Licensed to Deerfield Beach High School               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
        Plantation Piranhas LCM Masters Invite - 6/23/2012 to 6/24/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sarah           20 HAT-FG               1:12.88    1:18.58  
                  38.21     1:18.58 (40.37)                                        
  2 Robinson, Kristyl M       22 Plantation Swim-FG   1:25.00    1:19.24  
                  36.62     1:19.24 (42.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kristyl M       22 Plantation Swim-FG  27:00.00   25:36.72  
                1:26.51   3:05.80 (1:39.29)   4:48.80 (1:43.00)   6:32.96 (1:44.16)
      8:18.46 (1:45.50)  10:05.13 (1:46.67)  11:50.69 (1:45.56)  13:35.26 (1:44.57)
     15:21.30 (1:46.04)  17:07.36 (1:46.06)  18:54.33 (1:46.97)  20:39.89 (1:45.56)
     22:21.79 (1:41.90)  24:00.34 (1:38.55)  25:36.72 (1:36.38)                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sarah           20 HAT-FG                 42.36      45.21  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sarah           20 HAT-FG                 45.58      49.22  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sarah           20 HAT-FG                    NT    1:49.83  
                  50.00     1:49.83 (59.83)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sarah           20 HAT-FG                    NT    3:17.57  
                  45.80     1:36.56 (50.76)     2:33.10 (56.54)     3:17.57 (44.47)
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached           1:13.00    1:08.49  
                  32.47     1:08.49 (36.02)                                        
  2 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    1:11.50  
                  34.47     1:11.50 (37.03)                                        
  3 Barthle, Leslee E         27 Plantation Swim-FG   1:45.00    1:28.62  
                  43.71     1:28.62 (44.91)                                        
  4 Finlon, Julie             29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:51.59    1:52.89  
                  52.03   1:52.89 (1:00.86)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    2:34.64  
                  35.93     1:15.87 (39.94)     1:55.92 (40.05)     2:34.64 (38.72)
  2 Barthle, Leslee E         27 Plantation Swim-FG   3:50.00    3:16.79  
                  46.56     1:36.93 (50.37)     2:27.69 (50.76)     3:16.79 (49.10)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached           5:36.00    5:39.07  
                  37.72     1:20.13 (42.41)     2:03.37 (43.24)     2:47.10 (43.73)
        3:30.61 (43.51)     4:14.40 (43.79)     4:57.51 (43.11)     5:39.07 (41.56)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached          11:23.00   11:33.56  
                1:19.34   2:46.92 (1:27.58)   4:14.78 (1:27.86)   5:42.51 (1:27.73)
      7:10.88 (1:28.37)   8:39.76 (1:28.88)  10:08.32 (1:28.56)  11:33.56 (1:25.24)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached          21:05.00   22:00.30  
                1:21.51   2:51.02 (1:29.51)   4:22.12 (1:31.10)   5:52.66 (1:30.54)
      7:22.39 (1:29.73)   8:51.61 (1:29.22)  10:20.18 (1:28.57)  11:48.42 (1:28.24)
     13:17.07 (1:28.65)  14:45.30 (1:28.23)  16:14.08 (1:28.78)  17:42.42 (1:28.34)
     19:09.99 (1:27.57)  20:36.43 (1:26.44)  22:00.30 (1:23.87)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlon, Julie             29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:03.60    1:02.02  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached             44.00      42.90  
  2 Barthle, Leslee E         27 Plantation Swim-FG   1:20.00      54.53  
  3 Finlon, Julie             29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:08.00    1:07.73  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached           1:34.00    1:31.37  
                  43.83     1:31.37 (47.54)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Unattached             41.00      36.61  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlon, Julie             29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:32.00    2:34.72  
                1:11.31   2:34.72 (1:23.41)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    2:55.97  
                  36.99     1:24.63 (47.64)     2:15.59 (50.96)     2:55.97 (40.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG     31.47      32.04  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG   1:06.63    1:07.95  
                  32.78     1:07.95 (35.17)                                        
  2 Draughon, Daniella A      34 Plantation Swim-FG        NT    1:31.10  
                  43.58     1:31.10 (47.52)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draughon, Daniella A      34 Plantation Swim-FG        NT    3:10.50  
                  42.96     1:31.24 (48.28)     2:22.02 (50.78)     3:10.50 (48.48)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draughon, Daniella A      34 Plantation Swim-FG        NT    6:43.45  
                  45.57     1:34.04 (48.47)     2:25.83 (51.79)     3:17.62 (51.79)
        4:09.90 (52.28)     5:01.20 (51.30)     5:53.71 (52.51)     6:43.45 (49.74)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draughon, Daniella A      34 Plantation Swim-FG        NT   13:09.50  
                1:31.14   3:15.40 (1:44.26)   4:58.11 (1:42.71)   6:36.10 (1:37.99)
      8:15.35 (1:39.25)   9:54.31 (1:38.96)  11:33.91 (1:39.60)  13:09.50 (1:35.59)
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG  20:02.02   19:45.44  
                1:16.81   2:37.35 (1:20.54)   3:57.61 (1:20.26)   5:18.12 (1:20.51)
      6:38.17 (1:20.05)   7:58.12 (1:19.95)   9:17.64 (1:19.52)  10:37.41 (1:19.77)
     11:57.07 (1:19.66)  13:16.46 (1:19.39)  14:35.82 (1:19.36)  15:54.83 (1:19.01)
     17:13.44 (1:18.61)  18:31.16 (1:17.72)  19:45.44 (1:14.28)                    
  2 Draughon, Daniella A      34 Plantation Swim-FG  27:30.00   25:39.99  
                1:36.44   3:19.63 (1:43.19)   5:06.10 (1:46.47)   6:51.47 (1:45.37)
      8:34.73 (1:43.26)  10:20.48 (1:45.75)  12:03.96 (1:43.48)  13:48.20 (1:44.24)
     15:31.92 (1:43.72)  17:13.49 (1:41.57)  18:56.56 (1:43.07)  20:40.38 (1:43.82)
     22:21.67 (1:41.29)  24:03.35 (1:41.68)  25:39.99 (1:36.64)                    
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG   1:21.61    1:22.56  
                  40.19     1:22.56 (42.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG     46.01      47.14  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG   1:22.02    1:23.14  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation Swim-FG   6:15.02    6:10.23  
                  41.93     1:28.79 (46.86)     2:15.32 (46.53)     3:01.78 (46.46)
        3:58.93 (57.15)     4:54.91 (55.98)     5:32.77 (37.86)     6:10.23 (37.46)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville, Janey C         38 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.41      29.03  
  2 Palmer, Danielle E        35 Plantation Swim-FG     55.00      39.47  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville, Janey C         38 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.10    1:05.57  
                  30.39     1:05.57 (35.18)                                        
  2 Palmer, Danielle E        35 Plantation Swim-FG   1:45.00    1:27.48  
                  42.50     1:27.48 (44.98)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Danielle E        35 Plantation Swim-FG        NT   25:48.02  
                1:36.39   3:19.18 (1:42.79)   5:02.18 (1:43.00)   6:45.92 (1:43.74)
      8:30.74 (1:44.82)  10:17.34 (1:46.60)  12:02.63 (1:45.29)  13:47.73 (1:45.10)
     15:31.26 (1:43.53)  17:15.44 (1:44.18)                            20:43.13 ( )
     22:28.63 (1:45.50)  24:10.98 (1:42.35)  25:48.02 (1:37.04)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville, Janey C         38 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.65      39.32  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville, Janey C         38 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:26.39    1:28.81  
                  41.14     1:28.81 (47.67)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayville, Janey C         38 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.70      32.84  
