC              1:57.00    1:56.92    6  
  4 Erin Miller               40 GSMS-SC              1:56.75    1:58.53    5  
                  58.31   1:58.53 (1:00.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Dempsey          41 NCMS-NC              3:15.00    3:31.99    9  
                  49.17     1:43.83 (54.66)     2:39.84 (56.01)     3:31.99 (52.15)
  2 Angela Henry              42 NCMS-NC              4:05.00    4:14.70    7  
                  58.77                             3:11.46 ( )   4:14.70 (1:03.24)
 -- Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC              3:15.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Wrolson             44 GAJA-GA                   NT      48.40    9  
  2 Catherine Paul            40 TGM-SC                    NT      48.61    7  
  3 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC                46.00      48.81    6  
  4 Caroline Atkinson         41 NCMS-NC                46.12      49.81    5  
 -- Lisa Marsh                44 RAY-GA                    NT         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         41 NCMS-NC              1:39.76    1:44.93    9  
                  49.28     1:44.93 (55.65)                                        
  2 Juliet Casper             44 GSMS-SC              2:17.46    2:18.81    7  
                1:07.85   2:18.81 (1:10.96)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lisa Marsh                44 RAY-GA                    NT         NS  
 -- Caroline Atkinson         41 NCMS-NC              3:37.70         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC                36.70      38.73    9  
  2 Caroline Atkinson         41 NCMS-NC                   NT      42.58    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Atkinson         41 NCMS-NC              1:55.04    1:38.59    9  
                  45.22     1:38.59 (53.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabina Marshall           41 SWYS-SC              3:12.71    3:17.38    9  
                  40.19     1:30.62 (50.43)     2:28.63 (58.01)     3:17.38 (48.75)
  2 Caroline Atkinson         41 NCMS-NC              3:29.50    3:30.43    7  
                  44.68     1:41.19 (56.51)     2:41.13 (59.94)     3:30.43 (49.30)
  3 Kelly Weselman            41 GAJA-GA                   NT    3:41.74    6  
                  52.39     1:49.31 (56.92)   2:53.08 (1:03.77)     3:41.74 (48.66)
  4 Angela Henry              42 NCMS-NC                   NT    4:05.80    5  
                  50.14   1:57.02 (1:06.88)   3:04.17 (1:07.15)   4:05.80 (1:01.63)
  5 Juliet Casper             44 GSMS-SC              4:20.26    4:34.84    4  
                1:07.88   2:15.41 (1:07.53)   3:32.08 (1:16.67)   4:34.84 (1:02.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC                30.80      30.61    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              1:08.37    1:07.07    9  
                  32.40     1:07.07 (34.67)                                        
  2 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA              1:10.40    1:10.24    7  
                  32.74     1:10.24 (37.50)                                        
  3 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              1:12.00    1:12.09    6  
                  35.10     1:12.09 (36.99)                                        
  4 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC               1:35.72    1:40.16    5  
                  48.10     1:40.16 (52.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              2:29.05    2:27.87    9  
                  34.06     1:11.49 (37.43)     1:49.70 (38.21)     2:27.87 (38.17)
  2 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA              2:32.04    2:34.12    7  
                  35.58     1:14.79 (39.21)     1:54.61 (39.82)     2:34.12 (39.51)
  3 Mary Qualls-Kalafut       46 RAY-GA               2:40.00    2:35.60    6  
                  37.08     1:16.62 (39.54)     1:56.62 (40.00)     2:35.60 (38.98)
  4 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              2:35.00    2:38.68    5  
                  37.41     1:17.20 (39.79)     1:58.29 (41.09)     2:38.68 (40.39)
  5 Pam McClure               48 RAY-GA                    NT    3:25.76    4  
                  43.26     1:36.69 (53.43)     2:32.56 (55.87)     3:25.76 (53.20)
  6 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC               3:29.43    3:27.92    3  
                  48.81     1:42.62 (53.81)     2:36.11 (53.49)     3:27.92 (51.81)
  7 Leah Aragon               48 TGM-SC                    NT    3:44.73    2  
                  49.27     1:45.42 (56.15)   2:46.54 (1:01.12)     3:44.73 (58.19)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              5:21.62    5:08.00    9  
                  34.97     1:13.05 (38.08)     1:51.64 (38.59)     2:31.25 (39.61)
        3:10.70 (39.45)     3:50.46 (39.76)     4:30.15 (39.69)     5:08.00 (37.85)
  2 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA              5:25.00    5:23.38    7  
                  35.72     1:15.40 (39.68)     1:56.12 (40.72)     2:37.62 (41.50)
        3:19.09 (41.47)     4:00.71 (41.62)     4:42.60 (41.89)     5:23.38 (40.78)
  3 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              5:22.78    5:26.52    6  
                  37.13     1:17.09 (39.96)     1:58.41 (41.32)     2:40.69 (42.28)
        3:22.89 (42.20)     4:04.51 (41.62)     4:46.32 (41.81)     5:26.52 (40.20)
  4 Maria Vazquez             46 GAJA-GA              5:32.25    5:28.40    5  
                  37.87     1:18.60 (40.73)     2:00.42 (41.82)     2:42.12 (41.70)
        3:24.03 (41.91)     4:05.75 (41.72)     4:48.23 (42.48)     5:28.40 (40.17)
  5 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC               7:02.56    7:07.99    4  
                  50.16     1:44.67 (54.51)     2:38.76 (54.09)     3:32.89 (54.13)
        4:26.62 (53.73)     5:20.71 (54.09)     6:15.43 (54.72)     7:07.99 (52.56)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC             10:26.88   10:43.62    9  
                  36.12     1:15.14 (39.02)     1:55.01 (39.87)     2:35.19 (40.18)
        3:15.42 (40.23)     3:56.09 (40.67)     4:37.18 (41.09)     5:18.12 (40.94)
        5:58.68 (40.56)     6:39.17 (40.49)     7:19.65 (40.48)     8:00.51 (40.86)
        8:41.43 (40.92)     9:22.33 (40.90)    10:03.17 (40.84)    10:43.62 (40.45)
  2 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA             11:20.00   10:52.92    7  
                  35.16     1:14.62 (39.46)     1:55.30 (40.68)     2:36.36 (41.06)
        3:17.41 (41.05)     3:58.84 (41.43)     4:40.36 (41.52)     5:21.99 (41.63)
        6:03.51 (41.52)     6:45.09 (41.58)     7:26.43 (41.34)     8:08.32 (41.89)
        8:50.20 (41.88)     9:31.73 (41.53)    10:12.82 (41.09)    10:52.92 (40.10)
  3 Mary Qualls-Kalafut       46 RAY-GA              12:00.00   11:29.17    6  
                  40.81     1:23.69 (42.88)     2:06.85 (43.16)     2:50.15 (43.30)
        3:32.72 (42.57)     4:16.09 (43.37)     4:59.51 (43.42)     5:43.62 (44.11)
        6:27.13 (43.51)     7:10.48 (43.35)     7:53.63 (43.15)     8:36.87 (43.24)
        9:19.73 (42.86)    10:03.13 (43.40)    10:46.06 (42.93)    11:29.17 (43.11)
 -- Pam McClure               48 RAY-GA                    NT        SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Vazquez             46 GAJA-GA                39.26      38.45    9  
  2 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA                42.50      40.32    7  
  3 Leah Aragon               48 TGM-SC                    NT      49.75    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              1:24.18    1:24.72    9  
                  42.34     1:24.72 (42.38)                                        
  2 Mary Qualls-Kalafut       46 RAY-GA               1:30.00    1:31.85    7  
                  45.66     1:31.85 (46.19)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Vazquez             46 GAJA-GA              2:55.75    2:53.00    9  
                  41.60     1:25.54 (43.94)     2:09.63 (44.09)     2:53.00 (43.37)
  2 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              2:56.55    2:57.31    7  
                  43.73     1:28.15 (44.42)     2:13.01 (44.86)     2:57.31 (44.30)
  3 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC               4:19.93    4:18.06    6  
                1:01.15   2:05.57 (1:04.42)   3:12.74 (1:07.17)   4:18.06 (1:05.32)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC                44.15      42.37    9  
  2 Pam McClure               48 RAY-GA                 53.41      53.31    7  
  3 Leah Aragon               48 TGM-SC                    NT      55.34    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              1:35.00    1:34.66    9  
                  44.69     1:34.66 (49.97)                                        
  2 Leah Aragon               48 TGM-SC                    NT    1:59.57    7  
                  55.35   1:59.57 (1:04.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              3:30.00    3:23.09    9  
                  45.57     1:36.97 (51.40)     2:30.12 (53.15)     3:23.09 (52.97)
  2 Pam McClure               48 RAY-GA                    NT    4:05.26    7  
                  54.82   1:56.63 (1:01.81)   3:02.30 (1:05.67)   4:05.26 (1:02.96)
  3 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC               4:18.12    4:18.51    6  
                1:00.19   2:06.56 (1:06.37)   3:14.94 (1:08.38)   4:18.51 (1:03.57)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Aragon               48 TGM-SC                    NT      50.66    9  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA              3:05.07    2:57.34    9  
                  39.20     1:24.06 (44.86)     2:10.70 (46.64)     2:57.34 (46.64)
  2 Mary Qualls-Kalafut       46 RAY-GA               3:00.00    3:30.61    7  
                  42.77     1:34.33 (51.56)     2:29.82 (55.49)   3:30.61 (1:00.79)
  3 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC                    NT    4:40.71    6  
                1:03.02   2:15.50 (1:12.48)   3:28.65 (1:13.15)   4:40.71 (1:12.06)
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              3:02.23    2:54.17    9  
                  36.26     1:23.77 (47.51)     2:16.93 (53.16)     2:54.17 (37.24)
  2 Marianne Countryman       47 GAJA-GA              3:06.40    2:59.25    7  
                  37.16     1:25.22 (48.06)     2:18.79 (53.57)     2:59.25 (40.46)
  3 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              2:58.65    3:01.24    6  
                  41.71     1:28.36 (46.65)     2:21.25 (52.89)     3:01.24 (39.99)
  4 Leah Aragon               48 TGM-SC                    NT    4:03.70    5  
                  53.53   1:53.60 (1:00.07)   3:04.06 (1:10.46)     4:03.70 (59.64)
  5 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC               3:52.59    4:04.72    4  
                  57.43   2:02.09 (1:04.66)   3:08.95 (1:06.86)     4:04.72 (55.77)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Elias-Williams      47 GSMS-SC              6:10.00    6:22.81    9  
                  38.59     1:25.61 (47.02)     2:18.82 (53.21)     3:11.67 (52.85)
        4:09.75 (58.08)     5:06.14 (56.39)     5:44.11 (37.97)     6:22.81 (38.70)
  2 Kristin Aziz              46 GAJA-GA              6:30.00    6:25.95    7  
                  46.08     1:36.45 (50.37)     2:25.59 (49.14)     3:13.45 (47.86)
        4:06.78 (53.33)     5:02.63 (55.85)     5:45.40 (42.77)     6:25.95 (40.55)
  3 Mary Qualls-Kalafut       46 RAY-GA               6:55.00    6:54.85    6  
