Licensed to CFCC Marlins            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012 07:35 AM
                         Masters July Meet - 7/14/2020                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eash-Loucks, Wendy        26 NFMS                   33.00      32.69   20  
 
Girls 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eash-Loucks, Wendy        26 NFMS                 1:12.00    1:13.47   20  
 
Girls 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eash-Loucks, Wendy        26 NFMS                 2:40.00    2:41.58   20  
 
Girls 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eash-Loucks, Wendy        26 NFMS                      NT    5:52.59   20  
 
Girls 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eash-Loucks, Wendy        26 NFMS                   44.00      42.81   20  
 
Girls 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Valerie            32 CFM                  6:10.01    6:32.99   20  
 
Girls 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Valerie            32 CFM                  3:25.00    3:19.44   20  
 
Girls 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Valerie            32 CFM                  3:20.01    3:20.16   20  
 
Girls 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayman, Annie             36 TMM                    45.00      45.55   20  
 
Girls 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayman, Annie             36 TMM                  1:45.00    1:42.00   20  
 
Girls 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayman, Annie             36 TMM                  3:45.00    3:34.52   20  
 
Girls 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia           55 FACT                 1:30.88    1:34.25   20  
 
Girls 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia           55 FACT                   48.03      47.58   20  
 
Girls 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Cynthia           55 FACT                 3:44.41    3:42.07   20  
 
Girls 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chris           62 FACT                      NT      48.59   20  
 
Girls 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chris           62 FACT                      NT    2:00.91   20  
 
Girls 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chris           62 FACT                      NT    1:05.20   20  
 
Girls 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suttie, Rae               68 FACT                   45.71      45.69   20  
  2 Hackett, Jeanne           69 FACT                      NT      46.16   17  
  3 McKenney, Marilyn         65 FACT                 1:03.84    1:03.58   16  
 
Girls 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jeanne           69 FACT                      NT    3:56.01   20  
 
Girls 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suttie, Rae               68 FACT                 1:02.37    1:00.87   20  
 
Girls 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jeanne           69 FACT                      NT      55.33   20  
  2 McKenney, Marilyn         65 FACT                 1:03.73    1:03.13   17  
  3 Suttie, Rae               68 FACT                 1:13.59    1:12.50   16  
 
Girls 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jeanne           69 FACT                      NT    2:01.75   20  
  2 McKenney, Marilyn         65 FACT                 2:23.14    2:21.65   17  
 
Girls 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jeanne           69 FACT                      NT    4:23.78   20  
  2 McKenney, Marilyn         65 FACT                 5:05.43    4:58.85   17  
 
Girls 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Joyce         71 FACT                   56.00      55.31   20  
 
Girls 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Mary Rose          70 FACT                 1:55.00    2:07.41   20  
 
Girls 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Joyce         71 FACT                 9:00.00    9:28.16   20  
 
Girls 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Joyce         71 FACT                 1:08.00    1:13.97   20  
 
Girls 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Mary Rose          70 FACT                 2:15.00    2:22.31   20  
 
Girls 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Joyce         71 FACT                 1:03.00    1:05.14   20  
  2 Rowan, Mary Rose          70 FACT                 1:02.00    1:09.22   17  
 
Girls 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan, Mary Rose          70 FACT                      NT    2:33.31   20  
 
Girls 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Joyce         71 FACT                 4:49.62    5:08.55   20  
 
Girls 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen              87 FACT                 1:36.26    1:31.06   20  
 
Girls 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen              87 FACT                 3:51.79    3:33.94   20  
 
Girls 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen              87 FACT                 8:00.00    7:23.35   20  
 
Girls 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen              87 FACT                 1:43.77    1:47.55   20  
 
Girls 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen              87 FACT                 4:01.00    3:55.11   20  
 
Girls 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ellen              87 FACT                 8:13.00    8:18.59   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth         28 NFMS                   25.20      26.05   20  
  2 Smith, Stewart            27 NFMS                   28.50      28.41   17  
  3 Loucks, Kyle              27 NFMS                   35.90      31.92   16  
 
Boys 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth         28 NFMS                   54.80      59.09   20  
  2 Loucks, Kyle              27 NFMS                 1:19.00    1:14.02   17  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stewart            27 NFMS                   37.00      35.54   20  
 
Boys 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stewart            27 NFMS                 1:27.00    1:20.52   20  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth         28 NFMS                   26.80      27.84   20  
  2 Loucks, Kyle              27 NFMS                   38.80      35.38   17  
 
Boys 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenneth         28 NFMS                   58.20    1:02.38   20  
 
Boys 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carlos             32 NFMS                   28.00      28.57   20  
 
Boys 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carlos             32 NFMS                   38.00      38.31   20  
 
Boys 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carlos             32 NFMS                   31.00      31.85   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardozo, James            42 FACT                   32.00      30.45   20  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardozo, James            42 FACT                 1:12.00    1:10.37   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardozo, James            42 FACT                   45.00      40.19   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardozo, James            42 FACT                   44.00      44.53   20  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardozo, James            42 FACT                   45.00      38.69   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbockel, John          45 CFM                    45.00      37.03   20  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbockel, John          45 CFM                    48.00      45.63   20  
 
Boys 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinbockel, John          45 CFM                  1:38.00    1:48.87   20  
 
Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rader, Jeff               51 UNAT                   25.00      33.21   20  
 
Boys 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rader, Jeff               51 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:15.16   20  
 
Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rader, Jeff               51 UNAT                   40.00      44.67   20  
 
Boys 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rader, Jeff               51 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:44.67   20  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Doug              63 UNAT                      NT      35.76   20  
 
Boys 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Doug              63 UNAT                      NT    1:22.34   20  
 
Boys 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, David             65 FACT                   32.00      32.28   20  
 
Boys 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, David             65 FACT                 1:20.00    1:15.47   20  
 
Boys 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, David             65 FACT                 7:00.00    7:13.09   20  
 
Boys 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, David             65 FACT                   42.00      41.77   20  
 
Boys 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, David             65 FACT                 3:20.00    3:18.45   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Andy              71 FACT                   33.08      34.14   20  
  2 Clegg, Jim                71 FACT                   46.58      58.10   17  
 
Boys 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Andy              71 FACT                 1:16.17    1:19.22   20  
 
Boys 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenk, Martin            70 FACT                      NT    6:59.95   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clegg, Jim                71 FACT                 1:06.26    1:12.20   20  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenk, Martin            70 FACT                   43.78      45.53   20  
  2 Clegg, Jim                71 FACT                 1:02.99    1:06.49   17  
 
Boys 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clegg, Jim                71 FACT                 2:11.46    2:22.90   20  
 
Boys 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenk, Martin            70 FACT                      NT    3:52.70   20  
  2 Clegg, Jim                71 FACT                 4:53.37    4:59.47   17  
 
Boys 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Andy              71 FACT                   39.43      42.97   20  
 
Boys 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            79 FACT                   40.00      43.47   20  
 
Boys 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            79 FACT                 1:40.00    1:45.59   20  
 
Boys 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            79 FACT                 3:50.00    4:01.72   20  
 
Boys 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Phil            79 FACT                 8:34.00    8:48.91   20  
 
Boys 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, John             85 FACT                   49.00      47.61   20  
 
Boys 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, John             85 FACT                 1:59.00    1:56.31   20  
 
Boys 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, John             85 FACT                 4:31.00    4:22.22   20  
 
Boys 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, John             85 FACT                 1:05.00    1:06.38   20  
 
Boys 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, John             85 FACT                 2:15.00    2:30.78   20