  2 Vaganova, Natalia         37 Gold Coast Maste-FG    57.50    1:03.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         37 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:15.92    2:21.59  
                1:07.09   2:21.59 (1:14.50)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa D         39 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:43.00    2:40.15  
                  34.95     1:16.24 (41.29)     1:59.10 (42.86)     2:40.15 (41.05)
  2 Vaganova, Natalia         37 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    5:10.67  
                1:10.01   2:30.17 (1:20.16)   3:54.60 (1:24.43)   5:10.67 (1:16.07)
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         37 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    4:56.48  
                1:07.16   2:25.75 (1:18.59)   3:57.15 (1:31.40)     4:56.48 (59.33)
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         37 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT   10:12.54  
                1:05.12   2:27.05 (1:21.93)   3:47.66 (1:20.61)   5:08.08 (1:20.42)
      6:35.88 (1:27.80)   8:03.27 (1:27.39)   9:08.05 (1:04.78)  10:12.54 (1:04.49)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast Maste-FG    32.50      32.14  
  2 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.65      39.41  
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast Maste-FG 11:10.00   11:24.60  
                1:23.05   2:50.28 (1:27.23)   4:17.10 (1:26.82)   5:44.12 (1:27.02)
      7:09.99 (1:25.87)   8:35.70 (1:25.71)  10:00.79 (1:25.09)  11:24.60 (1:23.81)
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:25.00    1:26.37  
                  41.59     1:26.37 (44.78)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ann K            42 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:24.14    1:29.98  
                  44.29     1:29.98 (45.69)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ann K            42 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:08.31    3:11.06  
                  41.69     1:28.50 (46.81)     2:18.37 (49.87)     3:11.06 (52.69)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.00      36.91  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:20.00    1:22.96  
                  38.63     1:22.96 (44.33)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast Maste-FG    34.00      34.96  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Yukako            41 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:41.62    3:50.54  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:25.00    1:24.66  
  2 Stewart, Ann K            42 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:30.00    1:27.37  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Yukako            41 Gold Coast Maste-FG 10:00.00    7:24.50  
                  48.55     1:46.35 (57.80)     2:42.72 (56.37)     3:40.66 (57.94)
      4:41.28 (1:00.62)   5:42.67 (1:01.39)     6:34.80 (52.13)     7:24.50 (49.70)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT      37.59  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT    1:29.68  
                  42.02     1:29.68 (47.66)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastritis, Karen M        48 Gold Coast Maste-FG 28:00.00   27:46.96  
                1:41.39   3:31.87 (1:50.48)   5:23.80 (1:51.93)   7:15.22 (1:51.42)
      9:09.21 (1:53.99)  11:01.01 (1:51.80)  12:52.84 (1:51.83)  14:44.56 (1:51.72)
     16:37.06 (1:52.50)  18:28.74 (1:51.68)  20:20.36 (1:51.62)  22:12.41 (1:52.05)
     24:04.55 (1:52.14)  25:56.94 (1:52.39)  27:46.96 (1:50.02)                    
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT   27:54.90  
                1:37.32   3:27.89 (1:50.57)   5:20.77 (1:52.88)   7:12.96 (1:52.19)
      9:05.08 (1:52.12)  10:57.26 (1:52.18)  12:50.42 (1:53.16)  14:44.08 (1:53.66)
     16:37.76 (1:53.68)  18:30.04 (1:52.28)  20:24.30 (1:54.26)  22:16.77 (1:52.47)
     24:10.36 (1:53.59)  26:06.01 (1:55.65)  27:54.90 (1:48.89)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    44.00      43.29  
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT      46.88  
  3 Kastritis, Karen M        48 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:00.00      50.45  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:35.00    1:34.21  
                  46.43     1:34.21 (47.78)                                        
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT    1:51.94  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    43.00      41.77  
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT      49.86  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:35.00    1:33.54  
                  45.26     1:33.54 (48.28)                                        
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT    1:47.67  
                  51.69     1:47.67 (55.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:30.00    3:24.95  
                  46.47     1:39.33 (52.86)     2:32.14 (52.81)     3:24.95 (52.81)
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT    4:00.60  
                  54.15   1:54.74 (1:00.59)   2:58.74 (1:04.00)   4:00.60 (1:01.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    38.00      40.18  
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT      50.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:35.00    1:33.69  
                  43.84     1:33.69 (49.85)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:45.00    1:29.65  
  2 Jordan, Margie E          49 HAT-FG                    NT    1:41.68  
                  31.17   1:41.68 (1:10.51)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:15.00    3:15.29  
                  41.83     1:35.03 (53.20)     2:28.89 (53.86)     3:15.29 (46.40)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:54.00    6:51.01  
                  43.13     1:34.01 (50.88)     2:31.11 (57.10)     3:26.16 (55.05)
        4:20.95 (54.79)     5:16.39 (55.44)     6:04.58 (48.19)     6:51.01 (46.43)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Vicky S            50 Unattached             31.83      31.82  
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.00      33.38  
  3 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT      45.33  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ann B             52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT    1:16.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Vicky S            50 Unattached           1:12.80    1:11.62  
                  34.39     1:11.62 (37.23)                                        
  2 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT    1:48.90  
                  50.56     1:48.90 (58.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT    4:00.58  
                  54.34   1:56.91 (1:02.57)   3:02.05 (1:05.14)     4:00.58 (58.53)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Vicky S            50 Unattached           6:10.00    6:05.60  
                  41.45     1:28.61 (47.16)     2:16.75 (48.14)     3:04.52 (47.77)
        3:51.41 (46.89)     4:37.80 (46.39)     5:23.61 (45.81)     6:05.60 (41.99)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ann B             52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 13:30.00   13:57.19  
                1:16.44   3:21.80 (2:05.36)   5:15.09 (1:53.29)   7:04.06 (1:48.97)
      8:51.61 (1:47.55)  10:39.10 (1:47.49)  12:21.73 (1:42.63)  13:57.19 (1:35.46)
  2 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 15:19.10   17:07.95  
                1:57.98   4:10.18 (2:12.20)   6:20.59 (2:10.41)   8:34.00 (2:13.41)
     10:46.38 (2:12.38)  12:58.31 (2:11.93)  15:07.79 (2:09.48)  17:07.95 (2:00.16)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Vicky S            50 Unattached             38.50      41.54  
  2 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT      57.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Vicky S            50 Unattached           1:27.00    1:30.36  
                  44.51     1:30.36 (45.85)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:36.00    1:39.72  
                  48.42     1:39.72 (51.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ann B             52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:00.00    3:45.82  
                  53.56     1:52.73 (59.17)     2:51.82 (59.09)     3:45.82 (54.00)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT    1:00.90  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT    2:13.66  