                  49.29     1:42.84 (53.55)     2:32.86 (50.02)     3:22.91 (50.05)
      4:24.61 (1:01.70)   5:26.41 (1:01.80)     6:11.05 (44.64)     6:54.85 (43.80)
  4 Becky Weber               49 TGM-SC                    NT    8:50.38    5  
                1:04.14   2:17.34 (1:13.20)   3:28.43 (1:11.09)   4:37.86 (1:09.43)
      5:47.11 (1:09.25)   6:56.26 (1:09.15)     7:53.43 (57.17)     8:50.38 (56.95)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alis Rojas Woodard        51 NCMS-NC                39.00      32.75    9  
  2 Jill Whitney              54 SEMS-MN                37.20      34.05    7  
  3 Catherine Lavery          52 GAJA-GA                34.17      34.10    6  
  4 Kelly Gillig              53 GS-SC                  36.00      34.51    5  
  5 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT      34.99    4  
  6 Deborah Gambon            54 GS-SC                  43.00      37.73    3  
  7 Caroline Gatto            51 GAJA-GA                41.60      41.88    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alis Rojas Woodard        51 NCMS-NC              1:20.45    1:14.89    9  
                  37.61     1:14.89 (37.28)                                        
  2 Kelly Gillig              53 GS-SC                1:15.85    1:15.43    7  
                  36.71     1:15.43 (38.72)                                        
  3 Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA              1:17.02    1:15.75    6  
                  37.08     1:15.75 (38.67)                                        
  4 Catherine Lavery          52 GAJA-GA              1:15.24    1:19.27    5  
                  36.49     1:19.27 (42.78)                                        
  5 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:19.50    4  
                  40.11     1:19.50 (39.39)                                        
 -- Deborah Gambon            54 GS-SC                1:39.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alis Rojas Woodard        51 NCMS-NC              3:08.30    2:49.86    9  
                  38.73     1:22.36 (43.63)     2:07.12 (44.76)     2:49.86 (42.74)
  2 Jill Whitney              54 SEMS-MN              3:00.00    2:51.75    7  
                  40.48     1:23.55 (43.07)     2:08.38 (44.83)     2:51.75 (43.37)
  3 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC              2:50.00    2:56.19    6  
                  39.50     1:24.69 (45.19)     2:11.83 (47.14)     2:56.19 (44.36)
  4 Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA              2:57.00    2:56.49    5  
                  40.44     1:25.56 (45.12)     2:11.75 (46.19)     2:56.49 (44.74)
  5 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT    2:59.77    4  
                  43.00     1:29.82 (46.82)     2:16.05 (46.23)     2:59.77 (43.72)
  6 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA              3:37.01    3:42.56    3  
                  50.14     1:47.37 (57.23)     2:46.37 (59.00)     3:42.56 (56.19)
 -- Caroline Gatto            51 GAJA-GA              3:31.30         NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alis Rojas Woodard        51 NCMS-NC              6:10.15    6:00.45    9  
                  41.89     1:27.33 (45.44)     2:14.06 (46.73)     2:59.31 (45.25)
        3:44.41 (45.10)     4:30.29 (45.88)     5:15.89 (45.60)     6:00.45 (44.56)
  2 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC              5:55.00    6:10.97    7  
                  41.49     1:27.14 (45.65)     2:14.19 (47.05)     3:01.40 (47.21)
        3:49.29 (47.89)     4:36.79 (47.50)     5:24.80 (48.01)     6:10.97 (46.17)
 -- Kelly Gillig              53 GS-SC                6:20.00         NS  
 -- Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA              6:18.95        SCR  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alis Rojas Woodard        51 NCMS-NC             12:45.60   12:36.96    9  
                  42.78     1:28.93 (46.15)     2:17.45 (48.52)     3:05.83 (48.38)
        3:54.62 (48.79)     4:42.75 (48.13)     5:30.51 (47.76)     6:19.10 (48.59)
        7:07.18 (48.08)     7:55.10 (47.92)     8:42.78 (47.68)     9:30.21 (47.43)
       10:17.57 (47.36)    11:05.37 (47.80)    11:52.36 (46.99)    12:36.96 (44.60)
  2 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC             12:05.00   13:19.21    7  
                  44.09     1:32.03 (47.94)     2:21.85 (49.82)     3:12.75 (50.90)
        4:03.66 (50.91)     4:54.17 (50.51)     5:45.04 (50.87)     6:36.61 (51.57)
        7:26.98 (50.37)     8:18.31 (51.33)     9:08.37 (50.06)     9:58.63 (50.26)
       10:49.00 (50.37)    11:39.37 (50.37)    12:30.32 (50.95)    13:19.21 (48.89)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Whitney              54 SEMS-MN                45.50      42.71    9  
  2 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC                46.00      46.67    7  
  3 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT      47.56    6  
  4 Catherine Lavery          52 GAJA-GA                   NT      50.54    5  
  5 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA                50.20      52.95    4  
 -- Deborah Gambon            54 GS-SC                  43.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alis Rojas Woodard        51 NCMS-NC              1:44.00    1:37.68    9  
                  48.56     1:37.68 (49.12)                                        
  2 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:47.36    7  
                  53.76     1:47.36 (53.60)                                        
  3 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA              1:50.01    1:55.89    6  
                  55.28   1:55.89 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC              3:35.00    3:54.62    9  
                  55.76     1:55.06 (59.30)   2:55.34 (1:00.28)     3:54.62 (59.28)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Whitney              54 SEMS-MN                47.50      41.54    9  
  2 Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA                44.00      44.33    7  
  3 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT      46.66    6  
  4 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC                47.00      47.81    5  
  5 Caroline Gatto            51 GAJA-GA                47.60      50.25    4  
  6 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA                51.01      53.19    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jill Whitney              54 SEMS-MN              1:43.25    1:33.52    9  
                  45.05     1:33.52 (48.47)                                        
  2 Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA              1:36.44    1:35.35    7  
                  46.13     1:35.35 (49.22)                                        
  3 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:41.60    6  
                  49.00     1:41.60 (52.60)                                        
  4 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC              1:43.00    1:44.71    5  
                  48.58     1:44.71 (56.13)                                        
  5 Catherine Lavery          52 GAJA-GA              1:47.55    1:47.82    4  
                  52.15     1:47.82 (55.67)                                        
  6 Caroline Gatto            51 GAJA-GA              1:54.10    1:51.77    3  
  7 Deborah Gambon            54 GS-SC                2:03.00    1:52.07    2  
                  54.41     1:52.07 (57.66)                                        
  8 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA              1:47.01    1:56.59    1  
                  55.33   1:56.59 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA              3:31.59    3:32.05    9  
                  48.25     1:43.20 (54.95)     2:39.42 (56.22)     3:32.05 (52.63)
  2 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC              3:50.00    3:45.86    7  
                  49.71     1:46.46 (56.75)   2:47.35 (1:00.89)     3:45.86 (58.51)
  3 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT    3:53.11    6  
                  52.60     1:50.69 (58.09)   2:52.09 (1:01.40)   3:53.11 (1:01.02)
  4 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA              4:21.01    4:22.70    5  
                1:00.92   2:09.03 (1:08.11)   3:17.80 (1:08.77)   4:22.70 (1:04.90)
 -- Caroline Gatto            51 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT      41.17    9  
  2 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC                40.00      49.01    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Gillig              53 GS-SC                1:18.37    1:23.36    9  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Gillig              53 GS-SC                3:05.81    3:07.67    9  
                  37.93     1:28.26 (50.33)     2:24.55 (56.29)     3:07.67 (43.12)
  2 Jennifer Almand           53 GAJA-GA              3:19.00    3:13.12    7  
                  41.96     1:33.30 (51.34)     2:28.55 (55.25)     3:13.12 (44.57)
  3 Mary Anne Savage          50 SWYS-SC                   NT    3:23.04    6  
                  40.15     1:39.55 (59.40)     2:35.22 (55.67)     3:23.04 (47.82)
  4 Janet Thiel               54 SWYS-SC              3:17.00    3:24.30    5  
                  46.18     1:38.83 (52.65)     2:38.55 (59.72)     3:24.30 (45.75)
  5 Deborah Gambon            54 GS-SC                4:00.00    3:41.96    4  
                  47.24   1:52.20 (1:04.96)     2:50.99 (58.79)     3:41.96 (50.97)
  6 Caroline Gatto            51 GAJA-GA                   NT    3:53.56    3  
                  51.03   2:02.62 (1:11.59)     3:00.59 (57.97)     3:53.56 (52.97)
  7 Kathleen Greely           51 GAJA-GA              3:42.01    4:12.31    2  
                  59.68   2:07.32 (1:07.64)   3:14.67 (1:07.35)     4:12.31 (57.64)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC                38.20      38.11    9  
  2 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC                39.00      39.21    7  
  3 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC                 50.67      49.05    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              1:41.98    1:33.82    9  
                  43.27     1:33.82 (50.55)                                        
  2 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC              1:35.00    1:35.28    7  
                  46.03     1:35.28 (49.25)                                        
  3 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC               2:02.02    1:53.18    6  
                  53.44     1:53.18 (59.74)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              3:20.47    3:27.24    9  
                  47.39     1:40.28 (52.89)     2:34.92 (54.64)     3:27.24 (52.32)
  2 Barbara Barber            59 TGM-SC               3:43.79    3:34.28    7  
                  48.41     1:44.00 (55.59)     2:40.36 (56.36)     3:34.28 (53.92)
  3 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC              3:35.00    3:35.30    6  
                  48.74     1:44.98 (56.24)     2:42.51 (57.53)     3:35.30 (52.79)
  4 Meg Causey                59 SWYS-SC                   NT    4:09.96    5  
                  56.06   1:59.49 (1:03.43)   3:05.88 (1:06.39)   4:09.96 (1:04.08)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              6:51.49    7:16.51    9  
                  46.57     1:40.16 (53.59)     2:35.98 (55.82)     3:32.37 (56.39)
        4:29.08 (56.71)     5:25.49 (56.41)     6:21.69 (56.20)     7:16.51 (54.82)
  2 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC              7:55.00    7:43.30    7  
