Licensed to Ft Lauderdale Aquatic Complex - Site License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
         2013 Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Stephanie L      24 Fort Lauderdale-FG     28.00      26.46  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Therese M       23 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:10.00    1:01.54  
       30.16  1:01.54                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Therese M       23 Sarasota YMCA-FL       37.00      34.99  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Stephanie L      24 Fort Lauderdale-FG     30.00      29.28  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Therese M       23 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:17.00    1:16.46  
       34.64  1:16.46                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast-FG          27.10      27.34  
  2 Yager, Laura L            28 Wahoos O W-FG          36.00      29.98  
  3 Schemer, Jacqueline S     25 Wahoos O W-FG        1:00.00      30.24  
  4 Otero, Doris D            27 Gold Coast-FG          28.97      31.38  
  5 McAdams, Erin E           26 Gold Coast-FG          35.00      33.92  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast-FG          58.90      59.07  
       28.78    59.07                                                      
  2 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.00    1:01.04  
       29.21  1:01.04                                                      
  3 Schemer, Jacqueline S     25 Wahoos O W-FG        1:30.00    1:06.11  
       31.67  1:06.11                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Chloe            25 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:11.00    1:14.05  
       34.83  1:14.05                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast-FG        2:10.90    2:05.69  
       29.77  1:01.89  1:34.32  2:05.69                                    
  2 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:07.00    2:14.97  
       30.34  1:03.99  1:39.49  2:14.97                                    
  3 Engs, Chandra             28 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:18.77    2:15.15  
       32.03  1:06.58  1:42.30  2:15.15                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:50.00    6:01.68  
       31.34  1:05.68  1:41.49  2:18.32  2:55.87  3:33.37  4:11.12  4:48.73
     5:26.03  6:01.68                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG  11:50.00   12:32.24  
       31.57  1:06.74  1:43.71  2:21.09  2:58.67  3:36.89  4:14.74  4:52.77
     5:31.05  6:09.57  6:47.83  7:26.21  8:04.75  8:42.81  9:21.06  9:59.50
    10:38.45 11:16.98 11:54.95 12:32.24                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG  21:45.00   20:33.96  
       33.02  1:09.10  1:45.96  2:23.06  3:00.53  3:38.46  4:16.70  4:54.58
     5:32.63  6:10.39  6:47.86  7:25.27  8:03.22  8:41.04  9:18.87  9:56.43
    10:34.38 11:12.23 11:50.27 12:28.53 13:06.02 13:43.57 14:21.18 14:58.61
    15:36.24 16:14.13 16:51.70 17:29.39 18:07.07 18:44.17 19:21.54 19:58.21
    20:33.96
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schemer, Jacqueline S     25 Wahoos O W-FG        1:00.00      37.83  
  2 Jenkins, Chloe            25 Sarasota YMCA-FL       50.50      42.93  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schemer, Jacqueline S     25 Wahoos O W-FG        1:00.00      41.37  
 -- Jenkins, Chloe            25 Sarasota YMCA-FL       55.50         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engs, Chandra             28 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:19.00    1:16.46  
       36.82  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Yager, Laura L            28 Wahoos O W-FG        1:35.00    1:25.46  
       38.89  1:25.46                                                      
  3 McAdams, Erin E           26 Gold Coast-FG        1:42.00    1:29.91  
       43.21  1:29.91                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otero, Doris D            27 Gold Coast-FG          32.10      33.19  
  2 Schemer, Jacqueline S     25 Wahoos O W-FG        1:00.00      33.70  
  3 McAdams, Erin E           26 Gold Coast-FG          50.00      41.42  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yager, Laura L            28 Wahoos O W-FG        1:35.00    1:19.58  
       37.68  1:19.58                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast-FG        2:18.10    2:20.57  
       30.89  1:08.76  1:49.23  2:20.57                                    
  2 Engs, Chandra             28 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:25.00    2:29.30  
       31.88  1:09.02  1:51.51  2:29.30                                    
  3 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:31.00    2:34.16  
       33.69  1:15.26  1:59.09  2:34.16                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa          29 Gold Coast-FG        4:55.69    5:06.50  
       32.24  1:08.64  1:49.71  2:29.79  3:12.75  3:56.78  4:32.19  5:06.50
  2 Deutch, Silver J          27 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:31.00    5:25.93  
       34.49  1:15.99  1:58.71  2:41.83  3:27.00  4:12.87  4:49.65  5:25.93
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philipp, Katie            32 North County-FG        28.52      28.25  
  2 Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia    33 Fort Lauderdale-FG     34.92      34.86  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation-FG          58.69      59.00  
       28.59    59.00                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation-FG        2:05.57    2:05.13  
       29.80  1:01.63  1:33.85  2:05.13                                    
  2 Cooper, Patricia S        30 Gold Coast-FG        2:30.00    2:22.25  
       32.14  1:07.99  1:45.37  2:22.25                                    
  3 Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria  33 Wahoos O W-FG        3:00.00    2:45.47  
       38.10  1:19.69  2:02.79  2:45.47                                    
  4 Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia    33 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:04.88    3:08.21  
       40.21  1:26.97  2:15.23  3:08.21                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation-FG        5:38.27    5:31.99  
       31.01  1:04.38  1:38.25  2:12.10  2:45.68  3:19.22  3:52.84  4:26.58
     4:59.85  5:31.99                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria  33 Wahoos O W-FG       15:00.00   14:37.76  
       42.10  1:23.50  2:06.60  2:50.99  3:35.32  4:19.78  5:04.40  5:48.52
     6:32.82  7:17.10  8:01.15  8:45.37  9:29.98 10:14.16 10:58.85 11:42.36
    12:26.51 13:10.89 13:55.03 14:37.76                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria  33 Wahoos O W-FG       29:00.00   24:12.21  
       38.91  1:20.74  2:04.06  2:47.72  3:31.38  4:15.06  4:58.21  5:42.20
     6:25.68  7:09.65  7:54.29  8:38.90  9:23.11 10:07.48 10:51.70 11:36.38
    12:21.23 13:06.53 13:50.81 14:35.10 15:19.61 16:04.02 16:48.69 17:33.80
    18:17.78 19:02.32 19:46.82 20:31.20 21:15.49 22:00.01 22:44.97 23:29.26
    24:12.21
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Patricia S        30 Gold Coast-FG          31.50      31.61  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation-FG        1:10.29    1:08.57  
       33.70  1:08.57                                                      
  2 Cooper, Patricia S        30 Gold Coast-FG        1:10.00    1:08.66  
       32.84  1:08.66                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Heidi R           32 Plantation-FG        2:29.13    2:25.55  
       34.87  1:11.49  1:48.71  2:25.55                                    
  2 Cooper, Patricia S        30 Gold Coast-FG        2:40.00    2:32.19  
       36.08  1:14.59  1:53.70  2:32.19                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philipp, Katie            32 North County-FG      1:14.40    1:14.65  
       35.94  1:14.65                                                      
  2 Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia    33 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:36.04    1:33.48  
       44.55  1:33.48                                                      
  3 Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria  33 Wahoos O W-FG        1:55.19    1:37.84  
       47.59  1:37.84                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Patricia S        30 Gold Coast-FG          39.00      32.11  
 -- Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria  33 Wahoos O W-FG          40.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Patricia S        30 Gold Coast-FG        1:15.00    1:15.55  
       35.47  1:15.55                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philipp, Katie            32 North County-FG      1:08.86    1:07.75  
       31.96  1:07.75                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philipp, Katie            32 North County-FG      2:20.47    2:20.75  
       32.05  1:07.57  1:48.49  2:20.75                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        39 Fort Lauderdale-FG     27.32      27.85  
  2 Fitzsimons, Colleen M     35 Fort Lauderdale-FG     32.77      30.25  
  3 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG     34.18      32.83  
  4 Elnecave Rubin, Dina      39 Fort Lauderdale-FG     37.84      38.74  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.81    1:03.68  
       30.13  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:17.50    1:15.20  
       36.71  1:15.20                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:00.77    2:47.14  
       38.67  1:21.93  2:05.63  2:47.14                                    
  2 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:51.40    3:12.38  
       43.95  1:32.83  2:23.49  3:12.38                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      36 Fort Lauderdale-FG   6:10.00    5:48.21  
       31.98  1:07.11  1:43.34  2:19.45  2:55.55  3:31.39  4:07.41  4:43.67
     5:19.84  5:48.21                                                      
  2 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   7:50.15    7:23.22  
       40.11  1:24.43  2:09.90  2:55.66  3:41.25  4:26.46  5:11.97  5:56.58
     6:41.05  7:23.22                                                      
  3 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   7:30.91    7:55.31  
       42.79  1:29.16  2:18.61  3:07.03  3:56.22  4:45.07  5:33.58  6:22.05
     7:09.42  7:55.31                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      36 Fort Lauderdale-FG  12:30.00   11:55.80  
       30.92  1:05.41  1:40.73  2:16.18  2:51.85  3:27.64  4:03.72  4:40.27
     5:16.66  5:52.91  6:29.28  7:05.92  7:42.36  8:19.08  8:55.50  9:32.00
    10:08.36 10:44.53 11:20.96 11:55.80                                    
  2 Ross, Heather M           36 Unattached          15:59.00   15:23.22  
       41.52  1:26.29  2:12.45  2:59.17  3:46.48  4:34.16  5:21.39  6:09.18
     6:56.92  7:43.92  8:31.08  9:17.57 10:04.30 10:50.12 11:36.49 12:23.14
    13:09.45 13:55.46 14:41.06 15:23.22                                    
  3 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG  15:12.25   15:49.17  
       41.71  1:29.89  2:17.35  3:05.34  3:53.27  4:41.73  5:29.57  6:17.87
     7:05.94  7:54.10  8:42.27  9:30.12 10:18.49 11:05.90 11:54.06 12:41.93
    13:29.69 14:16.78 15:03.84 15:49.17                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      36 Fort Lauderdale-FG  21:10.00   20:06.83  
       32.38  1:07.22  1:42.74  2:18.53  2:54.47  3:30.67  4:06.70  4:43.06
     5:19.71  5:56.55  6:33.21  7:10.25  7:46.94  8:23.89  9:00.85  9:38.05
    10:15.01 10:51.87 11:29.13 12:06.45 12:43.65 13:20.41 13:57.60 14:34.92
    15:12.19 15:49.81 16:27.04 17:04.06 17:40.98 18:18.71 18:54.90 19:31.38
    20:06.83
  2 Ross, Heather M           36 Unattached          27:15.00   26:02.06  
       41.54  1:27.19  2:14.27  3:01.72  3:49.08  4:36.63  5:23.70  6:11.62
     6:59.30  7:46.86  8:34.74  9:23.02 10:10.29 10:58.26 11:46.68 12:34.19
    13:22.48 14:59.10 15:46.85 16:34.99 17:23.32 18:11.37 18:59.64 19:47.52
    20:35.65 21:23.52 22:10.58 22:58.02 23:45.15 24:31.74 25:18.83 26:02.06
    26:02.06
  3 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG  25:48.31   29:05.09  
       44.72  1:34.31  2:25.30  3:16.93  4:08.43  5:00.56  5:52.96  6:44.81
     7:36.92  8:29.26  9:21.76 10:14.74 11:07.39 12:00.41 12:53.15 13:46.74
    14:39.82 15:32.55 16:26.76 17:20.15 18:12.61 19:06.05 20:00.62 20:54.84
    21:48.80 22:43.25 23:37.31 24:32.04 25:27.87 26:22.00 27:17.30 28:11.83
    29:05.09
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa D         39 Sarasota YMCA-FL       31.50      32.24  
  2 McCrady, Christine        39 Fort Lauderdale-FG     34.08      34.37  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:18.95    3:28.48  
       50.54  1:43.95  2:37.28  3:28.48                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimons, Colleen M     35 Fort Lauderdale-FG     39.77      40.71  
  2 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG     40.89      40.93  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimons, Colleen M     35 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:29.77    1:28.07  
       41.24  1:28.07                                                      
  2 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:30.62    1:29.99  
       43.70  1:29.99                                                      
  3 Elnecave Rubin, Dina      39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:43.28    1:47.00  
       51.49  1:47.00                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:18.76    3:19.77  
       46.12  1:38.67  2:29.93  3:19.77                                    
  2 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:00.77    3:28.86  
       48.67  1:42.17  2:36.41  3:28.86                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        39 Fort Lauderdale-FG     29.91      33.35  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa D         39 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:04.00    1:05.67  
       30.93  1:05.67                                                      
  2 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:34.80    1:46.93  
       50.03  1:46.93                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koppenwallner, Sonja      36 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:55.00    2:45.38  
       36.80  1:21.15  2:05.17  2:45.38                                    
  2 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:38.28    3:52.78  
       53.41  1:53.54  3:52.78                                             
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrady, Christine        39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:12.62    1:14.52  
       33.67  1:14.52                                                      
  2 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:28.48    1:27.81  
       44.79  1:27.81                                                      
  3 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:32.40    1:41.37  
       48.64  1:41.37                                                      
  4 Elnecave Rubin, Dina      39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:55.77    1:51.06  
       56.94  1:51.06                                                      