                1:00.85   2:13.66 (1:12.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Vicky S            50 Unattached             40.00      44.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ann B             52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:25.00    1:29.56  
  2 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    52 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT    1:54.11  
                1:00.32     1:54.11 (53.79)                                        
  3 Erickson, Lohna           53 HAT-FG                    NT    2:01.28  
                  58.41   2:01.28 (1:02.87)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            56 Gold Coast Maste-FG    33.67      34.52  
  2 Cavalcanti, Glynda W      58 Unattached                NT      41.53  
  3 Berk, Sherie              59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    41.23      42.97  
  4 Lewin, Karen              56 Gold Coast Maste-FG    45.93      46.90  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            56 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:15.51    1:18.19  
                  37.43     1:18.19 (40.76)                                        
  2 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:18.00    1:24.83  
                  39.25     1:24.83 (45.58)                                        
  3 Berk, Sherie              59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:35.23    1:32.67  
                  44.12     1:32.67 (48.55)                                        
  4 Cavalcanti, Glynda W      58 Unattached                NT    1:36.30  
                  45.84     1:36.30 (50.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berk, Sherie              59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:17.70    3:23.63  
                  45.99     1:37.87 (51.88)     2:30.95 (53.08)     3:23.63 (52.68)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            56 Gold Coast Maste-FG  5:53.65    6:11.58  
                  41.06     1:27.37 (46.31)     2:14.95 (47.58)     3:03.19 (48.24)
        3:51.12 (47.93)     4:39.11 (47.99)     5:26.68 (47.57)     6:11.58 (44.90)
  2 Berk, Sherie              59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:19.17    7:26.13  
                  49.01     1:45.73 (56.72)     2:42.88 (57.15)     3:42.07 (59.19)
        4:39.42 (57.35)     5:37.52 (58.10)     6:33.64 (56.12)     7:26.13 (52.49)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast Maste-FG 12:30.00   12:40.66  
                1:30.01   3:06.33 (1:36.32)   4:42.83 (1:36.50)   6:19.11 (1:36.28)
      7:55.39 (1:36.28)   9:31.02 (1:35.63)  11:06.35 (1:35.33)  12:40.66 (1:34.31)
  2 Berk, Sherie              59 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 15:20.55   15:22.29  
                1:45.79   3:44.32 (1:58.53)   5:43.21 (1:58.89)   7:42.81 (1:59.60)
      9:40.96 (1:58.15)  11:39.11 (1:58.15)  13:34.85 (1:55.74)  15:22.29 (1:47.44)
  3 Lewin, Karen              56 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT   17:44.32  
                2:00.74   4:14.06 (2:13.32)   6:29.76 (2:15.70)   8:43.92 (2:14.16)
     10:59.84 (2:15.92)  13:16.59 (2:16.75)  15:30.96 (2:14.37)  17:44.32 (2:13.36)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           59 Gold Coast Maste-FG 28:00.00   27:26.78  
                1:42.36   3:29.89 (1:47.53)   5:20.00 (1:50.11)   7:10.24 (1:50.24)
      9:03.53 (1:53.29)  10:55.76 (1:52.23)  12:47.34 (1:51.58)  14:37.06 (1:49.72)
     16:27.92 (1:50.86)  18:18.58 (1:50.66)  20:07.57 (1:48.99)  21:56.46 (1:48.89)
     23:47.14 (1:50.68)  25:37.21 (1:50.07)  27:26.78 (1:49.57)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalcanti, Glynda W      58 Unattached                NT      55.59  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            56 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:44.04    1:46.98  
                  51.01     1:46.98 (55.97)                                        
  2 Cavalcanti, Glynda W      58 Unattached                NT    2:03.41  
                1:00.73   2:03.41 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           59 Gold Coast Maste-FG    55.00      53.61  
  2 Cavalcanti, Glynda W      58 Unattached                NT      58.09  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewin, Karen              56 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:58.02    2:01.05  
                  54.41   2:01.05 (1:06.64)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            56 Gold Coast Maste-FG    38.28      38.32  
  2 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast Maste-FG    39.00      40.74  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seier, Lydia S            56 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:36.00    1:31.25  
                  40.37     1:31.25 (50.88)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalcanti, Glynda W      58 Unattached                NT    1:56.12  
                  58.73     1:56.12 (57.39)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:15.00    3:23.85  
                  43.13     1:39.09 (55.96)   2:39.25 (1:00.16)     3:23.85 (44.60)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast Maste-FG  7:10.00    7:12.15  
                  45.16     1:40.27 (55.11)     2:37.47 (57.20)     3:34.18 (56.71)
      4:35.66 (1:01.48)   5:36.95 (1:01.29)     6:24.08 (47.13)     7:12.15 (48.07)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Anita M         62 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    55.00      54.73  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:15.06    1:15.87  
                  36.63     1:15.87 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast Maste-FG  5:49.54    5:48.87  
                  39.42     1:24.73 (45.31)     2:09.46 (44.73)     2:54.81 (45.35)
        3:38.54 (43.73)     4:23.00 (44.46)     5:06.45 (43.45)     5:48.87 (42.42)
  2 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG  6:11.34    6:30.11  
                  44.23     1:32.41 (48.18)     2:22.61 (50.20)     3:11.75 (49.14)
        4:02.59 (50.84)     4:53.20 (50.61)     5:41.18 (47.98)     6:30.11 (48.93)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast Maste-FG 12:00.75   11:50.46  
                1:24.96   2:54.59 (1:29.63)   4:23.77 (1:29.18)   5:53.95 (1:30.18)
      7:23.84 (1:29.89)   8:53.92 (1:30.08)  10:24.28 (1:30.36)  11:50.46 (1:26.18)
  2 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG 12:31.87   12:56.63  
                1:31.64   3:10.23 (1:38.59)   4:47.85 (1:37.62)   6:26.92 (1:39.07)
      8:04.52 (1:37.60)   9:42.68 (1:38.16)  11:20.48 (1:37.80)  12:56.63 (1:36.15)
  3 Mitchell, Anita M         62 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 20:00.00   22:00.36  
                2:34.16   5:23.40 (2:49.24)   8:08.76 (2:45.36)  10:58.31 (2:49.55)
     13:50.08 (2:51.77)  16:35.81 (2:45.73)  19:25.77 (2:49.96)  22:00.36 (2:34.59)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG 25:00.00   24:35.90  
                1:32.09   3:12.39 (1:40.30)   4:50.43 (1:38.04)   6:29.43 (1:39.00)
      8:08.90 (1:39.47)   9:48.43 (1:39.53)  11:27.68 (1:39.25)  13:07.33 (1:39.65)
     14:45.23 (1:37.90)  16:24.84 (1:39.61)  18:03.93 (1:39.09)  19:42.62 (1:38.69)
     21:21.79 (1:39.17)  23:00.18 (1:38.39)  24:35.90 (1:35.72)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast Maste-FG    44.54      43.58  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:39.54    1:39.92  
                  46.61     1:39.92 (53.31)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            64 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    39.81      37.81  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            64 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:36.20    1:33.35  
                  45.30     1:33.35 (48.05)                                        
  2 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:31.08    1:38.94  
                  44.79     1:38.94 (54.15)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:22.68    3:38.05  
                  46.43     1:39.95 (53.52)     2:38.03 (58.08)   3:38.05 (1:00.02)