                  48.25     1:44.28 (56.03)   2:44.35 (1:00.07)   3:44.67 (1:00.32)
      4:45.65 (1:00.98)   5:47.35 (1:01.70)   6:47.43 (1:00.08)     7:43.30 (55.87)
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              7:55.00    8:21.72    6  
                  56.70   1:59.87 (1:03.17)   3:02.18 (1:02.31)   4:06.28 (1:04.10)
      5:10.78 (1:04.50)   6:14.65 (1:03.87)   7:18.99 (1:04.34)   8:21.72 (1:02.73)
  4 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC               8:55.22    8:28.22    5  
                  56.19   2:00.29 (1:04.10)   3:05.03 (1:04.74)   4:11.50 (1:06.47)
      5:16.44 (1:04.94)   6:21.55 (1:05.11)   7:26.06 (1:04.51)   8:28.22 (1:02.16)
  5 Meg Causey                59 SWYS-SC                   NT    8:50.60    4  
                  57.43   2:02.65 (1:05.22)   3:11.35 (1:08.70)   4:19.57 (1:08.22)
      5:28.23 (1:08.66)   6:36.20 (1:07.97)   7:44.47 (1:08.27)   8:50.60 (1:06.13)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA             13:00.00   12:24.47    9  
                  42.83     1:29.18 (46.35)     2:16.16 (46.98)     3:02.93 (46.77)
        3:49.63 (46.70)     4:36.40 (46.77)     5:23.01 (46.61)     6:10.17 (47.16)
        6:56.97 (46.80)     7:44.09 (47.12)     8:30.75 (46.66)     9:17.94 (47.19)
       10:04.83 (46.89)    10:51.99 (47.16)    11:39.25 (47.26)    12:24.47 (45.22)
  2 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC             14:01.40   15:14.04    7  
                  47.75     1:41.74 (53.99)     2:37.28 (55.54)     3:33.80 (56.52)
        4:29.79 (55.99)     5:27.19 (57.40)     6:23.75 (56.56)     7:21.42 (57.67)
        8:18.86 (57.44)     9:16.67 (57.81)    10:14.18 (57.51)  11:14.23 (1:00.05)
       12:13.87 (59.64)  13:14.71 (1:00.84)    14:14.54 (59.83)    15:14.04 (59.50)
  3 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC             15:20.00   15:50.27    6  
                  48.19     1:43.56 (55.37)     2:42.96 (59.40)     3:42.20 (59.24)
      4:42.92 (1:00.72)   5:44.31 (1:01.39)   6:45.47 (1:01.16)   7:47.64 (1:02.17)
      8:48.63 (1:00.99)   9:50.21 (1:01.58)  10:50.37 (1:00.16)  11:51.12 (1:00.75)
     12:51.91 (1:00.79)  13:53.87 (1:01.96)    14:53.67 (59.80)    15:50.27 (56.60)
  4 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC              18:09.71   17:22.86    5  
                  57.32   2:02.46 (1:05.14)   3:08.14 (1:05.68)   4:13.78 (1:05.64)
      5:21.05 (1:07.27)   6:26.14 (1:05.09)   7:31.53 (1:05.39)   8:37.64 (1:06.11)
      9:44.29 (1:06.65)  10:49.88 (1:05.59)  11:56.69 (1:06.81)  13:02.51 (1:05.82)
     14:10.80 (1:08.29)  15:14.33 (1:03.53)  16:21.19 (1:06.86)  17:22.86 (1:01.67)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC                48.00      49.18    9  
 -- Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA                48.00        SCR  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC                   NT    1:48.68    9  
                  51.74     1:48.68 (56.94)                                        
  2 Barbara Barber            59 TGM-SC               2:05.33    1:57.90    7  
                  59.88     1:57.90 (58.02)                                        
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              1:59.13    1:58.42    6  
                  59.28     1:58.42 (59.14)                                        
  4 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC               2:21.53    2:24.14    5  
                1:11.68   2:24.14 (1:12.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA              3:20.00    3:15.84    9  
                  47.81     1:37.36 (49.55)     2:26.82 (49.46)     3:15.84 (49.02)
  2 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              4:01.89    3:55.88    7  
                1:00.12   2:00.85 (1:00.73)     2:59.42 (58.57)     3:55.88 (56.46)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA                50.00      44.52    9  
  2 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC                48.00      49.68    7  
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC                59.67      55.17    6  
  4 Barbara Barber            59 TGM-SC                 55.16      56.52    5  
  5 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC               1:01.80    1:01.73    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA              2:00.00    1:38.79    9  
                  46.46     1:38.79 (52.33)                                        
  2 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC              1:49.00    1:50.96    7  
                  52.67     1:50.96 (58.29)                                        
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              2:04.23    1:54.79    6  
                  55.02     1:54.79 (59.77)                                        
  4 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC               2:23.36    2:17.46    5  
                1:06.69   2:17.46 (1:10.77)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA              3:40.50    3:38.44    9  
                  49.82     1:45.40 (55.58)     2:42.06 (56.66)     3:38.44 (56.38)
  2 Judy Childers             57 GSMS-SC              3:55.00    4:03.41    7  
                  55.60   1:57.84 (1:02.24)   3:03.24 (1:05.40)   4:03.41 (1:00.17)
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              4:14.22    4:03.43    6  
                  56.84   1:58.86 (1:02.02)   3:02.11 (1:03.25)   4:03.43 (1:01.32)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC                47.97      45.20    9  
  2 Meg Causey                59 SWYS-SC                   NT      54.98    7  
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              1:05.00      58.84    6  
  4 Cile Williamson           56 TGM-SC                    NT    1:20.77    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              2:15.00    1:58.42    9  
                  55.89   1:58.42 (1:02.53)                                        
  2 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              1:45.35    2:04.44    7  
                  54.52   2:04.44 (1:09.92)                                        
  3 Meg Causey                59 SWYS-SC                   NT    2:17.11    6  
                1:05.06   2:17.11 (1:12.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              4:01.97         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skippy Mattson            58 GAJA-GA              3:40.00    3:20.70    9  
                  49.28     1:40.63 (51.35)     2:35.88 (55.25)     3:20.70 (44.82)
  2 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              3:51.65    3:47.82    7  
                  46.75     1:46.69 (59.94)   2:55.43 (1:08.74)     3:47.82 (52.39)
  3 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              4:10.01    4:00.78    6  
                  56.76   1:58.35 (1:01.59)   2:58.94 (1:00.59)   4:00.78 (1:01.84)
  4 Meg Causey                59 SWYS-SC                   NT    4:34.93    5  
                1:03.32   2:18.46 (1:15.14)   3:32.92 (1:14.46)   4:34.93 (1:02.01)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Smith              57 NCMS-NC              9:00.00    8:30.99    9  
                  58.54   2:05.56 (1:07.02)   3:10.40 (1:04.84)   4:14.93 (1:04.53)
      5:18.30 (1:03.37)   6:22.61 (1:04.31)   7:28.68 (1:06.07)   8:30.99 (1:02.31)
  2 Patti Hilton              59 GSMS-SC              8:07.46    8:40.49    7  
                1:00.30   2:17.76 (1:17.46)   3:21.31 (1:03.55)   4:27.38 (1:06.07)
      5:36.18 (1:08.80)   6:49.11 (1:12.93)     7:45.72 (56.61)     8:40.49 (54.77)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margo Schneider           64 GAJA-GA                37.50      38.04    9  
  2 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC                44.18      44.39    7  
  3 Gina Barber               64 GAJA-GA                   NT    1:02.29    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC              1:43.98    1:47.83    9  
                  51.58     1:47.83 (56.25)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC              3:55.16    4:05.33    9  
                  56.96   2:00.09 (1:03.13)   3:05.06 (1:04.97)   4:05.33 (1:00.27)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC              8:22.44    8:37.68    9  
                  56.62   2:01.73 (1:05.11)   3:08.90 (1:07.17)   4:14.58 (1:05.68)
      5:21.95 (1:07.37)   6:27.92 (1:05.97)   8:37.68 (2:09.76)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margo Schneider           64 GAJA-GA                42.91      43.94    9  
  2 Gina Barber               64 GAJA-GA              1:06.00    1:11.58    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Margo Schneider           64 GAJA-GA              1:34.15         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gina Barber               64 GAJA-GA                   NT    6:05.40    9  
                1:16.39   2:50.79 (1:34.40)   4:32.91 (1:42.12)   6:05.40 (1:32.49)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC                57.09    1:02.33    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC              2:09.32    2:14.14    9  
                1:04.78   2:14.14 (1:09.36)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Holt             60 SWYS-SC              4:30.93    4:59.43    9  
                1:08.79   2:28.26 (1:19.47)   3:44.56 (1:16.30)   4:59.43 (1:14.87)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Margo Schneider           64 GAJA-GA                47.99         NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Symons              67 SWYS-SC              1:02.00    1:30.97    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Symons              67 SWYS-SC                   NT    3:19.36    9  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               69 VMST-VA                   NT    4:05.06    9  
                  58.01   2:01.40 (1:03.39)   3:04.34 (1:02.94)   4:05.06 (1:00.72)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Judy Martin               69 VMST-VA              4:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               69 VMST-VA                56.00      53.14    9  
  2 Molly Symons              67 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:32.17    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               69 VMST-VA              2:05.00    1:57.07    9  
                  57.09     1:57.07 (59.98)                                        
  2 Molly Symons              67 SWYS-SC                   NT    3:10.52    7  
                1:32.18   3:10.52 (1:38.34)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               69 VMST-VA              4:10.00    4:15.68    9  
                  59.23   2:03.64 (1:04.41)   3:12.42 (1:08.78)   4:15.68 (1:03.26)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judy Martin               69 VMST-VA                   NT      55.91    9  
  2 Molly Symons              67 SWYS-SC                   NT    1:59.23    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Symons              67 SWYS-SC                   NT    4:21.16    9  
                2:13.76   4:21.16 (2:07.40)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Priscilla Callaway        72 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              1:40.79    1:42.53    9  
                  48.92     1:42.53 (53.61)                                        
 -- Priscilla Callaway        72 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Durrant             70 VMST-VA              3:20.00    3:26.86    9  
                  46.18     1:37.97 (51.79)     2:32.14 (54.17)     3:26.86 (54.72)