 -- Fitzsimons, Colleen M     35 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:25.77         DQ  
       39.56       DQ                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenblat, Daniela        37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:17.77    3:10.05  
       43.45  1:38.30  2:28.27  3:10.05                                    
  2 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:00.77    3:30.62  
       51.61  1:44.82  2:40.77  3:30.62                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varlas, Melissa D         39 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:10.00    5:09.87  
       31.76  1:08.17  1:48.46  2:27.54  3:14.71  4:01.28  4:35.89  5:09.87
  2 Koppenwallner, Sonja      36 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:35.00    5:29.68  
       34.00  1:15.53  1:58.42  2:40.01  3:27.68  4:16.11  4:53.56  5:29.68
  3 Volz, Kristin R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   6:49.80    6:59.09  
       51.13  1:48.60  3:37.45  4:31.00  5:25.39           6:13.26  6:59.09
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached             28.50      26.65  
  2 Viteri, Cynthia M         44 Wahoos O W-FG          30.00      28.56  
  3 Matsumura, LeAnn H        40 Wahoos O W-FG          31.00      29.37  
  4 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG       31.14      31.86  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached             58.00      57.64  
       28.35    57.64                                                      
  2 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG          58.50    1:00.43  
       29.86  1:00.43                                                      
  3 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Unattached           1:05.00    1:02.38  
       30.65  1:02.38                                                      
  4 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG     1:06.01    1:08.94  
       31.91  1:08.94                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached           2:07.70    2:05.67  
       29.50  1:01.48  1:33.89  2:05.67                                    
  2 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG        2:10.00    2:12.62  
       30.82  1:04.79  1:39.28  2:12.62                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached           5:49.94    5:33.49  
       30.69  1:04.23  1:38.37  2:12.58  2:46.55  3:20.64  3:54.82  4:28.47
     5:01.90  5:33.49                                                      
  2 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG        5:50.00    6:00.22  
       32.77  1:08.69  1:45.58  2:22.70  3:00.21  3:37.31  4:13.90  4:50.18
     5:26.06  6:00.22                                                      
 -- Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG        6:19.75        DNF  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached          12:00.00   11:34.06  
       30.89  1:04.21  1:38.18  2:12.75  2:47.19  3:21.73  3:56.43  4:31.46
     5:06.46  5:41.46  6:16.68  6:51.92  7:27.17  8:02.51  8:37.93  9:13.50
     9:48.99 10:24.80 10:59.94 11:34.06                                    
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG       15:00.00   12:59.23  
       33.67  1:11.20  1:49.90  2:28.76  3:07.78  3:47.25  4:26.49  5:06.00
     5:45.18  6:24.87  7:07.51  7:47.51  8:26.75  9:05.85  9:44.70 10:24.14
    11:03.46 11:43.59 12:21.87 12:59.23                                    
  3 Beatty, Yukako            41 Gold Coast-FG       16:19.01   15:07.35  
       39.16  1:24.06  2:10.60  2:56.83  3:42.99  4:29.39  5:15.52  6:01.98
     6:48.72  7:35.09  8:21.15  9:06.72 11:24.40 12:10.23 12:55.43 13:40.17
    15:07.35 15:07.35                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached          20:00.00   19:32.54  
       32.43  1:07.15  1:42.71  2:18.58  2:54.32  3:30.13  4:06.14  4:42.40
     5:18.59  5:54.56  6:30.04  7:06.22  7:42.68  8:18.91  8:55.40  9:31.32
    10:07.66 10:43.78 11:19.76 11:55.86 12:30.91 13:05.78 13:40.67 14:15.92
    14:51.01 15:26.36 16:01.84 16:37.38 17:12.79 17:47.82 18:23.74 18:59.61
    19:32.54
  2 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG       20:10.00   20:43.11  
       34.91  1:13.52  1:52.41  2:31.45  3:10.47  3:49.26  4:28.03  5:06.30
     5:44.30  6:21.90  6:59.74  7:37.67  8:15.32  8:53.27  9:30.93 10:08.65
    10:46.34 11:24.05 12:01.74 12:39.03 13:16.56 13:53.48 14:30.69 15:08.17
    15:45.19 16:22.76 17:00.32 17:37.67 18:15.03 18:52.41 19:29.61 20:06.55
    20:43.11
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viteri, Cynthia M         44 Wahoos O W-FG          35.00      33.05  
  2 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Unattached             35.00      33.84  
  3 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG       35.30      34.93  
  4 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG          35.26      36.44  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG        1:15.55    1:16.47  
       37.49  1:16.47                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG        2:33.00    2:39.45  
       38.71  1:19.79  2:01.08  2:39.45                                    
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG        2:41.80    2:47.61  
       39.27  1:22.07  2:06.29  2:47.61                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Unattached             32.00      31.77  
  2 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached             35.36      33.82  
  3 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG       38.27      38.36  
  4 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG          39.39      39.93  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A          41 Unattached                NT    1:09.73  
       33.01  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG     1:19.01    1:25.03  
       40.00  1:25.03                                                      
  3 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG        1:27.30    1:27.90  
       41.64  1:27.90                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG     2:46.01    3:04.94  
       42.05  1:30.34  2:17.65  3:04.94                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viteri, Cynthia M         44 Wahoos O W-FG          32.00      30.44  
  2 Matsumura, LeAnn H        40 Wahoos O W-FG          36.00      33.09  
  3 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG       37.05      36.06  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             42 Unattached           1:03.09    1:03.00  
       30.01  1:03.00                                                      
  2 Viteri, Cynthia M         44 Wahoos O W-FG        1:10.00    1:06.21  
       31.01  1:06.21                                                      
  3 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG        1:10.00    1:11.46  
       33.52  1:11.46                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viteri, Cynthia M         44 Wahoos O W-FG        1:16.00    1:10.06  
       32.82  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG        1:16.07    1:16.11  
       35.31  1:16.11                                                      
  3 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG     1:17.43    1:17.38  
       34.33  1:17.38                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeClair, Dale A           43 Gold Coast-FG        2:36.00    2:39.62  
       34.36  1:16.92  2:03.18  2:39.62                                    
  2 Joggerst, Elaine C        41 Gold Coast-FG        2:45.97    2:41.87  
       36.22  1:17.47  2:05.40  2:41.87                                    
  3 Marinheiro, Edileide M    44 South Florida-FG     2:40.01    2:53.73  
       35.71  1:18.71  2:10.33  2:53.73                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Carol L            46 Gold Coast-FG        1:03.00    1:04.11  
       30.56  1:04.11                                                      
  2 Dombrowski, Andrea        45 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:02.00    1:04.40  
       30.17  1:04.40                                                      
  3 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:15.00    1:09.23  
       33.28  1:09.23                                                      
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   7:15.00    6:41.35  
       35.49  1:15.24  1:55.94  2:37.22  3:18.50  3:59.50  4:40.42  5:21.19
     6:02.01  6:41.35                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG  15:00.00   13:33.20  
       36.02  1:16.58  1:58.33  2:39.75  3:20.78  4:01.96  4:43.22  5:24.21
     6:05.42  6:46.41  7:27.22  8:08.14  8:49.06  9:30.02 10:10.82 10:51.40
    11:32.21 12:13.01 12:53.94 13:33.20                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG     38.00      36.38  
  2 Hamel, Laura              48 Sarasota YMCA-FL       36.00      37.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:22.00    1:15.27  
       37.30  1:15.27                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snell, Carol L            46 Gold Coast-FG        2:35.00    2:36.41  
       35.92  1:14.51  1:55.31  2:36.41                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG     36.00      36.08  
  2 Dombrowski, Andrea        45 Sarasota YMCA-FL       34.00      36.26  
  3 Strauss, Beth A           47 North County-FG        33.26      37.56  
  4 Hamel, Laura              48 Sarasota YMCA-FL       37.50      38.44  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:20.00    1:18.64  
       37.79  1:18.64                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:55.00    2:52.24  
       38.87  1:23.26  2:08.21  2:52.24                                    
  2 Strauss, Beth A           47 North County-FG      2:38.61    2:55.62  
       39.55  1:23.03  2:08.51  2:55.62                                    
  3 Dombrowski, Andrea        45 Sarasota YMCA-FL     3:30.00    3:02.89  
       41.50  1:27.41  2:15.42  3:02.89                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG     34.00      34.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:16.00    1:15.92  
       35.17  1:15.92                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Lori A            49 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:50.00    2:41.86  
       34.88  1:17.87  2:01.56  2:41.86                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             53 Fort Lauderdale-FG     28.00      28.05  
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Fort Lauderdale-FG     29.00      28.44  
  3 Carbonell, Ana M          51 Fort Lauderdale-FG     33.52      30.11  
  4 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG     37.00      32.82  
  5 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG     37.29      36.89  
  6 Rivera, Terri D           53 Gold Coast-FG          36.52      40.61  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             53 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:02.00    1:02.54  
       30.31  1:02.54                                                      
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:08.00    1:05.44  
       31.13  1:05.44                                                      
  3 Alvarado, Lillian M       53 Gulliver-FG          1:12.00    1:05.62  
       31.70  1:05.62                                                      
  4 Carbonell, Ana M          51 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:17.69    1:10.70  
       33.52  1:10.70                                                      
  5 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:16.94    1:12.33  
       34.72  1:12.33                                                      
  6 Gutierrez, Jeanna         54 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:14.97    1:12.95  
       35.15  1:12.95                                                      
  7 Weger, Tammy J            52 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:11.00    1:13.33  
       34.31  1:13.33                                                      
  8 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:27.39    1:25.44  
       40.21  1:25.44                                                      
  9 Rivera, Terri D           53 Gold Coast-FG        1:32.00    1:28.96  
       43.24  1:28.96                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Beth A          51 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:30.00    1:31.63  
       45.27  1:31.63                                                      
 11 Munro, Nancy              54 North County-FG      2:15.00    2:10.94  
     1:01.26  2:10.94                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbonell, Ana M          51 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:55.77    2:37.85  
       33.78  1:12.90  1:54.67  2:37.85                                    
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:37.98    2:44.08  
       37.15  1:19.70  2:02.98  2:44.08                                    
  3 Gatto, Caroline           52 Blu Frog-FL          3:00.00    2:57.90  
       42.53  1:28.18  2:14.63  2:57.90                                    
  4 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:21.58    3:13.00  
       42.97  1:31.37  2:22.93  3:13.00                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weger, Tammy J            52 Sarasota YMCA-FL     7:00.00    7:10.55  
       38.19  1:18.10  2:00.35  2:43.80  3:28.13  4:12.94  4:57.91  5:42.71
     6:26.88  7:10.55                                                      
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   7:22.76    7:19.21  
       38.46  1:21.70  2:06.79  2:51.73  3:36.73  4:21.31  5:06.44  5:52.53
     6:36.43  7:19.21                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Beth A          51 Sarasota YMCA-FL     8:00.00    8:36.37  
       47.03  1:38.61  2:31.23  3:25.02  4:17.20  5:10.27  6:03.61  6:55.84
     7:48.17  8:36.37                                                      
  4 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   9:17.51    8:43.92  
       45.89  1:38.55  2:32.50  3:28.17  4:22.48  5:16.22  6:09.96  7:03.12
     7:56.78  8:43.92                                                      
  5 Lummis, Jocelyn           50 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT   10:22.92  
       48.97  1:47.54  2:49.15  3:51.19  4:55.55  6:04.38  7:11.93  8:19.05
     9:23.11 10:22.92                                                      
  6 Munro, Nancy              54 North County-FG     12:00.00   12:39.85  
     1:06.60  2:24.81  3:41.43  4:55.74  6:12.56  7:33.45  8:53.28 10:09.26
    11:26.82 12:39.85                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG  15:20.83   14:48.58  
       39.12  1:22.33  2:06.80  2:50.73  3:35.99  4:21.31  5:06.55  5:51.70
     6:36.90  7:22.71  8:07.62  8:53.75  9:39.35 10:23.90 11:09.08 11:53.14
    12:37.28 13:21.82 14:05.93 14:48.58                                    
  2 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    52 Fort Lauderdale-FG  19:14.97   18:05.52  
       45.66  1:36.58  2:29.86  3:23.69  4:17.67  5:12.65  6:08.43  7:03.93
     7:59.32  8:54.84  9:49.47 10:46.89 11:42.77 12:37.85 13:33.04 14:28.29
    15:24.63 16:19.03 17:14.28 18:05.52                                    
  3 Lummis, Jocelyn           50 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT   20:29.69  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG  24:52.85   25:14.82  