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            64 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:35.29    1:33.84  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan            64 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  3:35.56    3:27.89  
                  40.60     1:36.03 (55.43)   2:41.64 (1:05.61)     3:27.89 (46.25)
  2 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:31.87    3:30.16  
                  44.87     1:42.43 (57.56)   2:45.22 (1:02.79)     3:30.16 (44.94)
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancino, Cathy            63 Gold Coast Maste-FG  7:28.50    7:28.76  
                  46.02     1:41.86 (55.84)   2:44.76 (1:02.90)   3:47.46 (1:02.70)
      4:50.12 (1:02.66)   5:55.04 (1:04.92)     6:43.15 (48.11)     7:28.76 (45.61)
  2 Tyler, A Susan            64 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  8:00.55    7:29.86  
                  47.59     1:39.58 (51.99)     2:39.56 (59.98)     3:38.24 (58.68)
      4:46.56 (1:08.32)   5:53.87 (1:07.31)     6:42.74 (48.87)     7:29.86 (47.12)
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:26.59    1:27.79  
                  41.08     1:27.79 (46.71)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast Maste-FG  6:58.85    7:04.29  
                  49.02     1:41.92 (52.90)     2:35.60 (53.68)     3:30.04 (54.44)
        4:23.78 (53.74)     5:18.42 (54.64)     6:12.36 (53.94)     7:04.29 (51.93)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            67 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 16:30.24   15:05.62  
                1:52.39   3:45.73 (1:53.34)   5:39.50 (1:53.77)   7:33.76 (1:54.26)
      9:27.05 (1:53.29)  11:21.02 (1:53.97)  13:15.12 (1:54.10)  15:05.62 (1:50.50)
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah L            67 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 30:00.24   29:20.75  
                1:54.54   3:50.44 (1:55.90)   5:47.81 (1:57.37)   7:42.69 (1:54.88)
      9:40.52 (1:57.83)  11:36.45 (1:55.93)  13:33.53 (1:57.08)  15:30.28 (1:56.75)
     17:27.36 (1:57.08)  19:25.45 (1:58.09)  21:24.17 (1:58.72)  23:22.98 (1:58.81)
     25:22.09 (1:59.11)  27:21.34 (1:59.25)  29:20.75 (1:59.41)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast Maste-FG    45.73      45.00  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:38.00    1:41.21  
                  48.81     1:41.21 (52.40)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:35.85    3:39.98  
                  50.46     1:46.35 (55.89)     2:43.07 (56.72)     3:39.98 (56.91)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    48.57      49.90  
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast Maste-FG    53.79      56.64  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:57.51    4:06.95  
                  57.19   2:02.09 (1:04.90)   3:05.65 (1:03.56)   4:06.95 (1:01.30)
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:41.32    1:49.70  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguinetti, Diego        22 Gold Coast Maste-FG    48.19      47.48  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguinetti, Diego        22 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:03.16    2:01.61  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguinetti, Diego        22 Gold Coast Maste-FG  4:14.09    4:24.38  
                  51.97   2:01.85 (1:09.88)   3:16.53 (1:14.68)   4:24.38 (1:07.85)
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguinetti, Diego        22 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    9:49.42  
                  53.58   2:03.30 (1:09.72)                                        
            5:56.14 ( )                             8:34.60 ( )   9:49.42 (1:14.82)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguinetti, Diego        22 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:14.09    1:10.93  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation Swim-FG     27.87      27.74  
  2 Miyares, Andres H         29 Gold Coast Maste-FG    37.00      38.18  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation Swim-FG   1:02.49    1:03.30  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)                                        
  2 Miyares, Andres H         29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:20.11    1:26.19  
                  40.68     1:26.19 (45.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  6:01.10    6:17.37  
                  41.64     1:27.59 (45.95)     2:14.95 (47.36)     3:03.13 (48.18)
        3:52.38 (49.25)     4:41.25 (48.87)     5:30.17 (48.92)     6:17.37 (47.20)
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.99    1:13.51  
                  35.88     1:13.51 (37.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         29 Gold Coast Maste-FG    37.10      39.04  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:24.01    1:23.82  
                  39.23     1:23.82 (44.59)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miyares, Andres H         29 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:08.11    3:16.90  
                  41.33     1:30.70 (49.37)     2:23.68 (52.98)     3:16.90 (53.22)
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.00    1:10.96  
                  32.25     1:10.96 (38.71)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation Swim-FG   2:44.99    2:41.04  
                  32.21     1:12.66 (40.45)     2:03.79 (51.13)     2:41.04 (37.25)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medema, Chuck D           33 Plantation Swim-FG     26.90      27.39  
  2 Boyer, Darran E           31 Plantation Swim-FG     38.00      32.88  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medema, Chuck D           33 Plantation Swim-FG   1:00.90    1:01.76  
                  28.78     1:01.76 (32.98)                                        
  2 Voitenko, Denis           33 Plantation Swim-FG   1:07.00    1:16.03  
                  34.17     1:16.03 (41.86)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medema, Chuck D           33 Plantation Swim-FG   2:22.22    2:18.70  
                  30.88     1:06.11 (35.23)     1:42.45 (36.34)     2:18.70 (36.25)
  2 Voitenko, Denis           33 Plantation Swim-FG        NT    2:49.23  
                  34.85     1:16.87 (42.02)     2:03.33 (46.46)     2:49.23 (45.90)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voitenko, Denis           33 Plantation Swim-FG  13:20.00   12:14.01  
                1:20.94   2:53.32 (1:32.38)   4:28.13 (1:34.81)   6:03.07 (1:34.94)
      7:37.61 (1:34.54)   9:12.02 (1:34.41)  10:45.28 (1:33.26)  12:14.01 (1:28.73)
  2 Boyer, Darran E           31 Plantation Swim-FG  16:00.00   15:21.76  
                1:41.07   3:39.84 (1:58.77)   5:38.62 (1:58.78)   7:37.08 (1:58.46)
      9:37.96 (2:00.88)  11:37.62 (1:59.66)  13:33.74 (1:56.12)  15:21.76 (1:48.02)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voitenko, Denis           33 Plantation Swim-FG  25:00.00   23:14.34  
                1:23.30   2:55.78 (1:32.48)   4:29.71 (1:33.93)   6:03.94 (1:34.23)
      7:38.11 (1:34.17)   9:11.33 (1:33.22)  10:44.59 (1:33.26)  12:19.62 (1:35.03)
     13:53.76 (1:34.14)  15:27.32 (1:33.56)  16:59.89 (1:32.57)  18:34.25 (1:34.36)
     20:09.50 (1:35.25)  21:44.35 (1:34.85)  23:14.34 (1:29.99)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Lee M             34 Gold Coast Maste-FG    52.79      55.59  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:12.99    1:10.56  
                  34.82     1:10.56 (35.74)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boyer, Darran E           31 Plantation Swim-FG   2:15.00         DQ  
                  53.48        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Lee M             34 Gold Coast Maste-FG  4:39.27    5:08.69  
                1:08.67   2:29.85 (1:21.18)   3:51.64 (1:21.79)   5:08.69 (1:17.05)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medema, Chuck D           33 Plantation Swim-FG     30.90      30.89  
  2 Boyer, Darran E           31 Plantation Swim-FG        NT      38.69  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Lee M             34 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:01.51    1:58.96  
                  52.35   1:58.96 (1:06.61)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:30.00    2:38.82  