  2 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              3:42.60    3:44.60    7  
                  50.53     1:48.74 (58.21)     2:48.41 (59.67)     3:44.60 (56.19)
 -- Priscilla Callaway        72 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              7:50.23    7:38.10    9  
                  53.17     1:52.32 (59.15)     2:52.24 (59.92)     3:51.80 (59.56)
        4:49.79 (57.99)     5:48.39 (58.60)     6:45.44 (57.05)     7:38.10 (52.66)
 -- Betsy Durrant             70 VMST-VA              7:05.00        DNF  
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Durrant             70 VMST-VA             15:30.00   15:26.01    9  
                  50.24     1:48.05 (57.81)     2:47.62 (59.57)     3:46.08 (58.46)
        4:45.85 (59.77)     5:44.61 (58.76)     6:44.02 (59.41)     7:42.03 (58.01)
        8:40.77 (58.74)     9:39.70 (58.93)    10:39.06 (59.36)    11:37.34 (58.28)
       12:34.99 (57.65)    13:32.35 (57.36)    14:30.55 (58.20)    15:26.01 (55.46)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Betsy Durrant             70 VMST-VA                49.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              1:54.04    1:58.27    9  
                  58.57     1:58.27 (59.70)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              4:06.95    4:05.55    9  
                1:01.64   2:03.95 (1:02.31)   3:06.50 (1:02.55)     4:05.55 (59.05)
  2 Betsy Durrant             70 VMST-VA              4:00.00    4:07.02    7  
                  58.81   2:00.40 (1:01.59)   3:05.25 (1:04.85)   4:07.02 (1:01.77)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN                52.09      53.97    9  
 -- Priscilla Callaway        72 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              4:23.55    4:28.87    9  
                1:02.59   2:12.88 (1:10.29)   3:22.01 (1:09.13)   4:28.87 (1:06.86)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Priscilla Callaway        72 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Newell              74 INDY-IN              4:14.00    4:14.08    9  
                                2:11.61 ( )   4:14.08 (2:02.47)                    
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA              1:11.00    1:11.34    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA              2:32.00    2:38.46    9  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA              5:30.00         NS  
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA             10:34.00        SCR  
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA             22:14.00        SCR  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA              1:21.00    1:16.00    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 June Callaway             77 GAJA-GA                   NT    5:26.11    9  
                1:19.07   2:40.19 (1:21.12)   4:03.59 (1:23.40)   5:26.11 (1:22.52)
 
Women 95-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Dunivin              95 GAJA-GA              2:01.00    2:08.40    9  
 
Women 95-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Anne Dunivin              95 GAJA-GA             22:22.00         NS  
 
Women 95-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Dunivin              95 GAJA-GA              2:22.00    2:50.22    9  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Greely               25 GAJA-GA              2:19.99    2:32.86    9  
                  33.18     1:11.61 (38.43)     1:52.61 (41.00)     2:32.86 (40.25)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Greely               25 GAJA-GA              4:51.01    5:26.07    9  
                  34.72     1:14.06 (39.34)     1:54.12 (40.06)     2:35.70 (41.58)
        3:18.30 (42.60)     4:01.42 (43.12)     4:44.26 (42.84)     5:26.07 (41.81)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Greely               25 GAJA-GA             10:29.59   11:10.75    9  
                  35.70     1:16.22 (40.52)     1:57.56 (41.34)     2:39.40 (41.84)
        3:21.45 (42.05)     4:04.36 (42.91)     4:46.76 (42.40)     5:29.96 (43.20)
        6:12.89 (42.93)     6:55.84 (42.95)     7:39.04 (43.20)     8:22.56 (43.52)
        9:04.63 (42.07)     9:47.56 (42.93)    10:29.55 (41.99)    11:10.75 (41.20)
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Greely               25 GAJA-GA              2:52.49    2:52.26    9  
                  40.32     1:25.25 (44.93)     2:09.74 (44.49)     2:52.26 (42.52)
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Greely               25 GAJA-GA              3:10.99    3:30.58    9  
                  47.38     1:42.21 (54.83)     2:37.17 (54.96)     3:30.58 (53.41)
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Greely               25 GAJA-GA              2:53.39    2:54.19    9  
                  39.41     1:24.86 (45.45)     2:17.29 (52.43)     2:54.19 (36.90)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Terndrup             35 NCMS-NC                29.00      27.87    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Terndrup             35 NCMS-NC              1:03.00    1:01.05    9  
                  29.20     1:01.05 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Terndrup             35 NCMS-NC              5:30.00    5:10.81    9  
                  34.01     1:12.92 (38.91)     1:53.25 (40.33)     2:34.40 (41.15)
        3:14.72 (40.32)     3:54.95 (40.23)     4:33.89 (38.94)     5:10.81 (36.92)
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Terndrup             35 NCMS-NC              1:18.00    1:17.40    9  
                  35.49     1:17.40 (41.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Terndrup             35 NCMS-NC              2:45.00    2:38.84    9  
                  34.39     1:19.27 (44.88)     2:03.79 (44.52)     2:38.84 (35.05)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA                28.65         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Palm                 40 GAJA-GA                59.88    1:00.48    9  
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA                57.50         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morten Anderson           41 NCMS-NC              2:09.11    2:11.72    9  
                  30.39     1:03.73 (33.34)     1:37.36 (33.63)     2:11.72 (34.36)
  2 Jeff Palm                 40 GAJA-GA              2:13.67    2:28.59    7  
                  31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)     1:44.34 (38.04)     2:28.59 (44.25)
  3 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              2:42.35    2:48.14    6  
                  37.32     1:19.55 (42.23)     2:04.21 (44.66)     2:48.14 (43.93)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morten Anderson           41 NCMS-NC              4:39.19    4:47.63    9  
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:43.63 (36.30)     2:20.54 (36.91)
        2:57.06 (36.52)     3:34.42 (37.36)     4:11.48 (37.06)     4:47.63 (36.15)
  2 William Davis             44 NCMS-NC              4:44.00    4:52.36    7  
                  32.34     1:08.07 (35.73)     1:44.88 (36.81)     2:22.54 (37.66)
        3:00.29 (37.75)     3:38.07 (37.78)     4:15.96 (37.89)     4:52.36 (36.40)
  3 Jeff Palm                 40 GAJA-GA              4:47.73    4:58.01    6  
                  33.34     1:11.54 (38.20)     1:50.43 (38.89)     2:29.80 (39.37)
        3:07.79 (37.99)     3:44.68 (36.89)     4:21.60 (36.92)     4:58.01 (36.41)
  4 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              5:40.44    6:08.09    5  
                  38.80     1:22.17 (43.37)     2:09.09 (46.92)     2:56.50 (47.41)
        3:44.09 (47.59)     4:32.35 (48.26)     5:20.16 (47.81)     6:08.09 (47.93)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Davis             44 NCMS-NC             10:15.00    9:59.73    9  
                  34.05     1:11.57 (37.52)     1:49.39 (37.82)     2:27.91 (38.52)
        3:06.42 (38.51)     3:44.10 (37.68)     4:22.15 (38.05)     4:59.97 (37.82)
        5:37.91 (37.94)     6:15.86 (37.95)     6:53.65 (37.79)     7:30.89 (37.24)
        8:08.71 (37.82)     8:46.41 (37.70)     9:24.11 (37.70)     9:59.73 (35.62)
  2 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC             12:05.32   12:31.13    7  
                  40.05     1:25.02 (44.97)     2:11.11 (46.09)     2:58.14 (47.03)
        3:45.50 (47.36)     4:32.99 (47.49)     5:20.73 (47.74)     6:08.87 (48.14)
        6:56.77 (47.90)     7:44.74 (47.97)     8:32.67 (47.93)     9:20.96 (48.29)
       10:09.07 (48.11)    10:57.55 (48.48)    11:45.03 (47.48)    12:31.13 (46.10)
 -- Jeff Palm                 40 GAJA-GA             10:00.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Palm                 40 GAJA-GA                34.00      31.41    9  
  2 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC                42.00      41.64    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Palm                 40 GAJA-GA              1:15.00    1:09.29    9  
                  33.40     1:09.29 (35.89)                                        
  2 William Davis             44 NCMS-NC              1:17.00    1:14.47    7  
                  36.54     1:14.47 (37.93)                                        
  3 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              1:29.40    1:28.27    6  
                  42.38     1:28.27 (45.89)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              3:05.62    3:11.43    9  
                  44.36     1:32.30 (47.94)     2:21.98 (49.68)     3:11.43 (49.45)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC                43.50      43.74    9  
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA                33.60        SCR  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              1:37.26    1:36.41    9  
                  45.37     1:36.41 (51.04)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              3:27.10    3:33.22    9  
                  47.67     1:42.30 (54.63)     2:37.54 (55.24)     3:33.22 (55.68)
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA              2:49.50         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Davis             44 NCMS-NC                35.00      33.46    9  
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA                28.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morten Anderson           41 NCMS-NC              1:02.36    1:03.26    9  
                  29.32     1:03.26 (33.94)                                        
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA              1:03.86         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morten Anderson           41 NCMS-NC              2:23.44    2:31.63    9  
                  33.27     1:11.64 (38.37)     1:50.72 (39.08)     2:31.63 (40.91)
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morten Anderson           41 NCMS-NC              2:24.14    2:27.14    9  
                  30.07     1:09.95 (39.88)     1:52.82 (42.87)     2:27.14 (34.32)
  2 Joel Schmaltz             41 GSMS-SC              3:00.48    3:03.32    7  
                  38.70                             2:20.87 ( )     3:03.32 (42.45)
 -- Mark Beatty               42 GAJA-GA                   NT         NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morten Anderson           41 NCMS-NC              5:24.00    5:28.45    9  
                  33.53     1:11.95 (38.42)     1:57.00 (45.05)     2:40.88 (43.88)
        3:27.05 (46.17)     4:13.64 (46.59)     4:51.40 (37.76)     5:28.45 (37.05)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA                26.60      27.12    9  