       40.88  1:25.02  2:09.56  2:54.06  3:39.83  4:25.46  5:11.50  5:57.50
     6:43.72  7:29.74  8:16.12  9:02.70  9:48.91 10:35.72 11:22.68 12:10.12
    12:57.27 13:44.51 14:30.47 15:16.12 16:02.67 16:49.04 17:34.94 18:21.08
    19:07.96 19:54.10 20:40.10 21:26.91 22:14.24 23:00.11 23:46.78 25:14.82
  2 Lummis, Jocelyn           50 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT   34:32.18  
       52.37  1:50.48  2:52.38  3:53.75  4:57.44  5:59.44  7:03.35  8:06.10
     9:09.61 10:12.52 11:16.60 12:20.21 13:25.01 14:27.45 15:31.32 16:35.59
    17:37.78 18:40.84 19:44.84 20:48.19 21:51.00 22:56.77 24:03.45 25:06.24
    26:11.10 27:15.39 28:19.41 29:24.16 30:27.45 31:32.04 32:35.40 33:35.63
    34:32.18
  3 Walker, Jan               53 North County-FG     40:00.00   39:00.16  
       59.63  2:10.82  3:24.12  4:35.77  5:47.74  6:57.46  8:07.79  9:17.87
    10:30.81 11:41.82 12:51.92 14:02.13 15:14.09 16:23.52 17:33.55 18:43.72
    19:55.24 21:07.19 22:17.93 23:29.45 24:40.89 25:51.39 27:00.98 28:14.93
    29:25.80 30:36.74 31:50.14 33:05.55 34:16.39 35:28.46 36:43.47 37:53.52
    39:00.16
  4 Munro, Nancy              54 North County-FG     45:00.00   42:07.92  
     1:07.35  2:22.72  3:37.60  4:51.35  6:03.49  7:20.09  8:38.13  9:54.55
    11:13.49 12:30.20 13:47.74 15:09.72 16:28.99 17:48.95 19:07.75 20:29.35
    21:46.60 23:03.85 24:20.50 25:39.79 26:58.99 28:16.51 29:34.58 30:49.79
    32:05.47 33:21.90 34:37.68 35:54.30 37:10.67 38:28.43 39:42.54 40:57.88
    42:07.92
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Lillian M       53 Gulliver-FG            39.00      35.32  
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Fort Lauderdale-FG     38.00      38.32  
  3 Grady, Marci A            54 Fort Lauderdale-FG     50.47      49.03  
  4 Rivera, Terri D           53 Gold Coast-FG             NT      53.19  
  5 Sullivan, Beth A          51 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:15.00      59.12  
 -- Carbonell, Ana M          51 Fort Lauderdale-FG     45.77         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     1:11.90    1:13.32  
       36.02  1:13.32                                                      
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:27.00    1:24.60  
       41.64  1:24.60                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     2:40.00    2:38.99  
       38.00  1:17.95  1:59.79  2:38.99                                    
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:27.22    3:25.17  
       49.55  1:41.76  2:34.83  3:25.17                                    
  3 Munro, Nancy              54 North County-FG      3:45.00    5:19.78  
     1:12.87  2:36.78  3:59.57  5:19.78                                    
 -- Rivera, Terri D           53 Gold Coast-FG             NT         DQ  
       57.54  1:57.36  2:59.98       DQ                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             53 Fort Lauderdale-FG     35.50      37.68  
  2 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN       36.60      38.34  
  3 Gutierrez, Jeanna         54 Sarasota YMCA-FL       41.23      41.96  
  4 Carbonell, Ana M          51 Fort Lauderdale-FG     46.78      42.89  
  5 Gatto, Caroline           52 Blu Frog-FL            42.70      43.18  
  6 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG     47.20      44.80  
  7 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    52 Fort Lauderdale-FG     41.99      45.02  
  8 Grady, Marci A            54 Fort Lauderdale-FG     47.55      48.18  
  9 Sullivan, Beth A          51 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:05.00      55.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             53 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:18.00    1:20.72  
       38.03  1:20.72                                                      
  2 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     1:19.00    1:21.96  
       39.29  1:21.96                                                      
  3 Gatto, Caroline           52 Blu Frog-FL          1:35.00    1:35.79  
       45.20  1:35.79                                                      
  4 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    52 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:37.79    1:37.06  
       48.00  1:37.06                                                      
  5 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:42.92    1:40.98  
       47.46  1:40.98                                                      
  6 Grady, Marci A            54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:47.92    1:48.02  
       49.52  1:48.02                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     2:51.90    2:58.97  
       39.55  1:23.97  2:11.93  2:58.97                                    
  2 Wenzel, Chris             53 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:58.00    2:59.14  
       40.15  1:25.67  2:12.74  2:59.14                                    
  3 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:21.91    3:28.50  
       47.96  1:41.88  2:35.98  3:28.50                                    
  4 Gatto, Caroline           52 Blu Frog-FL          3:32.68    3:36.56  
       48.08  1:44.01  2:41.85  3:36.56                                    
  5 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:39.87    3:37.53  
       51.20  1:45.16  2:42.71  3:37.53                                    
  6 Grady, Marci A            54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:00.59    4:04.89  
       53.74  1:55.64  3:01.10  4:04.89                                    
  7 Sullivan, Beth A          51 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:30.00    4:14.96  
     1:00.18  2:04.40  3:10.63  4:14.96                                    
  8 Munro, Nancy              54 North County-FG      3:30.00    6:13.56  
     1:30.78  3:07.06  4:42.82  6:13.56                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN       31.23      32.15  
  2 Thomas, Ann B             52 Fort Lauderdale-FG     36.00      35.56  
  3 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    52 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT      42.87  
  4 Rivera, Terri D           53 Gold Coast-FG          48.14      53.08  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Chris             53 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:13.00    1:10.64  
       33.74  1:10.64                                                      
  2 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     1:10.20    1:13.58  
       34.20  1:13.58                                                      
  3 Thomas, Ann B             52 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:19.00    1:17.46  
       35.77  1:17.46                                                      
  4 Carbonell, Ana M          51 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:32.41    1:26.58  
       40.02  1:26.58                                                      
  5 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:26.36    1:27.20  
       44.08  1:27.20                                                      
  6 Grady, Marci A            54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:41.34    1:39.65  
  7 Henley, Cynthia P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.77    1:42.41  
       51.59  1:42.41                                                      
  8 Rivera, Terri D           53 Gold Coast-FG        1:39.00    1:46.45  
       52.30  1:46.45                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     2:36.10    2:39.83  
       32.42  1:12.28  2:00.85  2:39.83                                    
  2 Bennett, Sarah L          50 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:07.09    3:11.55  
       47.31  1:39.06  2:33.16  3:11.55                                    
  3 Gatto, Caroline           52 Blu Frog-FL          3:30.00    3:29.74  
       46.23  1:49.89  2:42.59  3:29.74                                    
  4 Grady, Marci A            54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:38.16    3:40.20  
       46.29  1:47.57  2:49.36  3:40.20                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kris               50 Indy Aquatics-IN     6:00.00    5:45.62  
       33.23  1:12.14  2:01.08  2:49.95  3:37.19  4:25.46  5:06.58  5:45.62
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG          28.50      28.39  
  2 Soucie, Helen C           57 Gold Coast-FG          36.72      36.82  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG        1:06.70    1:03.33  
       31.01  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Kelley C       55 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:20.00    1:09.27  
       33.84  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast-FG        1:09.90    1:12.69  
       34.14  1:12.69                                                      
  4 Berk, Sherie              59 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:22.01    1:21.56  
       38.21  1:21.56                                                      
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG        6:15.00    6:09.20  
       33.03  1:09.76  1:47.16  2:24.86  3:02.30  3:39.82  4:17.13  4:54.66
     5:32.48  6:09.20                                                      
  2 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast-FG        6:45.00    7:02.19  
       37.18  1:19.10  2:02.12  2:45.02  3:28.06  4:10.94  4:53.23  5:36.19
     6:19.48  7:02.19                                                      
  3 Showalter, Linda J        56 Sarasota YMCA-FL     9:45.00    9:41.04  
       53.11                                      5:48.83  7:46.50  9:41.04
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         55 Gold Coast-FG       13:15.00   13:39.29  
       35.20  1:15.55  1:57.33  2:39.07  3:21.50  4:03.69  4:45.74  5:27.51
     6:09.07  6:50.72  7:32.06  8:13.37  8:54.48  9:35.84 10:17.16 10:58.28
    11:39.35 12:20.26 13:00.76 13:39.29                                    
  2 Maass, Elizabeth T        56 North Palm Beach-FG 15:00.00   13:43.78  
       40.13  1:22.35  2:05.30  2:47.39  3:29.32  4:11.12  4:52.96  5:34.58
     6:16.45  6:57.84  7:38.77  8:19.57  9:00.45  9:41.15 10:21.75 11:02.26
    11:42.96 12:23.80 13:04.26 13:43.78                                    
  3 Berk, Sherie              59 Fort Lauderdale-FG  17:00.00   16:43.22  
       42.42  1:31.08  2:22.08  3:13.45  4:04.47  4:55.87  5:46.24  6:36.97
     7:28.25  8:18.83  9:10.13 10:02.36 10:55.16 11:46.24 12:37.05 13:28.46
    14:20.43 15:09.63 15:57.46 16:43.22                                    
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devanney, Celia C         55 Gold Coast-FG       22:00.00   22:40.76  
       37.29  1:18.48  2:00.95  2:43.17  3:25.05  4:06.91  4:48.56  5:30.18
     6:11.51  6:53.22  7:34.68  8:16.16  8:57.70  9:39.13 10:20.14 11:01.51
    11:42.75 12:24.10 13:05.74 13:47.15 14:28.49 15:10.07 15:51.12 16:32.23
    17:13.16 17:54.03 18:35.20 19:16.51 19:58.58 20:40.00 21:20.88 22:01.77
    22:40.76
  2 Larson, Linda L           57 Fort Lauderdale-FG  23:52.89   23:23.92  
       39.66  1:22.32  2:05.26  2:48.27  3:31.44  4:14.62  4:57.77  5:40.97
     6:23.91  7:07.05  7:49.84  8:32.86  9:15.59  9:58.30 10:41.18 11:23.60
    12:05.96 12:48.75 13:31.75 14:14.28 14:57.20 15:40.00 16:22.63 17:05.15
    17:47.61 18:30.30 19:12.79 19:55.61 20:38.47 21:20.65 22:02.57 22:44.26
    23:23.92
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       55 Gold Coast-FG          33.50      34.77  
  2 Carpenter, Kelley C       55 Sarasota YMCA-FL       44.00      40.33  
  3 Showalter, Linda J        56 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:00.00      57.42  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       55 Gold Coast-FG        1:12.90    1:14.38  
       36.34  1:14.38                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       55 Gold Coast-FG        2:38.00    2:41.17  
       37.82  1:18.61  1:59.72  2:41.17                                    
  2 Carpenter, Kelley C       55 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:30.00    3:44.54  
       51.08  2:48.67  3:44.54                                             
  3 Showalter, Linda J        56 Sarasota YMCA-FL     6:45.00    4:37.43  
              2:19.30  4:37.43                                             
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG          36.80      36.66  
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       55 Gold Coast-FG          36.50      37.12  
  3 Carpenter, Kelley C       55 Sarasota YMCA-FL       45.00      41.48  
  4 Larson, Linda L           57 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.77      46.54  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG        1:19.70    1:19.75  
       37.63  1:19.75                                                      
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       55 Gold Coast-FG        1:25.00    1:24.17  
       39.32  1:24.17                                                      
  3 Larson, Linda L           57 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:00.77    1:42.76  
       49.26  1:42.76                                                      
  4 Soucie, Helen C           57 Gold Coast-FG        1:48.00    1:50.54  
       50.62  1:50.54                                                      
  5 Fazzano, Catalina U       59 Gold Coast-FG        1:59.61    2:02.45  
       58.29  2:02.45                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           57 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:23.86    3:30.69  
       48.69  1:42.39  2:36.54  3:30.69                                    
  2 Carpenter, Kelley C       55 Sarasota YMCA-FL     3:45.00    3:30.92  
       49.11  1:44.16  2:39.94  3:30.92                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG          32.80      33.02  
  2 Soucie, Helen C           57 Gold Coast-FG          50.00      52.35  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Linda L           57 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:30.77    1:30.21  
       42.44  1:30.21                                                      
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           56 Gold Coast-FG        1:15.20    1:12.29  
       33.77  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Larson, Linda L           57 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:23.10    1:24.56  
       38.75  1:24.56                                                      
  3 Soucie, Helen C           57 Gold Coast-FG        1:39.72    1:39.62  
       48.12  1:39.62                                                      
  4 Berk, Sherie              59 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:43.82    1:41.48  
       49.57  1:41.48                                                      
  5 Fazzano, Catalina U       59 Gold Coast-FG        2:10.35    2:13.27  
     1:11.97  2:13.27                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazzano, Catalina U       59 Gold Coast-FG        3:52.45    4:40.73  
              2:35.57  3:44.88  4:40.73                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protzman, Barbara         58 Gold Coast-FG        6:15.00    6:29.95  
       41.15  1:32.90  2:23.89  3:14.50  4:09.24  5:05.11  5:47.29  6:29.95
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast-FG        1:04.98    1:06.15  