                  31.92     1:08.93 (37.01)     1:51.21 (42.28)     2:38.82 (47.61)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:25.16    5:18.93  
                  30.93     1:06.05 (35.12)     1:50.21 (44.16)     2:32.51 (42.30)
        3:19.71 (47.20)     4:06.74 (47.03)     4:44.21 (37.47)     5:18.93 (34.72)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnert, Stephen E        35 Gold Coast Maste-FG    29.06      29.82  
  2 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation Swim-FG     32.47      30.62  
  3 Declercq, Robert A        37 Gold Coast Maste-FG    29.36      30.68  
  4 Tsang, Don                37 Gold Coast Maste-FG    35.00      33.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsang, Don                37 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:15.00    1:17.38  
                  36.56     1:17.38 (40.82)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:22.75    2:21.23  
                  33.50     1:09.94 (36.44)     1:46.18 (36.24)     2:21.23 (35.05)
  2 Tsang, Don                37 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:30.00    3:00.17  
                  36.44     1:16.79 (40.35)     2:05.03 (48.24)     3:00.17 (55.14)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  4:57.20    5:02.33  
                  35.34     1:13.84 (38.50)     1:51.89 (38.05)     2:30.62 (38.73)
        3:08.95 (38.33)     3:47.15 (38.20)     4:25.29 (38.14)     5:02.33 (37.04)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 10:32.32   10:26.97  
                1:11.92   2:29.02 (1:17.10)   3:47.80 (1:18.78)   5:07.17 (1:19.37)
      6:26.94 (1:19.77)   7:46.96 (1:20.02)   9:07.40 (1:20.44)  10:26.97 (1:19.57)
  2 Declercq, Robert A        37 Gold Coast Maste-FG 13:00.00   12:13.86  
                1:20.84   2:52.77 (1:31.93)   4:26.33 (1:33.56)   6:01.51 (1:35.18)
      7:36.59 (1:35.08)   9:10.62 (1:34.03)  10:44.30 (1:33.68)  12:13.86 (1:29.56)
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnert, Stephen E        35 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:35.00    1:29.32  
                  41.67     1:29.32 (47.65)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation Swim-FG        NT    1:34.24  
                  44.07     1:34.24 (50.17)                                        
  3 Tsang, Don                37 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:30.00    1:38.93  
                  45.28     1:38.93 (53.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation Swim-FG     37.82      35.66  
  2 Declercq, Robert A        37 Gold Coast Maste-FG    35.38      36.40  
  3 Dehnert, Stephen E        35 Gold Coast Maste-FG    40.00      36.96  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itriago, Hilario          39 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:10.00    1:10.98  
                  32.77     1:10.98 (38.21)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnert, Stephen E        35 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:15.00    1:29.35  
                  41.58     1:29.35 (47.77)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation Swim-FG   1:16.72    1:32.16  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           39 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:00.62    6:06.01  
                  37.03     1:20.64 (43.61)     2:10.06 (49.42)     2:58.18 (48.12)
        3:50.92 (52.74)     4:46.30 (55.38)     5:27.38 (41.08)     6:06.01 (38.63)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glatzer, Phillip F        44 Unattached             36.01      35.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14    57.27      58.26  
                  28.84       58.26 (29.42)                                        
  2 Glatzer, Phillip F        44 Unattached           1:25.47    1:24.07  
                  40.93     1:24.07 (43.14)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  4:34.11    4:33.08  
                  31.46     1:05.91 (34.45)     1:40.96 (35.05)     2:16.31 (35.35)
        2:51.01 (34.70)     3:26.35 (35.34)     4:00.56 (34.21)     4:33.08 (32.52)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation Swim-FG   4:49.19    4:57.72  
                  32.83     1:09.07 (36.24)     1:47.16 (38.09)     2:25.94 (38.78)
        3:04.59 (38.65)     3:43.01 (38.42)     4:20.57 (37.56)     4:57.72 (37.15)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  9:47.42    9:32.48  
                1:08.45   2:21.86 (1:13.41)   3:35.45 (1:13.59)   4:48.32 (1:12.87)
      6:00.40 (1:12.08)   7:12.73 (1:12.33)   8:24.56 (1:11.83)   9:32.48 (1:07.92)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation Swim-FG  19:59.11   19:54.62  
                1:14.81   2:35.67 (1:20.86)   3:57.55 (1:21.88)   5:19.06 (1:21.51)
      6:39.55 (1:20.49)   7:59.04 (1:19.49)   9:18.68 (1:19.64)  10:38.80 (1:20.12)
     11:58.77 (1:19.97)  13:18.87 (1:20.10)  14:38.23 (1:19.36)  15:58.20 (1:19.97)
     17:17.93 (1:19.73)  18:37.57 (1:19.64)  19:54.62 (1:17.05)                    
  2 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      40 Gold Coast Maste-FG 27:00.00   29:05.99  
                1:50.30   3:47.25 (1:56.95)   5:43.23 (1:55.98)   7:42.69 (1:59.46)
      9:41.05 (1:58.36)  11:40.90 (1:59.85)  13:38.35 (1:57.45)  15:36.37 (1:58.02)
     17:35.75 (1:59.38)  19:32.52 (1:56.77)  21:30.53 (1:58.01)  23:27.67 (1:57.14)
     25:22.18 (1:54.51)  27:15.40 (1:53.22)  29:05.99 (1:50.59)                    
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munguia, Elias S          40 Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.92  
                  34.01     1:09.92 (35.91)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munguia, Elias S          40 Unattached           2:30.00    2:33.36  
                  34.77     1:13.59 (38.82)     1:52.78 (39.19)     2:33.36 (40.58)
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation Swim-FG   2:38.15    2:40.85  
                  38.71     1:18.93 (40.22)     2:00.13 (41.20)     2:40.85 (40.72)
  3 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      40 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:45.00    4:21.42  
                  58.05   2:04.90 (1:06.85)   3:15.96 (1:11.06)   4:21.42 (1:05.46)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glatzer, Phillip F        44 Unattached             45.65      43.95  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      40 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:47.92    3:47.97  
                  51.97     1:47.61 (55.64)   2:49.26 (1:01.65)     3:47.97 (58.71)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation Swim-FG     31.65      31.61  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation Swim-FG   1:07.17    1:08.95  
                  32.86     1:08.95 (36.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      40 Gold Coast Maste-FG  4:37.59    4:48.59  
                  58.33   2:11.26 (1:12.93)   3:33.25 (1:21.99)   4:48.59 (1:15.34)
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation Swim-FG   1:19.19    1:11.14  
                  34.02     1:11.14 (37.12)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  2:28.18    2:27.84  
                  30.36     1:09.98 (39.62)     1:56.57 (46.59)     2:27.84 (31.27)
  2 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      40 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:50.48    3:41.57  
                  50.32   1:50.89 (1:00.57)     2:48.48 (57.59)     3:41.57 (53.09)
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ramses         40 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  5:30.37    5:15.05  
                  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)     1:50.21 (42.07)     2:30.29 (40.08)
        3:18.71 (48.42)     4:07.51 (48.80)     4:41.88 (34.37)     5:15.05 (33.17)
  2 Boiser, Zeus Keanu M      40 Gold Coast Maste-FG  8:20.63    8:24.12  
                  53.76   1:59.64 (1:05.88)   3:14.22 (1:14.58)   4:25.38 (1:11.16)
      5:26.62 (1:01.24)   6:30.92 (1:04.30)     7:30.25 (59.33)     8:24.12 (53.87)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, David W          45 Gold Coast Maste-FG    29.00      29.60  
  2 Yordan-Frau, Jaime T      48 Gold Coast Maste-FG    28.84      32.12  
  3 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG     31.29      32.69  