  2 Mark Hopkins              49 NCMS-NC                30.00      29.64    7  
  3 Steve Dalpiaz             45 UN-SC                  31.00      31.14    6  
  4 Eric Wright               46 GSMS-SC                   NT      31.65    5  
  5 Detlef Engels             48 NCMS-NC                   NT      36.94    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyge Pistorio             46 NCMS-NC              1:02.50    1:00.08    9  
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)                                        
  2 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA                59.80    1:02.77    7  
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)                                        
  3 Eric Wright               46 GSMS-SC                   NT    1:13.29    6  
                  34.64     1:13.29 (38.65)                                        
  4 Detlef Engels             48 NCMS-NC                   NT    1:25.12    5  
                  40.33     1:25.12 (44.79)                                        
 -- Steve Dalpiaz             45 UN-SC                1:12.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA              2:17.40    2:28.41    9  
                  33.67     1:11.20 (37.53)     1:50.39 (39.19)     2:28.41 (38.02)
  2 Eric Wright               46 GSMS-SC                   NT    2:43.57    7  
                  35.09     1:15.76 (40.67)     1:59.43 (43.67)     2:43.57 (44.14)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyge Pistorio             46 NCMS-NC              4:44.00    4:52.62    9  
                  33.44     1:09.51 (36.07)     1:46.57 (37.06)     2:23.91 (37.34)
        3:02.00 (38.09)     3:39.70 (37.70)     4:17.28 (37.58)     4:52.62 (35.34)
  2 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              5:30.00    6:09.31    7  
                  38.75     1:24.15 (45.40)     2:11.91 (47.76)     3:01.46 (49.55)
        3:50.04 (48.58)     4:37.68 (47.64)     5:24.07 (46.39)     6:09.31 (45.24)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA                31.50      31.12    9  
  2 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA                33.70      36.19    7  
  3 Mark Hopkins              49 NCMS-NC                35.00      37.00    6  
  4 Detlef Engels             48 NCMS-NC                   NT      48.68    5  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyge Pistorio             46 NCMS-NC              2:38.00    2:36.97    9  
                  37.70     1:17.06 (39.36)     1:57.92 (40.86)     2:36.97 (39.05)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Hancock               48 RATS-SE                35.16      34.91    9  
  2 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA                34.20      35.16    7  
  3 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA                33.90      36.08    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Hancock               48 RATS-SE              1:18.27    1:15.66    9  
                  35.58     1:15.66 (40.08)                                        
  2 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA              1:20.00    1:19.19    7  
                  38.77     1:19.19 (40.42)                                        
  3 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              1:20.60    1:22.91    6  
                  39.52     1:22.91 (43.39)                                        
  4 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA              1:17.50    1:25.97    5  
                  41.07     1:25.97 (44.90)                                        
  5 Detlef Engels             48 NCMS-NC                   NT    1:56.08    4  
                  54.27   1:56.08 (1:01.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Hancock               48 RATS-SE              2:51.09    2:52.15    9  
                  37.07     1:19.33 (42.26)     2:04.53 (45.20)     2:52.15 (47.62)
  2 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              2:57.20    3:06.39    7  
                  42.70     1:29.67 (46.97)     2:18.27 (48.60)     3:06.39 (48.12)
 -- Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA              2:50.50         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA                28.80      28.56    9  
  2 Michael McCool            49 GAJA-GA                30.20      30.29    7  
  3 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC                   NT      37.74    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA              1:05.00    1:07.02    9  
                  30.94     1:07.02 (36.08)                                        
  2 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              1:12.40    1:16.33    7  
                  34.03     1:16.33 (42.30)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              3:15.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA              2:29.00    2:26.08    9  
                  31.88     1:09.91 (38.03)     1:53.26 (43.35)     2:26.08 (32.82)
  2 Tyge Pistorio             46 NCMS-NC              2:35.00    2:31.80    7  
                  31.11     1:11.27 (40.16)     1:56.61 (45.34)     2:31.80 (35.19)
  3 Tom Hancock               48 RATS-SE              2:45.75    2:37.22    6  
                  31.84     1:16.01 (44.17)     1:59.68 (43.67)     2:37.22 (37.54)
  4 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              2:41.00    2:47.51    5  
                  33.03     1:17.89 (44.86)     2:05.55 (47.66)     2:47.51 (41.96)
  5 Detlef Engels             48 NCMS-NC                   NT    4:05.42    4  
                  53.56   1:55.51 (1:01.95)   3:13.27 (1:17.76)     4:05.42 (52.15)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Beatty                45 GAJA-GA              5:20.00    5:20.46    9  
                  34.11     1:14.44 (40.33)     1:56.69 (42.25)     2:38.42 (41.73)
        3:22.75 (44.33)     4:07.91 (45.16)     4:44.52 (36.61)     5:20.46 (35.94)
  2 Tom Hancock               48 RATS-SE                   NT    5:57.31    7  
                  34.28     1:16.79 (42.51)     2:07.49 (50.70)     2:57.91 (50.42)
        3:45.40 (47.49)     4:34.18 (48.78)     5:14.98 (40.80)     5:57.31 (42.33)
  3 Jeffrey O'Neil            45 GSMS-SC              6:00.00    6:15.52    6  
                  37.35     1:22.93 (45.58)     2:14.73 (51.80)     3:07.56 (52.83)
        3:58.45 (50.89)     4:49.14 (50.69)     5:32.79 (43.65)     6:15.52 (42.73)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randell Hadaway           50 TGM-SC                 37.01      36.38    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randell Hadaway           50 TGM-SC                    NT    1:27.39    9  
                  42.10     1:27.39 (45.29)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                51 MTSC-SE              2:20.00    2:16.84    9  
                  30.99     1:05.50 (34.51)     1:41.11 (35.61)     2:16.84 (35.73)
  2 Randell Hadaway           50 TGM-SC               3:42.55    3:28.56    7  
                  47.76     1:41.23 (53.47)     2:36.51 (55.28)     3:28.56 (52.05)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                51 MTSC-SE              5:00.00    4:49.75    9  
                  32.94     1:09.55 (36.61)     1:45.99 (36.44)     2:23.07 (37.08)
        2:59.53 (36.46)     3:36.61 (37.08)     4:13.60 (36.99)     4:49.75 (36.15)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                51 MTSC-SE             11:00.00   10:15.34    9  
                  34.37     1:11.74 (37.37)     1:50.22 (38.48)     2:29.13 (38.91)
        3:07.80 (38.67)     3:46.67 (38.87)     4:25.54 (38.87)     5:04.43 (38.89)
        5:43.19 (38.76)     6:21.87 (38.68)     7:00.80 (38.93)     7:40.13 (39.33)
        8:18.91 (38.78)     8:57.92 (39.01)     9:37.15 (39.23)    10:15.34 (38.19)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                51 MTSC-SE                34.00      32.81    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                51 MTSC-SE              1:14.00    1:10.61    9  
                  34.28     1:10.61 (36.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                51 MTSC-SE              2:40.00    2:36.47    9  
                  37.10     1:16.60 (39.50)     1:56.88 (40.28)     2:36.47 (39.59)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randell Hadaway           50 TGM-SC                 52.62      49.01    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Jacobson            52 GAJA-GA              1:19.50    1:16.23    9  
                  36.46     1:16.23 (39.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- David Jacobson            52 GAJA-GA              1:07.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Jacobson            52 GAJA-GA              2:35.50    2:27.20    9  
                  31.62     1:10.27 (38.65)     1:52.43 (42.16)     2:27.20 (34.77)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Fields               55 AWJ-GA                 26.50      26.90    9  
  2 David Hildebrandt         56 GAJA-GA                28.50      28.76    7  
  3 Joe Gosha                 58 NCMS-NC                32.00      32.92    6  
  4 Jeff Garrett              57 NCMS-NC                   NT      38.64    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Fields               55 AWJ-GA                 59.50      59.97    9  
                  29.27       59.97 (30.70)                                        
  2 David Hildebrandt         56 GAJA-GA                   NT    1:05.26    7  
                  30.32     1:05.26 (34.94)                                        
  3 Neal Vestal               57 UN-SC                1:20.00    1:08.98    6  
                  32.64     1:08.98 (36.34)                                        
  4 Doug Michalke             58 GAJA-GA              1:08.00    1:09.05    5  
                  33.71     1:09.05 (35.34)                                        
  5 Jeff Garrett              57 NCMS-NC                   NT    1:41.71    4  
                  49.04     1:41.71 (52.67)                                        
 -- Joe Gosha                 58 NCMS-NC              1:15.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Michalke             58 GAJA-GA              2:37.00    2:45.99    9  
                  38.17     1:20.62 (42.45)     2:04.67 (44.05)     2:45.99 (41.32)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               57 UN-SC               11:59.90   12:01.49    9  
                  37.20     1:18.43 (41.23)     2:00.75 (42.32)     2:43.27 (42.52)
        3:26.81 (43.54)     4:11.16 (44.35)     4:56.41 (45.25)     5:51.67 (55.26)
        6:37.88 (46.21)     7:22.54 (44.66)     8:07.68 (45.14)     8:53.39 (45.71)
        9:38.32 (44.93)    10:23.69 (45.37)    11:08.55 (44.86)    12:01.49 (52.94)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               57 UN-SC                  50.00      38.95    9  
  2 Jeff Garrett              57 NCMS-NC                   NT      58.66    7  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Berry Hamilton            58 GAJA-GA              2:48.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               57 UN-SC                  35.90      37.23    9  
  2 Doug Michalke             58 GAJA-GA                40.00      39.79    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               57 UN-SC                1:19.90    1:23.40    9  
                  38.61     1:23.40 (44.79)                                        
  2 Doug Michalke             58 GAJA-GA              1:31.00    1:31.26    7  
                  42.50     1:31.26 (48.76)                                        