       32.08  1:06.15                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Anita M         62 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:50.00    1:46.17  
       49.39  1:46.17                                                      
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast-FG        6:45.00    6:28.27  
       35.52  1:14.53  1:54.29  2:33.97  3:13.10  3:52.56  4:32.23  5:12.07
     5:51.82  6:28.27                                                      
  2 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   8:36.37    8:46.45  
       49.08  1:40.96  2:34.89  3:29.50  4:22.94  5:15.85  6:09.83  7:03.09
     7:56.11  8:46.45                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Anita M         62 Fort Lauderdale-FG  15:00.00   10:54.55  
       53.88  1:57.08  3:03.91  4:09.55  5:17.39  6:24.23  7:33.48  8:42.19
     9:19.21 10:54.55                                                      
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG  18:00.00   17:52.32  
       46.99  1:37.62  2:32.29  3:26.67  4:21.06  5:13.96  6:07.62  7:01.59
     7:56.04  8:50.61  9:45.70 10:40.59 11:34.96 12:29.85 13:23.88 14:19.27
    15:14.09 16:08.17 17:02.24 17:52.32                                    
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast-FG       22:55.00   21:43.34  
       35.84  1:14.20  1:54.14  2:33.79  3:13.54  3:52.50  4:32.35  5:12.28
     5:51.80  6:31.37  7:11.28  7:50.85  8:30.48  9:09.79  9:49.59 10:28.92
    11:08.56 11:48.08 12:27.89 13:07.86 13:47.54 14:27.09 15:06.97 15:46.93
    16:26.82 17:06.34 17:46.06 18:26.42 19:06.96 19:46.86 20:26.88 21:06.58
    21:43.34
  2 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG  32:00.00   32:19.76  
       54.01  1:50.90  2:49.73  3:47.65  4:46.39  5:46.25  6:45.36  7:44.03
     8:43.08  9:42.03 10:40.64 11:39.78 12:38.50 13:37.53 14:36.43 15:35.40
    16:35.00 17:33.95 18:32.78 19:31.95 20:30.27 21:29.30 22:27.51 23:26.51
    24:25.43 25:25.10 26:24.13 27:24.52 28:24.30 29:23.27 30:22.00 31:21.58
    32:19.76
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG     53.15      51.26  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast-FG        1:29.00    1:20.09  
       39.03  1:20.09                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle           60 Gold Coast-FG        2:59.00    2:55.10  
       40.27  1:25.62  2:11.49  2:55.10                                    
  2 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:04.96    4:04.43  
     1:00.07  2:01.81  3:04.17  4:04.43                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Anita M         62 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.00      56.99  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG     47.01      49.28  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:44.51    1:48.57  
       51.51  1:48.57                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:55.98    4:01.85  
       55.53  1:57.88  2:59.17  4:01.85                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:41.79    1:47.25  
       55.20  1:47.25                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:41.76    3:50.76  
       53.94  1:55.16  2:58.51  3:50.76                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Michelle E        63 Fort Lauderdale-FG   7:40.66    8:00.46  
       54.64  1:55.99  2:57.94  4:02.95  5:07.86  6:14.57  7:07.59  8:00.46
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Fort Lauderdale-FG     34.00      33.66  
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG     36.50      34.49  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:18.00    1:15.55  
       37.10  1:15.55                                                      
  2 Webb, Linda               67 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:15.51    1:18.08  
       36.70  1:18.08                                                      
  3 Foley, Carolynn           69 Anne Arundel-MD      1:31.00    1:36.19  
       46.10  1:36.19                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:55.00    2:54.00  
       38.97  1:23.32  2:09.45  2:54.00                                    
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG   7:50.50    7:27.31  
       39.77  1:23.20  2:08.09  2:54.27  3:39.79  4:25.84  5:12.07  5:58.11
     6:43.38  7:27.31                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast-FG        7:44.42    7:45.45  
       43.31  1:28.49  2:15.10  3:01.55  3:49.27  4:36.84  5:24.62  6:12.06
     6:59.48  7:45.45                                                      
  3 Foley, Carolynn           69 Anne Arundel-MD      9:22.41    9:13.64  
       48.15  1:43.06  2:38.53  3:34.99  4:32.20  5:28.61  6:26.39  7:23.42
     8:19.72  9:13.64                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG  16:30.00   15:04.86  
       40.69  1:25.34  2:11.44  2:57.83  3:43.60  4:29.36  5:14.77  6:00.11
     6:45.59  7:31.07  8:16.13  9:01.38  9:47.03 10:33.11 11:18.22 12:03.69
    12:49.39 13:35.67 14:21.05 15:04.86                                    
  2 Foley, Carolynn           69 Anne Arundel-MD     18:43.05   19:03.30  
       47.86  1:43.72  2:41.09  3:38.88  4:38.52  5:36.53  6:35.03  7:32.90
     8:30.77  9:29.82 10:27.62 11:26.33 12:23.89 13:22.22 14:20.67 15:18.60
    16:17.67 17:14.77 18:10.99 19:03.30                                    
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Carolynn           69 Anne Arundel-MD     30:18.84   31:51.06  
       48.71  1:43.13  2:39.29  3:35.85  4:32.30  5:29.26  6:27.01  7:25.12
     8:24.37  9:23.28 10:21.15 11:20.75 12:18.96 13:16.06 14:14.85 15:14.83
    16:10.75 17:08.85 18:06.95 19:06.34 20:04.51 21:04.07 22:02.94 23:01.90
    24:01.22 25:00.30 26:00.63 26:59.71 27:59.86 28:59.57 29:58.20 30:57.71
    31:51.06
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast-FG          38.65      40.99  
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG     42.50      41.94  
  3 Foley, Carolynn           69 Anne Arundel-MD        47.95      47.89  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast-FG        1:26.10    1:25.79  
       41.57  1:25.79                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast-FG        3:09.65    3:08.22  
       44.10  1:31.43  2:19.97  3:08.22                                    
  2 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:15.00    3:19.00  
       45.93  1:34.56  3:19.00                                             
  3 Foley, Carolynn           69 Anne Arundel-MD      3:44.09    3:49.70  
       50.35  1:49.90  2:51.42  3:49.70                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Fort Lauderdale-FG     43.50      44.05  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:35.60    1:36.15  
       46.57  1:36.15                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast-FG        1:43.73    1:45.28  
       49.65  1:45.28                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:40.00    3:32.62  
       50.73  1:45.13  2:39.94  3:32.62                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda               67 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:30.50    1:29.09  
       42.69  1:29.09                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R       66 Gold Coast-FG        1:30.74    1:31.57  
       43.40  1:31.57                                                      
  3 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:40.00    1:32.87  
       42.69  1:32.87                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Rosa V           65 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:22.00    3:24.17  
       46.84  1:36.52  2:39.45  3:24.17                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         73 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:33.00    1:35.08  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verth, Ann                71 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:50.00    1:59.86  
       52.44  1:59.86                                                      
  2 Carlson, Marian S         73 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:52.00    3:40.49  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         73 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:35.00    1:21.27  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Marian S         73 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:37.00    3:10.94  
     1:31.78  3:10.94                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis           80 Gold Coast-FG          58.47    1:01.53  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        81 Gold Coast-FG        4:59.00    4:18.53  
     1:02.67  2:07.93  3:14.70  4:18.53                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourland, Ardis           80 Gold Coast-FG        1:03.39    1:02.50  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        81 Gold Coast-FG        5:50.00    4:40.55  
     1:10.03           3:36.46  4:40.55                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J          24 Wahoos O W-FG          23.49      23.05  
  2 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG          24.12      24.21  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG          58.35      53.70  
       25.20    53.70                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG        2:04.69    2:03.63  
       26.96    58.44  1:31.97  2:03.63                                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Brian A       22 Gulliver-FG               NT    6:55.38  
       33.88  1:10.61  1:49.84  2:30.76  6:55.38                           
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J          24 Wahoos O W-FG       11:46.65   11:34.93  
       30.70  1:04.28  1:38.51  2:13.13  2:47.31  3:21.83  3:57.12  4:33.11
     5:08.54  5:44.36  6:20.49  6:57.18  7:32.98  8:07.67  8:42.27  9:17.00
     9:52.78 10:29.41 11:02.80 11:34.93                                    
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J          24 Wahoos O W-FG       19:20.13   19:22.52  
       29.78  1:02.64  1:35.71  2:09.88  2:44.77  3:20.10  3:55.11  4:30.51
     5:05.59  5:41.60  6:16.76  6:52.11  7:27.14  8:03.50  8:39.55  9:15.50
     9:51.59 10:27.99 11:03.59 11:39.17 12:14.97 12:51.59 13:27.62 14:03.61
    14:39.01 15:14.07 15:50.94 16:27.38 17:03.55 17:39.49 18:14.11 18:49.50
    19:22.52
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG          28.55      28.96  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG        1:06.33    1:02.78  
       30.39  1:02.78                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Brian A       22 Gulliver-FG               NT      38.84  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Brian A       22 Gulliver-FG               NT    1:23.48  
       39.49  1:23.48                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J          24 Wahoos O W-FG          25.00      24.13  
  2 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG          27.14      27.45  
  3 Concepcion, Brian A       22 Gulliver-FG               NT      34.43  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J          24 Wahoos O W-FG          57.77    1:02.85  
       29.10  1:02.85                                                      
  2 Tobar, Samir              23 Gold Coast-FG        1:04.32    1:05.06  
       29.95  1:05.06                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Richard J          24 Wahoos O W-FG        2:09.69    2:20.90  
       27.55  1:04.66  1:47.75  2:20.90                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation-FG          24.50      24.43  
  2 Furlong, Adam             25 Wahoos O W-FG          30.00      26.45  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation-FG          54.50      53.76  
       25.78    53.76                                                      
  2 Furlong, Adam             25 Wahoos O W-FG        1:10.00      57.95  
       28.23    57.95                                                      
  3 Roetert, Daniel           29 Germantown-PV          59.00      59.98  
       28.57    59.98                                                      
  4 Henry, Ryan A             26 Indy Aquatics-IN     1:05.77    1:05.02  
       31.44  1:05.02                                                      
 -- Mejia, Jorge C            26 Gold Coast-FG          55.43         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tyler A          25 North County-FG      1:55.00    1:53.60  
       26.14    54.98  1:24.36  1:53.60                                    
  2 Furlong, Adam             25 Wahoos O W-FG        2:30.00    2:09.50  
       30.86  1:04.32  1:37.63  2:09.50                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tyler A          25 North County-FG      4:59.00    5:07.17  
       27.10    57.16  1:28.05  1:59.47  2:31.12  3:03.32  3:34.21  4:05.69
     4:37.21  5:07.17                                                      
  2 Furlong, Adam             25 Wahoos O W-FG        7:20.00    6:08.24  
       32.78  1:09.00  1:46.60  2:25.47  3:04.12  3:42.06  4:20.96  4:58.07
     5:35.42  6:08.24                                                      
  3 Henry, Ryan A             26 Indy Aquatics-IN     6:44.86    6:50.69  
       35.87  1:16.22  1:58.26  2:41.25  3:24.86  4:07.05  4:50.44  5:32.56
     6:13.77  6:50.69                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roetert, Daniel           29 Germantown-PV             NT   13:57.31  
       35.93  1:15.95  1:56.34  2:37.35  3:19.16  4:02.22  4:45.14  5:28.07
     6:10.40  6:53.59  7:36.87  8:19.56  9:03.02  9:45.94 10:29.65 11:13.12
    11:56.19 12:38.89 13:19.98 13:57.31                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Adam             25 Wahoos O W-FG       24:00.00   21:36.40  
       32.95  1:10.13  1:48.88  2:28.63  3:08.50  3:48.38  4:27.92  5:07.78
     5:48.21  6:27.82  7:08.11  7:48.41  8:28.69  9:09.01  9:48.66 10:28.99
    11:09.71 11:50.26 12:30.85 13:11.63 13:52.08 14:33.00 15:13.91 15:55.04
    16:35.75 17:15.76 17:55.42 18:34.38 19:11.46 19:49.14 20:25.81 21:03.73
    21:36.40
  2 Roetert, Daniel           29 Germantown-PV             NT   23:16.13  
       36.04  1:16.41  1:57.44  2:38.53  3:20.62  4:02.43  4:44.31  5:26.63
     6:08.90  6:51.09  7:32.96  8:15.36  8:58.13  9:40.53 10:23.54 11:06.42
    11:49.26 12:32.22 13:15.16 13:58.30 14:41.66 15:24.79 16:07.82 16:50.39
    17:33.54 18:17.12 19:00.88 19:44.16 20:27.52 21:10.64 21:54.17 22:36.56
    23:16.13
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roetert, Daniel           29 Germantown-PV          31.00      31.37  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation-FG        1:00.50      58.21  
       28.41    58.21                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation-FG        2:12.50    2:10.23  
       30.40  1:03.76  1:37.63  2:10.23                                    
  2 Roetert, Daniel           29 Germantown-PV        2:36.00    2:35.37  
       35.27  1:14.49  1:54.82  2:35.37                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tyler A          25 North County-FG        30.00      30.07  
  2 Mejia, Jorge C            26 Gold Coast-FG          30.70      31.76  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tyler A          25 North County-FG        26.00      25.09  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tyler A          25 North County-FG        58.00      54.31  