  4 Farias, Sergio M          46 Gold Coast Maste-FG    34.53      32.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yordan-Frau, Jaime T      48 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:04.08    1:15.30  
                  36.42     1:15.30 (38.88)                                        
  2 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG   1:11.87    1:22.00  
                  37.47     1:22.00 (44.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG   3:00.72    3:04.04  
                  38.43     1:23.40 (44.97)     2:12.80 (49.40)     3:04.04 (51.24)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG   6:30.00    6:49.66  
                  43.14     1:32.34 (49.20)     2:24.10 (51.76)     3:17.67 (53.57)
        4:10.73 (53.06)     5:04.91 (54.18)     5:58.87 (53.96)     6:49.66 (50.79)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, David W          45 Gold Coast Maste-FG 11:15.00   10:23.90  
                1:12.53   2:29.87 (1:17.34)   3:49.11 (1:19.24)   5:08.86 (1:19.75)
      6:28.63 (1:19.77)   7:48.85 (1:20.22)   9:07.83 (1:18.98)  10:23.90 (1:16.07)
  2 Cole, Andrew J            49 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT   15:00.39  
                1:39.07   3:36.44 (1:57.37)   5:34.66 (1:58.22)   7:33.26 (1:58.60)
      9:25.80 (1:52.54)  11:19.64 (1:53.84)  13:12.53 (1:52.89)  15:00.39 (1:47.86)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG     40.32      42.67  
  2 Yordan-Frau, Jaime T      48 Gold Coast Maste-FG    36.98      44.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Andrew J            49 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    1:24.93  
                  40.99     1:24.93 (43.94)                                        
  2 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG   1:27.46    1:30.17  
                  44.24     1:30.17 (45.93)                                        
  3 Yordan-Frau, Jaime T      48 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    1:35.99  
                  45.71     1:35.99 (50.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, David W          45 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:45.00    2:50.42  
                  39.68     1:22.36 (42.68)     2:06.65 (44.29)     2:50.42 (43.77)
  2 Cole, Andrew J            49 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    3:03.00  
                  43.44     1:28.55 (45.11)     2:16.51 (47.96)     3:03.00 (46.49)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yordan-Frau, Jaime T      48 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT      43.31  
  2 Farias, Sergio M          46 Gold Coast Maste-FG    46.94      45.88  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Andrew J            49 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    1:31.47  
                  44.57     1:31.47 (46.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yordan-Frau, Jaime T      48 Gold Coast Maste-FG    32.91      37.73  
  2 Farias, Sergio M          46 Gold Coast Maste-FG    38.31      37.92  
  3 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG     38.57      39.59  
  4 Cole, Andrew J            49 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT      40.27  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG   1:30.00    1:28.43  
                  41.88     1:28.43 (46.55)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abad, Fernando            48 Plantation Swim-FG   3:22.26    3:17.72  
                  40.44     1:30.94 (50.50)     2:28.38 (57.44)     3:17.72 (49.34)
  2 Farias, Sergio M          46 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:15.00    3:26.50  
                  38.84     1:37.74 (58.90)     2:37.62 (59.88)     3:26.50 (48.88)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Farias, Sergio M          46 Gold Coast Maste-FG  8:15.00         DQ  
                  52.12   1:56.88 (1:04.76)   3:11.49 (1:14.61)   4:21.45 (1:09.96)
      5:26.54 (1:05.09)   6:32.09 (1:05.55)     7:28.01 (55.92)          DQ (48.30)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    31.00      29.81  
  2 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    31.66      33.38  
  3 Cohodas, Bart S           53 Plantation Swim-FG     34.00      35.92  
  4 Ponce, Jose A             52 Unattached                NT      36.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Jose A             52 Unattached                NT    1:27.51  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    6:16.16  
                  41.73     1:28.67 (46.94)     2:16.69 (48.02)     3:05.49 (48.80)
        3:54.49 (49.00)     4:42.65 (48.16)     5:30.42 (47.77)     6:16.16 (45.74)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT   12:56.34  
                1:32.75   3:11.80 (1:39.05)   4:52.20 (1:40.40)   6:32.23 (1:40.03)
      8:11.98 (1:39.75)   9:51.37 (1:39.39)  11:27.21 (1:35.84)  12:56.34 (1:29.13)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    40.00      43.93  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    36.00      35.66  
  2 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    43.91      44.80  
  3 Ponce, Jose A             52 Unattached                NT      56.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:21.00    1:21.32  
                  38.49     1:21.32 (42.83)                                        
  2 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:38.25    1:39.46  
                  47.04     1:39.46 (52.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:00.00    3:02.74  
                  40.44     1:26.88 (46.44)     2:15.62 (48.74)     3:02.74 (47.12)
  2 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:35.00    3:43.44  
                  52.13     1:49.99 (57.86)     2:47.74 (57.75)     3:43.44 (55.70)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    33.00      33.57  
  2 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG    35.20      35.93  
  3 Cohodas, Bart S           53 Plantation Swim-FG     41.00      42.64  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Jose A             52 Unattached                NT    1:59.63  
                  58.10   1:59.63 (1:01.53)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:05.32    3:07.15  
                  37.81     1:28.85 (51.04)     2:25.12 (56.27)     3:07.15 (42.03)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomes, Brian             52 Gold Coast Maste-FG  7:30.00    6:49.04  
                  40.50     1:27.23 (46.73)     2:24.29 (57.06)     3:18.60 (54.31)
        4:18.33 (59.73)     5:17.51 (59.18)     6:04.84 (47.33)     6:49.04 (44.20)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Unattached             29.00      28.45  
  2 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG    35.00      34.18  
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG    39.31      40.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Unattached           1:06.00    1:04.53  
                  31.13     1:04.53 (33.40)                                        
  2 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:14.00    1:11.90  
                  34.78     1:11.90 (37.12)                                        
  3 Toney, David J            55 NCMJ-FG              1:09.92    1:12.16  
                  34.84     1:12.16 (37.32)                                        
  4 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:20.00    1:15.38  
                  36.14     1:15.38 (39.24)                                        
  5 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:28.13    1:32.31  
                  45.05     1:32.31 (47.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Unattached           2:20.00    2:20.11  
                  33.12     1:10.19 (37.07)     1:45.97 (35.78)     2:20.11 (34.14)
  2 Toney, David J            55 NCMJ-FG              2:28.71    2:35.04  
                  35.93     1:14.99 (39.06)     1:55.62 (40.63)     2:35.04 (39.42)
  3 Perez, Tomas L            58 Plantation Swim-FG        NT    3:13.40  
                  40.92     1:30.94 (50.02)     2:26.15 (55.21)     3:13.40 (47.25)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, David J            55 NCMJ-FG              5:16.77    5:28.25  
                  36.36     1:16.65 (40.29)     1:59.30 (42.65)     2:41.50 (42.20)
        3:23.95 (42.45)     4:05.78 (41.83)     4:49.14 (43.36)     5:28.25 (39.11)