 -- Berry Hamilton            58 GAJA-GA              1:21.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal Vestal               57 UN-SC                2:58.00    3:11.02    9  
                  42.83     1:30.63 (47.80)     2:21.12 (50.49)     3:11.02 (49.90)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Fields               55 AWJ-GA                 28.50      28.70    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- David Hildebrandt         56 GAJA-GA              1:09.64         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Michalke             58 GAJA-GA              3:07.00    3:10.79    9  
                  36.89     1:31.71 (54.82)     2:29.33 (57.62)     3:10.79 (41.46)
 -- Berry Hamilton            58 GAJA-GA              2:39.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Trevisan             60 1776-DV                28.00      27.31    9  
  2 Ernie Glass               62 NCMS-NC                30.90      30.00    7  
  3 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC                31.50      30.40    6  
  4 Bob Payne                 61 NCMS-NC                32.17      35.87    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernie Glass               62 NCMS-NC              1:06.60    1:07.65    9  
                  32.27     1:07.65 (35.38)                                        
  2 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC              1:10.00    1:12.25    7  
                  35.07     1:12.25 (37.18)                                        
  3 Bob Payne                 61 NCMS-NC              1:20.00    1:22.71    6  
                  36.75     1:22.71 (45.96)                                        
  4 Jeff Stone                60 TGM-SC               1:20.00    1:38.51    5  
                  47.00     1:38.51 (51.51)                                        
 -- Paul Trevisan             60 1776-DV              1:01.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC              3:00.00    2:53.47    9  
                  40.03     1:24.45 (44.42)     2:11.57 (47.12)     2:53.47 (41.90)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernie Glass               62 NCMS-NC              5:45.00    5:42.27    9  
                  37.87     1:21.40 (43.53)     2:06.51 (45.11)     2:52.37 (45.86)
        3:36.56 (44.19)     4:20.92 (44.36)     5:02.85 (41.93)     5:42.27 (39.42)
  2 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC              6:00.00    6:22.16    7  
                  42.01     1:29.04 (47.03)     2:17.83 (48.79)     3:05.88 (48.05)
        3:56.28 (50.40)     4:46.06 (49.78)     5:34.69 (48.63)     6:22.16 (47.47)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC                   NT   13:12.24    9  
                  42.41     1:30.66 (48.25)     2:20.53 (49.87)     3:10.10 (49.57)
        3:59.72 (49.62)     4:48.84 (49.12)     5:38.77 (49.93)     6:28.03 (49.26)
        7:18.07 (50.04)     8:08.29 (50.22)     8:58.94 (50.65)     9:49.29 (50.35)
       10:39.79 (50.50)    11:29.74 (49.95)    12:20.54 (50.80)    13:12.24 (51.70)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC                36.00      37.56    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC              1:22.00    1:25.20    9  
                  44.20     1:25.20 (41.00)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC              3:10.00    3:08.43    9  
                  45.55     1:34.13 (48.58)     2:23.01 (48.88)     3:08.43 (45.42)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Payne                 61 NCMS-NC                35.35      38.70    9  
  2 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC                50.00      50.42    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stone                60 TGM-SC               1:30.00    1:36.93    9  
                  44.13     1:36.93 (52.80)                                        
  2 Bob Payne                 61 NCMS-NC              1:24.86    1:40.17    7  
                  42.33     1:40.17 (57.84)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Payne                 61 NCMS-NC              3:26.46    3:43.95    9  
                  46.69     1:46.17 (59.48)   2:47.35 (1:01.18)     3:43.95 (56.60)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Payne                 61 NCMS-NC                32.23      36.99    9  
  2 Jay Preslar               60 GSMS-SC                38.00      38.86    7  
 -- Jeff Stone                60 TGM-SC                 39.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert List               66 GSMS-SC                31.10      31.33    9  
  2 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA                36.50      34.26    7  
  3 Bernard White             68 NCMS-NC                39.00      36.50    6  
  4 Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC                 39.00      39.68    5  
  5 Tom Maguire               68 GSMS-SC                46.00      50.41    4  
  6 Mike Casper               69 GSMS-SC                55.00      52.30    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert List               66 GSMS-SC              1:13.30    1:15.45    9  
                  34.63     1:15.45 (40.82)                                        
  2 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA              1:18.30    1:16.36    7  
                  37.08     1:16.36 (39.28)                                        
  3 Bernard White             68 NCMS-NC              1:40.00    1:28.30    6  
                  42.61     1:28.30 (45.69)                                        
  4 Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC               1:25.00    1:29.27    5  
                  42.00     1:29.27 (47.27)                                        
  5 Tom Maguire               68 GSMS-SC              1:50.00    2:01.34    4  
                  58.35   2:01.34 (1:02.99)                                        
  6 Mike Casper               69 GSMS-SC              2:00.00    2:03.37    3  
                  59.57   2:03.37 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Jim VanCleve              65 BMST-SC              1:30.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA              3:00.60    2:53.81    9  
                  40.60     1:26.25 (45.65)     2:11.56 (45.31)     2:53.81 (42.25)
  2 Robert List               66 GSMS-SC              2:50.26    3:00.63    7  
                  39.87     1:26.26 (46.39)     2:16.17 (49.91)     3:00.63 (44.46)
  3 Mike Casper               69 GSMS-SC              4:24.00    4:19.71    6  
                  59.21   2:05.13 (1:05.92)   3:12.73 (1:07.60)   4:19.71 (1:06.98)
 -- Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC               3:15.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA              6:10.00    6:08.68    9  
                  43.20     1:30.37 (47.17)     2:17.99 (47.62)     3:04.60 (46.61)
        3:51.16 (46.56)     4:38.00 (46.84)     5:24.76 (46.76)     6:08.68 (43.92)
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              6:52.95    6:54.58    7  
                  46.31     1:39.26 (52.95)     2:32.25 (52.99)     3:24.19 (51.94)
        4:16.95 (52.76)     5:09.92 (52.97)     6:03.02 (53.10)     6:54.58 (51.56)
  3 Mike Casper               69 GSMS-SC              9:06.00    9:09.63    6  
                1:01.77   2:10.61 (1:08.84)   3:20.17 (1:09.56)   4:32.10 (1:11.93)
      5:42.38 (1:10.28)   6:52.83 (1:10.45)   8:03.01 (1:10.18)   9:09.63 (1:06.62)
  4 Walter Leen               69 GAJA-GA             10:10.10   11:49.48    5  
                1:13.57   2:40.80 (1:27.23)   4:14.22 (1:33.42)   5:44.39 (1:30.17)
      7:17.38 (1:32.99)   8:48.33 (1:30.95)  10:22.85 (1:34.52)  11:49.48 (1:26.63)
 -- Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC               6:45.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA             13:25.00   12:59.50    9  
                  46.20     1:34.90 (48.70)     2:24.46 (49.56)     3:13.98 (49.52)
        4:04.10 (50.12)     4:53.15 (49.05)     5:42.51 (49.36)     6:31.36 (48.85)
        7:20.84 (49.48)     8:09.40 (48.56)     8:59.21 (49.81)     9:48.05 (48.84)
       10:37.39 (49.34)    11:25.68 (48.29)    12:15.31 (49.63)    12:59.50 (44.19)
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA             13:25.11   14:11.15    7  
                  46.68     1:41.12 (54.44)     2:35.68 (54.56)     3:30.80 (55.12)
        4:25.20 (54.40)     5:19.34 (54.14)     6:13.37 (54.03)     7:07.62 (54.25)
        8:00.57 (52.95)     8:55.16 (54.59)     9:47.24 (52.08)    10:41.14 (53.90)
       11:34.14 (53.00)    12:24.62 (50.48)    13:19.36 (54.74)    14:11.15 (51.79)
  3 Mike Casper               69 GSMS-SC             18:43.00   18:29.63    6  
                1:01.73   2:11.30 (1:09.57)   3:22.11 (1:10.81)   4:31.70 (1:09.59)
      5:41.10 (1:09.40)   6:50.82 (1:09.72)   8:01.20 (1:10.38)   9:11.62 (1:10.42)
     10:20.75 (1:09.13)  11:31.13 (1:10.38)  12:40.38 (1:09.25)  13:51.79 (1:11.41)
     15:01.00 (1:09.21)  16:11.52 (1:10.52)  17:20.26 (1:08.74)  18:29.63 (1:09.37)
 -- Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC              14:30.00        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC                 55.00      55.14    9  
  2 Tom Maguire               68 GSMS-SC              1:00.00    1:02.08    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA              1:37.00    1:35.72    9  
                  48.09     1:35.72 (47.63)                                        
 -- Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC               2:00.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Quanrud              65 GAJA-GA              3:25.00    3:20.10    9  
                  48.93     1:39.06 (50.13)     2:31.45 (52.39)     3:20.10 (48.65)
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              3:37.91    3:30.68    7  
                  50.11     1:43.69 (53.58)     2:37.98 (54.29)     3:30.68 (52.70)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert List               66 GSMS-SC                39.11      40.49    9  
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA                42.85      44.61    7  
  3 Tom Maguire               68 GSMS-SC                55.00      52.16    6  
 -- Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC               1:05.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert List               66 GSMS-SC              1:31.50    1:34.40    9  
                  42.46     1:34.40 (51.94)                                        
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              1:37.11    1:44.85    7  
                  48.02     1:44.85 (56.83)                                        
  3 Tom Maguire               68 GSMS-SC              2:00.00    1:57.76    6  
                  56.59   1:57.76 (1:01.17)                                        
  4 Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC               2:40.00    2:53.25    5  
                1:18.39   2:53.25 (1:34.86)                                        
 -- Jim VanCleve              65 BMST-SC              1:50.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert List               66 GSMS-SC              3:46.11    3:41.58    9  
                  51.61     1:47.69 (56.08)     2:46.08 (58.39)     3:41.58 (55.50)
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              3:38.51    3:45.31    7  
                  51.01     1:48.74 (57.73)     2:47.54 (58.80)     3:45.31 (57.77)
  3 Tom Maguire               68 GSMS-SC              4:10.00    4:10.59    6  
                  58.57   2:03.24 (1:04.67)   3:07.66 (1:04.42)   4:10.59 (1:02.93)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Poiletman          68 COLM-SC                32.80      32.63    9  