       25.75    54.31                                                      
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation-FG          57.75      56.94  
       26.67    56.94                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       29 Plantation-FG        2:20.00    2:16.16  
       30.25  1:05.02  1:40.40  2:16.16                                    
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tyler A          25 North County-FG      2:04.00    2:04.97  
       26.05    57.90  1:35.93  2:04.97                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Christopher O  30 Unattached             24.00      24.00  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA-FL       50.23      50.64  
       24.29    50.64                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Tim L          31 Gold Coast-FG       23:56.78   23:21.03  
       37.79  1:17.58  1:58.77  2:40.84  3:23.09  4:05.60  4:48.54  5:31.42
     6:14.25  6:56.15  7:38.52  8:20.76  9:03.51  9:45.54 10:27.92 11:10.75
    11:52.87 12:34.56 13:16.79 13:59.33 14:42.51 15:25.32 16:08.67 16:51.56
    17:34.66 18:17.61 19:01.52 19:45.20 20:28.70 21:11.79 21:55.45 22:38.75
    23:21.03
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chata, Rudy A             30 Gold Coast-FG          31.55      30.57  
  2 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA-FL       25.91      32.52  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA-FL       29.18      29.34  
  2 Chata, Rudy A             30 Gold Coast-FG          32.87      31.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chata, Rudy A             30 Gold Coast-FG        1:10.12    1:08.49  
       31.79  1:08.49                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jamie M           32 Sarasota YMCA-FL       53.32      54.03  
       25.26    54.03                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chata, Rudy A             30 Gold Coast-FG        1:04.72    1:05.87  
       31.12  1:05.87                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL            25.00      26.81  
  2 Vogel, Michel             37 Fort Lauderdale-FG     34.00      28.18  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiozzo, Eduard            39 Fort Lauderdale-FG     48.98      50.99  
       24.38    50.99                                                      
  2 Comulada, Luis            37 Gold Coast-FG          51.00      51.77  
       24.89    51.77                                                      
  3 Pardo, Robert R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG     56.00      57.20  
       27.44    57.20                                                      
  4 Overmyer, Andrew          38 North County-FG        59.50      58.95  
       27.35    58.95                                                      
  5 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL            58.00    1:00.81  
       29.17  1:00.81                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation-FG        1:00.44    1:02.65  
       30.22  1:02.65                                                      
  7 Reyes Caballero, Hermes   37 North County-FG      1:40.00    1:17.59  
       36.18  1:17.59                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Shawn L           37 Wahoos O W-FG        2:15.00    2:09.11  
       29.41  1:02.38  1:36.02  2:09.11                                    
  2 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL          2:06.00    2:13.04  
       30.78  1:04.50  1:39.06  2:13.04                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:29.18    5:35.28  
       30.96  1:04.16  1:37.83  2:11.58  2:45.54  3:19.94  3:54.50  4:28.92
     5:02.91  5:35.28                                                      
  2 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL          5:45.00    5:56.36  
       32.62  1:08.67  1:45.85  2:23.12  3:00.24  3:36.91  4:13.40  4:49.22
     5:23.97  5:56.36                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation-FG        7:16.61    7:24.52  
       34.13  1:13.87  1:55.30  2:39.63  3:25.13  4:11.74  4:59.82  5:48.23
     6:37.91  7:24.52                                                      
  4 Reyes Caballero, Hermes   37 North County-FG      8:45.00    7:25.18  
       37.07  1:18.84  2:02.12  2:46.63  3:32.52  4:20.03  5:06.27  5:52.86
     6:41.25  7:25.18                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin            39 Colorado-CO               NT   10:44.67  
       30.20  1:02.82  1:35.58  2:08.35  2:41.04  3:13.72  3:46.46  4:19.33
     4:52.19  5:25.06  5:57.43  6:29.67  7:02.00  7:34.07  8:05.98  8:38.17
     9:10.20  9:42.26 10:14.11 10:44.67                                    
  2 Pardo, Robert R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG  11:22.24   11:33.35  
       30.84  1:04.54  1:38.63  2:13.05  2:47.97  3:22.21  3:57.02  4:31.79
     5:06.57  5:41.37  6:16.38  6:51.41  7:26.98  8:01.86  8:37.54  9:12.55
     9:47.94 10:23.23 10:58.57 11:33.35                                    
  3 Peters, Shawn L           37 Wahoos O W-FG       13:30.00   12:06.53  
       30.97  1:05.63  1:41.07  2:17.08  2:53.82  3:30.59  4:07.66  4:44.69
     5:22.10  5:59.17  6:36.43  7:13.58  7:50.91  8:28.49  9:05.41  9:42.62
    10:19.32 10:55.77 11:31.61 12:06.53                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Robert R           39 Fort Lauderdale-FG  19:13.13   19:18.37  
       31.65  1:05.54  1:40.46  2:15.19  2:50.07  3:24.89  3:59.95  4:34.96
     5:10.31  5:45.70  6:21.67  6:56.88  7:32.11  8:07.51  8:43.07  9:18.56
     9:54.20 10:30.08 11:05.29 11:40.72 12:16.52 12:52.04 13:27.36 14:02.84
    14:38.16 15:13.67 15:49.19 16:24.20 16:59.86 17:34.71 18:09.87 18:44.64
    19:18.37
  2 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL         22:00.74   21:16.20  
       34.52  1:10.98  1:48.22  2:26.12  3:03.82  3:42.04  4:20.67  4:59.21
     5:38.38  6:17.39  6:56.16  7:35.52  8:14.57  8:54.25  9:32.68 10:12.02
    10:51.22 11:30.45 12:09.08 12:47.96 13:26.90 14:06.06 14:45.68 15:25.32
    16:04.16 16:43.12 17:22.49 18:02.13 18:42.17 19:21.57 20:00.53 20:39.39
    21:16.20
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben J        37 Indy Aquatics-IN       58.00      58.32  
       28.81    58.32                                                      
  2 Peters, Shawn L           37 Wahoos O W-FG        1:15.00    1:09.54  
       33.55  1:09.54                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben J        37 Indy Aquatics-IN     2:15.00    2:09.38  
       30.07  1:03.12  1:37.08  2:09.38                                    
  2 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL          2:50.00    2:39.21  
       38.04  1:18.00  1:58.92  2:39.21                                    
  3 Bhawanie, Terence C       35 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:00.00    2:40.66  
       39.01  1:19.23  2:00.23  2:40.66                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Luis            37 Gold Coast-FG          30.00      30.93  
  2 Rodriguez, Manuel A       37 Plantation-FG          32.55      32.55  
  3 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL            38.74      36.02  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Shawn L           37 Wahoos O W-FG        1:15.00    1:11.95  
       33.80  1:11.95                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben J        37 Indy Aquatics-IN     2:20.00    2:19.40  
       30.43  1:06.04  1:42.64  2:19.40                                    
  2 Bhawanie, Terence C       35 Fort Lauderdale-FG   3:00.00    2:55.89  
       40.47  1:25.30  2:11.19  2:55.89                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL            27.00      27.49  
  2 Vogel, Michel             37 Fort Lauderdale-FG     39.00      32.07  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL            58.00    1:01.04  
       28.99  1:01.04                                                      
  2 Overmyer, Andrew          38 North County-FG      1:09.00    1:03.59  
       30.07  1:03.59                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brodie             38 Blu Frog-FL          2:30.00    2:34.60  
       33.57  1:12.80  1:54.54  2:34.60                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Michel             37 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:18.77    1:15.83  
       35.94  1:15.83                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben J        37 Indy Aquatics-IN     2:05.00    2:04.96  
       26.76  1:00.02  1:35.82  2:04.96                                    
  2 Peters, Shawn L           37 Wahoos O W-FG        2:45.00    2:25.93  
       31.90  1:08.94  1:51.38  2:25.93                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kevin            39 Colorado-CO          5:00.00    4:30.37  
       28.52  1:00.85  1:36.50  2:10.90  2:48.93  3:26.69  3:59.29  4:30.37
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG     22.94      24.60  
  2 Aragao, Antonio C         40 Unattached             24.50      25.31  
  3 Motta, Rodrigo            44 Unattached             30.00      27.69  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation-FG          55.55      52.18  
       25.25    52.18                                                      
  2 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG     52.95      53.84  
       25.66    53.84                                                      
  3 Motta, Rodrigo            44 Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.61  
       28.88  1:01.61                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aragao, Antonio C         40 Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.11  
       27.90    58.65  1:30.36  2:02.11                                    
  2 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:56.84    2:03.09  
       27.48    58.65  1:31.15  2:03.09                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation-FG        5:15.00    5:19.47  
       28.39  1:00.23  1:32.64  2:05.49  2:38.15  3:10.80  3:43.24  4:15.94
     4:48.18  5:19.47                                                      
  2 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:18.24    5:32.00  
       28.51  1:00.84  1:34.80  2:09.47  2:43.13  3:17.02  3:50.92  4:24.68
     4:58.10  5:32.00                                                      
  3 Edwards, Trent            43 North County-FG      5:55.00    5:56.25  
       29.84  1:03.13  1:38.11  2:14.30  2:51.45  3:29.62  4:07.59  4:44.94
     5:22.14  5:56.25                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG  11:08.34   11:14.46  
       36.34  1:11.69  1:45.78  2:23.35  2:56.82  3:30.68  4:05.03  4:38.94
     5:12.83  5:46.72  6:19.93  6:52.81  7:25.96  7:59.42  8:32.84  9:05.96
     9:38.73 10:11.29 10:43.08 11:14.46                                    
  2 Edwards, Trent            43 North County-FG     12:00.00   12:15.82  
       31.06  1:04.99  1:40.52  2:17.54  2:55.02  3:32.50  4:09.85  4:47.29
     5:24.87  6:02.69  6:39.79  7:17.39  7:55.11  8:33.08  9:11.11  9:48.58
    10:25.67 11:03.18 11:40.27 12:15.82                                    
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aragao, Antonio C         40 Unattached          19:30.00   19:38.32  
       31.51  1:05.73  1:40.38  2:15.72  2:51.15  3:26.54  4:02.44  4:38.13
     5:13.92  5:50.05  6:25.92  7:01.24  7:36.69  8:12.55  8:48.21  9:23.85
     9:59.65 10:35.41 11:11.04 11:46.75 12:22.07 12:57.71 13:33.42 14:09.55
    14:45.97 15:22.83 15:59.77 16:36.71 17:13.41 17:50.30 18:26.74 19:03.00
    19:38.32
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG     28.74      29.45  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aragao, Antonio C         40 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.97  
       32.02  1:05.97                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenr, Ryan            41 Indy Aquatics-IN          NT      31.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenr, Ryan            41 Indy Aquatics-IN          NT    1:08.10  
       32.02  1:08.10                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenr, Ryan            41 Indy Aquatics-IN          NT    2:36.25  
       34.86  1:13.76  1:55.12  2:36.25                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG     26.58      27.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Andrew J         42 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.72    1:00.60  
       28.41  1:00.60                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Carlos I           41 Plantation-FG        4:55.00    4:44.44  
       29.05  1:02.16  1:39.54  2:16.71  2:56.48  3:37.45  4:11.46  4:44.44
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             45 Fort Lauderdale-FG     23.90      24.13  
  2 Lauro, Paul F             47 Unattached             26.90      25.81  
  3 Ferrando, Jon             47 Fort Lauderdale-FG     28.00      27.03  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             45 Fort Lauderdale-FG     53.00      53.54  
       25.57    53.54                                                      
  2 Fischer, Andy J           46 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:00.00      56.98  
       26.97    56.98                                                      
  3 Spino, Thomas J           45 North County-FG        58.00      59.09  
       29.29    59.09                                                      
  4 Ferrando, Jon             47 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:00.50      59.56  
       28.77    59.56                                                      
  5 Marcy, Michael            47 Space Coast-FL         55.00      59.85  
       27.73    59.85                                                      
  6 Digilio, Christopher R    49 Gold Coast-FG        1:10.00    1:00.55  
       29.30  1:00.55                                                      
  7 Hillman, Allen F          45 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:01.58    1:01.00  
       29.18  1:01.00                                                      
  8 Arthur, Kirk              45 Gold Coast-FG        1:08.00    1:02.31  
       30.21  1:02.31                                                      
  9 Reis, Raul                48 Unattached           1:18.42    1:08.78  
       33.76  1:08.78                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spino, Thomas J           45 North County-FG      2:10.00    2:07.31  
       29.92  1:01.49  1:33.89  2:07.31                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spino, Thomas J           45 North County-FG      5:45.00    5:43.35  
       31.41  1:04.20  1:37.93  2:12.21  2:47.28  3:22.30  3:57.13  4:32.44
     5:08.47  5:43.35                                                      
  2 Marcy, Michael            47 Space Coast-FL       6:00.00    6:05.94  
       31.78  1:06.98  1:43.59  2:22.03  3:00.55  3:38.77  4:16.65  4:54.24
     5:31.18  6:05.94                                                      
  3 Hillman, Allen F          45 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:55.22    6:10.47  
       33.12  1:09.20  1:46.88  2:25.09  3:03.40  3:41.16  4:18.67  4:56.41
     5:34.48  6:10.47                                                      
  4 Reis, Raul                48 Unattached           7:31.06    7:16.55  
       37.22  1:18.58  2:01.73  2:45.41  3:29.63  4:14.96  5:00.17  5:45.56