  2 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  5:55.00    5:54.12  
                  39.73     1:25.88 (46.15)     2:12.57 (46.69)     2:58.53 (45.96)
        3:44.11 (45.58)     4:28.78 (44.67)     5:13.11 (44.33)     5:54.12 (41.01)
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG  6:48.45    6:59.88  
                  48.39     1:42.03 (53.64)     2:36.88 (54.85)     3:31.00 (54.12)
        4:24.45 (53.45)     5:18.37 (53.92)     6:10.23 (51.86)     6:59.88 (49.65)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Unattached          10:45.00   10:23.54  
                1:15.11   2:35.45 (1:20.34)   3:54.38 (1:18.93)   5:13.00 (1:18.62)
      6:31.32 (1:18.32)   7:50.07 (1:18.75)   9:08.13 (1:18.06)  10:23.54 (1:15.41)
  2 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG 12:08.00   12:05.61  
                1:26.08   2:58.57 (1:32.49)   4:32.14 (1:33.57)   6:05.24 (1:33.10)
      7:36.94 (1:31.70)   9:08.22 (1:31.28)  10:38.99 (1:30.77)  12:05.61 (1:26.62)
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG 14:08.63   14:57.85  
                1:47.97   3:44.07 (1:56.10)   5:40.47 (1:56.40)   7:35.50 (1:55.03)
      9:28.88 (1:53.38)  11:20.68 (1:51.80)  13:12.15 (1:51.47)  14:57.85 (1:45.70)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, David J            55 NCMJ-FG             21:43.00   21:00.69  
                1:18.47   2:42.26 (1:23.79)   4:07.23 (1:24.97)   5:31.32 (1:24.09)
      6:56.37 (1:25.05)   8:20.59 (1:24.22)   9:45.05 (1:24.46)  11:09.37 (1:24.32)
     12:34.55 (1:25.18)  13:59.21 (1:24.66)  15:24.21 (1:25.00)  16:50.05 (1:25.84)
     18:14.48 (1:24.43)  19:39.14 (1:24.66)  21:00.69 (1:21.55)                    
  2 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG 22:45.00   23:23.35  
                1:27.55   3:04.80 (1:37.25)   4:42.34 (1:37.54)   6:17.31 (1:34.97)
      7:52.51 (1:35.20)   9:27.86 (1:35.35)  11:02.08 (1:34.22)  12:37.94 (1:35.86)
     14:12.50 (1:34.56)  15:47.06 (1:34.56)  17:19.59 (1:32.53)  18:52.38 (1:32.79)
     20:25.42 (1:33.04)  21:54.65 (1:29.23)  23:23.35 (1:28.70)                    
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG 27:35.86   27:17.71  
                1:45.53   3:34.58 (1:49.05)   5:25.70 (1:51.12)   7:15.16 (1:49.46)
      9:06.26 (1:51.10)  10:57.52 (1:51.26)  12:48.04 (1:50.52)  14:38.68 (1:50.64)
     16:28.48 (1:49.80)  18:19.56 (1:51.08)  20:08.63 (1:49.07)  21:57.91 (1:49.28)
     23:47.25 (1:49.34)  25:35.70 (1:48.45)  27:17.71 (1:42.01)                    
  4 Perez, Tomas L            58 Plantation Swim-FG  30:00.00   28:38.63  
                1:40.27   3:32.46 (1:52.19)   5:27.59 (1:55.13)   7:26.33 (1:58.74)
      9:24.55 (1:58.22)  11:21.62 (1:57.07)  13:15.24 (1:53.62)  15:12.99 (1:57.75)
     17:08.70 (1:55.71)  19:06.51 (1:57.81)  21:03.06 (1:56.55)  22:59.51 (1:56.45)
     24:56.02 (1:56.51)  26:51.99 (1:55.97)  28:38.63 (1:46.64)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG    50.71      55.33  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Unattached             32.00      30.29  
  2 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast Maste-FG    33.08      32.90  
  3 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG    35.00      37.34  
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG    48.51      54.05  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:17.00    1:19.35  
                  39.02     1:19.35 (40.33)                                        
  2 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:40.00    1:37.75  
                  44.56     1:37.75 (53.19)                                        
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:59.14    2:00.25  
                  56.23   2:00.25 (1:04.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:17.55    3:11.61  
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG  4:19.25    4:23.67  
                  59.06   2:08.85 (1:09.79)   3:16.12 (1:07.27)   4:23.67 (1:07.55)
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:02.00    1:40.13  
                  49.34     1:40.13 (50.79)                                        
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    1:57.31  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:16.36    3:17.37  
                  35.55     1:34.08 (58.53)     2:32.88 (58.80)     3:17.37 (44.49)
  2 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:20.00    3:19.88  
                  41.82     1:39.31 (57.49)     2:38.98 (59.67)     3:19.88 (40.90)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gollop, Barry             57 Gold Coast Maste-FG  7:15.00    7:14.17  
                  45.08     1:39.62 (54.54)                             3:39.20 ( )
      4:43.40 (1:04.20)   5:43.94 (1:00.54)     6:31.02 (47.08)     7:14.17 (43.15)
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast Maste-FG  8:06.38    8:16.53  
                  58.78   2:06.72 (1:07.94)   3:16.60 (1:09.88)   4:21.99 (1:05.39)
      5:29.69 (1:07.70)   6:37.43 (1:07.74)     7:28.73 (51.30)     8:16.53 (47.80)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Plantation Swim-FG     29.39      29.68  
  2 De Weese, Allen J         64 Gold Coast Maste-FG    33.91      35.44  
  3 Legaspi, Adrian           60 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    38.00      37.10  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Plantation Swim-FG   1:06.98    1:07.31  
                  31.53     1:07.31 (35.78)                                        
  2 Venture, Ray L            64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:49.57    1:44.97  
                  49.73     1:44.97 (55.24)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Adrian           60 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:20.00    3:17.53  
                  43.91     1:33.25 (49.34)     2:25.09 (51.84)     3:17.53 (52.44)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Adrian           60 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:00.00    7:24.37  
                  45.46     1:37.43 (51.97)     2:33.03 (55.60)     3:32.97 (59.94)
        4:32.87 (59.90)   5:33.16 (1:00.29)     6:30.26 (57.10)     7:24.37 (54.11)
  2 Venture, Ray L            64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  9:12.50    9:22.68  
                                2:13.61 ( )   3:27.22 (1:13.61)   4:42.47 (1:15.25)
      5:56.99 (1:14.52)   7:09.75 (1:12.76)   8:20.06 (1:10.31)   9:22.68 (1:02.62)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            62 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14 11:00.00   10:23.13  
                1:15.73   2:35.98 (1:20.25)   3:55.65 (1:19.67)   5:15.31 (1:19.66)
      6:34.52 (1:19.21)   7:52.88 (1:18.36)   9:10.01 (1:17.13)  10:23.13 (1:13.12)
  2 De Weese, Allen J         64 Gold Coast Maste-FG 13:24.04   13:49.61  
                1:36.55   3:24.79 (1:48.24)   5:11.18 (1:46.39)   6:57.48 (1:46.30)
      8:41.78 (1:44.30)  10:26.16 (1:44.38)  12:09.67 (1:43.51)  13:49.61 (1:39.94)
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Plantation Swim-FG   1:25.00    1:26.59  
                  41.94     1:26.59 (44.65)                                        
  2 De Weese, Allen J         64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:38.34    1:52.16  
                  54.52     1:52.16 (57.64)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- De Weese, Allen J         64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:44.15         DQ  
                  51.25   1:51.88 (1:00.63)   2:55.79 (1:03.91)          DQ (59.41)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Paulo E            63 Gulliver Swim Cl-FG    42.00      41.63  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            62 Sarasota YMCA Sh-14  1:23.00    1:21.26  
                  38.42     1:21.26 (42.84)                                        
  2 De Weese, Allen J         64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:50.74    1:55.41  
                  52.83   1:55.41 (1:02.58)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Paulo E            63 Gulliver Swim Cl-FG  3:35.00    3:29.08  
                  47.63     1:41.19 (53.56)     2:35.29 (54.10)     3:29.08 (53.79)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Plantation Swim-FG     32.95      33.27  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venture, Ray L            64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:50.32    2:44.16  