 -- Pete Lauer                68 BLF-SC                 55.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              1:37.21    1:41.26    9  
                  45.54     1:41.26 (55.72)                                        
  2 Walter Leen               69 GAJA-GA              4:44.44    4:56.17    7  
                2:21.68   4:56.17 (2:34.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Poiletman          68 COLM-SC              2:54.42    3:02.96    9  
                  38.77     1:26.59 (47.82)     2:16.63 (50.04)     3:02.96 (46.33)
  2 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              3:40.95    3:57.28    7  
                  51.21   1:52.26 (1:01.05)   2:56.93 (1:04.67)   3:57.28 (1:00.35)
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              3:09.99    3:41.31    9  
                  48.74   1:49.24 (1:00.50)   2:49.58 (1:00.34)     3:41.31 (51.73)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Zeigler              66 GAJA-GA              7:20.11    7:49.92    9  
                  51.39     1:49.19 (57.80)   2:52.50 (1:03.31)   3:52.98 (1:00.48)
      4:55.55 (1:02.57)   5:58.77 (1:03.22)     6:55.75 (56.98)     7:49.92 (54.17)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Schyck            70 GAJA-GA                40.00      38.80    9  
  2 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT      40.11    7  
  3 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA                42.50      42.06    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT    1:35.17    9  
                  45.36     1:35.17 (49.81)                                        
  2 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              1:37.00    1:36.85    7  
                  45.44     1:36.85 (51.41)                                        
  3 Stephen Schyck            70 GAJA-GA              1:38.00    1:44.39    6  
                  50.63     1:44.39 (53.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT    3:38.16    9  
                  49.16     1:46.59 (57.43)     2:44.54 (57.95)     3:38.16 (53.62)
  2 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              3:55.00    3:55.73    7  
                  55.75   1:57.47 (1:01.72)   3:00.01 (1:02.54)     3:55.73 (55.72)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              8:32.00    8:21.78    9  
                  58.51   2:01.76 (1:03.25)   3:07.82 (1:06.06)   4:12.19 (1:04.37)
      5:19.80 (1:07.61)   6:22.37 (1:02.57)   7:27.27 (1:04.90)     8:21.78 (54.51)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA             18:21.00   17:46.79    9  
                1:01.65   2:08.87 (1:07.22)   3:18.72 (1:09.85)   4:29.64 (1:10.92)
      5:38.87 (1:09.23)   6:50.08 (1:11.21)   7:59.65 (1:09.57)   9:08.43 (1:08.78)
     10:17.18 (1:08.75)  11:27.84 (1:10.66)  12:35.32 (1:07.48)  13:39.46 (1:04.14)
     14:44.20 (1:04.74)  15:47.14 (1:02.94)  16:52.38 (1:05.24)    17:46.79 (54.41)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Schyck            70 GAJA-GA                50.00      51.05    9  
  2 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT      51.12    7  
  3 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              1:02.00    1:03.30    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT    1:55.74    9  
                  55.89     1:55.74 (59.85)                                        
  2 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              2:20.00    2:23.65    7  
                1:10.68   2:23.65 (1:12.97)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Ray                 73 GAJA-GA              4:40.00    5:34.75    9  
                1:19.24   2:44.88 (1:25.64)   4:11.16 (1:26.28)   5:34.75 (1:23.59)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT    1:00.88    9  
  2 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              1:05.00    1:01.02    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              2:24.00    2:15.39    9  
                1:06.77   2:15.39 (1:08.62)                                        
  2 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT    2:17.97    7  
                1:05.49   2:17.97 (1:12.48)                                        
  3 Craig Ray                 73 GAJA-GA              2:15.00    2:20.91    6  
                1:08.40   2:20.91 (1:12.51)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herb Chuven               72 GAJA-GA              5:03.00    5:11.83    9  
                1:13.90   2:34.27 (1:20.37)   3:53.32 (1:19.05)   5:11.83 (1:18.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT      52.12    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Ray                 73 GAJA-GA              2:46.00    2:40.47    9  
                1:12.20   2:40.47 (1:28.27)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Caldwell              71 NCMS-NC                   NT    4:19.70    9  
                  58.02   2:07.59 (1:09.57)   3:27.20 (1:19.61)     4:19.70 (52.50)
  2 Craig Ray                 73 GAJA-GA              5:31.00    5:23.45    7  
                1:07.03   2:35.27 (1:28.24)   4:16.66 (1:41.39)   5:23.45 (1:06.79)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC                42.00      44.06    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              1:36.00    1:35.30    9  
                  44.61     1:35.30 (50.69)                                        
  2 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              1:43.00    1:47.09    7  
                  49.77     1:47.09 (57.32)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              3:40.00    3:33.27    9  
                  51.16     1:45.99 (54.83)     2:40.67 (54.68)     3:33.27 (52.60)
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              7:31.00    7:38.01    9  
                  52.65     1:49.90 (57.25)     2:48.00 (58.10)   3:48.57 (1:00.57)
        4:48.13 (59.56)     5:45.18 (57.05)     6:44.36 (59.18)     7:38.01 (53.65)
 -- Clarke Mitchell           79 NCMS-NC              6:58.00        SCR  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC             16:50.00   15:40.16    9  
                  52.83     1:50.39 (57.56)     2:49.56 (59.17)   3:50.20 (1:00.64)
      4:50.63 (1:00.43)     5:49.47 (58.84)   6:50.37 (1:00.90)     7:49.99 (59.62)
      8:50.30 (1:00.31)   9:50.30 (1:00.00)    10:50.13 (59.83)  11:50.28 (1:00.15)
     12:50.44 (1:00.16)    13:49.36 (58.92)    14:47.20 (57.84)    15:40.16 (52.96)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           79 NCMS-NC                42.00      41.63    9  
  2 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC                50.00      49.96    7  
  3 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              1:03.00    1:06.31    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           79 NCMS-NC              1:32.00    1:36.91    9  
                  46.30     1:36.91 (50.61)                                        
  2 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              1:50.80    1:48.01    7  
                  53.87     1:48.01 (54.14)                                        
  3 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              2:20.00    2:39.07    6  
                1:15.50   2:39.07 (1:23.57)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           79 NCMS-NC              3:45.00    3:32.84    9  
                  49.61     1:43.97 (54.36)     2:40.58 (56.61)     3:32.84 (52.26)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC                53.00      51.43    9  
  2 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              1:12.00    1:14.45    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              1:58.00    2:03.55    9  
                1:00.49   2:03.55 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke Mitchell           79 NCMS-NC                41.50      41.92    9  
  2 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              1:01.00    1:01.26    7  
  3 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              1:05.00    1:14.55    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              2:30.00    2:55.72    9  
                1:20.77   2:55.72 (1:34.95)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              8:00.00    8:10.42    9  
                1:32.28   3:54.93 (2:22.65)   6:14.71 (2:19.78)   8:10.42 (1:55.71)
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pete Palmer               76 BMST-SC              4:43.00    4:16.51    9  
                1:00.65   2:12.37 (1:11.72)   3:21.10 (1:08.73)     4:16.51 (55.41)
  2 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC              5:00.00    5:12.78    7  
                1:16.72   2:43.08 (1:26.36)   4:14.83 (1:31.75)     5:12.78 (57.95)
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Ackerman            75 BMST-SC             11:00.00   11:38.09    9  
                1:19.23   3:10.17 (1:50.94)   4:46.43 (1:36.26)   6:22.31 (1:35.88)
      7:55.31 (1:33.00)   9:30.18 (1:34.87)  10:36.30 (1:06.12)  11:38.09 (1:01.79)
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             84 GAJA-GA                   NT    4:35.53    9  
                1:01.56   2:11.71 (1:10.15)   3:28.65 (1:16.94)   4:35.53 (1:06.88)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             84 GAJA-GA              1:20.00      53.65    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             84 GAJA-GA              2:20.00    2:17.59    9  
                1:04.72   2:17.59 (1:12.87)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             84 GAJA-GA              5:30.00    4:47.33    9  
                1:05.65   2:21.01 (1:15.36)   3:37.50 (1:16.49)   4:47.33 (1:09.83)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Kortheuer            80 NCMS-NC                47.00      46.55    9  
  2 Jack Mitchell             84 GAJA-GA              1:30.00    1:05.64    7  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mitchell             84 GAJA-GA              5:30.00    5:56.93    9  
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    2:04.45   18  
     1) Jessie Preslar W21              2) Janet Wood W34                 
     3) Jennifer Preslar W19            4) Maria Elias-Williams W47       
                  31.60     1:01.75 (30.15)     1:33.85 (32.10)     2:04.45 (30.60)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    5:32.19   18  
     1) Janet Wood W34                  2) Jessie Preslar W21             
     3) Jennifer Preslar W19            4) Maria Elias-Williams W47       
                  36.19   1:18.33 (1:18.33)     1:56.22 (37.89)   2:40.34 (1:22.01)
        3:23.32 (42.98)   4:26.10 (1:45.76)     4:49.27 (23.17)   5:32.19 (1:06.09)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    2:44.75   18  
     1) Janet Wood W34                  2) Jessie Preslar W21             
     3) Maria Elias-Williams W47        4) Melanie Green W29              
                  40.82     1:24.31 (43.49)     2:00.48 (36.17)     2:44.75 (44.27)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    6:00.22   18  
     1) Melanie Green W29               2) Jessie Preslar W21             
     3) Janet Wood W34                  4) Maria Elias-Williams W47       
                  50.53   1:40.92 (1:40.92)     2:27.27 (46.35)   3:16.19 (1:35.27)
        3:58.16 (41.97)   4:52.20 (1:36.01)     5:24.84 (32.64)   6:00.22 (1:08.02)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    3:00.28   18  
     1) Judy Childers W57               2) Melanie Green W29              