     6:30.72  7:16.55                                                      
  5 Arthur, Kirk              45 Gold Coast-FG        6:38.00    7:33.12  
       38.78  1:20.98  2:04.40  2:49.42  3:34.76  4:22.20  5:09.37  5:59.25
     6:47.14  7:33.12                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spino, Thomas J           45 North County-FG     12:00.00   11:52.81  
       32.18  1:05.53  1:39.49  2:14.55  2:49.83  3:25.79  4:02.18  4:38.51
     5:15.03  5:51.57  6:28.15  7:04.42  7:41.35  8:17.48  8:53.87  9:30.20
    10:06.46 10:42.55 11:18.70 11:52.81                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Ricardo J       48 Gold Coast-FG       16:40.00   17:03.15  
       28.19    58.78  1:29.50  2:00.30  2:31.34  3:02.09  3:32.88  4:03.83
     4:34.70  5:05.57  5:36.16  6:07.00  6:37.84  7:08.81  7:39.85  8:11.09
     8:42.32  9:13.78  9:44.76 10:15.86 10:47.31 11:18.88 11:50.38 12:21.94
    12:53.49 13:24.88 13:56.36 14:27.66 14:59.15 15:30.23 16:01.83 16:32.85
    17:03.15
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Raul                48 Unattached             43.82      45.17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lage, Terry L             45 Fort Lauderdale-FG     30.30      30.84  
  2 Hillman, Allen F          45 Sarasota YMCA-FL       32.03      32.87  
  3 Reis, Raul                48 Unattached             45.00      43.83  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillman, Allen F          45 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:36.55    2:45.21  
       36.06  1:17.88  2:01.40  2:45.21                                    
  2 Marcy, Michael            47 Space Coast-FL       2:40.00    2:48.72  
       37.07  1:21.07  2:05.62  2:48.72                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           46 Fort Lauderdale-FG     30.00      28.51  
  2 Ferrando, Jon             47 Fort Lauderdale-FG     33.50      31.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           46 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:05.00    1:02.79  
       29.24  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Arthur, Kirk              45 Gold Coast-FG        1:20.00    1:12.13  
       32.59  1:12.13                                                      
  3 Digilio, Christopher R    49 Gold Coast-FG        1:20.00    1:12.52  
       34.09  1:12.52                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           46 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:25.00    2:19.14  
       30.85  1:06.02  1:42.46  2:19.14                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrando, Jon             47 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:15.00    1:13.11  
       34.55  1:13.11                                                      
  2 Spino, Thomas J           45 North County-FG      1:10.00    1:14.38  
       36.13  1:14.38                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           46 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:30.00    2:21.63  
       29.61  1:07.55  1:49.64  2:21.63                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Andy J           46 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:30.00    5:05.88  
       30.46  1:05.20  1:45.93  2:25.93  3:10.36  3:55.48  4:30.96  5:05.88
  2 Hillman, Allen F          45 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:14.56    5:25.79  
       32.83  1:11.69  1:55.88  2:38.78  3:23.00  4:07.88  4:47.93  5:25.79
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce, Jose A             52 Plantation-FG          31.82      31.69  
  2 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast-FG          30.00      32.01  
  3 Walker, Chuck             54 North County-FG        34.00      34.19  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaalan, Sherif K         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:00.06      58.74  
       28.92    58.74                                                      
  2 Boudreau, David P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:15.00    1:04.10  
       31.02  1:04.10                                                      
  3 Malmborg, Miles           52 South Florida-FG     1:20.01    1:09.15  
       33.37  1:09.15                                                      
  4 Ponce, Jose A             52 Plantation-FG        1:17.76    1:15.42  
       35.59  1:15.42                                                      
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, David P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   6:15.00    6:13.02  
       34.54  1:11.48  1:49.41  2:27.33  3:05.57  3:43.85  4:21.45  4:59.00
     5:36.78  6:13.02                                                      
  2 Malmborg, Miles           52 South Florida-FG     6:30.01    6:39.03  
       35.89  1:15.01  1:55.99  2:36.51  3:16.70  3:56.89  4:37.65  5:19.17
     6:00.10  6:39.03                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolb, Karl A              52 New England-NE      13:30.00   13:31.68  
     2:41.83  3:23.89                                      5:26.64  6:08.26
     6:50.27  7:31.39  8:12.70  8:53.84  9:34.88 10:15.01 10:54.89 11:34.68
    12:14.50          12:53.72 13:31.68                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, David P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG  22:00.00   21:00.04  
       35.20  1:13.21  1:51.55  2:30.10  3:08.61  3:46.71  4:25.52  5:03.98
     5:42.38  6:20.47  6:58.67  7:36.93  8:14.98  8:53.28  9:31.61 10:09.64
    10:47.54 11:25.77 12:04.17 12:42.31 13:20.91 13:58.97 14:37.36 15:15.99
    15:54.43 16:32.72 17:11.29 17:49.66 18:28.33 19:06.77 19:45.15 20:23.23
    21:00.04
  2 Malmborg, Miles           52 South Florida-FG    23:59.01   23:21.65  
       39.53  1:22.60  2:06.27  2:50.02  3:33.03  4:16.29  4:58.91  5:41.60
     6:24.36  7:07.34  7:49.51  8:32.53  9:14.34  9:56.51 10:39.05 11:20.88
    12:02.95 12:44.97 13:27.33 14:09.64 14:52.18 15:34.53 16:16.34 16:58.24
    17:40.24 18:22.82 19:04.90 19:46.74 20:28.34 21:10.35 21:51.95 22:32.91
    23:21.65
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, David P         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG     40.00      36.93  
  2 Ponce, Jose A             52 Plantation-FG          46.13      48.43  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast-FG        1:08.00    1:09.67  
       33.48  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Walker, Chuck             54 North County-FG      1:40.00    1:40.36  
       46.61  1:40.36                                                      
  3 Ponce, Jose A             52 Plantation-FG        1:56.86    1:44.53  
       46.95  1:44.53                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast-FG          31.00      29.81  
  2 Malmborg, Miles           52 South Florida-FG       33.01      32.04  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaalan, Sherif K         54 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:09.06    1:08.37  
       32.81  1:08.37                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malmborg, Miles           52 South Florida-FG     2:55.01    2:53.32  
       36.69  1:21.40  2:07.56  2:53.32                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Al                52 Gold Coast-FG        1:08.00    1:07.57  
       33.35  1:07.57                                                      
  2 Ponce, Jose A             52 Plantation-FG        1:37.50    1:34.37  
       46.22  1:34.37                                                      
  3 Walker, Chuck             54 North County-FG      1:45.00    1:36.44  
       43.39  1:36.44                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Malmborg, Miles           52 South Florida-FG     7:59.01         DQ  
       37.45  1:22.24  2:15.24  3:06.36  4:01.27  4:56.42  5:36.95       DQ
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Francisco J        55 Unattached             26.00      25.07  
  2 Sharpe, Thomas L          56 Unattached             26.50      26.81  
  3 Dondi, Beda C             57 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT      27.23  
  4 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG          33.62      35.04  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Fort Lauderdale-FG     58.00      55.08  
       26.12    55.08                                                      
  2 Sharpe, Thomas L          56 Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.18  
       28.82  1:01.18                                                      
  3 Weigand, Tom J            55 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:00.00    1:01.82  
       29.68  1:01.82                                                      
  4 Toney, David J            55 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:05.00    1:02.21  
       30.05  1:02.21                                                      
  5 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast-FG        1:05.14    1:05.23  
       31.01  1:05.23                                                      
  6 Knowles, Ross S           57 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:08.50    1:07.95  
       32.39  1:07.95                                                      
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        1:14.13    1:17.55  
       37.93  1:17.55                                                      
  8 Munroe, Scott             56 Lake Lytal-FG        1:16.00    1:20.90  
       39.83  1:20.90                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Francisco J        55 Unattached           2:15.00    2:11.49  
       30.32  1:03.68  1:38.15  2:11.49                                    
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A        58 New England-NE       2:22.00    2:23.30  
       32.32  1:08.58  1:46.48  2:23.30                                    
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        2:45.38    2:52.49  
       41.26  1:26.12  2:10.54  2:52.49                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:35.00    5:33.60  
       30.50  1:04.70  1:39.21  2:14.01  2:48.23  3:22.03  3:55.55  4:28.69
     5:01.82  5:33.60                                                      
  2 Toney, David J            55 Fort Lauderdale-FG   6:40.00    5:58.27  
       32.39  1:07.55  1:43.78  2:20.59  2:56.93  3:33.71  4:10.08  4:46.57
     5:22.88  5:58.27                                                      
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        7:34.75    7:32.49  
       41.27  1:26.83  2:12.82  2:59.97  3:45.87  4:32.30  5:19.15  6:05.25
     6:50.64  7:32.49                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Fort Lauderdale-FG  11:35.00   11:18.15  
       30.74  1:04.67  1:39.58  2:14.31  2:48.92  3:22.99  3:56.80  4:30.56
     5:04.57  5:38.50  6:12.45  6:46.62  7:20.84  7:54.73  8:28.95  9:02.47
     9:36.67 10:10.87 10:44.89 11:18.15                                    
  2 Toney, David J            55 Fort Lauderdale-FG  13:45.00   12:10.30  
       33.17  1:09.31  1:45.83  2:22.56  2:59.25  3:35.84  4:12.91  4:50.30
     5:27.07  6:04.40  6:41.46  7:18.44  7:55.29  8:32.45  9:09.22  9:45.74
    10:22.37 10:58.41 11:34.74 12:10.30                                    
  3 Maass, Robb               55 North Palm Beach-FG       NT   13:07.77  
       35.96  1:14.29  1:53.17  2:32.45  3:11.63  3:50.97  4:30.12  5:09.45
     5:49.25  6:28.90  7:08.19  7:47.85  8:27.59  9:07.48  9:47.63 10:27.86
    11:08.02 11:48.32 12:28.77 13:07.77                                    
  4 Phillips, John F          56 Fort Lauderdale-FG  14:00.00   13:25.51  
       34.29  1:11.66  1:51.17  2:30.77  3:11.13  3:51.92  4:32.79  5:13.22
     5:53.66  6:34.21  7:14.87  7:56.29  8:37.35  9:18.29  9:59.51 10:41.06
    11:22.47 12:04.27 12:45.53 13:25.51                                    
  5 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast-FG             NT   14:02.22  
       35.26  1:15.09  1:56.08  2:38.06  3:19.58  4:01.48  4:44.28  5:26.70
     6:09.80  6:52.37  7:35.34  8:17.45  9:00.50  9:43.60 10:27.06 11:10.65
    11:54.59 12:37.46 13:21.16 14:02.22                                    
  6 Munroe, Scott             56 Lake Lytal-FG       18:20.00   16:20.04  
       40.58  1:26.01  2:12.29  3:01.55  3:50.27  4:39.77  5:29.69  6:20.48
     7:10.88  8:01.34  8:50.93  9:41.02 10:30.95 11:22.48 12:12.08 13:03.63
    13:53.95 14:44.40 15:33.73 16:20.04                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weigand, Tom J            55 Sarasota YMCA-FL       35.00      35.17  
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A        58 New England-NE         34.80      36.05  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Francisco J        55 Unattached           1:15.00    1:16.82  
       36.51  1:16.82                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, John F          56 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:30.00    2:44.49  
       37.92  1:18.49  2:01.97  2:44.49                                    
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A        58 New England-NE       2:50.00    2:52.85  
       38.34  1:21.11  2:07.06  2:52.85                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenga, Jack               56 Sarasota YMCA-FL       35.00      34.06  
  2 Dondi, Beda C             57 Fort Lauderdale-FG     39.00      35.88  
  3 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast-FG          39.69      41.05  
  4 Munroe, Scott             56 Lake Lytal-FG          46.00      46.24  
  5 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG          43.84      46.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dondi, Beda C             57 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:30.00    1:18.90  
       36.92  1:18.90                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenga, Jack               56 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:50.00    2:49.17  
       37.05  1:20.60  2:04.96  2:49.17                                    
  2 Munroe, Scott             56 Lake Lytal-FG        3:16.00    3:27.07  
       47.86  1:41.61  2:36.18  3:27.07                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Francisco J        55 Unattached             28.00      27.84  
  2 Sharpe, Thomas L          56 Unattached             30.00      31.19  
  3 Dondi, Beda C             57 Fort Lauderdale-FG     35.00      32.00  
  4 LaBrosse, Martin          58 Unattached             33.50      34.32  
  5 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG          42.12      44.21  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:01.90    1:01.96  
       28.50  1:01.96                                                      
  2 Ferron, Lars              57 Gold Coast-FG        1:08.41    1:11.95  
       33.70  1:11.95                                                      
  3 Toney, David J            55 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:25.00    1:15.06  
       34.25  1:15.06                                                      
  4 Sharpe, Thomas L          56 Unattached           1:10.00    1:15.41  
       33.38  1:15.41                                                      
  5 LaBrosse, Martin          58 Unattached           1:18.00    1:21.36  
       36.30  1:21.36                                                      
  6 Knowles, Ross S           57 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:25.60    1:23.59  
