Licensed to CFCC Marlins           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/15/2012 03:07 PM
                        Marlin Masters Meet - 3/3/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayman, Annie             35 TMM                    31.00      30.95   20  
 
Girls 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayman, Annie             35 TMM                    38.00      37.20   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayman, Annie             35 TMM                  1:20.00    1:22.06   20  
 
Girls 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Sheryl           47 DYSM                   36.00      34.73   20  
 
Girls 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Sheryl           47 DYSM                 1:15.00    1:14.95   20  
 
Girls 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Sheryl           47 DYSM                 1:15.00    1:14.34   20  
 
Girls 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Sheryl           47 DYSM                 2:40.00    2:42.31   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Laura        51 BOLM                   30.90      29.70   20  
  2 Moucha, Sue               54 FMM                  1:10.00    1:00.34   17  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               54 FMM                  2:20.00    2:07.98   20  
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sussman, Kate             54 DYSM                 2:51.94    2:54.38   20  
 
Girls 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sussman, Kate             54 DYSM                 7:22.72    7:23.57   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Laura        51 BOLM                   34.50      33.47   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Petra           51 DYSM                   42.00      45.47   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Petra           51 DYSM                 1:35.00    1:36.20   20  
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               54 FMM                  1:30.00    1:09.44   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moucha, Sue               54 FMM                  4:00.00    2:29.33   20  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Laura        51 BOLM                 1:19.80    1:15.98   20  
  2 Sussman, Kate             54 DYSM                 1:34.06    1:32.63   17  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kicklighter, Pam          55 NCMS                 1:21.00    1:22.45   20  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kicklighter, Pam          55 NCMS                 1:18.00    1:20.65   20  
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kicklighter, Pam          55 NCMS                 2:50.00    2:56.99   20  
 
Boys 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                42 CFM                  5:35.00    5:28.00   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                42 CFM                  2:15.00    2:13.56   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroupa, Andy              43 BLU                    34.00      32.11   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroupa, Andy              43 BLU                    27.11      26.53   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroupa, Andy              43 BLU                  1:02.00      59.60   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroupa, Andy              43 BLU                  2:30.00    2:22.29   20  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jeff                42 CFM                  2:15.00    2:12.40   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Rich              48 Unattached             23.80      23.10   20  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Rich              48 Unattached             50.50      51.97   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Rich              48 Unattached             30.00      29.69   20  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Rich              48 Unattached           1:07.00    1:05.43   20  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Rich              48 Unattached           1:02.00    1:00.19   20  
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Russell             53 CFM                    27.30      28.09   20  
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Russell             53 CFM                  1:04.00    1:03.53   20  
 
Boys 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Russell             53 CFM                  2:28.00    2:26.39   20  
 
Boys 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Russell             53 CFM                  6:51.00    6:44.01   20  
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Russell             53 CFM                  1:20.00    1:18.87   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Martin              62 BLU                    27.50      26.94   20  
  2 Nagle, Robert             60 FACT                   28.00      27.91   17  
  3 McGraw, Dennis            60 CFM                    29.00      28.59   16  
  4 Seifert, David            63 UNA                    27.00      28.80   15  
  5 Langey, Michael           63 AQNT                   32.00      29.55   14  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Martin              62 BLU                  1:00.00    1:00.08   20  
  2 Nagle, Robert             60 FACT                 1:04.00    1:02.15   17  
  3 McGraw, Dennis            60 CFM                  1:03.00    1:03.53   16  
  4 Seifert, David            63 UNA                  1:02.00    1:04.75   15  
  5 Griffin, Dane             63 CFM                  1:05.00    1:07.67   14  
  6 Langey, Michael           63 AQNT                 1:08.00    1:09.89   13  
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partelow, Glenn           64 DYSM                 2:16.00    2:15.28   20  
  2 McGraw, Dennis            60 CFM                  2:19.00    2:17.59   17  
 
Boys 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dane             63 CFM                  7:00.00    7:04.86   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langey, Michael           63 AQNT                   35.00      36.83   20  
  2 Seifert, David            63 UNA                    42.00      39.46   17  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langey, Michael           63 AQNT                 1:18.00    1:20.59   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Robert             60 FACT                   32.00      31.70   20  
  2 Partelow, Glenn           64 DYSM                   31.50      32.29   17  
  3 Boyd, Martin              62 BLU                    35.00      32.41   16  
  4 McGraw, Dennis            60 CFM                    35.00      35.23   15  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partelow, Glenn           64 DYSM                 1:10.60    1:12.53   20  
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partelow, Glenn           64 DYSM                 2:48.00    2:48.66   20  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Martin              62 BLU                  1:14.00    1:10.86   20  
  2 Griffin, Dane             63 CFM                  1:19.00    1:17.59   17  
  3 McGraw, Dennis            60 CFM                  1:22.00    1:21.44   16  
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, David            63 UNA                  2:40.00    2:47.36   20  
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nessel, Edward            66 AQNT                   34.60      35.32   20  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nessel, Edward            66 AQNT                 1:17.06    1:18.64   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubmaier, Ed              72 BLU                       NT      44.48   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubmaier, Ed              72 BLU                       NT      58.83   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        72 BLU                    39.50      42.60   20  
 
Boys 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        72 BLU                  1:33.50    1:40.89   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubmaier, Ed              72 BLU                       NT    1:00.31   20  
 
Boys 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubmaier, Ed              72 BLU                       NT    2:08.79   20  
 
Boys 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilbourne, Charles        72 BLU                  3:21.50    3:30.51   20