     3) Erin Miller W40                 4) Patti Hilton W59               
                  41.03     1:26.03 (45.00)     2:17.90 (51.87)     3:00.28 (42.38)
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    7:04.30   18  
     1) Judy Childers W57               2) Melanie Green W29              
     3) Erin Miller W40                 4) Patti Hilton W59               
                  46.92   1:43.53 (1:43.53)     2:31.27 (47.74)   3:21.80 (1:38.27)
        4:17.43 (55.63)   5:20.75 (1:58.95)     6:09.57 (48.82)   7:04.30 (1:43.55)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    3:19.50   18  
     1) Erin Miller W40                 2) Juliet Casper W44              
     3) Jennifer Preslar W19            4) Patti Hilton W59               
                  56.37   2:05.28 (1:08.91)     2:52.26 (46.98)     3:19.50 (27.24)
 -- Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT         NS  
     1) Maria Vazquez W46               2) Jennifer Almand W53            
     3) Kelly Weselman W41              4) Kelly Wrolson W44              
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Wolves YMCA Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    5:55.98   18  
     1) Sabina Marshall W41             2) Mary Anne Savage W50           
     3) Elizabeth Savage W22            4) Janet Thiel W54                
                  48.63   1:39.58 (1:39.58)     2:27.64 (48.06)   3:20.85 (1:41.27)
                            3:42.65 (21.80)     3:54.00 (11.35)   5:55.98 (2:13.33)
  2 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    7:21.20   14  
     1) Juliet Casper W44               2) Judy Childers W57              
     3) Jennifer Preslar W19            4) Erin Miller W40                
                1:04.40   2:19.07 (2:19.07)     3:05.66 (46.59)   4:04.71 (1:45.64)
        4:45.01 (40.30)   5:45.78 (1:41.07)     6:20.55 (34.77)   7:21.20 (1:35.42)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    2:27.62   18  
     1) Marianne Countryman W47         2) Jennifer Almand W53            
     3) Kathleen Greely W51             4) Kelly Wrolson W44              
                  34.99     1:09.78 (34.79)     1:52.20 (42.42)     2:27.62 (35.42)
  2 Team Greenville Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    3:03.94   14  
     1) Leah Aragon W48                 2) Becky Weber W49                
     3) Barbara Barber W59              4) Cile Williamson W56            
                1:00.02     1:29.80 (29.78)   2:45.15 (1:15.35)     3:03.94 (18.79)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    3:40.62   18  
     1) Gina Barber W64                 2) Margo Schneider W64            
     3) Kathleen Greely W51             4) Catherine Lavery W52           
                                2:07.56 ( )     3:03.86 (56.30)     3:40.62 (36.76)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Wolves YMCA Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    3:52.77   18  
     1) Molly Symons W67                2) Meg Causey W59                 
     3) Margaret Holt W60               4) Janet Thiel W54                
                1:34.20                             3:12.87 ( )     3:52.77 (39.90)
 
Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Wolves YMCA Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    6:08.90   18  
     1) Sabina Marshall W41             2) Janet Thiel W54                
     3) Margaret Holt W60               4) Mary Anne Savage W50           
                  35.64   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     2:13.78 (57.45)   3:19.63 (2:03.30)
        4:02.04 (42.41)   4:49.33 (1:29.70)     5:27.77 (38.44)   6:08.90 (1:19.57)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sea Wolves YMCA Masters-SC  'A'                        NT    4:05.79   18  
     1) Molly Symons W67                2) Margaret Holt W60              
     3) Sabina Marshall W41             4) Meg Causey W59                 
                                2:35.42 ( )     3:18.24 (42.82)     4:05.79 (47.55)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    2:27.14   18  
     1) Joel Schmaltz M41               2) Robert List M66                
     3) Jeffrey O'Neil M45              4) Eric Wright M46                
                  41.51     1:21.33 (39.82)   2:27.14 (1:05.81)                    
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    2:10.96   18  
     1) Jay Preslar M60                 2) Robert List M66                
     3) Joel Schmaltz M41               4) Jeffrey O'Neil M45             
                  31.63     1:05.66 (34.03)     1:37.54 (31.88)     2:10.96 (33.42)
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    5:45.60   18  
     1) Jay Preslar M60                 2) Joel Schmaltz M41              
     3) Robert List M66                 4) Jeffrey O'Neil M45             
                  43.50   1:30.84 (1:30.84)     2:08.88 (38.04)   2:53.29 (1:22.45)
        3:35.21 (41.92)   4:23.30 (1:30.01)     5:01.74 (38.44)   5:45.60 (1:22.30)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    2:10.25   18  
     1) Dan Beatty M45                  2) Michael McCool M49             
     3) David Hildebrandt M56           4) Doug Michalke M58              
                  33.63     1:10.58 (36.95)     1:39.85 (29.27)     2:10.25 (30.40)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    2:32.95   18  
     1) Michael McCool M49              2) Doug Michalke M58              
     3) Jack Mitchell M84               4) John Zeigler M66               
                  44.85       57.72 (12.87)     1:49.58 (51.86)     2:32.95 (43.37)
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    3:38.24   18  
     1) Jack Mitchell M84               2) Craig Ray M73                  
     3) John Zeigler M66                4) Herb Chuven M72                
                1:00.41                             1:18.85 ( )   3:38.24 (2:19.39)
 
Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    7:03.48   18  
     1) Jay Preslar M60                 2) Tom Maguire M68                
     3) Jeffrey O'Neil M45              4) Mike Casper M69                
                  45.19   1:32.13 (1:32.13)     2:31.26 (59.13)   3:43.66 (2:11.53)
        4:13.54 (29.88)   4:57.93 (1:14.27)     5:56.99 (59.06)   7:03.48 (2:05.55)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'C'                  NT    2:05.69   18  
     1) Jessie Preslar W21              2) Eric Wright M46                
     3) Jennifer Preslar W19            4) Jay Preslar M60                
                  32.04     1:03.30 (31.26)     1:35.58 (32.28)     2:05.69 (30.11)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    2:23.42   18  
     1) Jennifer Preslar W19            2) Jeffrey O'Neil M45             
     3) Maria Elias-Williams W47        4) Eric Wright M46                
                  38.67     1:16.88 (38.21)     1:52.85 (35.97)     2:23.42 (30.57)
 
Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    5:42.03   18  
     1) Jennifer Preslar W19            2) Joel Schmaltz M41              
     3) Maria Elias-Williams W47        4) Eric Wright M46                
                  41.75   1:27.18 (1:27.18)                       3:02.96 (1:35.78)
        3:41.19 (38.23)   4:26.89 (1:23.93)     5:02.60 (35.71)   5:42.03 (1:15.14)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    2:03.90   18  
     1) Janet Wood W34                  2) Maria Elias-Williams W47       
     3) Joel Schmaltz M41               4) Jeffrey O'Neil M45             
                  31.62     1:02.87 (31.25)     1:35.02 (32.15)     2:03.90 (28.88)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    5:00.41   18  
     1) Jay Preslar M60                 2) Jessie Preslar W21             
     3) Maria Elias-Williams W47        4) Jeffrey O'Neil M45             
                  40.60   1:23.40 (1:23.40)     1:57.50 (34.10)   2:37.22 (1:13.82)
        3:11.68 (34.46)   3:49.25 (1:12.03)     4:23.05 (33.80)   5:00.41 (1:11.16)
  2 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'C'                  NT    5:55.01   14  
     1) Eric Wright M46                 2) Juliet Casper W44              
     3) Janet Wood W34                  4) Joel Schmaltz M41              
                  35.67   1:17.50 (1:17.50)     2:10.69 (53.19)   3:13.52 (1:56.02)
        3:50.92 (37.40)   4:35.96 (1:22.44)     5:11.79 (35.83)   5:55.01 (1:19.05)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    2:27.33   18  
     1) Marianne Countryman W47         2) Dan Beatty M45                 
     3) Doug Michalke M58               4) Kelly Wrolson W44              
                  41.76     1:19.68 (37.92)     1:51.31 (31.63)     2:27.33 (36.02)
  2 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    2:57.96   14  
     1) Melanie Green W29               2) Tom Maguire M68                
     3) Joel Schmaltz M41               4) Janet Wood W34                 
                  47.68     1:44.42 (56.74)     2:21.49 (37.07)     2:57.96 (36.47)
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    5:41.02   18  
     1) Janet Wood W34                  2) Jessie Preslar W21             
     3) Jeffrey O'Neil M45              4) Jay Preslar M60                
                  43.93   1:31.86 (1:31.86)     2:16.58 (44.72)   3:04.99 (1:33.13)
                            3:27.33 (22.34)   5:00.57 (1:33.24)   5:41.02 (2:13.69)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'A'                  NT    2:48.28   18  
     1) Melanie Green W29               2) Patti Hilton W59               
     3) Mike Casper M69                 4) Robert List M66                
                  41.52     1:22.50 (40.98)     2:15.86 (53.36)     2:48.28 (32.42)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'C'                  NT    2:49.53   18  
     1) Jay Preslar M60                 2) Jessie Preslar W21             
     3) Patti Hilton W59                4) Robert List M66                
                  39.08     1:24.63 (45.55)     2:15.10 (50.47)     2:49.53 (34.43)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT    3:23.63   18  
     1) Gina Barber W64                 2) Kathleen Greely W51            
     3) John Zeigler M66                4) Craig Ray M73                  
                                1:52.57 ( )     2:35.63 (43.06)     3:23.63 (48.00)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'B'                  NT    7:10.70   18  
     1) Judy Childers W57               2) Tom Maguire M68                
     3) Patti Hilton W59                4) Mike Casper M69                
                  45.30   1:36.30 (1:36.30)     2:26.98 (50.68)   3:28.99 (1:52.69)
        4:15.38 (46.39)   5:05.87 (1:36.88)   7:10.70 (2:04.83)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Strand Masters Swimming-SC  'C'                  NT    8:05.58   18  
     1) Judy Childers W57               2) Tom Maguire M68                
     3) Patti Hilton W59                4) Mike Casper M69                
                  54.89   1:55.44 (1:55.44)   2:56.99 (1:01.55)                    
            4:56.67 ( )         6:03.89 ( )     7:00.98 (57.09)   8:05.58 (2:01.69)
 
Mixed 320-359 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Masters-GA  'A'                                NT   11:47.20   18  
     1) June Callaway W77               2) Walter Leen M69                
     3) Jack Mitchell M84               4) Anne Dunivin W95               
                1:15.73                             3:41.81 ( )         5:06.60 ( )
      6:10.38 (1:03.78)   7:21.51 (2:14.91)   9:24.98 (2:03.47)  11:47.20 (4:25.69)