       36.85  1:23.59                                                      
  7 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        1:40.19    1:42.84  
       48.16  1:42.84                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaBrosse, Martin          58 Unattached           3:43.00    3:26.38  
       44.95  1:36.24  2:32.03  3:26.38                                    
  2 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        3:35.73    3:46.51  
       50.57  1:48.45  2:48.32  3:46.51                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dondi, Beda C             57 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:10.00    1:10.11  
       35.10  1:10.11                                                      
  2 Sharpe, Thomas L          56 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.33  
       33.05  1:10.33                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Thomas L          56 Unattached           2:40.00    2:38.20  
       32.92  1:13.48  2:01.47  2:38.20                                    
  2 Gambrel, Patrick A        58 New England-NE       2:53.00    2:49.27  
       34.19  1:17.66  2:11.08  2:49.27                                    
  3 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        3:18.23    3:24.77  
       47.07  1:44.58  2:41.83  3:24.77                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Tim             56 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:10.00    5:00.34  
       30.35  1:04.65  1:44.66  2:24.08  3:07.68  3:52.51  4:27.50  5:00.34
  2 Weigand, Tom J            55 Sarasota YMCA-FL     6:40.00    5:44.23  
       36.98  1:19.59  2:03.23  2:46.30  3:38.59  4:29.52  5:07.25  5:44.23
  3 Toney, David J            55 Fort Lauderdale-FG   6:25.00    5:49.90  
       34.57  1:16.06  2:05.28  2:52.04  3:45.45  4:39.06  5:15.00  5:49.90
  4 LaBrosse, Martin          58 Unattached           7:00.00    6:38.50  
       41.41  1:28.29  2:24.50  3:19.11  4:13.24  5:07.53  5:54.49  6:38.50
  5 Sonenshein, Roy S         55 Gold Coast-FG        7:04.41    7:07.86  
       46.87  1:43.49  2:43.83  3:42.00  4:39.36  5:37.57  6:24.33  7:07.86
  6 Munroe, Scott             56 Lake Lytal-FG        8:00.00    7:08.45  
       44.91  1:38.75  2:40.76  3:39.72  4:36.89  5:34.91  6:24.65  7:08.45
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Craig J            60 Gold Coast-FG          25.10      25.01  
  2 Beuttenmuller, David J    62 Gold Coast-FG          29.00      28.49  
  3 Carter, Michael A         62 Indy Aquatics-IN       30.14      31.50  
  4 Legaspi, Adrian           60 Unattached             34.13      33.62  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Craig J            60 Gold Coast-FG          56.20      55.51  
       26.48    55.51                                                      
  2 Perout, Jeffrey J         60 Sarasota YMCA-FL       55.50      55.56  
       26.51    55.56                                                      
  3 Childs, Lee               64 Gold Coast-FG          55.95      55.89  
       26.65    55.89                                                      
  4 Walker, Rick B            62 Sarasota YMCA-FL       58.00      58.93  
       28.36    58.93                                                      
  5 Bertrand, Robert T        64 Gold Coast-FG        1:02.20    1:02.45  
       30.51  1:02.45                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Craig J            60 Gold Coast-FG        2:05.50    2:05.71  
       29.81  1:01.29  1:33.55  2:05.71                                    
  2 Childs, Lee               64 Gold Coast-FG        2:10.52    2:07.16  
       30.10  1:02.61  1:35.10  2:07.16                                    
  3 Beuttenmuller, David J    62 Gold Coast-FG        2:30.00    2:44.70  
       34.39  1:13.26  1:57.95  2:44.70                                    
  4 Legaspi, Adrian           60 Unattached           2:49.73    2:48.61  
       37.43  1:19.38  2:04.77  2:48.61                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            62 Sarasota YMCA-FL     5:40.00    5:41.98  
       32.13  1:07.53  1:43.16  2:18.54  2:53.52  3:28.18  4:02.98  4:37.70
     5:10.59  5:41.98                                                      
  2 Perout, Jeffrey J         60 Sarasota YMCA-FL     6:05.00    6:27.01  
       32.61  1:09.98  1:49.00  2:29.22  3:09.61  3:49.92  4:30.24  5:09.98
     5:49.41  6:27.01                                                      
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Adrian           60 Unattached          26:16.17   27:03.95  
       39.55  1:22.43  2:08.39  2:54.65  3:42.31  4:29.75  5:17.75  6:06.95
     6:56.34  7:45.19  9:25.99 10:14.58 11:04.11 11:55.76 12:45.30 13:36.15
    14:25.92 15:18.49 16:07.54 16:56.93 17:46.83 18:35.86 19:26.67 20:26.64
    21:14.73 22:03.73 22:53.85 23:42.63 24:36.91 25:27.96 26:16.99 27:03.95
    27:03.95
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perout, Jeffrey J         60 Sarasota YMCA-FL       29.00      29.51  
  2 Downey, Andy              62 Wahoos O W-FG          35.20      34.82  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, Andy              62 Wahoos O W-FG        1:17.00    1:17.46  
       37.09  1:17.46                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perout, Jeffrey J         60 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:22.00    2:18.78  
       32.46  1:07.03  1:43.25  2:18.78                                    
  2 Downey, Andy              62 Wahoos O W-FG        3:00.20    3:01.74  
       39.75  1:23.96  2:11.98  3:01.74                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B            62 Sarasota YMCA-FL       33.00      33.45  
  2 Mange, Paulo E            64 Gulliver-FG            37.00      36.46  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Michael A         62 Indy Aquatics-IN     1:27.33    1:29.51  
       41.07  1:29.51                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Paulo E            64 Gulliver-FG          3:05.00    3:03.06  
       41.72  1:28.61  2:15.91  3:03.06                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Gold Coast-FG          27.66      27.49  
  2 Burns, Craig J            60 Gold Coast-FG          27.20      27.58  
  3 Downey, Andy              62 Wahoos O W-FG          34.00      33.45  
  4 Carter, Michael A         62 Indy Aquatics-IN       32.25      34.81  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Gold Coast-FG        1:09.81    1:05.16  
       29.71  1:05.16                                                      
  2 Burns, Craig J            60 Gold Coast-FG        1:05.50    1:05.31  
       30.87  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Perout, Jeffrey J         60 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:08.00    1:06.76  
       32.32  1:06.76                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee               64 Gold Coast-FG        2:27.69    2:23.69  
       28.72  1:06.02  1:50.38  2:23.69                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG          25.80      25.94  
  2 Buchan, Douglas T         69 Fort Lauderdale-FG     29.38      29.32  
  3 Cullen, Philip M          65 Gold Coast-FG          38.00      40.49  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG          57.50      56.72  
       28.02    56.72                                                      
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L           69 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:06.66      59.13  
       28.81    59.13                                                      
  3 Buchan, Douglas T         69 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:08.00    1:07.21  
       31.89  1:07.21                                                      
  4 Winokur, Eliot            68 Fla Aquatics-FG      1:15.00    1:14.94  
       35.41  1:14.94                                                      
  5 Cullen, Philip M          65 Gold Coast-FG        1:25.00    1:29.39  
       44.89  1:29.39                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG        2:09.00    2:09.63  
       30.34  1:03.89  1:37.53  2:09.63                                    
  2 Parsons, Roger L          65 Gold Coast-FG        2:37.00    2:34.13  
       36.88  1:16.90  1:56.22  2:34.13                                    
  3 Buchan, Douglas T         69 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:45.00    2:56.18  
       39.63  1:24.74  2:11.29  2:56.18                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG        6:09.95    6:04.51  
       33.21  1:08.80  1:45.50  2:22.90  3:00.85  3:39.10  4:17.25  4:54.65
     5:31.48  6:04.51                                                      
  2 Lodwig, Keefe L           69 Sarasota YMCA-FL     6:45.00    6:14.22  
       33.14  1:10.43  1:48.47  2:27.69  3:06.70  3:45.50  4:24.12  5:01.57
     5:38.88  6:14.22                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comstock, Jack C          69 Wahoos O W-FG       33:15.00   29:29.83  
       45.70  1:33.84  2:26.15  3:19.35  4:11.88  5:04.89  5:58.04  6:51.71
     7:44.17  8:37.62  9:32.76 10:28.43 11:22.85 12:17.57 13:10.86 14:04.71
    14:59.21 15:53.18 16:48.12 17:42.88 18:37.31 19:31.99 20:26.99 21:21.75
    22:17.32 23:11.89 24:07.33 25:02.38 25:56.73 26:50.53 27:46.06 28:39.99
    29:29.83
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          65 Gold Coast-FG          35.50      35.14  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          65 Gold Coast-FG        1:16.00    1:15.73  
       37.36  1:15.73                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Roger L          65 Gold Coast-FG        2:57.00    2:48.97  
       40.12  1:23.24  2:06.49  2:48.97                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG          37.67      38.24  
  2 Parsons, Roger L          65 Gold Coast-FG          39.80      39.90  
  3 Cullen, Philip M          65 Gold Coast-FG          48.00      49.36  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Philip M          65 Gold Coast-FG        1:47.00    1:47.15  
       51.41  1:47.15                                                      
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L           69 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:15.00    1:18.89  
       31.40  1:18.89                                                      
  2 Winokur, Eliot            68 Fla Aquatics-FG      1:35.00    1:36.38  
       45.05  1:36.38                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winokur, Eliot            68 Fla Aquatics-FG      3:40.00    3:40.53  
       48.36  1:43.03  2:41.71  3:40.53                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG        1:14.00    1:13.10  
       33.23  1:13.10                                                      
  2 Winokur, Eliot            68 Fla Aquatics-FG      1:30.00    1:32.85  
       43.43  1:32.85                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiggin, David            68 Gold Coast-FG        2:37.37    2:36.16  
       30.13  1:12.55  2:02.87  2:36.16                                    
  2 Winokur, Eliot            68 Fla Aquatics-FG      3:30.00    3:15.26  
       42.28  1:30.53  2:32.24  3:15.26                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L           69 Sarasota YMCA-FL     9:30.00    6:02.63  
       33.69  1:21.36  2:09.21  2:57.51  3:52.15  4:46.41  5:24.30  6:02.63
  2 Winokur, Eliot            68 Fla Aquatics-FG      7:20.00    7:02.82  
       46.20  1:39.38  2:32.98  3:25.82  4:32.03  5:36.45  6:19.88  7:02.82
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom                74 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:07.00    1:04.84  
       30.91  1:04.84                                                      
  2 Rimmerman, Ira S          74 Excel-MR             1:22.49    1:14.85  
       35.52  1:14.85                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimmerman, Ira S          74 Excel-MR             2:53.70    2:50.77  
       37.83  1:21.37  2:08.06  2:50.77                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom                74 Sarasota YMCA-FL       37.00      36.09  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verth, Tom                74 Sarasota YMCA-FL     3:01.00    2:54.07  
       40.03  1:23.90  2:09.80  2:54.07                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Jack               72 Gold Coast-FG          40.00      37.71  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Jack               72 Gold Coast-FG        3:35.00    3:25.55  
       48.13  1:41.69  2:35.58  3:25.55                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimmerman, Ira S          74 Excel-MR             1:36.34    1:32.14  
       42.43  1:32.14                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimmerman, Ira S          74 Excel-MR             3:32.32    3:24.14  
       43.91  1:35.98  2:30.65  3:24.14                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            77 Gold Coast-FG          28.20      28.73  
  2 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG     49.00      47.22  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            77 Gold Coast-FG        1:07.00    1:07.38  
       32.67  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:59.00    1:46.05  
       51.49  1:46.05                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            77 Gold Coast-FG        2:35.00    2:34.04  
       36.48  1:16.21  1:56.41  2:34.04                                    
  2 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:25.00    4:01.00  
       54.68  1:55.05  2:58.53  4:01.00                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            77 Gold Coast-FG          41.00      41.50  
  2 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:10.00    1:11.12  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            77 Gold Coast-FG          47.00      44.87  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        78 Fort Lauderdale-FG     49.00      55.03  
  3 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG     59.00      55.83  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:10.00    2:02.43  
       59.24  2:02.43                                                      
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        78 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:55.90    2:03.95  
       56.67  2:03.95                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorwitz, Nahum            76 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:59.00    4:42.91  
     1:07.30  2:21.44  3:34.78  4:42.91                                    
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        78 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:41.85    4:48.68  
       59.16  2:12.44  3:31.33  4:48.68                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav            77 Gold Coast-FG          41.00      41.07  
  2 Pesetsky, Walter S        78 Fort Lauderdale-FG     47.37      51.30  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesetsky, Walter S        78 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:58.72    2:10.91  
       55.31  2:10.91                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'D'                           NT    1:52.53  
     1) Deutch, Silver J W27            2) Fitzsimons, Colleen M W35      