                1:10.78   2:44.16 (1:33.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Venture, Ray L            64 Gold Coast Maste-FG  7:12.53         DQ  
                1:15.31   2:53.66 (1:38.35)   4:47.27 (1:53.61)        DQ (2:45.78)
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Plantation Swim-FG   3:03.44    2:59.31  
                  33.58     1:18.96 (45.38)     2:16.83 (57.87)     2:59.31 (42.48)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG    29.00      29.22  
  2 Cullen, Philip M          65 Gold Coast Maste-FG    44.00      45.28  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:05.63    1:04.31  
                  31.32     1:04.31 (32.99)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:25.68    2:26.35  
                  32.43     1:09.90 (37.47)     1:49.00 (39.10)     2:26.35 (37.35)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG       NT    5:44.38  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG  5:27.13    5:37.99  
                  38.58     1:20.86 (42.28)     2:03.70 (42.84)     2:48.25 (44.55)
        3:31.83 (43.58)     4:15.97 (44.14)     4:58.91 (42.94)     5:37.99 (39.08)
  2 Brewer, Dick              67 Gold Coast Maste-FG  6:50.00    6:47.89  
                  43.44     1:32.31 (48.87)     2:24.41 (52.10)     3:18.17 (53.76)
        4:10.80 (52.63)     5:04.75 (53.95)     5:59.92 (55.17)     6:47.89 (47.97)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG 11:18.88   11:33.32  
                1:20.80   2:47.82 (1:27.02)   4:15.81 (1:27.99)   5:44.38 (1:28.57)
      7:12.19 (1:27.81)   8:40.69 (1:28.50)  10:09.73 (1:29.04)  11:33.32 (1:23.59)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Dick              67 Gold Coast Maste-FG    44.69      46.79  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Philip M          65 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:59.00    2:01.14  
                  57.03   2:01.14 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Dick              67 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:40.00    3:48.02  
                  53.00     1:50.23 (57.23)   2:50.61 (1:00.38)     3:48.02 (57.41)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast Maste-FG    33.36      32.67  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG    42.38      45.10  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG  4:09.09    4:37.97  
                  54.97   2:08.30 (1:13.33)   3:26.64 (1:18.34)   4:37.97 (1:11.33)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG 22:01.13   19:25.03  
                2:19.77   5:08.75 (2:48.98)   8:01.14 (2:52.39)  10:53.04 (2:51.90)
     13:42.33 (2:49.29)  16:42.70 (3:00.37)  19:25.03 (2:42.33)                    
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG 47:01.18   42:52.88  
                2:26.07   5:12.33 (2:46.26)   7:58.72 (2:46.39)  10:45.66 (2:46.94)
     13:35.91 (2:50.25)  16:25.33 (2:49.42)  19:25.84 (3:00.51)  22:27.35 (3:01.51)
     25:34.55 (3:07.20)  28:37.76 (3:03.21)  31:22.02 (2:44.26)  34:21.90 (2:59.88)
     37:20.86 (2:58.96)  40:16.85 (2:55.99)  42:52.88 (2:36.03)                    
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:39.47    3:01.19  
                1:23.08   3:01.19 (1:38.11)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG    56.57      55.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG  2:19.96    2:24.79  
                1:06.76   2:24.79 (1:18.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 House, Carl               73 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:01.08    1:05.57  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        79 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:28.00    1:30.62  
                  43.15     1:30.62 (47.47)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        79 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:25.00    3:28.28  
                  46.16                             2:33.30 ( )     3:28.28 (54.98)
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        79 Gold Coast Maste-FG  1:40.00    1:49.74  
                  52.35     1:49.74 (57.39)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapperport, Alan S        79 Gold Coast Maste-FG  3:55.00    3:58.25  
                  54.07     1:53.27 (59.20)   2:55.66 (1:02.39)   3:58.25 (1:02.59)
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Fred             86 CONN-CT              9:57.02    9:38.85  
                                2:14.03 ( )   3:29.18 (1:15.15)   4:44.18 (1:15.00)
      5:57.96 (1:13.78)   7:12.69 (1:14.73)   8:26.29 (1:13.60)   9:38.85 (1:12.56)
 
Men 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Fred             86 CONN-CT             38:27.71   38:59.01  
                2:18.64   4:51.11 (2:32.47)   7:26.19 (2:35.08)  10:03.05 (2:36.86)
     12:42.23 (2:39.18)  15:20.64 (2:38.41)  17:58.77 (2:38.13)  20:32.74 (2:33.97)
     23:13.10 (2:40.36)  25:52.94 (2:39.84)  28:33.69 (2:40.75)  31:14.37 (2:40.68)
     33:50.47 (2:36.10)  36:28.54 (2:38.07)  38:59.01 (2:30.47)                    
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'A'                   NT    3:00.16  
     1) Palmer, Danielle E W35          2) Barthle, Leslee E W27          
     3) Hester, Heidi R W32             4) Robinson, Kristyl M W22        
                  48.03   1:48.41 (1:00.38)     2:24.73 (36.32)     3:00.16 (35.43)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'A'                   NT    1:52.94  
     1) Childs, Lee M64                 2) Cuticchia, Tommie A M29        
     3) Ochoa, Carlos I M41             4) Medema, Chuck D M33            
                  30.09       57.37 (27.28)     1:24.69 (27.32)     1:52.94 (28.25)
  2 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:04.24  
     1) Dehnert, Stephen E M35          2) Tsang, Don M37                 
     3) Yordan-Frau, Jaime T M48        4) LeClair, David W M45           
                  30.39     1:03.03 (32.64)     1:35.11 (32.08)     2:04.24 (29.13)
  3 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'B'                   NT    2:11.56  
     1) Boyer, Darran E M31             2) Abad, Fernando M48             
     3) Cohodas, Bart S M53             4) Rodriguez, Manuel A M37        
                  33.28     1:06.57 (33.29)     1:40.61 (34.04)     2:11.56 (30.95)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'A'                   NT    2:20.06  
     1) Cuticchia, Tommie A M29         2) Ochoa, Carlos I M41            
     3) Childs, Lee M64                 4) Medema, Chuck D M33            
                  33.77     1:13.97 (40.20)     1:47.32 (33.35)     2:20.06 (32.74)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                             NT    2:37.20  
     1) Sonenshein, Roy S M55           2) Gollop, Barry M57              
     3) Cullen, Philip M M65            4) Ferron, Lars M57               
                  41.30                             2:00.21 ( )     2:37.20 (36.99)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'A'                   NT    2:11.16  
     1) Palmer, Danielle E W35          2) Rodriguez, Manuel A M37        
     3) Hester, Heidi R W32             4) Medema, Chuck D M33            
                  38.23     1:11.25 (33.02)     1:43.53 (32.28)     2:11.16 (27.63)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'B'                   NT    2:34.38  
     1) Hester, Heidi R W32             2) Ochoa, Carlos I M41            
     3) Cuticchia, Tommie A M29         4) Draughon, Daniella A W34       
                  41.58     1:21.65 (40.07)     1:51.97 (30.32)     2:34.38 (42.41)
  2 Plantation Swim Team Masters-FG  'A'                   NT    2:53.80  
     1) Palmer, Danielle E W35          2) Barthle, Leslee E W27          
     3) Childs, Lee M64                 4) Voitenko, Denis M33            
                  50.97                             2:21.16 ( )     2:53.80 (32.64)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:10.45  
     1) LeClair, Dale A W43             2) LeClair, David W M45           
     3) Stewart, Ann K W42              4) Cole, Andrew J M49             
                  33.27                             1:37.03 ( )     2:10.45 (33.42)