     3) Terrell, Stephanie L W24        4) Engs, Chandra W28              
       28.30    57.77  1:25.11  1:52.53                                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                           NT    2:13.27  
     1) Varlas, Melissa D W39           2) Hamel, Laura W48               
     3) Phillips, Therese M W23         4) Jenkins, Chloe W25             
       32.26  1:08.68  2:13.27                                             
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahoos of Wellington Masters-FG  'A'              2:08.11    2:05.13  
     1) Yager, Laura L W28              2) Schemer, Jacqueline S W25      
     3) Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria W33    4) Matsumura, LeAnn H W40         
       30.54  1:01.10  1:36.12  2:05.13                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'E'                           NT    2:29.51  
     1) Volz, Kristin R W39             2) Henley, Cynthia P W54          
     3) Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia W33      4) Elnecave Rubin, Dina W39       
       38.91  1:16.16  2:29.51                                             
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'C'                           NT    9:47.18  
     1) Deutch, Silver J W27            2) Koppenwallner, Sonja W36       
     3) Schick, Lori A W49              4) Thomas, Ann B W52              
       31.04  1:05.89  1:42.25  2:18.38  2:49.38  3:24.69  4:01.02  4:35.67
     5:10.73  5:50.56  6:31.08  7:12.18  7:46.70  8:27.36  9:07.38  9:47.18
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:09.78  
     1) Snell, Carol L W46              2) Segovia, Vanessa W29           
     3) LeClair, Dale A W43             4) Joggerst, Elaine C W41         
       33.55  1:09.14  1:39.64  2:09.78                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'D'                           NT    2:16.11  
     1) McCrady, Christine W39          2) Fitzsimons, Colleen M W35      
     3) Koppenwallner, Sonja W36        4) Deutch, Silver J W27           
       33.84  1:14.01  1:46.12  2:16.11                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'F'                           NT    1:59.99  
     1) McCrady, Christine W39          2) Koppenwallner, Sonja W36       
     3) Rosenblat, Daniela W37          4) Carbonell, Ana M W51           
       28.10    56.90  1:30.26  1:59.99                                    
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'E'                           NT   13:21.42  
     1) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W52      2) Grady, Marci A W54             
     3) Martin, Michelle E W63          4) Volz, Kristin R W39            
       45.19  1:36.77  2:31.18  3:23.19  4:06.38  4:58.03  5:56.25  6:54.44
     7:40.09  8:31.47  9:22.88 10:53.45          11:41.78 13:21.42         
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'E'                           NT    2:47.29  
     1) Carbonell, Ana M W51            2) Rosenblat, Daniela W37         
     3) Volz, Kristin R W39             4) Grady, Marci A W54             
       40.92  1:22.64  2:08.43  2:47.29                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'G'                           NT    2:03.32  
     1) Schick, Lori A W49              2) Wenzel, Chris W53              
     3) Thomas, Ann B W52               4) Bennett, Sarah L W50           
       31.53    59.32  2:03.32                                             
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'F'                           NT    2:21.88  
     1) Schick, Lori A W49              2) Wenzel, Chris W53              
     3) Thomas, Ann B W52               4) Bennett, Sarah L W50           
       37.16  1:14.53  1:48.55  2:21.88                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'G'                           NT    3:10.40  
     1) Martin, Michelle E W63          2) Henley, Cynthia P W54          
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W52      4) Mitchell, Anita M W62          
       54.75  1:39.70  2:24.76  3:10.40                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'I'                           NT    2:19.62  
     1) Ventura, Rosa V W65             2) Webb, Linda W67                
     3) Larson, Linda L W57             4) Berk, Sherie W59               
       35.12  1:10.15  1:42.41  2:19.62                                    
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'D'                           NT   11:16.06  
     1) Webb, Linda W67                 2) Berk, Sherie W59               
     3) Larson, Linda L W57             4) Ventura, Rosa V W65            
       39.09  1:23.87  2:08.94  2:52.29  3:32.94  4:18.26  5:06.26  5:52.78
     6:27.65  7:05.96  7:45.12  8:23.66  9:02.68  9:47.07 10:32.59 11:16.06
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'H'                           NT    2:42.29  
     1) Ventura, Rosa V W65             2) Webb, Linda W67                
     3) Larson, Linda L W57             4) Berk, Sherie W59               
       42.40  1:26.83  2:05.46  2:42.29                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahoos of Wellington Masters-FG  'B'                   NT    1:44.54  
     1) Furlong, Adam M25               2) Downey, Andy M62               
     3) Garza, Richard J M24            4) Peters, Shawn L M37            
       26.45    55.21  1:18.76  1:44.54                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:58.63  
     1) Chata, Rudy A M30               2) Digilio, Christopher R M49     
     3) Arthur, Kirk M45                4) Comulada, Luis M37             
       30.15  1:04.66  1:35.57  1:58.63                                    
  2 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                           NT    2:01.30  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M32             2) Zenga, Jack M56                
     3) Hillman, Allen F M45            4) Knowles, Ross S M57            
       27.62  1:01.99  1:31.73  2:01.30                                    
  3 North County Masters Jupiter-FG  'A'                   NT    2:04.72  
     1) Spino, Thomas J M45             2) McGowan, Tyler A M25           
     3) Overmyer, Andrew M38            4) Reyes Caballero, Hermes M37    
       34.07  1:04.26  1:32.22  2:04.72                                    
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                           NT    8:32.75  
     1) Lage, Terry L M45               2) Read, David M M44              
     3) Pardo, Robert R M39             4) Farrell, Andrew J M42          
       26.61    56.49  1:27.97  1:59.04  2:27.27  2:58.56  3:30.56  4:31.82
     5:04.10  5:37.06  6:09.43  6:36.89  7:08.84  7:42.86  8:15.93  8:32.75
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                           NT    1:53.22  
     1) Farrell, Andrew J M42           2) Lage, Terry L M45              
     3) Fischer, Andy J M46             4) Tiozzo, Eduard M39             
       30.04    46.57  1:02.60  1:53.22                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                           NT    2:10.62  
     1) Pardo, Robert R M39             2) Boudreau, David P M54          
     3) Ferrando, Jon M47               4) Bhawanie, Terence C M35        
       34.55  1:11.07  1:41.86  2:10.62                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                           NT    1:44.42  
     1) Lage, Terry L M45               2) Fischer, Andy J M46            
     3) Ferrando, Jon M47               4) Dondi, Beda C M57              
       24.57    50.43  1:17.66  1:44.42                                    
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                           NT    9:04.81  
     1) Ferrando, Jon M47               2) Phillips, John F M56           
     3) Toney, David J M55              4) Erickson, Tim M56              
       30.35  1:04.25  1:40.31  2:15.16  2:48.24  3:26.14  4:05.86  4:42.73
     5:01.29  5:48.82  6:24.59  6:59.09  7:28.16  8:00.58  8:33.46  9:04.81
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'C'                           NT    2:05.55  
     1) Phillips, John F M56            2) Dondi, Beda C M57              
     3) Erickson, Tim M56               4) Toney, David J M55             
       33.77  1:08.60  1:36.58  2:05.55                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                           NT    1:54.78  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M32             2) Knowles, Ross S M57            
     3) Jenkins, Chloe W25              4) Phillips, Therese M W23        
       23.37    53.48  1:26.87  1:54.78                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahoos of Wellington Masters-FG  'A'              9:30.11    9:35.69  
     1) Matsumura, LeAnn H W40          2) Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria W33   
     3) Peters, Shawn L M37             4) Garza, Richard J M24           
       34.35  1:11.20  1:50.48           3:10.57  3:54.08  4:38.03  5:51.46
     6:24.84  6:59.31  7:33.48           8:01.03  8:33.45  9:05.98  9:35.69
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahoos of Wellington Masters-FG  'B'              2:11.11    2:13.19  
     1) Downey, Andy M62                2) Matsumura, LeAnn H W40         
     3) Garza, Richard J M24            4) Guidoboni-Peters, Ilaria W33   
       34.87  1:12.43  1:37.49  2:13.19                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'B'                             NT    1:43.63  
     1) Comulada, Luis M37              2) Chata, Rudy A M30              
     3) LeClair, Dale A W43             4) Segovia, Vanessa W29           
       28.46    52.84  1:20.59  1:43.63                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                           NT    1:55.63  
     1) Bhawanie, Terence C M35         2) Deutch, Silver J W27           
     3) Fitzsimons, Colleen M W35       4) Pardo, Robert R M39            
       30.29    58.69  1:29.62  1:55.63                                    
  3 Wahoos of Wellington Masters-FG  'A'              2:04.11    1:55.96  
     1) Viteri, Cynthia M W44           2) Schemer, Jacqueline S W25      
     3) Downey, Andy M62                4) Furlong, Adam M25              
       29.27  1:05.51  1:29.74  1:55.96                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahoos of Wellington Masters-FG  'A'              2:09.11    2:08.64  
     1) Peters, Shawn L M37             2) Yager, Laura L W28             
     3) Viteri, Cynthia M W44           4) Furlong, Adam M25              
       33.34  1:11.86  1:42.41  2:08.64                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                           NT    1:44.94  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M39              2) Koppenwallner, Sonja W36       
     3) McCrady, Christine W39          4) Farrell, Andrew J M42          
       24.01    53.16  1:20.72  1:44.94                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'C'                           NT    2:08.93  
     1) Shaalan, Sherif K M54           2) Rosenblat, Daniela W37         
     3) Volz, Kristin R W39             4) Boudreau, David P M54          
       26.88  1:01.59  1:37.99  2:08.93                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'F'                           NT    9:42.56  
     1) Davis, Andrew J M39             2) Bennett, Sarah L W50           
     3) Carbonell, Ana M W51            4) Hendrick, Marty M54            
       27.76    58.02  1:29.78  2:01.05  2:36.18  3:16.83  4:00.21  4:40.90
     5:17.26  5:58.82  6:42.98  7:41.69  7:59.13  8:33.97  9:08.45  9:42.56
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                           NT    2:15.61  
     1) McCrady, Christine W39          2) Rosenblat, Daniela W37         
     3) Dondi, Beda C M57               4) Vogel, Michel M37              
       35.28  1:16.53  1:47.79  2:15.61                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'A'                           NT    1:48.62  
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J M60           2) Lodwig, Keefe L M69            
     3) Dombrowski, Andrea W45          4) Hamel, Laura W48               
       25.35    51.81  1:19.98  1:48.62                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'D'                           NT    1:52.64  
     1) Lage, Terry L M45               2) Schick, Lori A W49             
     3) Thomas, Ann B W52               4) Fischer, Andy J M46            
       24.48    56.37  1:26.99  1:52.64                                    
  3 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'E'                           NT    2:01.37  
     1) Ferrando, Jon M47               2) Bennett, Sarah L W50           
     3) Toney, David J M55              4) Wenzel, Chris W53              
       27.65  1:01.77  1:31.98  2:01.37                                    
  4 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'B'                           NT    2:02.64  
     1) Carpenter, Kelley C W55         2) Hillman, Allen F M45           
     3) Gutierrez, Jeanna W54           4) Weigand, Tom J M55             
       31.83  1:01.07  1:34.75  2:02.64                                    
  5 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL  'C'                           NT    2:13.72  
     1) Verth, Tom M74                  2) Weger, Tammy J W52             
     3) Sullivan, Beth A W51            4) Zenga, Jack M56                
       32.49  1:04.10  1:44.93  2:13.72                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'B'                           NT    2:12.33  
     1) Thomas, Ann B W52               2) Schick, Lori A W49             
     3) Fischer, Andy J M46             4) Ferrando, Jon M47              
       45.08  1:16.84  1:45.31  2:12.33                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    1:49.35  
     1) Burns, Craig J M60              2) Ogier, Danielle W60            
     3) Bennett, Lisa A W56             4) Childs, Lee M64                
       25.32    55.34  1:24.02  1:49.35                                    
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'F'                           NT    2:02.66  
     1) Phillips, John F M56            2) Larson, Linda L W57            
     3) Berk, Sherie W59                4) Dondi, Beda C M57              
       25.75    57.91  1:35.68  2:02.66                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    8:53.41  
     1) Burns, Craig J M60              2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W55        
     3) Bennett, Lisa A W56             4) Childs, Lee M64                
       29.47  1:01.44  1:34.72  2:07.82  2:39.79  3:15.21  3:51.34  4:27.70
     4:59.10  5:34.15  6:10.54  6:46.53  7:14.88  7:47.21  8:20.31  8:53.41
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold Coast Masters-FG  'A'                             NT    2:03.45  
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W55         2) Bennett, Lisa A W56            
     3) Burns, Craig J M60              4) Childs, Lee M64                
       34.49  1:11.05  1:38.59  2:03.45                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'G'                           NT    2:27.52  
     1) Buchan, Douglas T M69           2) Ventura, Rosa V W65            
     3) Webb, Linda W67                 4) Gorwitz, Nahum M76             
       30.64  1:05.75  1:40.40  2:27.52